FROM THE DIRECTOR
03/18/2022 4:14 am
Tournament Starts Saturday. See you there.
Tie-breakers
1-Head to head competition
2-Least goals allowed
3-Fewest disciplinary points: One (1) point for each yellow card, Two (2) points for each red card issued during pool play.
4-Goal differential (maximum of a 3 goal difference per game)
5-Goals scored (maximum of three (3) per game)
6-Coin Toss
Click to publish schedules
Click to quickly turn publishing on/off
|
Pool |
|
Date |
Time |
Home |
Visitor |
Field |
Score |
1 |
A |
|
Sat 03/19/2022 |
8:00 am |
North Torrance-Cojulun |
Beverly Hills-Stumpf |
VJH 3 |
4-0 |
|
2 |
C |
|
Sat 03/19/2022 |
8:00 am |
Beaumont-Orellana |
Menifee-Anderson |
VJH 4 |
5-1 |
|
3 |
A |
|
Sat 03/19/2022 |
9:00 am |
Fontana-La Fianza |
Pacific Palisades-Cowper |
VJH 3 |
1-2 |
|
4 |
C |
|
Sat 03/19/2022 |
9:00 am |
Bullhead City-Trejo |
Beverly Hills-Lee |
VJH 4 |
2-6 |
|
5 |
B |
|
Sat 03/19/2022 |
10:00 am |
Santa Monica-Demsky |
Claremont-Lord |
VJH 3 |
0-8 |
|
6 |
D |
|
Sat 03/19/2022 |
10:00 am |
Diamond Bar-Hernandez |
Rosena Ranch-Ramirez |
VJH 4 |
2-0 |
|
7 |
B |
|
Sat 03/19/2022 |
11:00 am |
VNSO-Lesser |
Fontana-Cerda |
VJH 3 |
4-0 |
|
8 |
D |
|
Sat 03/19/2022 |
11:00 am |
Rancho Cucamonga-Vivas |
VNSO-McKenna |
VJH 4 |
1-0 |
|
9 |
A |
|
Sat 03/19/2022 |
Noon |
Fontana-La Fianza |
North Torrance-Cojulun |
VJH 3 |
0-2 |
|
10 |
C |
|
Sat 03/19/2022 |
Noon |
Bullhead City-Trejo |
Beaumont-Orellana |
VJH 4 |
2-0 |
|
11 |
A |
|
Sat 03/19/2022 |
1:00 pm |
Pacific Palisades-Cowper |
Beverly Hills-Stumpf |
VJH 3 |
5-2 |
|
12 |
C |
|
Sat 03/19/2022 |
1:00 pm |
Beverly Hills-Lee |
Menifee-Anderson |
VJH 4 |
5-0 |
|
13 |
B |
|
Sat 03/19/2022 |
2:00 pm |
VNSO-Lesser |
Santa Monica-Demsky |
VJH 3 |
3-3 |
|
14 |
D |
|
Sat 03/19/2022 |
2:00 pm |
Rancho Cucamonga-Vivas |
Diamond Bar-Hernandez |
VJH 4 |
4-0 |
|
15 |
B |
|
Sat 03/19/2022 |
3:00 pm |
Fontana-Cerda |
Claremont-Lord |
VJH 3 |
0-7 |
|
16 |
D |
|
Sat 03/19/2022 |
3:00 pm |
VNSO-McKenna |
Rosena Ranch-Ramirez |
VJH 4 |
0-2 |
|
17 |
A |
|
Sun 03/20/2022 |
8:00 am |
North Torrance-Cojulun |
Pacific Palisades-Cowper |
VJH 3 |
1-1 |
|
18 |
C |
|
Sun 03/20/2022 |
8:00 am |
Beaumont-Orellana |
Beverly Hills-Lee |
VJH 4 |
1-5 |
|
19 |
A |
|
Sun 03/20/2022 |
9:00 am |
Beverly Hills-Stumpf |
Fontana-La Fianza |
VJH 3 |
3-2 |
|
20 |
C |
|
Sun 03/20/2022 |
9:00 am |
Menifee-Anderson |
Bullhead City-Trejo |
VJH 4 |
1-1 |
|
21 |
B |
|
Sun 03/20/2022 |
10:00 am |
Santa Monica-Demsky |
Fontana-Cerda |
VJH 3 |
10-0 |
|
22 |
D |
|
Sun 03/20/2022 |
10:00 am |
Diamond Bar-Hernandez |
VNSO-McKenna |
VJH 4 |
1-3 |
|
23 |
B |
|
Sun 03/20/2022 |
11:00 am |
Claremont-Lord |
VNSO-Lesser |
VJH 3 |
3-1 |
|
24 |
D |
|
Sun 03/20/2022 |
11:00 am |
Rosena Ranch-Ramirez |
Rancho Cucamonga-Vivas |
VJH 4 |
0-2 |
|
25 |
CONS |
Prpl A2d v B2d KFT |
Sun 03/20/2022 |
12:30 pm |
Pacific Palisades-Cowper |
VNSO-Lesser |
VJH 3 |
1-0 |
|
26 |
CONS |
Red C2nd v D2nd KFTM |
Sun 03/20/2022 |
1:00 pm |
Bullhead City-Trejo |
Diamond Bar-Hernandez |
VJH 3 |
1-0 |
|
27 |
CHAMP |
