Tie-breakers
Winners of ties in standings will be determined as follows:
Head to head competition
Least goals allowed
Goal differential (maximum of a 3 goal difference per game)
Goals scored (maximum of three (3) per game)
Coin Toss
Click to publish schedules
Click to quickly turn publishing on/off
|
Pool |
|
Date |
Time |
Home |
Visitor |
Field |
Score |
1 |
Purple A |
|
Sat 04/27/2024 |
8:00 am |
Chino-cardenas |
CLAREMONT-Ott-Beacham |
VJH 3 |
2-1 |
|
2 |
Red C |
|
Sat 04/27/2024 |
8:00 am |
La quinta-Ofstedahl |
Los Angeles-Springer |
VJH 4 |
1-4 |
|
3 |
Purple A |
|
Sat 04/27/2024 |
9:00 am |
Rosena Ranch-Elliott |
Downey-Polgar |
VJH 3 |
3-0 |
|
4 |
Red C |
|
Sat 04/27/2024 |
9:00 am |
Rancho-Johnson |
VNSO-Zamora |
VJH 4 |
1-2 |
|
5 |
Purple B |
|
Sat 04/27/2024 |
10:00 am |
Bishop-Santana |
Upland-Balboni |
VJH 3 |
5-2 |
|
6 |
Red D |
|
Sat 04/27/2024 |
10:00 am |
Rancho-Rogers |
south El monte-Diaz |
VJH 4 |
3-0 |
|
7 |
Purple B |
|
Sat 04/27/2024 |
11:00 am |
Lakewood-Reyes |
ontario-Rivas |
VJH 3 |
3-0 |
|
8 |
Red D |
|
Sat 04/27/2024 |
11:00 am |
Covina-Gonzalez |
Lakewood-Butner |
VJH 4 |
2-0 |
|
9 |
Purple A |
|
Sat 04/27/2024 |
Noon |
Rosena Ranch-Elliott |
Chino-cardenas |
VJH 3 |
0-1 |
|
10 |
Red C |
|
Sat 04/27/2024 |
Noon |
Rancho-Johnson |
La quinta-Ofstedahl |
VJH 4 |
4-1 |
|
11 |
Purple A |
|
Sat 04/27/2024 |
1:00 pm |
Downey-Polgar |
CLAREMONT-Ott-Beacham |
VJH 3 |
2-10 |
|
12 |
Red C |
|
Sat 04/27/2024 |
1:00 pm |
VNSO-Zamora |
Los Angeles-Springer |
VJH 4 |
5-2 |
|
13 |
Purple B |
|
Sat 04/27/2024 |
2:00 pm |
Lakewood-Reyes |
Bishop-Santana |
VJH 3 |
1-0 |
|
14 |
Red D |
|
Sat 04/27/2024 |
2:00 pm |
Covina-Gonzalez |
Rancho-Rogers |
VJH 4 |
2-1 |
|
15 |
Purple B |
|
Sat 04/27/2024 |
3:00 pm |
ontario-Rivas |
Upland-Balboni |
VJH 3 |
5-0 |
|
16 |
Red D |
|
Sat 04/27/2024 |
3:00 pm |
Lakewood-Butner |
south El monte-Diaz |
VJH 4 |
1-3 |
|
17 |
Purple A |
|
Sun 04/28/2024 |
8:00 am |
Chino-cardenas |
Downey-Polgar |
VJH 3 |
8-0 |
|
18 |
Red C |
|
Sun 04/28/2024 |
8:00 am |
La quinta-Ofstedahl |
VNSO-Zamora |
VJH 4 |
1-6 |
|
19 |
Purple A |
|
Sun 04/28/2024 |
9:00 am |
CLAREMONT-Ott-Beacham |
Rosena Ranch-Elliott |
VJH 3 |
4-2 |
|
20 |
Red C |
|
Sun 04/28/2024 |
9:00 am |
Los Angeles-Springer |
Rancho-Johnson |
VJH 4 |
2-1 |
|
21 |
Purple B |
|
Sun 04/28/2024 |
10:00 am |
Bishop-Santana |
ontario-Rivas |
VJH 3 |
4-3 |
|
22 |
Red D |
|
Sun 04/28/2024 |
10:00 am |
Rancho-Rogers |
Lakewood-Butner |
VJH 4 |
7-0 |
|
23 |
Purple B |
|
Sun 04/28/2024 |
11:00 am |
Upland-Balboni |
Lakewood-Reyes |
VJH 3 |
0-7 |
|
24 |
Red D |
|
Sun 04/28/2024 |
11:00 am |
south El monte-Diaz |
Covina-Gonzalez |
VJH 4 |
1-0 |
|
25 |
CONS |
Purple A2nd v B2nd |
Sun 04/28/2024 |
1:45 pm |
CLAREMONT-Ott-Beacham |
Bishop-Santana |
VJH 3 |
1-2 |
|
26 |
CONS |
Red C2nd v D2nd |
Sun 04/28/2024 |
1:45 pm |
Los Angeles-Springer |
south El monte-Diaz |
VJH 4 |
2-0 |
|
27 |
CHAMP |
Purple A1st v B1st |
Sun 04/28/2024 |
3:15 pm |
Lakewood-Reyes |
Chino-cardenas |
VJH 3 |
6-3 |
|
28 |
CHAMP |
Red C1st v D1st |
Sun 04/28/2024 |
3:15 pm |
VNSO-Zamora |
Rancho-Rogers |
VJH 4 |
4-1 |
|
