Making your game day a winner!


AYSO Area 1C Upper Division 2019-2020


FROM THE DIRECTOR

09/16/2019 10:35 pm
This message was also sent directly to all coaches as an email.

Coaches,

Everyone Plays (at least a half) is an AYSO core principle.

I am receiving many game cards which show players sitting out for more than half the game.

I know from experience that large rosters are difficult to manage. I also know that referees try to do their best when marking out subs, but mistakes are made on both sides.

Scott Davis, the Area Referee Administrator, and I think that if coaches working with Assistant Referees have enough time at the breaks, then the subs will be properly reported on the game cards.

In the future Scott Davis will instruct his referees to add time if necessary due to prolonged sub breaks. The added time will be at the discretion of the center referee. The ARs will be encouraged to take whatever time is needed to mark the correct players out. Recording subs needs to be done correctly, not quickly. We hope that this would eliminate coach or referee errors, and every player will


TEAMS & STANDINGS

Rk Pool  Name  Coach  Points League
(W-L-T) 
GS GA
1 16B-11-98-Camacho Camacho 13  (4-0-1) 21 4
2 16B-03-214-Betts Betts 7  (2-1-1) 8 5
2 16B-09-60-Quinones Quinones 7  (2-1-1) 14 8
4 16B-08-214-Nieblas Nieblas 6  (2-1-0) 6 6
4 16B-07-60-Nunez Nunez 6  (1-1-3) 8 10
4 16B-10-13-Kalvinskas Kalvinskas 6  (2-2-0) 23 12
7 16B-02-13-Petherbridge Petherbridge 5  (2-1-0) 12 2
8 16B-01-02-Sells Sells 4  (1-2-1) 7 11
9 16B-04-02-Wilson Wilson 3  (0-1-3) 3 7
9 16B-06-13-Teixeira Teixeira 3  (1-3-0) 7 21
11 16B-05-214-Luna Luna 0  (0-4-0) 2 25
Rk Pool  Name  Coach  Points League
(W-L-T) 
GS GA
1 19B-06-908-Campos Campos 10  (3-0-1) 14 4
2 19B-04-98-Sanchez Sanchez 9  (3-0-0) 19 1
3 19B-01-02-Varela Varela 7  (2-0-1) 12 5
4 19B-05-214-Cacciotti Cacciotti 4  (1-1-1) 4 8
4 19B-03-13-Khaja Khaja 4  (1-2-1) 6 13
6 19B-02-60-Olea Olea 0  (0-3-0) 2 12
6 19B-07-1304-Bolanos Bolanos 0  (0-4-0) 6 20
Rk Pool  Name  Coach  Points League
(W-L-T) 
GS GA
1 16G-06-13-Sahand Sahand 12  (4-1-0) 13 6
2 16G-05-98-O'Shaugnessy O'Shaughnessy 9  (3-1-0) 13 1
2 16G-01-02-James James 9  (3-0-0) 11 3
2 16G-04-214-Valerio Valerio 9  (3-2-0) 9 4
5 16G-07-214-Calva Calva 3  (1-3-0) 5 13
6 16G-02-13-Alkhadra Alkhadra 0  (0-3-0) 0 6
6 16G-03-60-Morales Morales 0  (0-4-0) 0 18
Rk Pool  Name  Coach  Points League
(W-L-T) 
GS GA
1 19G-05-02-DeSilva De Silva 9  (3-1-0) 12 6
2 19G-04-214-Kubisen Kubisen 7  (2-2-1) 10 8
2 19G-03-60-Vasquez Vasquez 7  (2-2-1) 15 11
4 19G-02-13-Taylor Taylor 6  (2-1-0) 8 2
5 19G-01-1304-Cervantes Cervantes 0  (0-3-0) 0 18
Click to publish schedules
Click to quickly turn publishing on/off

