FROM THE DIRECTOR
11/01/2022 6:31 am
Playoff schedule is posted at the bottom of each division's schedule.
Winners of the championship matches will advance to Section One playoffs November 12/13.
Finalists in BU19 and GU19 will also advance as wild cards. No 16U finalists will move on to section play.
Click to publish schedules
Click to quickly turn publishing on/off
|
Pool |
|
Date |
Time |
Home |
Visitor |
Field |
Score |
1 |
|
|
Sun 08/28/2022 |
10:00 am |
5-60-Chavez |
7-60-Magallon |
Almansor Park |
0-2 |
|
2 |
|
|
Sun 08/28/2022 |
10:00 am |
10-214-Fraser |
13-1304-Chavarria |
Live Oak Park |
2-9 |
|
3 |
|
|
Sun 08/28/2022 |
Noon |
2-2-Denison |
4-13-Singh |
Arcadia HS |
1-4 |
|
4 |
|
|
Sun 08/28/2022 |
1:00 pm |
1-40-Espinoza |
3-98-Oronia |
Rosemead Park |
5-1 |
|
5 |
|
|
Sun 08/28/2022 |
3:00 pm |
8-98-Guerrero |
6-13-Rao |
Rosemead Park |
0-1†ƒ |
|
6 |
|
|
Sun 08/28/2022 |
4:15 pm |
11-214-Galan |
9-13-Chiu |
SPHS |
1-0 |
|
7 |
|
|
Mon 08/29/2022 |
8:10 pm |
12-13-Alkhadra |
6-13-Rao |
Arcadia HS |
3-5 |
|
8 |
|
|
Tue 08/30/2022 |
7:00 pm |
1-40-Espinoza |
11-214-Galan |
Rosemead Park |
4-0 |
|
9 |
|
|
Sun 09/04/2022 |
8:00 am |
2-2-Denison |
1-40-Espinoza |
Arcadia HS |
2-3 |
|
10 |
|
|
Sun 09/04/2022 |
8:00 am |
3-98-Oronia |
4-13-Singh |
Rosemead Park |
2-4 |
|
11 |
|
|
Sun 09/04/2022 |
9:30 am |
7-60-Magallon |
8-98-Guerrero |
Rosemead Park |
4-0 |
|
12 |
|
|
Tue 09/06/2022 |
7:00 pm |
2-2-Denison |
5-60-Chavez |
Rosemead Park |
0-5 |
|
13 |
|
|
Wed 09/07/2022 |
6:15 pm |
4-13-Singh |
7-60-Magallon |
Live Oak Park |
1-5 |
|
14 |
|
|
Thu 09/08/2022 |
7:00 pm |
9-13-Chiu |
13-1304-Chavarria |
Rosemead Park |
2-6 |
|
15 |
|
|
Sun 09/11/2022 |
8:00 am |
5-60-Chavez |
8-98-Guerrero |
Almansor Park |
1-5 |
|
16 |
|
|
Sun 09/11/2022 |
10:00 am |
9-13-Chiu |
6-13-Rao |
City Hall |
4-3 |
|
17 |
|
|
Sun 09/11/2022 |
10:00 am |
1-40-Espinoza |
4-13-Singh |
Live Oak Park |
1-4 |
|
18 |
|
|
Sun 09/11/2022 |
10:00 am |
2-2-Denison |
3-98-Oronia |
Arcadia HS |
2-0 |
|
19 |
|
|
Sun 09/11/2022 |
1:00 pm |
13-1304-Chavarria |
12-13-Alkhadra |
Mendez HS |
5-0 |
|
20 |
|
|
Sun 09/11/2022 |
4:15 pm |
10-214-Fraser |
7-60-Magallon |
SPHS |
0-6 |
|
21 |
|
|
Tue 09/13/2022 |
7:00 pm |
10-214-Fraser |
12-13-Alkhadra |
Rosemead Park |
0-9 |
|
22 |
|
|
Thu 09/15/2022 |
7:00 pm |
11-214-Galan |
6-13-Rao |
Rosemead Park |
1-3 |
|
23 |
|
|
Sun 09/18/2022 |
8:00 am |
7-60-Magallon |
2-2-Denison |
Almansor Park |
7-1 |
|
24 |
|
|
Sun 09/18/2022 |
8:00 am |
3-98-Oronia |
8-98-Guerrero |