|
Pool |
|
Date |
Time |
Home |
Visitor |
Field |
Score |
1 |
Purple A |
|
Sat 04/27/2024 |
8:00 am |
Arcadia-Weideman |
Fontana-Ayala |
VJH 1 |
3-3 |
|
2 |
Red C |
|
Sat 04/27/2024 |
8:00 am |
Rancho-Romero |
VNSO-REimbold |
VJH 2 |
2-0 |
|
3 |
Purple A |
|
Sat 04/27/2024 |
9:00 am |
Upland-Rivas |
Claremont-Phelps |
VJH 1 |
4-0 |
|
4 |
Red C |
|
Sat 04/27/2024 |
9:00 am |
Santa Monica-Borden |
Chino Hills-Viola |
VJH 2 |
0-5 |
|
5 |
Purple B |
|
Sat 04/27/2024 |
10:00 am |
Chino-Lee |
Arcadia-Towner |
VJH 1 |
0-3 |
|
6 |
Red D |
|
Sat 04/27/2024 |
10:00 am |
VNSO-Elizalde |
Chino Hills-Fondrick |
VJH 2 |
0-7 |
|
7 |
Purple B |
|
Sat 04/27/2024 |
11:00 am |
Bishop-Burton |
Rancho-Palacios |
VJH 1 |
0-3 |
|
8 |
Red D |
|
Sat 04/27/2024 |
11:00 am |
South Ontario-Minehart |
Chino-Raglin |
VJH 2 |
3-4 |
|
9 |
Purple A |
|
Sat 04/27/2024 |
Noon |
Upland-Rivas |
Arcadia-Weideman |
VJH 1 |
2-1 |
|
10 |
Red C |
|
Sat 04/27/2024 |
Noon |
Santa Monica-Borden |
Rancho-Romero |
VJH 2 |
0-3 |
|
11 |
Purple A |
|
Sat 04/27/2024 |
1:00 pm |
Claremont-Phelps |
Fontana-Ayala |
VJH 1 |
1-1 |
|
12 |
Red C |
|
Sat 04/27/2024 |
1:00 pm |
Chino Hills-Viola |
VNSO-REimbold |
VJH 2 |
3-0 |
|
13 |
Purple B |
|
Sat 04/27/2024 |
2:00 pm |
Bishop-Burton |
Chino-Lee |
VJH 1 |
3-1 |
|
14 |
Red D |
|
Sat 04/27/2024 |
2:00 pm |
South Ontario-Minehart |
VNSO-Elizalde |
VJH 2 |
3-1 |
|
15 |
Purple B |
|
Sat 04/27/2024 |
3:00 pm |
Rancho-Palacios |
Arcadia-Towner |
VJH 1 |
0-1 |
|
16 |
Red D |
|
Sat 04/27/2024 |
3:00 pm |
Chino-Raglin |
Chino Hills-Fondrick |
VJH 2 |
2-0 |
|
17 |
Purple A |
|
Sun 04/28/2024 |
8:00 am |
Arcadia-Weideman |
Claremont-Phelps |
VJH 1 |
1-3 |
|
18 |
Red C |
|
Sun 04/28/2024 |
8:00 am |
Rancho-Romero |
Chino Hills-Viola |
VJH 2 |
0-3 |
|
19 |
Purple A |
|
Sun 04/28/2024 |
9:00 am |
Fontana-Ayala |
Upland-Rivas |
VJH 1 |
0-1 |
|
20 |
Red C |
|
Sun 04/28/2024 |
9:00 am |
VNSO-REimbold |
Santa Monica-Borden |
VJH 2 |
2-1 |
|
21 |
Purple B |
|
Sun 04/28/2024 |
10:00 am |
Chino-Lee |
Rancho-Palacios |
VJH 1 |
0-5 |
|
22 |
Red D |
|
Sun 04/28/2024 |
10:00 am |
VNSO-Elizalde |
Chino-Raglin |
VJH 2 |
0-7 |
|
23 |
Purple B |
|
Sun 04/28/2024 |
11:00 am |
Arcadia-Towner |
Bishop-Burton |
VJH 1 |
3-2 |
|
24 |
Red D |
|
Sun 04/28/2024 |
11:00 am |
Chino Hills-Fondrick |
South Ontario-Minehart |
VJH 2 |
3-2 |
|
25 |
CONS |
Purple A2nd v B2nd |
Sun 04/28/2024 |
1:45 pm |
Rancho-Palacios |
Claremont-Phelps |
VJH 1 |
5-0 |
|
26 |
CONS |
Red C2nd v D2nd |
Sun 04/28/2024 |
1:45 pm |
Rancho-Romero |
Chino Hills-Fondrick |
VJH 2 |
2-0 |
|
27 |
CHAMP |
Red C1st v D1st |
Sun 04/28/2024 |
3:15 pm |
Chino-Raglin |
Chino Hills-Viola |
VJH 2 |
3-2 |
|
28 |
CHAMP |
Purple A1st v B1st |
Sun 04/28/2024 |
3:15 pm |
Upland-Rivas |
Arcadia-Towner |
VJH 1 |
2-0 |
|
|
Pool |
|
Date |
Time |
Home |
Visitor |
Field |
Score |
1 |
Purple A |
|
Sat 04/27/2024 |
8:00 am |
Bishop-Vallejo |
Chino-Castellanos |
Los Osos 3 |
5-0 |
|
2 |
Red C |
|
Sat 04/27/2024 |
8:00 am |
Moreno Valley-Morfin |
Rancho-Benvenuto |
Los Osos 4 |
2-1 |
|
3 |
Purple A |
|
Sat 04/27/2024 |
9:10 am |
Pass Area-Rodriguez |
Rancho-Keel |