Purple A1st v B1st |
Sun 03/20/2022 |
1:45 pm |
North Torrance-Cojulun |
Claremont-Lord |
VJH 3 |
0-1 |
|
28 |
CHAMP |
Red B1st v C1st |
Sun 03/20/2022 |
3:15 pm |
Beverly Hills-Lee |
Rancho Cucamonga-Vivas |
VJH 3 |
3-1 |
|
|
Pool |
|
Date |
Time |
Home |
Visitor |
Field |
Score |
1 |
A |
|
Sat 03/19/2022 |
8:00 am |
Bullhead City-Brown |
Quartz Hill-Kimura |
VJH 1 |
1-4 |
|
2 |
C |
|
Sat 03/19/2022 |
8:00 am |
Canyon Country-Amaya |
Rancho Cucamonga-Swan |
VJH 2 |
1-3 |
|
3 |
A |
|
Sat 03/19/2022 |
9:00 am |
Arcadia-Wymar |
Fontana-Vargas |
VJH 1 |
3-4 |
|
4 |
C |
|
Sat 03/19/2022 |
9:00 am |
La quinta-mejia |
Claremont-Orrison |
VJH 2 |
1-0 |
|
5 |
B |
|
Sat 03/19/2022 |
10:00 am |
Menifee-Reyes |
Beaumont-Salgado |
VJH 1 |
3-2 |
|
6 |
D |
|
Sat 03/19/2022 |
10:00 am |
Chino Hills-Miller |
Hemet/ San Jacinto-Montes |
VJH 2 |
3-0 |
|
7 |
B |
|
Sat 03/19/2022 |
11:00 am |
Diamond Bar-Freeman |
Hesperia-Clarke |
VJH 1 |
5-3 |
|
8 |
D |
|
Sat 03/19/2022 |
11:00 am |
Bakersfield-Maldonado |
Rosena Ranch-Stonerock |
VJH 2 |
1-6 |
|
9 |
A |
|
Sat 03/19/2022 |
Noon |
Arcadia-Wymar |
Bullhead City-Brown |
VJH 1 |
0-1 |
|
10 |
C |
|
Sat 03/19/2022 |
Noon |
La quinta-mejia |
Canyon Country-Amaya |
VJH 2 |
0-4 |
|
11 |
A |
|
Sat 03/19/2022 |
1:00 pm |
Fontana-Vargas |
Quartz Hill-Kimura |
VJH 1 |
2-4 |
|
12 |
C |
|
Sat 03/19/2022 |
1:00 pm |
Claremont-Orrison |
Rancho Cucamonga-Swan |
VJH 2 |
0-7 |
|
13 |
B |
|
Sat 03/19/2022 |
2:00 pm |
Diamond Bar-Freeman |
Menifee-Reyes |
VJH 1 |
5-0 |
|
14 |
D |
|
Sat 03/19/2022 |
2:00 pm |
Bakersfield-Maldonado |
Chino Hills-Miller |
VJH 2 |
0-4 |
|
15 |
B |
|
Sat 03/19/2022 |
3:00 pm |
Hesperia-Clarke |
Beaumont-Salgado |
VJH 1 |
3-1 |
|
16 |
D |
|
Sat 03/19/2022 |
3:00 pm |
Rosena Ranch-Stonerock |
Hemet/ San Jacinto-Montes |
VJH 2 |
7-1 |
|
17 |
A |
|
Sun 03/20/2022 |
8:00 am |
Bullhead City-Brown |
Fontana-Vargas |
VJH 1 |
4-1 |
|
18 |
C |
|
Sun 03/20/2022 |
8:00 am |
Canyon Country-Amaya |
Claremont-Orrison |
VJH 2 |
6-0 |
|
19 |
A |
|
Sun 03/20/2022 |
9:00 am |
Quartz Hill-Kimura |
Arcadia-Wymar |
VJH 1 |
6-0 |
|
20 |
C |
|
Sun 03/20/2022 |
9:00 am |
Rancho Cucamonga-Swan |
La quinta-mejia |
VJH 2 |
7-0 |
|
21 |
B |
|
Sun 03/20/2022 |
10:00 am |
Menifee-Reyes |
Hesperia-Clarke |
VJH 1 |
1-4 |
|
22 |
D |
|
Sun 03/20/2022 |
10:00 am |
Chino Hills-Miller |
Rosena Ranch-Stonerock |
VJH 2 |
1-2 |
|
23 |
B |
|
Sun 03/20/2022 |
11:00 am |
Beaumont-Salgado |
Diamond Bar-Freeman |
VJH 1 |
0-4 |
|
24 |
D |
|
Sun 03/20/2022 |
11:00 am |
Hemet/ San Jacinto-Montes |
Bakersfield-Maldonado |
VJH 2 |
2-0 |
|
25 |
CONS |
Prpl A2d v B2d KFTM |
Sun 03/20/2022 |
12:30 pm |
Bullhead City-Brown |
Hesperia-Clarke |
VJH 1 |
0-1 |
|
26 |
CONS |
Red C2nd v D2nd KFTM |
Sun 03/20/2022 |
1:00 pm |
Canyon Country-Amaya |
Chino Hills-Miller |
VJH 1 |
1-0 |
|
27 |
CHAMP |
Purple A1st v B1st |
Sun 03/20/2022 |
1:45 pm |
Quartz Hill-Kimura |
Diamond Bar-Freeman |
VJH 1 |
6-0 |
|
28 |
CHAMP |
Red B1st v C1st |
Sun 03/20/2022 |
3:15 pm |
Rancho Cucamonga-Swan |
Rosena Ranch-Stonerock |
VJH 1 |