SCHEDULES & RESULTS

  Pool    Date  Time  Home  Visitor  Field  Score
1 Sun 08/25/2019 10:00 am 16B-03-214-Betts 16B-04-02-Wilson  Live Oak Park 4-0
2 Sun 08/25/2019 11:00 am 16B-08-214-Nieblas 16B-02-13-Petherbridge  SPHS 1-0†
3 Sun 08/25/2019 Noon 16B-06-13-Teixeira 16B-09-60-Quinones  Muir Central 1-6
4 Sun 08/25/2019 Noon 16B-11-98-Camacho 16B-01-02-Sells  Live Oak Park 4-0
5 Sun 08/25/2019 1:00 pm 16B-05-214-Luna 16B-10-13-Kalvinskas  SPHS 1-12
6 Mon 08/26/2019 6:30 pm 16B-09-60-Quinones 16B-04-02-Wilson  Arcadia High 1-1
7 Mon 08/26/2019 8:00 pm 16B-07-60-Nunez 16B-03-214-Betts  Arroyo South 1-1
8 Wed 09/04/2019 6:15 pm 16B-11-98-Camacho 16B-07-60-Nunez  Live Oak Park 5-0
9 Sun 09/08/2019 8:00 am 16B-04-02-Wilson 16B-07-60-Nunez  Arcadia High 2-2
10 Sun 09/08/2019 8:00 am 16B-11-98-Camacho 16B-08-214-Nieblas  Live Oak Park 5-2
11 Sun 09/08/2019 10:00 am 16B-06-13-Teixeira 16B-02-13-Petherbridge  Muir Central 1-7
12 Sun 09/08/2019 10:00 am 16B-09-60-Quinones 16B-10-13-Kalvinskas  Live Oak Park 6-2
13 Sun 09/08/2019 Noon 16B-05-214-Luna 16B-03-214-Betts  Live Oak Park 1-2
14 Mon 09/09/2019 6:30 pm 16B-01-02-Sells 16B-10-13-Kalvinskas  Arcadia High 1-7
15 Wed 09/11/2019 6:15 pm 16B-07-60-Nunez 16B-11-98-Camacho  Live Oak Park 1-1
16 Sun 09/15/2019 9:00 am 16B-05-214-Luna 16B-02-13-Petherbridge  SPHS 0-5
17 Sun 09/15/2019 10:00 am 16B-06-13-Teixeira 16B-11-98-Camacho  Muir Central 1-6
18 Sun 09/15/2019 10:00 am 16B-09-60-Quinones 16B-07-60-Nunez  Almansor Park 1-4
19 Sun 09/15/2019 10:00 am 16B-01-02-Sells 16B-04-02-Wilson  Arcadia High 0-0
20 Sun 09/15/2019 10:00 am 16B-03-214-Betts 16B-08-214-Nieblas  Live Oak Park 1-3
21 Mon 09/16/2019 6:30 pm 16B-10-13-Kalvinskas 16B-06-13-Teixeira  Arcadia High 2-4
22 Mon 09/16/2019 8:00 pm 16B-05-214-Luna 16B-01-02-Sells  Arroyo South 0-6
23 Sun 09/22/2019 8:00 am 16B-02-13-Petherbridge 16B-01-02-Sells  Muir Central
24 Sun 09/22/2019 10:00 am 16B-11-98-Camacho 16B-05-214-Luna  Live Oak Park
25 Sun 09/22/2019 10:00 am 16B-04-02-Wilson 16B-06-13-Teixeira  Arcadia High
26 Sun 09/22/2019 Noon 16B-10-13-Kalvinskas 16B-08-214-Nieblas  Muir Central
27 Sun 09/22/2019 1:00 pm 16B-03-214-Betts 16B-07-60-Nunez  SPHS
28 Mon 09/23/2019 6:30 pm 16B-09-60-Quinones 16B-05-214-Luna  Arroyo South
29 Sun 09/29/2019 9:00 am 16B-03-214-Betts 16B-01-02-Sells  SPHS