Los Osos 3 |
0-9 |
|
4 |
Red C |
|
Sat 04/27/2024 |
9:10 am |
WALNUT-SANDOVAL |
Glendale-Koch |
Los Osos 4 |
2-0 |
|
5 |
Purple B |
|
Sat 04/27/2024 |
10:20 am |
South Ontario-Jimenez |
Claremont-Jacobsen |
Los Osos 3 |
6-0 |
|
6 |
Red D |
|
Sat 04/27/2024 |
10:20 am |
Murrieta-Foster |
Indio-Juarez |
Los Osos 4 |
1-7 |
|
7 |
Purple B |
|
Sat 04/27/2024 |
11:30 am |
North Torrance-cojulun |
Santa Monica-Demsky |
Los Osos 3 |
0-4 |
|
8 |
Red D |
|
Sat 04/27/2024 |
11:30 am |
Corona-Cowles |
Beverly Hills-Hernandez |
Los Osos 4 |
0-5 |
|
9 |
Purple A |
|
Sat 04/27/2024 |
12:40 pm |
Pass Area-Rodriguez |
Bishop-Vallejo |
Los Osos 3 |
0-6 |
|
10 |
Red C |
|
Sat 04/27/2024 |
12:40 pm |
WALNUT-SANDOVAL |
Moreno Valley-Morfin |
Los Osos 4 |
1-2 |
|
11 |
Purple A |
|
Sat 04/27/2024 |
1:50 pm |
Rancho-Keel |
Chino-Castellanos |
Los Osos 3 |
5-0 |
|
12 |
Red C |
|
Sat 04/27/2024 |
1:50 pm |
Glendale-Koch |
Rancho-Benvenuto |
Los Osos 4 |
4-2 |
|
13 |
Purple B |
|
Sat 04/27/2024 |
3:00 pm |
North Torrance-cojulun |
South Ontario-Jimenez |
Los Osos 3 |
2-1 |
|
14 |
Red D |
|
Sat 04/27/2024 |
3:00 pm |
Corona-Cowles |
Murrieta-Foster |
Los Osos 4 |
0-5 |
|
15 |
Purple B |
|
Sat 04/27/2024 |
4:10 pm |
Santa Monica-Demsky |
Claremont-Jacobsen |
Los Osos 3 |
9-0 |
|
16 |
Red D |
|
Sat 04/27/2024 |
4:10 pm |
Beverly Hills-Hernandez |
Indio-Juarez |
Los Osos 4 |
2-4 |
|
17 |
Purple A |
|
Sun 04/28/2024 |
8:00 am |
Bishop-Vallejo |
Rancho-Keel |
Los Osos 3 |
2-0 |
|
18 |
Red C |
|
Sun 04/28/2024 |
8:00 am |
Moreno Valley-Morfin |
Glendale-Koch |
Los Osos 4 |
1-1 |
|
19 |
Purple A |
|
Sun 04/28/2024 |
9:10 am |
Chino-Castellanos |
Pass Area-Rodriguez |
Los Osos 3 |
3-2 |
|
20 |
Red C |
|
Sun 04/28/2024 |
9:10 am |
Rancho-Benvenuto |
WALNUT-SANDOVAL |
Los Osos 4 |
0-4 |
|
21 |
Purple B |
|
Sun 04/28/2024 |
10:20 am |
South Ontario-Jimenez |
Santa Monica-Demsky |
Los Osos 3 |
2-4 |
|
22 |
Red D |
|
Sun 04/28/2024 |
10:20 am |
Murrieta-Foster |
Beverly Hills-Hernandez |
Los Osos 4 |
2-2 |
|
23 |
Purple B |
|
Sun 04/28/2024 |
11:30 am |
Claremont-Jacobsen |
North Torrance-cojulun |
Los Osos 3 |
2-2 |
|
24 |
Red D |
|
Sun 04/28/2024 |
11:30 am |
Indio-Juarez |
Corona-Cowles |
Los Osos 4 |
6-1 |
|
25 |
CONS |
Red C2nd v D2nd |
Sun 04/28/2024 |
1:45 pm |
WALNUT-SANDOVAL |
Beverly Hills-Hernandez |
Los Osos 4 |
2-1 |
|
26 |
CONS |
Purple A2nd v B2nd |
Sun 04/28/2024 |
1:45 pm |
Rancho-Keel |
North Torrance-cojulun |
Los Osos 3 |
5-6 |
|
27 |
CHAMP |
Purple A1st v B1st |
Sun 04/28/2024 |
3:15 pm |
Bishop-Vallejo |
Santa Monica-Demsky |
Los Osos 3 |
0-2 |
|
28 |
CHAMP |
Red C1st v D1st |
Sun 04/28/2024 |
3:15 pm |
Indio-Juarez |
Moreno Valley-Morfin |
Los Osos 4 |
3-1 |
|
|
Pool |
|
Date |
Time |
Home |
Visitor |
Field |
Score |
1 |
Purple A |
|
Sat 04/27/2024 |
8:00 am |
Rancho-Perez |
Covina-Molina |
Los Osos 1 |
5-0 |
|
2 |
Red C |
|
Sat 04/27/2024 |
8:00 am |
Chino Hills-Guillen |
Lakewood-Lopez |
Los Osos 2 |
1-9 |
|
3 |
Black E |
|
Sat 04/27/2024 |
8:00 am |
Bishop-Acree |
South Torrance Storm-Nelson |
VJH 6 |
3-2 |
|
4 |
Purple A |
|
Sat 04/27/2024 |
9:10 am |
Rancho-Sherman |
Arcadia-Sunez |