4-0 |
|
|
Pool |
|
Date |
Time |
Home |
Visitor |
Field |
Score |
1 |
A |
|
Sat 03/19/2022 |
7:30 am |
Pacific Palisades-Asheghian |
Beaumont-Bedolla |
Los Osos 3 |
6-0 |
|
2 |
C |
|
Sat 03/19/2022 |
7:30 am |
UPLAND-ARNOLD |
Beaumont-Bennett |
Los Osos 4 |
0-0 |
|
3 |
A |
|
Sat 03/19/2022 |
8:40 am |
Rosena Ranch-Smith |
Diamond Bar-Gonzalez |
Los Osos 3 |
0-3 |
|
4 |
C |
|
Sat 03/19/2022 |
8:40 am |
Pasadena-Rao |
La Quinta-Villa |
Los Osos 4 |
3-2 |
|
5 |
B |
|
Sat 03/19/2022 |
9:50 am |
Bullhead City-Camacho |
Hesperia-Reese |
Los Osos 3 |
1-2 |
|
6 |
D |
|
Sat 03/19/2022 |
9:50 am |
La Quinta-Shields |
Canyon Country-Villena |
Los Osos 4 |
3-4 |
|
7 |
B |
|
Sat 03/19/2022 |
11:00 am |
Culver City-Escobar |
Chino-Munch |
Los Osos 3 |
2-1 |
|
8 |
D |
|
Sat 03/19/2022 |
11:00 am |
Lakewood/Bellflower-Pettit |
Beverly Hills-Tonley |
Los Osos 4 |
0-4 |
|
9 |
A |
|
Sat 03/19/2022 |
12:10 pm |
Rosena Ranch-Smith |
Pacific Palisades-Asheghian |
Los Osos 3 |
0-2 |
|
10 |
C |
|
Sat 03/19/2022 |
12:10 pm |
Pasadena-Rao |
UPLAND-ARNOLD |
Los Osos 4 |
1-2 |
|
11 |
A |
|
Sat 03/19/2022 |
1:20 pm |
Diamond Bar-Gonzalez |
Beaumont-Bedolla |
Los Osos 3 |
4-0 |
|
12 |
C |
|
Sat 03/19/2022 |
1:20 pm |
La Quinta-Villa |
Beaumont-Bennett |
Los Osos 4 |
6-1 |
|
13 |
B |
|
Sat 03/19/2022 |
2:30 pm |
Culver City-Escobar |
Bullhead City-Camacho |
Los Osos 3 |
3-1 |
|
14 |
D |
|
Sat 03/19/2022 |
2:30 pm |
Lakewood/Bellflower-Pettit |
La Quinta-Shields |
Los Osos 4 |
3-3 |
|
15 |
B |
|
Sat 03/19/2022 |
3:40 pm |
Chino-Munch |
Hesperia-Reese |
Los Osos 3 |
3-1 |
|
16 |
D |
|
Sat 03/19/2022 |
3:40 pm |
Beverly Hills-Tonley |
Canyon Country-Villena |
Los Osos 4 |
7-0 |
|
17 |
A |
|
Sun 03/20/2022 |
7:30 am |
Pacific Palisades-Asheghian |
Diamond Bar-Gonzalez |
Los Osos 3 |
1-0 |
|
18 |
C |
|
Sun 03/20/2022 |
7:30 am |
UPLAND-ARNOLD |
La Quinta-Villa |
Los Osos 4 |
0-2 |
|
19 |
A |
|
Sun 03/20/2022 |
8:40 am |
Beaumont-Bedolla |
Rosena Ranch-Smith |
Los Osos 3 |
1-3 |
|
20 |
C |
|
Sun 03/20/2022 |
8:40 am |
Beaumont-Bennett |
Pasadena-Rao |
Los Osos 4 |
1-3 |
|
21 |
B |
|
Sun 03/20/2022 |
9:50 am |
Bullhead City-Camacho |
Chino-Munch |
Los Osos 3 |
2-1 |
|
22 |
D |
|
Sun 03/20/2022 |
9:50 am |
La Quinta-Shields |
Beverly Hills-Tonley |
Los Osos 4 |
1-7 |
|
23 |
B |
|
Sun 03/20/2022 |
11:00 am |
Hesperia-Reese |
Culver City-Escobar |
Los Osos 3 |
2-4 |
|
24 |
D |
|
Sun 03/20/2022 |
11:00 am |
Canyon Country-Villena |
Lakewood/Bellflower-Pettit |
Los Osos 4 |
4-0 |
|
25 |
CONS |
Prpl A2d v B2d KFTM |
Sun 03/20/2022 |
12:30 pm |
Diamond Bar-Gonzalez |
Chino-Munch |
Los Osos 3 |
1-0 |
|
26 |
CONS |
Red C2nd v D2nd KFTM |
Sun 03/20/2022 |
1:00 pm |
Pasadena-Rao |
Canyon Country-Villena |
Los Osos 3 |
0-1 |
|
27 |
CHAMP |
Purple A1st v B1st |
Sun 03/20/2022 |
1:45 pm |
Pacific Palisades-Asheghian |
Culver City-Escobar |
Los Osos 3 |
1-3 |
|
28 |
CHAMP |
Red B1st v C1st |
Sun 03/20/2022 |
3:15 pm |
La Quinta-Villa |
Beverly Hills-Tonley |
Los Osos 3 |
1-4 |
|
|
Pool |
|
Date |
Time |
Home |
Visitor |
Field |
Score |
1 |
A |
|