30 Sun 09/29/2019 10:00 am 16B-07-60-Nunez 16B-10-13-Kalvinskas  Almansor Park
31 Sun 09/29/2019 11:00 am 16B-08-214-Nieblas 16B-09-60-Quinones  SPHS
32 Sun 09/29/2019 Noon 16B-02-13-Petherbridge 16B-05-214-Luna  Muir Central
33 Sun 09/29/2019 2:00 pm 16B-06-13-Teixeira 16B-04-02-Wilson  Muir Central
34 Mon 09/30/2019 6:30 pm 16B-02-13-Petherbridge 16B-03-214-Betts  Arroyo South
35 Mon 09/30/2019 8:00 pm 16B-06-13-Teixeira 16B-10-13-Kalvinskas  Arroyo South
36 Wed 10/02/2019 6:15 pm 16B-02-13-Petherbridge 16B-11-98-Camacho  Live Oak Park
37 Sun 10/06/2019 8:00 am 16B-07-60-Nunez 16B-05-214-Luna  Almansor Park
38 Sun 10/06/2019 9:00 am 16B-08-214-Nieblas 16B-06-13-Teixeira  SPHS
39 Sun 10/06/2019 10:00 am 16B-02-13-Petherbridge 16B-09-60-Quinones  Muir Central
40 Sun 10/06/2019 10:00 am 16B-04-02-Wilson 16B-11-98-Camacho  Arcadia High
41 Sun 10/06/2019 2:00 pm 16B-01-02-Sells 16B-03-214-Betts  Arcadia High
42 Mon 10/07/2019 6:30 pm 16B-10-13-Kalvinskas 16B-09-60-Quinones  Arcadia High
43 Mon 10/07/2019 8:00 pm 16B-01-02-Sells 16B-08-214-Nieblas  Arcadia High
44 Sun 10/13/2019 8:00 am 16B-04-02-Wilson 16B-05-214-Luna  Arcadia High
45 Sun 10/13/2019 9:00 am 16B-03-214-Betts 16B-10-13-Kalvinskas  SPHS
46 Sun 10/13/2019 10:00 am 16B-01-02-Sells 16B-06-13-Teixeira  Arcadia High
47 Sun 10/13/2019 11:00 am 16B-08-214-Nieblas 16B-11-98-Camacho  SPHS
48 Sun 10/13/2019 Noon 16B-02-13-Petherbridge 16B-07-60-Nunez  Muir Central
49 Mon 10/14/2019 6:30 pm 16B-04-02-Wilson 16B-09-60-Quinones  Arcadia High
50 Sun 10/20/2019 8:00 am 16B-10-13-Kalvinskas 16B-02-13-Petherbridge  Muir Central
51 Sun 10/20/2019 8:00 am 16B-09-60-Quinones 16B-01-02-Sells  Almansor Park
52 Sun 10/20/2019 8:00 am 16B-11-98-Camacho 16B-03-214-Betts  Live Oak Park
53 Sun 10/20/2019 10:00 am 16B-07-60-Nunez 16B-08-214-Nieblas  Almansor Park
54 Sun 10/20/2019 11:00 am 16B-05-214-Luna 16B-06-13-Teixeira  SPHS
55 Mon 10/21/2019 8:00 pm 16B-08-214-Nieblas 16B-04-02-Wilson  Arroyo South
56 Sun 10/27/2019 9:00 am 16B-08-214-Nieblas 16B-05-214-Luna  SPHS
57 Sun 10/27/2019 10:00 am 16B-07-60-Nunez 16B-01-02-Sells  Almansor Park
58 Sun 10/27/2019 10:00 am 16B-10-13-Kalvinskas 16B-11-98-Camacho  Live Oak Park
59 Sun 10/27/2019 11:00 am 16B-03-214-Betts 16B-06-13-Teixeira  SPHS
60 Sun 10/27/2019 2:00 pm 16B-04-02-Wilson 16B-02-13-Petherbridge  Arcadia High