Los Osos 1 |
1-1 |
|
5 |
Red C |
|
Sat 04/27/2024 |
9:10 am |
Corona-Zachariah |
Chino Hills-Martinez |
Los Osos 2 |
4-2 |
|
6 |
Black E |
|
Sat 04/27/2024 |
9:10 am |
South Ontario-Hisel |
upland-Urenda |
VJH 6 |
0-2 |
|
7 |
Purple B |
|
Sat 04/27/2024 |
10:20 am |
TRI-COM-Loun |
Rancho-Cowan |
Los Osos 1 |
0-0 |
|
8 |
Red D |
|
Sat 04/27/2024 |
10:20 am |
Chino Hills-Coppes |
Pass Area-Murillo |
Los Osos 2 |
0-1 |
|
9 |
Black F |
|
Sat 04/27/2024 |
10:20 am |
Rancho-De La Mora |
Claremont-Ott-Beacham |
VJH 6 |
2-2 |
|
10 |
Purple B |
|
Sat 04/27/2024 |
11:30 am |
Murrieta-Torres |
Santa Monica-Williamson |
Los Osos 1 |
5-0 |
|
11 |
Red D |
|
Sat 04/27/2024 |
11:30 am |
Lakewood-Rodriguez |
North Valley-Nikolopous |
Los Osos 2 |
1-1 |
|
12 |
Black F |
|
Sat 04/27/2024 |
11:30 am |
Chino-Andre |
Corona-Hargrave |
VJH 6 |
0-5 |
|
13 |
Purple A |
|
Sat 04/27/2024 |
12:40 pm |
Rancho-Sherman |
Rancho-Perez |
Los Osos 1 |
1-2 |
|
14 |
Red C |
|
Sat 04/27/2024 |
12:40 pm |
Corona-Zachariah |
Chino Hills-Guillen |
Los Osos 2 |
5-0 |
|
15 |
Black E |
|
Sat 04/27/2024 |
12:40 pm |
South Ontario-Hisel |
Bishop-Acree |
VJH 6 |
4-4 |
|
16 |
Purple A |
|
Sat 04/27/2024 |
1:50 pm |
Arcadia-Sunez |
Covina-Molina |
Los Osos 1 |
2-1 |
|
17 |
Red C |
|
Sat 04/27/2024 |
1:50 pm |
Chino Hills-Martinez |
Lakewood-Lopez |
Los Osos 2 |
1-3 |
|
18 |
Black E |
|
Sat 04/27/2024 |
1:50 pm |
upland-Urenda |
South Torrance Storm-Nelson |
VJH 6 |
4-1 |
|
19 |
Purple B |
|
Sat 04/27/2024 |
3:00 pm |
Murrieta-Torres |
TRI-COM-Loun |
Los Osos 1 |
1-1 |
|
20 |
Red D |
|
Sat 04/27/2024 |
3:00 pm |
Lakewood-Rodriguez |
Chino Hills-Coppes |
Los Osos 2 |
2-4 |
|
21 |
Black F |
|
Sat 04/27/2024 |
3:00 pm |
Chino-Andre |
Rancho-De La Mora |
VJH 6 |
1-6 |
|
22 |
Purple B |
|
Sat 04/27/2024 |
4:10 pm |
Santa Monica-Williamson |
Rancho-Cowan |
Los Osos 1 |
0-7 |
|
23 |
Red D |
|
Sat 04/27/2024 |
4:10 pm |
North Valley-Nikolopous |
Pass Area-Murillo |
Los Osos 2 |
0-1 |
|
24 |
Black F |
|
Sat 04/27/2024 |
4:10 pm |
Corona-Hargrave |
Claremont-Ott-Beacham |
VJH 6 |
1-4 |
|
25 |
Purple A |
|
Sun 04/28/2024 |
8:00 am |
Rancho-Perez |
Arcadia-Sunez |
Los Osos 1 |
0-5 |
|
26 |
Red C |
|
Sun 04/28/2024 |
8:00 am |
Chino Hills-Guillen |
Chino Hills-Martinez |
Los Osos 2 |
0-4 |
|
27 |
Black E |
|
Sun 04/28/2024 |
8:00 am |
Bishop-Acree |
upland-Urenda |
VJH 6 |
0-3 |
|
28 |
Purple A |
|
Sun 04/28/2024 |
9:10 am |
Covina-Molina |
Rancho-Sherman |
Los Osos 1 |
0-1 |
|
29 |
Red C |
|
Sun 04/28/2024 |
9:10 am |
Lakewood-Lopez |
Corona-Zachariah |
Los Osos 2 |
3-1 |
|
30 |
Black E |
|
Sun 04/28/2024 |
9:10 am |
South Torrance Storm-Nelson |
South Ontario-Hisel |
VJH 6 |
0-0 |
|
31 |
Purple B |
|
Sun 04/28/2024 |
10:20 am |
TRI-COM-Loun |
Santa Monica-Williamson |
Los Osos 1 |
2-0 |
|
32 |
Red D |
|
Sun 04/28/2024 |
10:20 am |
Chino Hills-Coppes |
North Valley-Nikolopous |
Los Osos 2 |
0-1 |
|
33 |
Black F |
|
Sun 04/28/2024 |
10:20 am |
Rancho-De La Mora |
Corona-Hargrave |
VJH 6 |
7-0 |
|
34 |
Purple B |
|
Sun 04/28/2024 |
11:30 am |
Rancho-Cowan |
Murrieta-Torres |
Los Osos 1 |
2-3 |
|
35 |
Red D |
|
Sun 04/28/2024 |