Live Oak Park |
2-1 |
|
25 |
|
|
Sun 09/18/2022 |
9:00 am |
12-13-Alkhadra |
5-60-Chavez |
Blair HS |
3-2 |
|
26 |
|
|
Sun 09/18/2022 |
Noon |
13-1304-Chavarria |
4-13-Singh |
Almansor Park |
3-1 |
|
27 |
|
|
Sun 09/18/2022 |
1:00 pm |
1-40-Espinoza |
6-13-Rao |
Rosemead Park |
7-0 |
|
28 |
|
|
Sun 09/18/2022 |
4:15 pm |
10-214-Fraser |
11-214-Galan |
SPHS |
0-5 |
|
29 |
|
|
Wed 09/21/2022 |
6:15 pm |
9-13-Chiu |
3-98-Oronia |
Live Oak Park |
1-2 |
|
30 |
|
|
Thu 09/22/2022 |
7:00 pm |
8-98-Guerrero |
13-1304-Chavarria |
Rosemead Park |
4-7 |
|
31 |
|
|
Sun 09/25/2022 |
8:00 am |
1-40-Espinoza |
5-60-Chavez |
Almansor Park |
0-1 |
|
32 |
|
|
Sun 09/25/2022 |
8:00 am |
3-98-Oronia |
7-60-Magallon |
Live Oak Park |
0-3 |
|
33 |
|
|
Sun 09/25/2022 |
9:00 am |
9-13-Chiu |
12-13-Alkhadra |
Blair HS |
4-1 |
|
34 |
|
|
Sun 09/25/2022 |
10:00 am |
6-13-Rao |
2-2-Denison |
Almansor Park |
3-2 |
|
35 |
|
|
Sun 09/25/2022 |
Noon |
13-1304-Chavarria |
11-214-Galan |
Mendez HS |
7-0 |
|
36 |
|
|
Sun 09/25/2022 |
2:30 pm |
4-13-Singh |
8-98-Guerrero |
SPHS |
5-5 |
|
37 |
|
|
Wed 09/28/2022 |
6:15 pm |
4-13-Singh |
10-214-Fraser |
Live Oak Park |
6-1 |
|
38 |
|
|
Thu 09/29/2022 |
7:00 pm |
6-13-Rao |
5-60-Chavez |
Rosemead Park |
1-3 |
|
39 |
|
|
Sun 10/02/2022 |
8:00 am |
5-60-Chavez |
9-13-Chiu |
Almansor Park |
5-2 |
|
40 |
|
|
Sun 10/02/2022 |
9:00 am |
12-13-Alkhadra |
3-98-Oronia |
Blair HS |
2-3 |
|
41 |
|
|
Sun 10/02/2022 |
10:00 am |
13-1304-Chavarria |
2-2-Denison |
Arcadia HS |
6-4 |
|
42 |
|
|
Sun 10/02/2022 |
1:00 pm |
1-40-Espinoza |
7-60-Magallon |
Rosemead Park |
1-3 |
|
43 |
|
|
Sun 10/02/2022 |
1:00 pm |
6-13-Rao |
10-214-Fraser |
Blair HS |
10-0 |
|
44 |
|
|
Sun 10/02/2022 |
2:30 pm |
11-214-Galan |
4-13-Singh |
SPHS |
2-7 |
|
45 |
|
|
Tue 10/04/2022 |
7:00 pm |
11-214-Galan |
2-2-Denison |
Rosemead Park |
2-2 |
|
46 |
|
|
Wed 10/05/2022 |
6:15 pm |
8-98-Guerrero |
12-13-Alkhadra |
Live Oak Park |
3-0 |
|
47 |
|
|
Sun 10/09/2022 |
8:00 am |
3-98-Oronia |
11-214-Galan |
Live Oak Park |
2-0 |
|
48 |
|
|
Sun 10/09/2022 |
9:00 am |
9-13-Chiu |
4-13-Singh |
Blair HS |
0-3 |
|
49 |
|
|
Sun 10/09/2022 |
10:00 am |
6-13-Rao |
13-1304-Chavarria |
Almansor Park |
0-10 |
|
50 |
|
|
Sun 10/09/2022 |
11:00 am |
12-13-Alkhadra |
2-2-Denison |
Blair HS |
2-4 |
|
51 |
|
|
Sun 10/09/2022 |
Noon |
8-98-Guerrero |
1-40-Espinoza |
Live Oak Park |
3-1 |
|
52 |
|
|
Sun 10/09/2022 |
2:30 pm |
5-60-Chavez |
10-214-Fraser |
SPHS |
7-2 |
|
53 |
|
|
Tue 10/11/2022 |
7:00 pm |
6-13-Rao |
7-60-Magallon |