61 Wed 10/30/2019 6:15 pm 16B-11-98-Camacho 16B-09-60-Quinones  Live Oak Park
62 Sun 11/03/2019 8:00 am 16B-09-60-Quinones 16B-03-214-Betts  Almansor Park
63 Sun 11/03/2019 8:00 am 16B-01-02-Sells 16B-02-13-Petherbridge  Arcadia High
64 Sun 11/03/2019 9:00 am 16B-05-214-Luna 16B-08-214-Nieblas  SPHS
65 Sun 11/03/2019 Noon 16B-10-13-Kalvinskas 16B-04-02-Wilson  La Canada HS JV
66 Sun 11/03/2019 2:00 pm 16B-06-13-Teixeira 16B-07-60-Nunez  La Canada HS JV
  Pool    Date  Time  Home  Visitor  Field  Score
1 Sun 08/25/2019 8:00 am 19B-04-98-Sanchez 19B-02-60-Olea  Live Oak Park 7-0
2 Sun 08/25/2019 10:00 am 19B-03-13-Khaja 19B-07-1304-Bolanos  Muir Central 4-2
3 Sun 08/25/2019 Noon 19B-01-02-Varela 19B-05-214-Cacciotti  Arcadia High 6-0
4 Mon 08/26/2019 8:00 pm 19B-06-908-Campos 19B-07-1304-Bolanos  Arcadia High 6-0
5 Sun 09/08/2019 10:00 am 19B-02-60-Olea 19B-05-214-Cacciotti  Arcadia High 0-2
6 Sun 09/08/2019 11:00 am 19B-07-1304-Bolanos 19B-01-02-Varela  Mendez LC 3-4
7 Sun 09/08/2019 Noon 19B-03-13-Khaja 19B-06-908-Campos  Muir Central 0-3
8 Wed 09/11/2019 8:00 pm 19B-04-98-Sanchez 19B-03-13-Khaja  Live Oak Park 6-0
9 Sun 09/15/2019 8:00 am 19B-02-60-Olea 19B-06-908-Campos  Almansor Park 2-3
10 Sun 09/15/2019 9:00 am 19B-07-1304-Bolanos 19B-04-98-Sanchez  Mendez LC 1-6
11 Sun 09/15/2019 11:00 am 19B-05-214-Cacciotti 19B-03-13-Khaja  SPHS 2-2
12 Wed 09/18/2019 8:00 pm 19B-06-908-Campos 19B-01-02-Varela  Live Oak Park 2-2
13 Sun 09/22/2019 8:00 am 19B-06-908-Campos 19B-02-60-Olea  Arcadia High
14 Sun 09/22/2019 8:00 am 19B-04-98-Sanchez 19B-07-1304-Bolanos  Live Oak Park
15 Sun 09/22/2019 2:00 pm 19B-05-214-Cacciotti 19B-01-02-Varela  Muir Central
16 Mon 09/23/2019 8:00 pm 19B-03-13-Khaja 19B-05-214-Cacciotti  Arcadia High
17 Wed 09/25/2019 8:00 pm 19B-01-02-Varela 19B-04-98-Sanchez  Live Oak Park
18 Sun 09/29/2019 10:00 am 19B-03-13-Khaja 19B-01-02-Varela  Muir Central
19 Sun 09/29/2019 10:00 am 19B-04-98-Sanchez 19B-06-908-Campos  Live Oak Park
20 Sun 09/29/2019 1:00 pm 19B-05-214-Cacciotti 19B-07-1304-Bolanos  SPHS
21 Mon 09/30/2019 8:00 pm 19B-05-214-Cacciotti 19B-02-60-Olea  Arcadia High
22 Sun 10/06/2019 8:00 am 19B-01-02-Varela 19B-03-13-Khaja  Arcadia High
23 Sun 10/06/2019 10:00 am 19B-02-60-Olea 19B-07-1304-Bolanos  Almansor Park
24 Sun 10/06/2019 11:00 am 19B-06-908-Campos 19B-04-98-Sanchez  Mendez LC