11:30 am |
Pass Area-Murillo |
Lakewood-Rodriguez |
Los Osos 2 |
2-1 |
|
36 |
Black F |
|
Sun 04/28/2024 |
11:30 am |
Claremont-Ott-Beacham |
Chino-Andre |
VJH 6 |
7-2 |
|
37 |
CONS |
Purple A2nd v B2nd |
Sun 04/28/2024 |
1:45 pm |
Rancho-Perez |
TRI-COM-Loun |
Los Osos 1 |
2-0 |
|
38 |
CONS |
Red C2nd v D2nd |
Sun 04/28/2024 |
1:45 pm |
Corona-Zachariah |
North Valley-Nikolopous |
Los Osos 2 |
2-0 |
|
39 |
CONS |
Black E2nd v F2nd |
Sun 04/28/2024 |
1:45 pm |
Bishop-Acree |
Claremont-Ott-Beacham |
VJH 6 |
1-5 |
|
40 |
CHAMP |
Purple A1st v B1st |
Sun 04/28/2024 |
3:15 pm |
Arcadia-Sunez |
Murrieta-Torres |
Los Osos 1 |
4-0 |
|
41 |
CHAMP |
Black E1st v F1st |
Sun 04/28/2024 |
3:15 pm |
upland-Urenda |
Rancho-De La Mora |
VJH 6 |
5-1 |
|
42 |
CHAMP |
Red C1st v D1st |
Sun 04/28/2024 |
3:15 pm |
Lakewood-Lopez |
Pass Area-Murillo |
Los Osos 2 |
5-0 |
|
|
Pool |
|
Date |
Time |
Home |
Visitor |
Field |
Score |
1 |
Purple A |
|
Sat 04/27/2024 |
8:00 am |
Covina-Vakian |
Rancho-Buller |
Beryl 1 |
3-1 |
|
2 |
Red C |
|
Sat 04/27/2024 |
8:00 am |
walnut-Perez |
Upland-Morales |
Beryl 2 |
1-5 |
|
3 |
Purple A |
|
Sat 04/27/2024 |
9:10 am |
South Ontario-Rodriguez |
Jurupa-VanDam |
Beryl 1 |
1-2 |
|
4 |
Red C |
|
Sat 04/27/2024 |
9:10 am |
Santa Monica-Lauto |
Claremont-Marler |
Beryl 2 |
2-0 |
|
5 |
Purple B |
|
Sat 04/27/2024 |
10:20 am |
Fontana-Goldberg |
Chino Hills-Casias |
Beryl 1 |
1-2 |
|
6 |
Red D |
|
Sat 04/27/2024 |
10:20 am |
Rancho-Setvanich |
Moval Boys-Flores |
Beryl 2 |
0-2 |
|
7 |
Purple B |
|
Sat 04/27/2024 |
11:30 am |
Riverside-Jaime |
La Quinta-Bermudez |
Beryl 1 |
0-3 |
|
8 |
Red D |
|
Sat 04/27/2024 |
11:30 am |
La Verne/ San Dimas-Junkin |
Chino-Munch |
Beryl 2 |
1-2 |
|
9 |
Purple A |
|
Sat 04/27/2024 |
12:40 pm |
South Ontario-Rodriguez |
Covina-Vakian |
Beryl 1 |
0-5 |
|
10 |
Red C |
|
Sat 04/27/2024 |
12:40 pm |
Santa Monica-Lauto |
walnut-Perez |
Beryl 2 |
2-1 |
|
11 |
Purple A |
|
Sat 04/27/2024 |
1:50 pm |
Jurupa-VanDam |
Rancho-Buller |
Beryl 1 |
1-2 |
|
12 |
Red C |
|
Sat 04/27/2024 |
1:50 pm |
Claremont-Marler |
Upland-Morales |
Beryl 2 |
1-3 |
|
13 |
Purple B |
|
Sat 04/27/2024 |
3:00 pm |
Riverside-Jaime |
Fontana-Goldberg |
Beryl 1 |
1-1 |
|
14 |
Red D |
|
Sat 04/27/2024 |
3:00 pm |
La Verne/ San Dimas-Junkin |
Rancho-Setvanich |
Beryl 2 |
2-1 |
|
15 |
Purple B |
|
Sat 04/27/2024 |
4:10 pm |
La Quinta-Bermudez |
Chino Hills-Casias |
Beryl 1 |
2-0 |
|
16 |
Red D |
|
Sat 04/27/2024 |
4:10 pm |
Chino-Munch |
Moval Boys-Flores |
Beryl 2 |
3-1 |
|
17 |
Purple A |
|
Sun 04/28/2024 |
8:00 am |
Covina-Vakian |
Jurupa-VanDam |
Beryl 1 |
8-2 |
|
18 |
Red C |
|
Sun 04/28/2024 |
8:00 am |
walnut-Perez |
Claremont-Marler |
Beryl 2 |
3-6 |
|
19 |
Purple A |
|
Sun 04/28/2024 |
9:10 am |
Rancho-Buller |
South Ontario-Rodriguez |
Beryl 1 |
3-1 |
|
20 |
Red C |
|
Sun 04/28/2024 |
9:10 am |
Upland-Morales |
Santa Monica-Lauto |
Beryl 2 |
6-0 |
|
21 |
Purple B |
|
Sun 04/28/2024 |
10:20 am |
Fontana-Goldberg |
La Quinta-Bermudez |
Beryl 1 |
0-0 |
|
22 |
Red D |
|
Sun 04/28/2024 |
10:20 am |
Rancho-Setvanich |
Chino-Munch |
Beryl 2 |
0-4 |
|
23 |