Sat 03/19/2022 |
7:30 am |
Claremont-Hib |
VNSO-Escobar |
Los Osos 1 |
0-6 |
|
2 |
C |
|
Sat 03/19/2022 |
7:30 am |
UPLAND-Patzold |
Beaumont-Pitts |
Los Osos 2 |
3-6 |
|
3 |
A |
|
Sat 03/19/2022 |
8:40 am |
Westchester-Pisca |
Bullhead City-Crawford |
Los Osos 1 |
0-4 |
|
4 |
C |
|
Sat 03/19/2022 |
8:40 am |
Claremont-Haye |
Diamond Bar-Gonzalez |
Los Osos 2 |
4-2 |
|
5 |
B |
|
Sat 03/19/2022 |
9:50 am |
North Torrance-OCONNELL |
rancho cucamonga-Drayer |
Los Osos 1 |
0-2 |
|
6 |
D |
|
Sat 03/19/2022 |
9:50 am |
La Quinta-Gritters |
Hesperia-Posik |
Los Osos 2 |
2-0 |
|
7 |
B |
|
Sat 03/19/2022 |
11:00 am |
Downey-Rios |
Rosena Ranch-Henckel |
Los Osos 1 |
2-0 |
|
8 |
D |
|
Sat 03/19/2022 |
11:00 am |
Culver City-Ramirez |
Indio-Sanchez |
Los Osos 2 |
0-9 |
|
9 |
A |
|
Sat 03/19/2022 |
12:10 pm |
Westchester-Pisca |
Claremont-Hib |
Los Osos 1 |
1-0 |
|
10 |
C |
|
Sat 03/19/2022 |
12:10 pm |
Claremont-Haye |
UPLAND-Patzold |
Los Osos 2 |
6-2 |
|
11 |
A |
|
Sat 03/19/2022 |
1:20 pm |
Bullhead City-Crawford |
VNSO-Escobar |
Los Osos 1 |
1-3 |
|
12 |
C |
|
Sat 03/19/2022 |
1:20 pm |
Diamond Bar-Gonzalez |
Beaumont-Pitts |
Los Osos 2 |
1-3 |
|
13 |
B |
|
Sat 03/19/2022 |
2:30 pm |
Downey-Rios |
North Torrance-OCONNELL |
Los Osos 1 |
1-2 |
|
14 |
D |
|
Sat 03/19/2022 |
2:30 pm |
Culver City-Ramirez |
La Quinta-Gritters |
Los Osos 2 |
0-0 |
|
15 |
B |
|
Sat 03/19/2022 |
3:40 pm |
Rosena Ranch-Henckel |
rancho cucamonga-Drayer |
Los Osos 1 |
0-8 |
|
16 |
D |
|
Sat 03/19/2022 |
3:40 pm |
Indio-Sanchez |
Hesperia-Posik |
Los Osos 2 |
6-0 |
|
17 |
A |
|
Sun 03/20/2022 |
7:30 am |
Claremont-Hib |
Bullhead City-Crawford |
Los Osos 1 |
0-5 |
|
18 |
C |
|
Sun 03/20/2022 |
7:30 am |
UPLAND-Patzold |
Diamond Bar-Gonzalez |
Los Osos 2 |
3-1 |
|
19 |
A |
|
Sun 03/20/2022 |
8:40 am |
VNSO-Escobar |
Westchester-Pisca |
Los Osos 1 |
1-0 |
|
20 |
C |
|
Sun 03/20/2022 |
8:40 am |
Beaumont-Pitts |
Claremont-Haye |
Los Osos 2 |
1-2 |
|
21 |
B |
|
Sun 03/20/2022 |
9:50 am |
North Torrance-OCONNELL |
Rosena Ranch-Henckel |
Los Osos 1 |
4-0 |
|
22 |
D |
|
Sun 03/20/2022 |
9:50 am |
La Quinta-Gritters |
Indio-Sanchez |
Los Osos 2 |
0-8 |
|
23 |
B |
|
Sun 03/20/2022 |
11:00 am |
rancho cucamonga-Drayer |
Downey-Rios |
Los Osos 1 |
1-0 |
|
24 |
D |
|
Sun 03/20/2022 |
11:00 am |
Hesperia-Posik |
Culver City-Ramirez |
Los Osos 2 |
2-1 |
|
25 |
CONS |
Prpl A2d v B2d KFTM |
Sun 03/20/2022 |
12:30 pm |
Bullhead City-Crawford |
North Torrance-OCONNELL |
Los Osos 1 |
1-0 |
|
26 |
CONS |
Red C2nd v D2nd KFTM |
Sun 03/20/2022 |
1:00 pm |
Beaumont-Pitts |
La Quinta-Gritters |
Los Osos 1 |
0-1 |
|
27 |
CHAMP |
Purple A1st v B1st |
Sun 03/20/2022 |
1:45 pm |
VNSO-Escobar |
rancho cucamonga-Drayer |
Los Osos 1 |
0-1 |
|
28 |
CHAMP |
Red B1st v C1st |
Sun 03/20/2022 |
3:15 pm |
Claremont-Haye |
Indio-Sanchez |
Los Osos 1 |
1-2 |
|
|
Pool |
|
Date |
Time |
Home |
Visitor |
Field |
Score |
1 |
A |
|
Sat 03/19/2022 |
7:30 am |
Beaumont-Hurt |
diamond bar-castillo |
Beryl 1 |
0-0 |
|
2 |
C |
|
Sat 03/19/2022 |
7:30 am |
Fontana-Herrera |