Rosemead Park |
0-8 |
|
54 |
|
|
Wed 10/12/2022 |
6:15 pm |
9-13-Chiu |
10-214-Fraser |
Live Oak Park |
3-1 |
|
55 |
|
|
Sun 10/16/2022 |
Noon |
4-13-Singh |
12-13-Alkhadra |
Mendez HS |
6-2 |
|
56 |
|
|
Sun 10/16/2022 |
Noon |
5-60-Chavez |
11-214-Galan |
Almansor Park |
5-1 |
|
57 |
|
|
Sun 10/16/2022 |
Noon |
2-2-Denison |
8-98-Guerrero |
Arcadia HS |
1-3 |
|
58 |
|
|
Sun 10/16/2022 |
1:00 pm |
13-1304-Chavarria |
7-60-Magallon |
Rosemead Park |
1-1 |
|
59 |
|
|
Sun 10/16/2022 |
3:00 pm |
1-40-Espinoza |
9-13-Chiu |
Rosemead Park |
7-1 |
|
60 |
|
|
Sun 10/16/2022 |
4:15 pm |
10-214-Fraser |
3-98-Oronia |
SPHS |
0-9 |
|
61 |
|
|
Tue 10/18/2022 |
7:00 pm |
1-40-Espinoza |
13-1304-Chavarria |
Rosemead Park |
2-1† |
|
62 |
|
|
Wed 10/19/2022 |
8:00 pm |
12-13-Alkhadra |
11-214-Galan |
Live Oak Park |
1-1 |
|
63 |
|
|
Thu 10/20/2022 |
7:00 pm |
3-98-Oronia |
5-60-Chavez |
Rosemead Park |
3-5 |
|
64 |
|
|
Sun 10/23/2022 |
8:00 am |
7-60-Magallon |
12-13-Alkhadra |
Almansor Park |
7-1 |
|
65 |
|
|
Sun 10/23/2022 |
10:00 am |
8-98-Guerrero |
11-214-Galan |
Live Oak Park |
3-1 |
|
66 |
|
|
Sun 10/23/2022 |
Noon |
4-13-Singh |
6-13-Rao |
Almansor Park |
2-1 |
|
67 |
|
|
Sun 10/23/2022 |
Noon |
2-2-Denison |
9-13-Chiu |
Arcadia HS |
0-7 |
|
68 |
|
|
Sun 10/23/2022 |
2:00 pm |
10-214-Fraser |
1-40-Espinoza |
Live Oak Park |
0-9 |
|
69 |
|
|
Sun 10/23/2022 |
2:30 pm |
13-1304-Chavarria |
3-98-Oronia |
SPHS |
4-2† |
|
70 |
|
|
Mon 10/24/2022 |
8:00 pm |
4-13-Singh |
5-60-Chavez |
Arcadia HS |
2-2 |
|
71 |
|
|
Tue 10/25/2022 |
7:00 pm |
7-60-Magallon |
9-13-Chiu |
Rosemead Park |
2-0 |
|
72 |
|
|
Thu 10/27/2022 |
7:00 pm |
8-98-Guerrero |
10-214-Fraser |
Rosemead Park |
6-2 |
|
73 |
|
|
Sun 10/30/2022 |
8:00 am |
3-98-Oronia |
6-13-Rao |
Live Oak Park |
1-2 |
|
74 |
|
|
Sun 10/30/2022 |
10:00 am |
7-60-Magallon |
11-214-Galan |
Almansor Park |
7-0 |
|
75 |
|
|
Sun 10/30/2022 |
10:00 am |
8-98-Guerrero |
9-13-Chiu |
Live Oak Park |
1-1 |
|
76 |
|
|
Sun 10/30/2022 |
2:30 pm |
13-1304-Chavarria |
5-60-Chavez |
SPHS |
6-1 |
|
77 |
|
|
Sun 10/30/2022 |
3:00 pm |
1-40-Espinoza |
12-13-Alkhadra |
Rosemead Park |
4-2 |
|
78 |
|
|
Sun 10/30/2022 |
4:15 pm |
10-214-Fraser |
2-2-Denison |
SPHS |
1-7 |
|
79 |
POB |
3v6 |
Wed 11/02/2022 |
6:15 pm |
4-13-Singh |
8-98-Guerrero |
Live Oak Park |
4-2 |
|
80 |
POB |
4v5 |
Wed 11/02/2022 |
8:00 pm |
1-40-Espinoza |
5-60-Chavez |
Live Oak Park |
1-0 |
|
81 |
POB |
2 v W79 |
Sun 11/06/2022 |
8:00 am |
13-1304-Chavarria |
4-13-Singh |
Live Oak Park |