Purple B |
|
Sun 04/28/2024 |
11:30 am |
Chino Hills-Casias |
Riverside-Jaime |
Beryl 1 |
3-1 |
|
24 |
Red D |
|
Sun 04/28/2024 |
11:30 am |
Moval Boys-Flores |
La Verne/ San Dimas-Junkin |
Beryl 2 |
11-0 |
|
25 |
CONS |
Purple A2nd v B2nd |
Sun 04/28/2024 |
1:45 pm |
Chino Hills-Casias |
Rancho-Buller |
Beryl 1 |
3-1 |
|
26 |
CONS |
Red A2nd v B2nd |
Sun 04/28/2024 |
1:45 pm |
Moval Boys-Flores |
Santa Monica-Lauto |
Beryl 2 |
8-0 |
|
27 |
CHAMP |
Purple A1st v B1st |
Sun 04/28/2024 |
3:30 pm |
Covina-Vakian |
La Quinta-Bermudez |
Beryl 1 |
2-1 |
|
28 |
CHAMP |
Red A1st v B1st |
Sun 04/28/2024 |
3:30 pm |
Chino-Munch |
Upland-Morales |
Beryl 2 |
3-2 |
|
|
Pool |
|
Date |
Time |
Home |
Visitor |
Field |
Score |
1 |
Purple A |
|
Sat 04/27/2024 |
8:00 am |
Rancho-Perryman |
murrieta-Boylan |
Beryl 4 |
6-1 |
|
2 |
Red C |
|
Sat 04/27/2024 |
8:00 am |
Lakewood Legends |
corona-Jensen |
Beryl 3 |
0-0 |
|
3 |
Purple A |
|
Sat 04/27/2024 |
9:10 am |
Palos Verdes-Garth |
Arcadia-Wymar |
Beryl 4 |
3-4 |
|
4 |
Red C |
|
Sat 04/27/2024 |
9:10 am |
North Torrance-OCONNELL |
South Ontario-Gonzalez |
Beryl 3 |
2-2 |
|
5 |
Purple B |
|
Sat 04/27/2024 |
10:20 am |
Covina-Vakian |
Upland-Martin |
Beryl 4 |
0-2 |
|
6 |
Red D |
|
Sat 04/27/2024 |
10:20 am |
Chino-cardenas |
Tri-Com-Rogers |
Beryl 3 |
2-0 |
|
7 |
Purple B |
|
Sat 04/27/2024 |
11:30 am |
Camarillo-Valencia |
Rancho-Spiteri |
Beryl 4 |
0-6 |
|
8 |
Red D |
|
Sat 04/27/2024 |
11:30 am |
Quartz Hill-Solorio |
Perris-Vidal |
Beryl 3 |
2-2 |
|
9 |
Purple A |
|
Sat 04/27/2024 |
12:40 pm |
Palos Verdes-Garth |
Rancho-Perryman |
Beryl 4 |
5-4 |
|
10 |
Red C |
|
Sat 04/27/2024 |
12:40 pm |
North Torrance-OCONNELL |
Lakewood Legends |
Beryl 3 |
0-0 |
|
11 |
Purple A |
|
Sat 04/27/2024 |
1:50 pm |
Arcadia-Wymar |
murrieta-Boylan |
Beryl 4 |
2-0 |
|
12 |
Red C |
|
Sat 04/27/2024 |
1:50 pm |
South Ontario-Gonzalez |
corona-Jensen |
Beryl 3 |
0-1 |
|
13 |
Purple B |
|
Sat 04/27/2024 |
3:00 pm |
Camarillo-Valencia |
Covina-Vakian |
Beryl 4 |
3-2 |
|
14 |
Red D |
|
Sat 04/27/2024 |
3:00 pm |
Quartz Hill-Solorio |
Chino-cardenas |
Beryl 3 |
2-2 |
|
15 |
Purple B |
|
Sat 04/27/2024 |
4:10 pm |
Rancho-Spiteri |
Upland-Martin |
Beryl 4 |
3-0 |
|
16 |
Red D |
|
Sat 04/27/2024 |
4:10 pm |
Perris-Vidal |
Tri-Com-Rogers |
Beryl 3 |
2-1 |
|
17 |
Purple A |
|
Sun 04/28/2024 |
8:00 am |
Rancho-Perryman |
Arcadia-Wymar |
Beryl 4 |
4-1 |
|
18 |
Red C |
|
Sun 04/28/2024 |
8:00 am |
Lakewood Legends |
South Ontario-Gonzalez |
Beryl 3 |
3-0 |
|
19 |
Purple A |
|
Sun 04/28/2024 |
9:10 am |
murrieta-Boylan |
Palos Verdes-Garth |
Beryl 4 |
0-5 |
|
20 |
Red C |
|
Sun 04/28/2024 |
9:10 am |
corona-Jensen |
North Torrance-OCONNELL |
Beryl 3 |
2-0 |
|
21 |
Purple B |
|
Sun 04/28/2024 |
10:20 am |
Covina-Vakian |
Rancho-Spiteri |
Beryl 4 |
1-4 |
|
22 |
Red D |
|
Sun 04/28/2024 |
10:20 am |
Chino-cardenas |
Perris-Vidal |
Beryl 3 |
4-1 |
|
23 |
Purple B |
|
Sun 04/28/2024 |
11:30 am |
Upland-Martin |
Camarillo-Valencia |
Beryl 4 |
3-0 |
|
24 |
Red D |
|
Sun 04/28/2024 |
11:30 am |
Tri-Com-Rogers |
Quartz Hill-Solorio |
Beryl 3 |
3-4 |
|
25 |
CONS |
Purple A2nd v B2nd |