25 Mon 10/07/2019 8:00 pm 19B-07-1304-Bolanos 19B-06-908-Campos  Arroyo South
26 Wed 10/09/2019 8:00 pm 19B-06-908-Campos 19B-05-214-Cacciotti  Live Oak Park
27 Sun 10/13/2019 8:00 am 19B-04-98-Sanchez 19B-05-214-Cacciotti  Live Oak Park
28 Sun 10/13/2019 9:00 am 19B-07-1304-Bolanos 19B-03-13-Khaja  Mendez LC
29 Sun 10/13/2019 Noon 19B-01-02-Varela 19B-02-60-Olea  Arcadia High
30 Wed 10/16/2019 8:00 pm 19B-06-908-Campos 19B-03-13-Khaja  Live Oak Park
31 Sun 10/20/2019 9:00 am 19B-05-214-Cacciotti 19B-06-908-Campos  SPHS
32 Sun 10/20/2019 10:00 am 19B-02-60-Olea 19B-03-13-Khaja  Muir Central
33 Sun 10/20/2019 Noon 19B-01-02-Varela 19B-07-1304-Bolanos  Arcadia High
34 Mon 10/21/2019 8:00 pm 19B-02-60-Olea 19B-04-98-Sanchez  Arcadia High
35 Sun 10/27/2019 8:00 am 19B-03-13-Khaja 19B-04-98-Sanchez  Live Oak Park
36 Sun 10/27/2019 8:00 am 19B-01-02-Varela 19B-06-908-Campos  Arcadia High
37 Sun 10/27/2019 9:00 am 19B-07-1304-Bolanos 19B-02-60-Olea  Mendez LC
38 Mon 10/28/2019 8:00 pm 19B-02-60-Olea 19B-01-02-Varela  Arroyo South
39 Wed 10/30/2019 8:00 pm 19B-05-214-Cacciotti 19B-04-98-Sanchez  Live Oak Park
40 Sun 11/03/2019 8:00 am 19B-04-98-Sanchez 19B-01-02-Varela  Live Oak Park
41 Sun 11/03/2019 8:00 am 19B-03-13-Khaja 19B-02-60-Olea  La Canada HS JV
42 Sun 11/03/2019 10:00 am 19B-07-1304-Bolanos 19B-05-214-Cacciotti  Arcadia High
  Pool    Date  Time  Home  Visitor  Field  Score
1 Sun 08/25/2019 9:00 am 16G-07-214-Calva 16G-06-13-Sahand  SPHS 2-3
2 Sun 08/25/2019 10:00 am 16G-03-60-Morales 16G-05-98-O'Shaugnessy  Almansor Park 0-8
3 Sun 08/25/2019 10:00 am 16G-01-02-James 16G-04-214-Valerio  Arcadia High 2-1
4 Mon 08/26/2019 6:30 pm 16G-02-13-Alkhadra 16G-04-214-Valerio  Arroyo South 0-2
5 Sun 09/08/2019 8:00 am 16G-02-13-Alkhadra 16G-05-98-O'Shaugnessy  Muir Central 0-3
6 Sun 09/08/2019 8:00 am 16G-03-60-Morales 16G-06-13-Sahand  Almansor Park 0-4
7 Sun 09/08/2019 11:00 am 16G-07-214-Calva 16G-01-02-James  SPHS 0-6
8 Mon 09/09/2019 6:30 pm 16G-04-214-Valerio 16G-03-60-Morales  Arroyo South 4-0
9 Mon 09/09/2019 8:00 pm 16G-06-13-Sahand 16G-07-214-Calva  Arroyo South 3-1
10 Sun 09/15/2019 8:00 am 16G-05-98-O'Shaugnessy 16G-03-60-Morales  Live Oak Park 2-0
11 Sun 09/15/2019 Noon 16G-02-13-Alkhadra 16G-06-13-Sahand  Muir Central 0-1
12 Sun 09/15/2019 1:00 pm 16G-07-214-Calva 16G-04-214-Valerio  SPHS 2-1