5-0 |
|
82 |
POB |
1 v W80 |
Sun 11/06/2022 |
8:00 am |
7-60-Magallon |
1-40-Espinoza |
Almansor Park |
3-0 |
|
83 |
POB |
Champ W82 vs W81 |
Sun 11/06/2022 |
2:00 pm |
7-60-Magallon |
13-1304-Chavarria |
GSC |
2-3 |
|
|
Pool |
|
Date |
Time |
Home |
Visitor |
Field |
Score |
1 |
|
|
Sun 08/28/2022 |
8:00 am |
2-98-Sanchez |
1-88-Glaza |
Live Oak Park |
5-0 |
|
2 |
|
|
Sun 08/28/2022 |
10:00 am |
7-88-Navarro |
8-1304-Bolanos |
City Hall |
2-3 |
|
3 |
|
|
Sun 08/28/2022 |
Noon |
5-60-Nunez |
6-60-Quinones |
Almansor Park |
0-4 |
|
4 |
|
|
Wed 08/31/2022 |
8:00 pm |
4-214-Nedeff |
3-13-Hervey |
Live Oak Park |
1-1 |
|
5 |
|
|
Sun 09/04/2022 |
8:00 am |
6-60-Quinones |
8-1304-Bolanos |
Almansor Park |
4-1 |
|
6 |
|
|
Sun 09/04/2022 |
9:30 am |
5-60-Nunez |
7-88-Navarro |
Live Oak Park |
6-0 |
|
7 |
|
|
Wed 09/07/2022 |
8:00 pm |
2-98-Sanchez |
6-60-Quinones |
Live Oak Park |
2-0 |
|
8 |
|
|
Sun 09/11/2022 |
12:30 pm |
4-214-Nedeff |
8-1304-Bolanos |
SPHS |
1-4 |
|
9 |
|
|
Sun 09/11/2022 |
2:00 pm |
3-13-Hervey |
6-60-Quinones |
City Hall |
1-6 |
|
10 |
|
|
Sun 09/11/2022 |
6:00 pm |
7-88-Navarro |
2-98-Sanchez |
GSC |
0-8 |
|
11 |
|
|
Wed 09/14/2022 |
8:00 pm |
1-88-Glaza |
5-60-Nunez |
Live Oak Park |
1-3 |
|
12 |
|
|
Sun 09/18/2022 |
10:00 am |
2-98-Sanchez |
6-60-Quinones |
Arcadia HS |
3-5 |
|
13 |
|
|
Sun 09/18/2022 |
10:00 am |
5-60-Nunez |
8-1304-Bolanos |
Almansor Park |
4-1 |
|
14 |
|
|
Sun 09/18/2022 |
4:00 pm |
7-88-Navarro |
3-13-Hervey |
GSC |
0-4 |
|
15 |
|
|
Sun 09/18/2022 |
6:00 pm |
1-88-Glaza |
4-214-Nedeff |
GSC |
1-1 |
|
16 |
|
|
Wed 09/21/2022 |
8:00 pm |
4-214-Nedeff |
7-88-Navarro |
Live Oak Park |
1-2 |
|
17 |
|
|
Sun 09/25/2022 |
10:00 am |
2-98-Sanchez |
5-60-Nunez |
Live Oak Park |
1-3 |
|
18 |
|
|
Sun 09/25/2022 |
1:00 pm |
3-13-Hervey |
8-1304-Bolanos |
Blair HS |
0-5 |
|
19 |
|
|
Sun 09/25/2022 |
4:00 pm |
1-88-Glaza |
6-60-Quinones |
GSC |
0-4 |
|
20 |
|
|
Mon 09/26/2022 |
8:00 pm |
3-13-Hervey |
1-88-Glaza |
Arcadia HS |
1-2 |
|
21 |
|
|
Sun 10/02/2022 |
8:00 am |
2-98-Sanchez |
8-1304-Bolanos |
Live Oak Park |
2-2 |
|
22 |
|
|
Sun 10/02/2022 |
11:00 am |
4-214-Nedeff |
6-60-Quinones |
SPHS |
1-3 |
|
23 |
|
|
Sun 10/02/2022 |
Noon |
5-60-Nunez |
3-13-Hervey |
Almansor Park |
3-3 |
|
24 |
|
|
Sun 10/02/2022 |
4:00 pm |
1-88-Glaza |
7-88-Navarro |
GSC |
1-0 |
|
25 |
|
|
Wed 10/05/2022 |
8:00 pm |
2-98-Sanchez |
4-214-Nedeff |
Live Oak Park |
1-0†ƒ |
|
26 |
|
|
Sun 10/09/2022 |
8:00 am |
5-60-Nunez |
4-214-Nedeff |
Almansor Park |
11-0 |
|
27 |