Sun 04/28/2024 |
1:45 pm |
Upland-Martin |
Rancho-Perryman |
Beryl 4 |
5-0 |
|
26 |
CONS |
Red C2nd v D2nd |
Sun 04/28/2024 |
1:45 pm |
Lakewood Legends |
Quartz Hill-Solorio |
Beryl 3 |
3-0 |
|
27 |
CHAMP |
Purple A1st v B1st |
Sun 04/28/2024 |
3:30 pm |
Rancho-Spiteri |
Palos Verdes-Garth |
Beryl 4 |
7-4 |
|
28 |
CHAMP |
Red C1st v D1st |
Sun 04/28/2024 |
3:30 pm |
corona-Jensen |
Chino-cardenas |
Beryl 3 |
1-0 |
|
|
Pool |
|
Date |
Time |
Home |
Visitor |
Field |
Score |
1 |
Purple A |
|
Sat 04/27/2024 |
8:00 am |
Corona-Haefner |
Perris-Esparza |
Red Hill 2 |
3-0 |
|
2 |
Purple A |
|
Sat 04/27/2024 |
9:10 am |
Rancho-Escanuelas |
Canyon Country-Mayer |
Red Hill 2 |
4-0 |
|
3 |
Purple B |
|
Sat 04/27/2024 |
10:20 am |
Fontana-Marroquin |
Downey-Mercado |
Red Hill 2 |
5-0 |
|
4 |
Purple B |
|
Sat 04/27/2024 |
11:30 am |
Canyon Country-Mejia |
Culver City-Budhwani |
Red Hill 2 |
0-2 |
|
5 |
Purple A |
|
Sat 04/27/2024 |
12:40 pm |
Rancho-Escanuelas |
Corona-Haefner |
Red Hill 2 |
0-0 |
|
6 |
Purple A |
|
Sat 04/27/2024 |
1:50 pm |
Canyon Country-Mayer |
Perris-Esparza |
Red Hill 2 |
1-4 |
|
7 |
Purple B |
|
Sat 04/27/2024 |
3:00 pm |
Canyon Country-Mejia |
Fontana-Marroquin |
Red Hill 2 |
0-1 |
|
8 |
Purple B |
|
Sat 04/27/2024 |
4:10 pm |
Culver City-Budhwani |
Downey-Mercado |
Red Hill 2 |
3-0 |
|
9 |
Purple A |
|
Sun 04/28/2024 |
8:00 am |
Corona-Haefner |
Canyon Country-Mayer |
Red Hill 2 |
3-0 |
|
10 |
Purple A |
|
Sun 04/28/2024 |
9:10 am |
Perris-Esparza |
Rancho-Escanuelas |
Red Hill 2 |
1-2 |
|
11 |
Purple B |
|
Sun 04/28/2024 |
10:20 am |
Fontana-Marroquin |
Culver City-Budhwani |
Red Hill 2 |
0-2 |
|
12 |
Purple B |
|
Sun 04/28/2024 |
11:30 am |
Downey-Mercado |
Canyon Country-Mejia |
Red Hill 2 |
|
|
13 |
CONS |
Purple A2nd v B2nd |
Sun 04/28/2024 |
1:45 pm |
Fontana-Marroquin |
Rancho-Escanuelas |
Red Hill 2 |
2-0 |
|
14 |
CHAMP |
Purple A1st v B1st |
Sun 04/28/2024 |
3:30 pm |
Culver City-Budhwani |
Corona-Haefner |
Red Hill 2 |
2-0 |
|
|
Pool |
|
Date |
Time |
Home |
Visitor |
Field |
Score |
1 |
Pink A |
|
Sat 04/27/2024 |
8:00 am |
Murrieta FC |
Rancho-Conlon |
Red Hill 1 |
1-1 |
|
2 |
Pink A |
|
Sat 04/27/2024 |
9:10 am |
Arcadia-Panossian |
Hemet-Franco |
Red Hill 1 |
3-4 |
|
3 |
Pink B |
|
Sat 04/27/2024 |
10:20 am |
Canyon Country-Daggs |
Upland-villa |
Red Hill 1 |
1-2 |
|
4 |
Pink B |
|
Sat 04/27/2024 |
11:30 am |
Downey-Gonzalez |
CULVER CITY-wiliani |
Red Hill 1 |
0-3 |
|
5 |
Pink A |
|
Sat 04/27/2024 |
12:40 pm |
Arcadia-Panossian |
Murrieta FC |
Red Hill 1 |
2-1 |
|
6 |
Pink A |
|
Sat 04/27/2024 |
1:50 pm |
Hemet-Franco |
Rancho-Conlon |
Red Hill 1 |
2-0 |
|
7 |
Pink B |
|
Sat 04/27/2024 |
3:00 pm |
Downey-Gonzalez |
Canyon Country-Daggs |
Red Hill 1 |
0-1 |
|
8 |
Pink B |
|
Sat 04/27/2024 |
4:10 pm |
CULVER CITY-wiliani |
Upland-villa |
Red Hill 1 |
3-2 |
|
9 |
Pink A |
|
Sun 04/28/2024 |
8:00 am |
Murrieta FC |
Hemet-Franco |
Red Hill 1 |
0-1 |
|
10 |
Pink A |
|
Sun 04/28/2024 |
9:10 am |
Rancho-Conlon |
Arcadia-Panossian |
Red Hill 1 |
3-0 |
|
11 |
Pink B |
|
Sun 04/28/2024 |
10:20 am |
Canyon Country-Daggs |
CULVER CITY-wiliani |