North Torrance-CORONEL |
Beryl 2 |
0-1 |
|
3 |
A |
|
Sat 03/19/2022 |
8:40 am |
Bullhead city-Silvestre |
Beverly Hills-Winter |
Beryl 1 |
1-2 |
|
4 |
C |
|
Sat 03/19/2022 |
8:40 am |
Rancho Cucamonga-Sweetland |
Upland-Dennis |
Beryl 2 |
6-1 |
|
5 |
B |
|
Sat 03/19/2022 |
9:50 am |
VNSO-Teague |
Downey-MORENO |
Beryl 1 |
1-1 |
|
6 |
D |
|
Sat 03/19/2022 |
9:50 am |
Lakewood-Hernandez |
La Quinta-Carlson |
Beryl 2 |
0-2 |
|
7 |
B |
|
Sat 03/19/2022 |
11:00 am |
Corona-Iverson |
Rosena Ranch-Smith |
Beryl 1 |
2-0 |
|
8 |
D |
|
Sat 03/19/2022 |
11:00 am |
Chino-Barajas |
Walnut-Moreno |
Beryl 2 |
0-4 |
|
9 |
A |
|
Sat 03/19/2022 |
12:10 pm |
Bullhead city-Silvestre |
Beaumont-Hurt |
Beryl 1 |
2-1 |
|
10 |
C |
|
Sat 03/19/2022 |
12:10 pm |
Rancho Cucamonga-Sweetland |
Fontana-Herrera |
Beryl 2 |
4-3 |
|
11 |
A |
|
Sat 03/19/2022 |
1:20 pm |
Beverly Hills-Winter |
diamond bar-castillo |
Beryl 1 |
0-0 |
|
12 |
C |
|
Sat 03/19/2022 |
1:20 pm |
Upland-Dennis |
North Torrance-CORONEL |
Beryl 2 |
1-2 |
|
13 |
B |
|
Sat 03/19/2022 |
2:30 pm |
Corona-Iverson |
VNSO-Teague |
Beryl 1 |
4-1 |
|
14 |
D |
|
Sat 03/19/2022 |
2:30 pm |
Chino-Barajas |
Lakewood-Hernandez |
Beryl 2 |
3-0 |
|
15 |
B |
|
Sat 03/19/2022 |
3:40 pm |
Rosena Ranch-Smith |
Downey-MORENO |
Beryl 1 |
1-1 |
|
16 |
D |
|
Sat 03/19/2022 |
3:40 pm |
Walnut-Moreno |
La Quinta-Carlson |
Beryl 2 |
3-0 |
|
17 |
A |
|
Sun 03/20/2022 |
7:30 am |
Beaumont-Hurt |
Beverly Hills-Winter |
Beryl 1 |
0-8 |
|
18 |
C |
|
Sun 03/20/2022 |
7:30 am |
Fontana-Herrera |
Upland-Dennis |
Beryl 2 |
0-1 |
|
19 |
A |
|
Sun 03/20/2022 |
8:40 am |
diamond bar-castillo |
Bullhead city-Silvestre |
Beryl 1 |
1-1 |
|
20 |
C |
|
Sun 03/20/2022 |
8:40 am |
North Torrance-CORONEL |
Rancho Cucamonga-Sweetland |
Beryl 2 |
1-1 |
|
21 |
B |
|
Sun 03/20/2022 |
9:50 am |
Downey-MORENO |
Corona-Iverson |
Beryl 1 |
0-0 |
|
22 |
D |
|
Sun 03/20/2022 |
9:50 am |
Lakewood-Hernandez |
Walnut-Moreno |
Beryl 2 |
6-0 |
|
23 |
B |
|
Sun 03/20/2022 |
11:00 am |
VNSO-Teague |
Rosena Ranch-Smith |
Beryl 1 |
1-4 |
|
24 |
D |
|
Sun 03/20/2022 |
11:00 am |
La Quinta-Carlson |
Chino-Barajas |
Beryl 2 |
1-2 |
|
25 |
CONS |
Prpl A2d v B2d KFTM |
Sun 03/20/2022 |
12:30 pm |
Bullhead city-Silvestre |
Rosena Ranch-Smith |
Beryl 1 |
1-0 |
|
26 |
CONS |
Red C2nd v D2nd KFTM |
Sun 03/20/2022 |
1:00 pm |
North Torrance-CORONEL |
Chino-Barajas |
Beryl 1 |
1-0 |
|
27 |
CHAMP |
Purple A1st v B1st |
Sun 03/20/2022 |
1:45 pm |
Beverly Hills-Winter |
Corona-Iverson |
Beryl 1 |
3-0 |
|
28 |
CHAMP |
Red B1st v C1st |
Sun 03/20/2022 |
3:15 pm |
Rancho Cucamonga-Sweetland |
Walnut-Moreno |
Beryl 1 |
0-2 |
|
|
Pool |
|
Date |
Time |
Home |
Visitor |
Field |
Score |
1 |
A |
|
Sat 03/19/2022 |
7:30 am |
Palos Verdes-Garth |
Rosena Ranch-Cortez |
Beryl 3 |
3-7 |
|
2 |
C |
|
Sat 03/19/2022 |
7:30 am |
FONTANA-ESQUIVEL |
HESPERIA-Groom |
Beryl 4 |
3-1 |
|
3 |
A |
|
Sat 03/19/2022 |
8:40 am |
corona-Rodriguez |
North valley-Santillan |
Beryl 3 |
2-0 |
|
4 |
C |
|
Sat 03/19/2022 |
8:40 am |
Menifee-Nessman |
Walnut-PEREZ |
Beryl 4 |
0-6 |