|
|
Sun 10/09/2022 |
10:00 am |
8-1304-Bolanos |
1-88-Glaza |
Arcadia HS |
5-1 |
|
28 |
|
|
Sun 10/09/2022 |
1:00 pm |
3-13-Hervey |
2-98-Sanchez |
Blair HS |
0-5 |
|
29 |
|
|
Sun 10/09/2022 |
6:00 pm |
7-88-Navarro |
6-60-Quinones |
GSC |
0-9 |
|
30 |
|
|
Sun 10/16/2022 |
10:00 am |
5-60-Nunez |
6-60-Quinones |
Almansor Park |
2-7 |
|
31 |
|
|
Sun 10/16/2022 |
10:00 am |
8-1304-Bolanos |
7-88-Navarro |
Live Oak Park |
8-0 |
|
32 |
|
|
Sun 10/16/2022 |
12:30 pm |
4-214-Nedeff |
3-13-Hervey |
SPHS |
0-2 |
|
33 |
|
|
Sun 10/16/2022 |
4:00 pm |
1-88-Glaza |
2-98-Sanchez |
GSC |
0-2 |
|
34 |
|
|
Sun 10/23/2022 |
Noon |
2-98-Sanchez |
4-214-Nedeff |
Live Oak Park |
6-1 |
|
35 |
|
|
Sun 10/23/2022 |
2:00 pm |
8-1304-Bolanos |
6-60-Quinones |
Mendez HS |
4-4 |
|
36 |
|
|
Sun 10/23/2022 |
4:00 pm |
1-88-Glaza |
3-13-Hervey |
GSC |
2-2 |
|
37 |
|
|
Sun 10/23/2022 |
6:00 pm |
7-88-Navarro |
5-60-Nunez |
GSC |
1-11 |
|
38 |
|
|
Sun 10/30/2022 |
Noon |
5-60-Nunez |
8-1304-Bolanos |
Almansor Park |
2-1 |
|
39 |
|
|
Sun 10/30/2022 |
12:30 pm |
4-214-Nedeff |
1-88-Glaza |
SPHS |
1-2 |
|
40 |
|
|
Sun 10/30/2022 |
4:00 pm |
7-88-Navarro |
3-13-Hervey |
GSC |
0-2 |
|
41 |
POB |
2 v 3 |
Sun 11/06/2022 |
10:00 am |
5-60-Nunez |
2-98-Sanchez |
Live Oak Park |
5-1 |
|
42 |
POB |
1 v 4 |
Sun 11/06/2022 |
10:00 am |
6-60-Quinones |
8-1304-Bolanos |
Almansor Park |
3-1 |
|
43 |
POB |
Champ W42 vs W41 |
Sun 11/06/2022 |
6:00 pm |
6-60-Quinones |
5-60-Nunez |
GSC |
1-2 |
|
|
Pool |
|
Date |
Time |
Home |
Visitor |
Field |
Score |
1 |
|
|
Sun 08/28/2022 |
8:00 am |
6-60-Davis |
9-214-N Garcia |
Almansor Park |
3-1 |
|
2 |
|
|
Sun 08/28/2022 |
8:00 am |
1-2-Barber |
2-2-Erickson |
Arcadia HS |
2-0 |
|
3 |
|
|
Sun 08/28/2022 |
2:00 pm |
7-13-Moreno |
8-13-Quiroz |
City Hall |
2-0 |
|
4 |
|
|
Sun 08/28/2022 |
2:00 pm |
5-98-Wong |
10-98-Ortega |
Live Oak Park |
0-1 |
|
5 |
|
|
Sun 08/28/2022 |
2:30 pm |
4-214-Murray |
3-13-Takahashi |
SPHS |
0-1 |
|
6 |
|
|
Wed 08/31/2022 |
6:15 pm |
1-2-Barber |
11-1304-Valle |
Live Oak Park |
5-0 |
|
7 |
|
|
Fri 09/02/2022 |
7:00 pm |
11-1304-Valle |
9-214-N Garcia |
SPHS |
0-7 |
|
8 |
|
|
Sun 09/04/2022 |
8:00 am |
5-98-Wong |
7-13-Moreno |
Live Oak Park |
2-1 |
|
9 |
|
|
Sun 09/04/2022 |
9:30 am |
1-2-Barber |
3-13-Takahashi |
Arcadia HS |
1-0†ƒ |
|
10 |
|
|
Sun 09/04/2022 |
9:30 am |
6-60-Davis |
8-13-Quiroz |
Almansor Park |
1-0†ƒ |
|
11 |
|
|
Sun 09/11/2022 |
8:00 am |
5-98-Wong |
8-13-Quiroz |
Live Oak Park |
6-0 |
|
12 |
|
|
Sun 09/11/2022 |
10:00 am |
6-60-Davis |