13 Mon 09/16/2019 6:30 pm 16G-06-13-Sahand 16G-01-02-James  Arroyo South 2-3
14 Wed 09/18/2019 6:15 pm 16G-05-98-O'Shaugnessy 16G-04-214-Valerio  Live Oak Park 0-1
15 Sun 09/22/2019 9:00 am 16G-04-214-Valerio 16G-07-214-Calva  SPHS
16 Sun 09/22/2019 10:00 am 16G-06-13-Sahand 16G-02-13-Alkhadra  Muir Central
17 Sun 09/22/2019 Noon 16G-05-98-O'Shaugnessy 16G-01-02-James  Live Oak Park
18 Mon 09/23/2019 6:30 pm 16G-01-02-James 16G-02-13-Alkhadra  Arcadia High
19 Wed 09/25/2019 6:15 pm 16G-06-13-Sahand 16G-03-60-Morales  Live Oak Park
20 Sun 09/29/2019 8:00 am 16G-03-60-Morales 16G-01-02-James  Almansor Park
21 Sun 09/29/2019 8:00 am 16G-05-98-O'Shaugnessy 16G-07-214-Calva  Live Oak Park
22 Sun 09/29/2019 11:00 am 16G-04-214-Valerio 16G-06-13-Sahand  Mendez LC
23 Sun 10/06/2019 Noon 16G-01-02-James 16G-03-60-Morales  Arcadia High
24 Sun 10/06/2019 Noon 16G-02-13-Alkhadra 16G-07-214-Calva  Muir Central
25 Sun 10/06/2019 2:00 pm 16G-06-13-Sahand 16G-04-214-Valerio  Muir Central
26 Wed 10/09/2019 6:15 pm 16G-05-98-O'Shaugnessy 16G-02-13-Alkhadra  Live Oak Park
27 Sun 10/13/2019 11:00 am 16G-03-60-Morales 16G-07-214-Calva  Mendez LC
28 Sun 10/13/2019 1:00 pm 16G-04-214-Valerio 16G-05-98-O'Shaugnessy  SPHS
29 Sun 10/13/2019 2:00 pm 16G-01-02-James 16G-02-13-Alkhadra  Arcadia High
30 Wed 10/16/2019 6:15 pm 16G-06-13-Sahand 16G-05-98-O'Shaugnessy  Live Oak Park
31 Sun 10/20/2019 8:00 am 16G-01-02-James 16G-07-214-Calva  Arcadia High
32 Sun 10/20/2019 Noon 16G-02-13-Alkhadra 16G-03-60-Morales  Muir Central
33 Sun 10/20/2019 Noon 16G-05-98-O'Shaugnessy 16G-06-13-Sahand  Live Oak Park
34 Mon 10/21/2019 6:30 pm 16G-04-214-Valerio 16G-02-13-Alkhadra  Arroyo South
35 Wed 10/23/2019 6:15 pm 16G-07-214-Calva 16G-03-60-Morales  Live Oak Park
36 Sun 10/27/2019 8:00 am 16G-03-60-Morales 16G-04-214-Valerio  Almansor Park
37 Sun 10/27/2019 10:00 am 16G-01-02-James 16G-06-13-Sahand  Arcadia High
38 Sun 10/27/2019 1:00 pm 16G-07-214-Calva 16G-02-13-Alkhadra  SPHS
39 Mon 10/28/2019 6:30 pm 16G-01-02-James 16G-05-98-O'Shaugnessy  Arcadia High
40 Sun 11/03/2019 10:00 am 16G-03-60-Morales 16G-02-13-Alkhadra  Almansor Park
41 Sun 11/03/2019 10:00 am 16G-04-214-Valerio 16G-01-02-James  Live Oak Park
42 Sun 11/03/2019 1:00 pm 16G-07-214-Calva 16G-05-98-O'Shaugnessy  SPHS
  Pool    Date  Time  Home  Visitor  Field  Score