|
5 |
B |
|
Sat 03/19/2022 |
9:50 am |
Rancho Cucamonga-Moore |
Downey-Ruiz |
Beryl 3 |
6-0 |
|
6 |
D |
|
Sat 03/19/2022 |
9:50 am |
Bullhead City-Hawkes |
Diamond Bar-Wysowski |
Beryl 4 |
0-6 |
|
7 |
B |
|
Sat 03/19/2022 |
11:00 am |
Upland-Urenda |
Southwest Bakersfield-Coplan |
Beryl 3 |
1-0 |
|
8 |
D |
|
Sat 03/19/2022 |
11:00 am |
Downey-Calvillo |
Claremont-Mariscal |
Beryl 4 |
1-1 |
|
9 |
A |
|
Sat 03/19/2022 |
12:10 pm |
corona-Rodriguez |
Palos Verdes-Garth |
Beryl 3 |
5-0 |
|
10 |
C |
|
Sat 03/19/2022 |
12:10 pm |
Menifee-Nessman |
FONTANA-ESQUIVEL |
Beryl 4 |
1-3 |
|
11 |
A |
|
Sat 03/19/2022 |
1:20 pm |
North valley-Santillan |
Rosena Ranch-Cortez |
Beryl 3 |
0-6 |
|
12 |
C |
|
Sat 03/19/2022 |
1:20 pm |
Walnut-PEREZ |
HESPERIA-Groom |
Beryl 4 |
2-1 |
|
13 |
B |
|
Sat 03/19/2022 |
2:30 pm |
Upland-Urenda |
Rancho Cucamonga-Moore |
Beryl 3 |
3-3 |
|
14 |
D |
|
Sat 03/19/2022 |
2:30 pm |
Downey-Calvillo |
Bullhead City-Hawkes |
Beryl 4 |
5-0 |
|
15 |
B |
|
Sat 03/19/2022 |
3:40 pm |
Southwest Bakersfield-Coplan |
Downey-Ruiz |
Beryl 3 |
4-0 |
|
16 |
D |
|
Sat 03/19/2022 |
3:40 pm |
Claremont-Mariscal |
Diamond Bar-Wysowski |
Beryl 4 |
2-2 |
|
17 |
A |
|
Sun 03/20/2022 |
7:30 am |
Palos Verdes-Garth |
North valley-Santillan |
Beryl 3 |
3-2 |
|
18 |
C |
|
Sun 03/20/2022 |
7:30 am |
FONTANA-ESQUIVEL |
Walnut-PEREZ |
Beryl 4 |
1-1 |
|
19 |
A |
|
Sun 03/20/2022 |
8:40 am |
Rosena Ranch-Cortez |
corona-Rodriguez |
Beryl 3 |
6-4 |
|
20 |
C |
|
Sun 03/20/2022 |
8:40 am |
HESPERIA-Groom |
Menifee-Nessman |
Beryl 4 |
1-1 |
|
21 |
B |
|
Sun 03/20/2022 |
9:50 am |
Rancho Cucamonga-Moore |
Southwest Bakersfield-Coplan |
Beryl 3 |
1-0 |
|
22 |
D |
|
Sun 03/20/2022 |
9:50 am |
Bullhead City-Hawkes |
Claremont-Mariscal |
Beryl 4 |
0-4 |
|
23 |
B |
|
Sun 03/20/2022 |
11:00 am |
Downey-Ruiz |
Upland-Urenda |
Beryl 3 |
2-3 |
|
24 |
D |
|
Sun 03/20/2022 |
11:00 am |
Diamond Bar-Wysowski |
Downey-Calvillo |
Beryl 4 |
3-0 |
|
25 |
CONS |
Prpl A2d v B2d KFTM |
Sun 03/20/2022 |
12:30 pm |
corona-Rodriguez |
Upland-Urenda |
Beryl 3 |
0-1 |
|
26 |
CONS |
Red C2nd v D2nd KFTM |
Sun 03/20/2022 |
1:00 pm |
FONTANA-ESQUIVEL |
Claremont-Mariscal |
Beryl 3 |
1-0 |
|
27 |
CHAMP |
Purple A1st v B1st |
Sun 03/20/2022 |
1:45 pm |
Rosena Ranch-Cortez |
Rancho Cucamonga-Moore |
Beryl 3 |
2-3 |
|
28 |
CHAMP |
Red B1st v C1st |
Sun 03/20/2022 |
3:15 pm |
Walnut-PEREZ |
Diamond Bar-Wysowski |
Beryl 3 |
0-5 |
|
|
Pool |
|
Date |
Time |
Home |
Visitor |
Field |
Score |
1 |
A |
|
Sat 03/19/2022 |
7:30 am |
North Valley-Saffari |
Downey-Galvan |
Red Hill 2 |
2-1 |
|
2 |
A |
|
Sat 03/19/2022 |
8:40 am |
Upland-Barbosa |
Chino-Howard |
Red Hill 2 |
0-1 |
|
3 |
B |
|
Sat 03/19/2022 |
9:50 am |
Rancho Cucamonga-Cummings |
VNSO-Schlaifer |
Red Hill 2 |
0-1 |
|
4 |
B |
|
Sat 03/19/2022 |
11:00 am |
Fontana-Villela |
beverly Hills-YASHOUAFAR |
Red Hill 2 |
0-3 |
|
5 |
A |
|
Sat 03/19/2022 |
12:10 pm |
Upland-Barbosa |
North Valley-Saffari |
Red Hill 2 |
1-1 |
|
6 |
A |
|
Sat 03/19/2022 |
1:20 pm |
Chino-Howard |
Downey-Galvan |
Red Hill 2 |