10-98-Ortega |
Almansor Park |
6-0 |
|
13 |
|
|
Sun 09/11/2022 |
Noon |
3-13-Takahashi |
2-2-Erickson |
City Hall |
0-6 |
|
14 |
|
|
Sun 09/11/2022 |
Noon |
7-13-Moreno |
11-1304-Valle |
Arcadia HS |
1-5 |
|
15 |
|
|
Sun 09/11/2022 |
2:30 pm |
4-214-Murray |
1-2-Barber |
SPHS |
1-2 |
|
16 |
|
|
Wed 09/14/2022 |
6:15 pm |
9-214-N Garcia |
8-13-Quiroz |
Live Oak Park |
0-0 |
|
17 |
|
|
Sun 09/18/2022 |
8:00 am |
4-214-Murray |
11-1304-Valle |
Arcadia HS |
3-1 |
|
18 |
|
|
Sun 09/18/2022 |
Noon |
2-2-Erickson |
6-60-Davis |
Arcadia HS |
3-0 |
|
19 |
|
|
Sun 09/18/2022 |
1:00 pm |
3-13-Takahashi |
7-13-Moreno |
Blair HS |
1-2 |
|
20 |
|
|
Sun 09/18/2022 |
2:30 pm |
9-214-N Garcia |
10-98-Ortega |
SPHS |
1-2 |
|
21 |
|
|
Sun 09/18/2022 |
3:00 pm |
5-98-Wong |
1-2-Barber |
Rosemead Park |
1-2 |
|
22 |
|
|
Sun 09/25/2022 |
8:00 am |
2-2-Erickson |
9-214-N Garcia |
Arcadia HS |
5-1 |
|
23 |
|
|
Sun 09/25/2022 |
11:00 am |
3-13-Takahashi |
8-13-Quiroz |
Blair HS |
1-2 |
|
24 |
|
|
Sun 09/25/2022 |
Noon |
6-60-Davis |
1-2-Barber |
Almansor Park |
0-1 |
|
25 |
|
|
Sun 09/25/2022 |
2:00 pm |
11-1304-Valle |
5-98-Wong |
Mendez HS |
2-3 |
|
26 |
|
|
Sun 09/25/2022 |
4:15 pm |
4-214-Murray |
10-98-Ortega |
SPHS |
2-2 |
|
27 |
|
|
Tue 09/27/2022 |
7:00 pm |
7-13-Moreno |
4-214-Murray |
Rosemead Park |
0-6 |
|
28 |
|
|
Sun 10/02/2022 |
8:00 am |
1-2-Barber |
7-13-Moreno |
Arcadia HS |
7-0 |
|
29 |
|
|
Sun 10/02/2022 |
10:00 am |
4-214-Murray |
8-13-Quiroz |
Almansor Park |
3-5 |
|
30 |
|
|
Sun 10/02/2022 |
10:00 am |
10-98-Ortega |
2-2-Erickson |
Live Oak Park |
0-6 |
|
31 |
|
|
Sun 10/02/2022 |
3:00 pm |
11-1304-Valle |
3-13-Takahashi |
Rosemead Park |
2-2 |
|
32 |
|
|
Sun 10/02/2022 |
4:15 pm |
9-214-N Garcia |
5-98-Wong |
SPHS |
0-1† |
|
33 |
|
|
Sun 10/09/2022 |
8:00 am |
1-2-Barber |
8-13-Quiroz |
Arcadia HS |
6-2 |
|
34 |
|
|
Sun 10/09/2022 |
10:00 am |
10-98-Ortega |
3-13-Takahashi |
Live Oak Park |
0-0 |
|
35 |
|
|
Sun 10/09/2022 |
Noon |
2-2-Erickson |
7-13-Moreno |
Arcadia HS |
7-0 |
|
36 |
|
|
Sun 10/09/2022 |
Noon |
11-1304-Valle |
6-60-Davis |
Mendez HS |
0-4† |
|
37 |
|
|
Sun 10/09/2022 |
4:15 pm |
9-214-N Garcia |
4-214-Murray |
SPHS |
2-1 |
|
38 |
|
|
Mon 10/10/2022 |
8:00 pm |
2-2-Erickson |
4-214-Murray |
Arcadia HS |
5-2 |
|
39 |
|
|
Sun 10/16/2022 |
8:00 am |
10-98-Ortega |
11-1304-Valle |
Live Oak Park |
0-1 |
|
40 |
|
|
Sun 10/16/2022 |
8:00 am |
6-60-Davis |
7-13-Moreno |
Almansor Park |
1-0†ƒ |
|
41 |
|
|
Sun 10/16/2022 |
8:00 am |
8-13-Quiroz |
2-2-Erickson |