Red Hill 1 |
0-6 |
|
12 |
Pink B |
|
Sun 04/28/2024 |
11:30 am |
Upland-villa |
Downey-Gonzalez |
Red Hill 1 |
|
|
13 |
CONS |
Pink A2nd v B2nd |
Sun 04/28/2024 |
1:45 pm |
Rancho-Conlon |
Upland-villa |
Red Hill 1 |
3-1 |
|
14 |
CHAMP |
Pink A1st v B1st |
Sun 04/28/2024 |
3:30 pm |
CULVER CITY-wiliani |
Hemet-Franco |
Red Hill 1 |
1-0 |
|
|
Pool |
|
Date |
Time |
Home |
Visitor |
Field |
Score |
1 |
Purple AX |
Cross Pool |
Sat 04/27/2024 |
8:00 am |
Rancho-Alarcon |
South Ontario-Onofre |
ECP 1 |
1-1 |
|
2 |
Purple AX |
Cross Pool |
Sat 04/27/2024 |
9:10 am |
CULVER CITY-Garcia |
Corona-Mitchell |
ECP 1 |
3-4 |
|
3 |
Purple BX |
Cross Pool |
Sat 04/27/2024 |
10:20 am |
Palm Springs-Salgado |
Beverly Hills-Yashouafar |
ECP 1 |
1-3 |
|
4 |
Purple BX |
Cross Pool |
Sat 04/27/2024 |
11:30 am |
Corona-Mitchell |
Rancho-Alarcon |
ECP 1 |
1-3 |
|
5 |
Purple AX |
Cross Pool |
Sat 04/27/2024 |
12:40 pm |
South Ontario-Onofre |
Palm Springs-Salgado |
ECP 1 |
1-2 |
|
6 |
Purple AX |
Cross Pool |
Sat 04/27/2024 |
1:50 pm |
Beverly Hills-Yashouafar |
CULVER CITY-Garcia |
ECP 1 |
1-2 |
|
7 |
Purple AX |
Cross Pool |
Sun 04/28/2024 |
9:00 am |
Rancho-Alarcon |
Beverly Hills-Yashouafar |
ECP 1 |
1-0 |
|
8 |
Purple AX |
Cross Pool |
Sun 04/28/2024 |
10:10 am |
CULVER CITY-Garcia |
South Ontario-Onofre |
ECP 1 |
|
|
9 |
Purple BX |
Cross Pool |
Sun 04/28/2024 |
11:20 am |
Palm Springs-Salgado |
Corona-Mitchell |
ECP 1 |
|
|
10 |
CONS |
3rd Pts v 4th Pts |
Sun 04/28/2024 |
1:45 pm |
Palm Springs-Salgado |
Corona-Mitchell |
ECP 2 |
|
|
11 |
CHAMP |
1st Pts v 2nd Pts |
Sun 04/28/2024 |
3:30 pm |
Rancho-Alarcon |
South Ontario-Onofre |
ECP 2 |
0-1 |
|
|
Pool |
|
Date |
Time |
Home |
Visitor |
Field |
Score |
1 |
Pink A |
|
Sat 04/27/2024 |
8:00 am |
Rancho-Rodriguez |
Pass Area-Gilmet |
ECP 2 |
2-2 |
|
2 |
Pink A |
|
Sat 04/27/2024 |
9:10 am |
Bakersfield-Coplan |
Canyon Country-House |
ECP 2 |
5-1 |
|
3 |
Pink B |
|
Sat 04/27/2024 |
10:20 am |
South Ontario-Williams |
Rancho-Smith |
ECP 2 |
3-2 |
|
4 |
Pink B |
|
Sat 04/27/2024 |
11:30 am |
Perris-Echeverry |
Bishop-Braaten |
ECP 2 |
2-0 |
|
5 |
Pink A |
|
Sat 04/27/2024 |
12:40 pm |
Bakersfield-Coplan |
Rancho-Rodriguez |
ECP 2 |
8-0 |
|
6 |
Pink A |
|
Sat 04/27/2024 |
1:50 pm |
Canyon Country-House |
Pass Area-Gilmet |
ECP 2 |
2-3 |
|
7 |
Pink B |
|
Sat 04/27/2024 |
3:00 pm |
Perris-Echeverry |
South Ontario-Williams |
ECP 2 |
2-0 |
|
8 |
Pink B |
|
Sat 04/27/2024 |
4:10 pm |
Bishop-Braaten |
Rancho-Smith |
ECP 2 |
6-0 |
|
9 |
Pink A |
|
Sun 04/28/2024 |
8:00 am |
Rancho-Rodriguez |
Canyon Country-House |
ECP 2 |
0-4 |
|
10 |
Pink A |
|
Sun 04/28/2024 |
9:10 am |
Pass Area-Gilmet |
Bakersfield-Coplan |
ECP 2 |
2-3 |
|
11 |
Pink B |
|
Sun 04/28/2024 |
10:20 am |
South Ontario-Williams |
Bishop-Braaten |
ECP 2 |
|
|
12 |
Pink B |
|
Sun 04/28/2024 |
11:30 am |
Rancho-Smith |
Perris-Echeverry |
ECP 2 |
0-3 |
|
13 |
CONS |
Pink A2nd v B2nd |
Sun 04/28/2024 |
1:45 pm |
Pass Area-Gilmet |
Bishop-Braaten |
ECP 1 |
2-5 |
|
14 |
CHAMP |
Pink A1st v B1st |
Sun 04/28/2024 |
3:30 pm |
Bakersfield-Coplan |
Perris-Echeverry |
ECP 1 |
1-2 |
|