4-0 |
|
7 |
B |
|
Sat 03/19/2022 |
2:30 pm |
Fontana-Villela |
Rancho Cucamonga-Cummings |
Red Hill 2 |
2-0 |
|
8 |
B |
|
Sat 03/19/2022 |
3:40 pm |
beverly Hills-YASHOUAFAR |
VNSO-Schlaifer |
Red Hill 2 |
2-0 |
|
9 |
A |
|
Sun 03/20/2022 |
7:30 am |
North Valley-Saffari |
Chino-Howard |
Red Hill 2 |
0-7 |
|
10 |
A |
|
Sun 03/20/2022 |
8:40 am |
Downey-Galvan |
Upland-Barbosa |
Red Hill 2 |
1-2 |
|
11 |
B |
|
Sun 03/20/2022 |
9:50 am |
Rancho Cucamonga-Cummings |
beverly Hills-YASHOUAFAR |
Red Hill 2 |
0-3† |
|
12 |
B |
|
Sun 03/20/2022 |
11:00 am |
VNSO-Schlaifer |
Fontana-Villela |
Red Hill 2 |
1-1 |
|
13 |
CONS |
Prpl A2d v B2d KFTM |
Sun 03/20/2022 |
1:30 pm |
Upland-Barbosa |
Fontana-Villela |
Red Hill 1 |
0-1 |
|
14 |
CHAMP |
Purple A1st v B1st |
Sun 03/20/2022 |
2:15 pm |
Chino-Howard |
beverly Hills-YASHOUAFAR |
Red Hill 1 |
0-1 |
|
|
Pool |
|
Date |
Time |
Home |
Visitor |
Field |
Score |
1 |
AB |
|
Sat 03/19/2022 |
7:30 am |
Santa Barbara-Rodriguez |
Fontana-Ayala |
Red Hill 1 |
0-1 |
|
2 |
CD |
|
Sat 03/19/2022 |
8:40 am |
La Verne/San Dimas-Ortiz |
Arcadia-Barber |
Red Hill 1 |
0-3 |
|
3 |
AB |
|
Sat 03/19/2022 |
9:50 am |
Diamond Bar-Busteed |
Bullhead-Brown |
Red Hill 1 |
3-0 |
|
4 |
CD |
|
Sat 03/19/2022 |
11:00 am |
Claremont-Eide |
Canyon Country-Shaughnessy |
Red Hill 1 |
0-0 |
|
5 |
AB |
|
Sat 03/19/2022 |
12:10 pm |
Rancho Cucamonga-Smith |
Beverly Hills-Frenkel |
Red Hill 1 |
1-2 |
|
6 |
CD |
|
Sat 03/19/2022 |
1:20 pm |
Long Beach-Roque |
North Valley-Corral |
Red Hill 1 |
1-1 |
|
7 |
AB |
|
Sat 03/19/2022 |
2:30 pm |
Santa Barbara-Rodriguez |
Bullhead-Brown |
Red Hill 1 |
0-0 |
|
8 |
CD |
|
Sat 03/19/2022 |
3:40 pm |
La Verne/San Dimas-Ortiz |
Canyon Country-Shaughnessy |
Red Hill 1 |
1-1 |
|
9 |
AB |
|
Sat 03/19/2022 |
4:50 pm |
Diamond Bar-Busteed |
Beverly Hills-Frenkel |
Red Hill 1 |
1-1 |
|
10 |
CD |
|
Sat 03/19/2022 |
4:50 pm |
Claremont-Eide |
North Valley-Corral |
Red Hill 2 |
1-2 |
|
11 |
AB |
|
Sat 03/19/2022 |
6:00 pm |
Rancho Cucamonga-Smith |
Fontana-Ayala |
Red Hill 1 |
1-1 |
|
12 |
CD |
|
Sat 03/19/2022 |
6:00 pm |
Long Beach-Roque |
Arcadia-Barber |
Red Hill 2 |
0-6 |
|
13 |
AB |
|
Sun 03/20/2022 |
7:30 am |
Santa Barbara-Rodriguez |
Beverly Hills-Frenkel |
Red Hill 1 |
1-1 |
|
14 |
CD |
|
Sun 03/20/2022 |
8:40 am |
La Verne/San Dimas-Ortiz |
North Valley-Corral |
Red Hill 1 |
2-3 |
|
15 |
AB |
|
Sun 03/20/2022 |
9:50 am |
Diamond Bar-Busteed |
Fontana-Ayala |
Red Hill 1 |
1-0 |
|
16 |
CD |
|
Sun 03/20/2022 |
11:00 am |
Claremont-Eide |
Arcadia-Barber |
Red Hill 1 |
0-3 |
|
17 |
AB |
|
Sun 03/20/2022 |
12:10 pm |
Rancho Cucamonga-Smith |
Bullhead-Brown |
Red Hill 1 |
1-1 |
|
18 |
CD |
|
Sun 03/20/2022 |
12:10 pm |
Long Beach-Roque |
Canyon Country-Shaughnessy |
Red Hill 2 |
0-0 |
|
19 |
CONS |
Pink 3rd v 4th KFTM |
Sun 03/20/2022 |
1:30 pm |
Fontana-Ayala |
Rancho Cucamonga-Smith |
Red Hill 2 |
1-0 |
|
20 |
CONS |
Prpl 3rd v 4th KFTM |
Sun 03/20/2022 |
2:00 pm |
Canyon Country-Shaughnessy |
La Verne/San Dimas-Ortiz |
Red Hill 2 |
1-0 |
|
21 |
CHAMP |