Arcadia HS |
1-4 |
|
42 |
|
|
Sun 10/16/2022 |
Noon |
3-13-Takahashi |
5-98-Wong |
Live Oak Park |
0-3 |
|
43 |
|
|
Sun 10/16/2022 |
2:30 pm |
9-214-N Garcia |
1-2-Barber |
SPHS |
0-1 |
|
44 |
|
|
Wed 10/19/2022 |
6:15 pm |
5-98-Wong |
6-60-Davis |
Live Oak Park |
0-0 |
|
45 |
|
|
Sun 10/23/2022 |
8:00 am |
5-98-Wong |
2-2-Erickson |
Live Oak Park |
0-2 |
|
46 |
|
|
Sun 10/23/2022 |
10:00 am |
9-214-N Garcia |
3-13-Takahashi |
Arcadia HS |
0-0 |
|
47 |
|
|
Sun 10/23/2022 |
Noon |
8-13-Quiroz |
11-1304-Valle |
Mendez HS |
3-3 |
|
48 |
|
|
Sun 10/23/2022 |
1:00 pm |
7-13-Moreno |
10-98-Ortega |
City Hall |
0-5 |
|
49 |
|
|
Sun 10/23/2022 |
4:15 pm |
4-214-Murray |
6-60-Davis |
SPHS |
3-2 |
|
50 |
|
|
Wed 10/26/2022 |
6:15 pm |
10-98-Ortega |
1-2-Barber |
Live Oak Park |
1-1 |
|
51 |
|
|
Sun 10/30/2022 |
8:00 am |
4-214-Murray |
5-98-Wong |
Almansor Park |
3-1 |
|
52 |
|
|
Sun 10/30/2022 |
10:00 am |
11-1304-Valle |
2-2-Erickson |
Arcadia HS |
0-5 |
|
53 |
|
|
Sun 10/30/2022 |
11:00 am |
7-13-Moreno |
9-214-N Garcia |
Blair HS |
1-3 |
|
54 |
|
|
Sun 10/30/2022 |
1:00 pm |
8-13-Quiroz |
10-98-Ortega |
Rosemead Park |
1-4 |
|
55 |
|
|
Sun 10/30/2022 |
1:00 pm |
3-13-Takahashi |
6-60-Davis |
Blair HS |
1-1 |
|
56 |
POB |
3v6 |
Tue 11/01/2022 |
7:00 pm |
6-60-Davis |
4-214-Murray |
Rosemead Park |
3-1 |
|
57 |
POB |
4v5 |
Thu 11/03/2022 |
7:00 pm |
5-98-Wong |
10-98-Ortega |
Live Oak Park |
1-0 |
|
58 |
POB |
2 v W56 |
Sun 11/06/2022 |
8:00 am |
2-2-Erickson |
6-60-Davis |
City Hall |
2-1 |
|
59 |
POB |
1 v W57 |
Sun 11/06/2022 |
8:00 am |
1-2-Barber |
5-98-Wong |
Arcadia HS |
5-3 |
|
60 |
POB |
Champ W59 vs W58 |
Sun 11/06/2022 |
2:00 pm |
1-2-Barber |
2-2-Erickson |
City Hall |
2-5 |
|
|
Pool |
|
Date |
Time |
Home |
Visitor |
Field |
Score |
1 |
|
|
Sun 08/28/2022 |
10:00 am |
2-98-Ball |
1-88-Cassin |
Arcadia HS |
2-5 |
|
2 |
|
|
Sun 08/28/2022 |
Noon |
3-13-Alkhadra |
4-2-Dugan |
City Hall |
0-3 |
|
3 |
|
|
Sun 08/28/2022 |
Noon |
5-214-Orellana |
6-908-Campos |
Live Oak Park |
0-8 |
|
4 |
|
|
Thu 09/01/2022 |
7:00 pm |
6-908-Campos |
7-1304-E Garcia |
Rosemead Park |
1-1 |
|
5 |
|
|
Sun 09/11/2022 |
8:00 am |
2-98-Ball |
6-908-Campos |
Arcadia HS |
1-6 |
|
6 |
|
|
Sun 09/11/2022 |
3:00 pm |
7-1304-E Garcia |
3-13-Alkhadra |
Mendez HS |
2-0 |
|
7 |
|
|
Sun 09/11/2022 |
4:00 pm |
1-88-Cassin |
4-2-Dugan |
GSC |
0-4 |
|
8 |
|
|
Mon 09/12/2022 |
8:00 pm |
1-88-Cassin |
5-214-Orellana |
Arcadia HS |
3-4 |
|
9 |
|
|
Sun 09/18/2022 |
10:00 am |
2-98-Ball |
7-1304-E Garcia |