1 Sun 08/25/2019 8:00 am 19G-05-02-DeSilva 19G-01-1304-Cervantes  Arcadia High 6-0
2 Sun 08/25/2019 8:00 am 19G-03-60-Vasquez 19G-04-214-Kubisen  Almansor Park 2-2
3 Wed 09/04/2019 8:00 pm 19G-02-13-Taylor 19G-05-02-DeSilva  Live Oak Park 3-0
4 Sun 09/08/2019 9:00 am 19G-04-214-Kubisen 19G-02-13-Taylor  SPHS 2-0
5 Sun 09/08/2019 10:00 am 19G-03-60-Vasquez 19G-01-1304-Cervantes  Almansor Park 8-0
6 Mon 09/09/2019 8:00 pm 19G-05-02-DeSilva 19G-03-60-Vasquez  Arcadia High 3-2
7 Sun 09/15/2019 11:00 am 19G-01-1304-Cervantes 19G-04-214-Kubisen  Mendez LC 0-4
8 Sun 09/15/2019 Noon 19G-03-60-Vasquez 19G-02-13-Taylor  Arcadia High 0-5
9 Mon 09/16/2019 8:00 pm 19G-05-02-DeSilva 19G-04-214-Kubisen  Arcadia High 3-1
10 Sun 09/22/2019 11:00 am 19G-04-214-Kubisen 19G-05-02-DeSilva  SPHS
11 Sun 09/22/2019 Noon 19G-01-1304-Cervantes 19G-02-13-Taylor  Arcadia High
12 Mon 09/23/2019 8:00 pm 19G-03-60-Vasquez 19G-05-02-DeSilva  Arroyo South
13 Sun 09/29/2019 8:00 am 19G-02-13-Taylor 19G-05-02-DeSilva  Muir Central
14 Sun 09/29/2019 9:00 am 19G-01-1304-Cervantes 19G-03-60-Vasquez  Mendez LC
15 Wed 10/02/2019 8:00 pm 19G-01-1304-Cervantes 19G-04-214-Kubisen  Live Oak Park
16 Sun 10/06/2019 8:00 am 19G-02-13-Taylor 19G-04-214-Kubisen  Muir Central
17 Sun 10/06/2019 9:00 am 19G-01-1304-Cervantes 19G-05-02-DeSilva  Mendez LC
18 Mon 10/07/2019 6:30 pm 19G-02-13-Taylor 19G-03-60-Vasquez  Arroyo South
19 Sun 10/13/2019 10:00 am 19G-04-214-Kubisen 19G-05-02-DeSilva  Live Oak Park
20 Sun 10/13/2019 10:00 am 19G-02-13-Taylor 19G-03-60-Vasquez  Muir Central
21 Mon 10/14/2019 8:00 pm 19G-03-60-Vasquez 19G-04-214-Kubisen  Arroyo South
22 Mon 10/14/2019 8:00 pm 19G-05-02-DeSilva 19G-01-1304-Cervantes  Arcadia High
23 Sun 10/20/2019 10:00 am 19G-04-214-Kubisen 19G-01-1304-Cervantes  Live Oak Park
24 Sun 10/20/2019 10:00 am 19G-05-02-DeSilva 19G-02-13-Taylor  Arcadia High
25 Wed 10/23/2019 8:00 pm 19G-03-60-Vasquez 19G-01-1304-Cervantes  Live Oak Park
26 Sun 10/27/2019 11:00 am 19G-01-1304-Cervantes 19G-02-13-Taylor  Mendez LC
27 Sun 10/27/2019 Noon 19G-05-02-DeSilva 19G-03-60-Vasquez  Arcadia High
28 Mon 10/28/2019 8:00 pm 19G-04-214-Kubisen 19G-02-13-Taylor  Arcadia High
29 Sun 11/03/2019 10:00 am 19G-02-13-Taylor 19G-01-1304-Cervantes  La Canada HS JV
30 Sun 11/03/2019 11:00 am 19G-04-214-Kubisen 19G-03-60-Vasquez  SPHS 1-3