Purple 1st v 2nd |
Sun 03/20/2022 |
2:45 pm |
Arcadia-Barber |
North Valley-Corral |
Red Hill 2 |
5-0 |
|
22 |
CHAMP |
Pink 1st v 2nd |
Sun 03/20/2022 |
3:45 pm |
Diamond Bar-Busteed |
Beverly Hills-Frenkel |
Red Hill 1 |
0-1 |
|
|
Pool |
|
Date |
Time |
Home |
Visitor |
Field |
Score |
1 |
A |
|
Sat 03/19/2022 |
7:30 am |
Beaumont-Call |
Chino Hills-Srun |
ECP 2 |
2-0 |
|
2 |
A |
|
Sat 03/19/2022 |
8:40 am |
Downey-lerma |
Walnut-Ouhida |
ECP 2 |
1-4 |
|
3 |
B |
|
Sat 03/19/2022 |
9:50 am |
South Ontario-Williams |
Culver City-Jacobo |
ECP 2 |
1-4 |
|
4 |
B |
|
Sat 03/19/2022 |
11:00 am |
San Jacinto-Miller |
Downey-Falcon |
ECP 2 |
1-5 |
|
5 |
A |
|
Sat 03/19/2022 |
12:10 pm |
Downey-lerma |
Beaumont-Call |
ECP 2 |
3-1† |
|
6 |
A |
|
Sat 03/19/2022 |
1:20 pm |
Walnut-Ouhida |
Chino Hills-Srun |
ECP 2 |
4-1 |
|
7 |
B |
|
Sat 03/19/2022 |
2:30 pm |
San Jacinto-Miller |
South Ontario-Williams |
ECP 2 |
5-1 |
|
8 |
B |
|
Sat 03/19/2022 |
3:40 pm |
Downey-Falcon |
Culver City-Jacobo |
ECP 2 |
1-0 |
|
9 |
A |
|
Sun 03/20/2022 |
7:30 am |
Beaumont-Call |
Walnut-Ouhida |
ECP 2 |
0-2 |
|
10 |
A |
|
Sun 03/20/2022 |
8:40 am |
Chino Hills-Srun |
Downey-lerma |
ECP 2 |
1-4 |
|
11 |
B |
|
Sun 03/20/2022 |
9:50 am |
South Ontario-Williams |
Downey-Falcon |
ECP 2 |
1-4 |
|
12 |
B |
|
Sun 03/20/2022 |
11:00 am |
Culver City-Jacobo |
San Jacinto-Miller |
ECP 2 |
2-0 |
|
13 |
CONS |
Prpl A2d v B2d KFTM |
Sun 03/20/2022 |
1:00 pm |
Downey-lerma |
Culver City-Jacobo |
ECP 1 |
0-1 |
|
14 |
CHAMP |
Purple A1st v B1st |
Sun 03/20/2022 |
3:15 pm |
Walnut-Ouhida |
Downey-Falcon |
ECP 1 |
0-1 |
|
|
Pool |
|
Date |
Time |
Home |
Visitor |
Field |
Score |
1 |
A |
|
Sat 03/19/2022 |
7:30 am |
Bullhead City-Brown |
Westchester-Betes |
ECP 1 |
4-1 |
|
2 |
A |
|
Sat 03/19/2022 |
8:40 am |
Chino Hills-Holer |
Bakersfield-Coplan |
ECP 1 |
0-5 |
|
3 |
B |
|
Sat 03/19/2022 |
9:50 am |
Woodland Hills-Blumberg |
Rancho Cucamonga-Rodriguez |
ECP 1 |
0-4 |
|
4 |
B |
|
Sat 03/19/2022 |
11:00 am |
Arcadia-James |
DOWNEY-Gonzalez |
ECP 1 |
1-0 |
|
5 |
A |
|
Sat 03/19/2022 |
12:10 pm |
Chino Hills-Holer |
Bullhead City-Brown |
ECP 1 |
0-3 |
|
6 |
A |
|
Sat 03/19/2022 |
1:20 pm |
Bakersfield-Coplan |
Westchester-Betes |
ECP 1 |
4-2 |
|
7 |
B |
|
Sat 03/19/2022 |
2:30 pm |
Arcadia-James |
Woodland Hills-Blumberg |
ECP 1 |
2-0 |
|
8 |
B |
|
Sat 03/19/2022 |
3:40 pm |
DOWNEY-Gonzalez |
Rancho Cucamonga-Rodriguez |
ECP 1 |
2-0 |
|
9 |
A |
|
Sun 03/20/2022 |
7:30 am |
Bullhead City-Brown |
Bakersfield-Coplan |
ECP 1 |
3-2 |
|
10 |
A |
|
Sun 03/20/2022 |
8:40 am |
Westchester-Betes |
Chino Hills-Holer |
ECP 1 |
5-0 |
|
11 |
B |
|
Sun 03/20/2022 |
9:50 am |
Woodland Hills-Blumberg |
DOWNEY-Gonzalez |
ECP 1 |
0-6 |
|
12 |
B |
|
Sun 03/20/2022 |
11:00 am |
Rancho Cucamonga-Rodriguez |
Arcadia-James |
ECP 1 |
1-0 |
|
13 |
CONS |
Pink A2d v B2d KFTM |
Sun 03/20/2022 |
12:30 pm |
Bakersfield-Coplan |
Rancho Cucamonga-Rodriguez |
ECP 1 |
0-1 |
|
14 |
CHAMP |
Pink A1st v B1st |
Sun 03/20/2022 |
1:45 pm |
Bullhead City-Brown |
DOWNEY-Gonzalez |
ECP 1 |
0-3 |
|