Live Oak Park |
4-0 |
|
10 |
|
|
Sun 09/18/2022 |
11:00 am |
3-13-Alkhadra |
6-908-Campos |
Blair HS |
1-8 |
|
11 |
|
|
Sun 09/18/2022 |
12:30 pm |
5-214-Orellana |
1-88-Cassin |
SPHS |
2-0 |
|
12 |
|
|
Mon 09/19/2022 |
8:00 pm |
2-98-Ball |
3-13-Alkhadra |
Arcadia HS |
2-1 |
|
13 |
|
|
Tue 09/20/2022 |
7:00 pm |
7-1304-E Garcia |
4-2-Dugan |
Rosemead Park |
1-4 |
|
14 |
|
|
Sun 09/25/2022 |
10:00 am |
6-908-Campos |
4-2-Dugan |
Arcadia HS |
3-3 |
|
15 |
|
|
Sun 09/25/2022 |
12:30 pm |
5-214-Orellana |
2-98-Ball |
SPHS |
1-5 |
|
16 |
|
|
Sun 09/25/2022 |
6:00 pm |
1-88-Cassin |
7-1304-E Garcia |
GSC |
1-3 |
|
17 |
|
|
Sun 10/02/2022 |
11:00 am |
5-214-Orellana |
7-1304-E Garcia |
Blair HS |
2-1 |
|
18 |
|
|
Sun 10/02/2022 |
Noon |
4-2-Dugan |
2-98-Ball |
Arcadia HS |
3-2 |
|
19 |
|
|
Sun 10/02/2022 |
6:00 pm |
3-13-Alkhadra |
1-88-Cassin |
GSC |
1-2 |
|
20 |
|
|
Mon 10/03/2022 |
8:00 pm |
6-908-Campos |
1-88-Cassin |
Arcadia HS |
5-1 |
|
21 |
|
|
Sun 10/09/2022 |
12:30 pm |
5-214-Orellana |
4-2-Dugan |
SPHS |
0-5 |
|
22 |
|
|
Sun 10/09/2022 |
2:00 pm |
7-1304-E Garcia |
6-908-Campos |
Mendez HS |
0-3 |
|
23 |
|
|
Sun 10/09/2022 |
4:00 pm |
1-88-Cassin |
2-98-Ball |
GSC |
7-0 |
|
24 |
|
|
Wed 10/12/2022 |
8:00 pm |
5-214-Orellana |
3-13-Alkhadra |
Live Oak Park |
1-3 |
|
25 |
|
|
Sun 10/16/2022 |
10:00 am |
7-1304-E Garcia |
5-214-Orellana |
Arcadia HS |
0-1 |
|
26 |
|
|
Sun 10/16/2022 |
2:00 pm |
3-13-Alkhadra |
6-908-Campos |
Mendez HS |
0-8 |
|
27 |
|
|
Sun 10/16/2022 |
6:00 pm |
1-88-Cassin |
4-2-Dugan |
GSC |
1-2 |
|
28 |
|
|
Mon 10/17/2022 |
8:00 pm |
4-2-Dugan |
2-98-Ball |
Arcadia HS |
4-0 |
|
29 |
|
|
Sun 10/23/2022 |
8:00 am |
4-2-Dugan |
6-908-Campos |
Arcadia HS |
1-4 |
|
30 |
|
|
Sun 10/23/2022 |
10:00 am |
7-1304-E Garcia |
3-13-Alkhadra |
Almansor Park |
2-2 |
|
31 |
|
|
Sun 10/23/2022 |
12:30 pm |
5-214-Orellana |
2-98-Ball |
SPHS |
6-0 |
|
32 |
|
|
Wed 10/26/2022 |
8:00 pm |
2-98-Ball |
3-13-Alkhadra |
Live Oak Park |
6-0 |
|
33 |
|
|
Sun 10/30/2022 |
8:00 am |
4-2-Dugan |
7-1304-E Garcia |
Arcadia HS |
5-1 |
|
34 |
|
|
Sun 10/30/2022 |
9:00 am |
3-13-Alkhadra |
5-214-Orellana |
Blair HS |
3-5 |
|
35 |
|
|
Sun 10/30/2022 |
6:00 pm |
1-88-Cassin |
6-908-Campos |
GSC |
2-4 |
|
36 |
POB |
2 v 3 |
Sun 11/06/2022 |
10:00 am |
4-2-Dugan |
5-214-Orellana |
Arcadia HS |
2-4 |
|
37 |
POB |
1 v 4 |
Sun 11/06/2022 |
10:00 am |
6-908-Campos |
2-98-Ball |
City Hall |
6-0 |
|
38 |
POB |
Champ W37 vs W36 |
Sun 11/06/2022 |
4:00 pm |
6-908-Campos |
5-214-Orellana |
GSC |
4-0 |
|