Making your game day a winner!


AYSO Region 2 - 2021 Fall Season


FROM THE DIRECTOR

10/16/2021 7:42 pm
Tie Breaker for Playoffs (10U, 12U, and 14U divisions only)

1. Total Points
2. Fewest Goals Allowed (GA).
3. Head to Head match up
4. Coin Toss


TEAMS & STANDINGS

Rk Pool  Name  Coach  Points League
(W-L-T) 
GS GA
1 B06U-01-Tokaji Tokaji 0  (0-0-0) 0 0
1 B06U-02-GonzalezL Gonzalez 0  (0-0-0) 0 0
1 B06U-03-GonzalezP Gonzalez 0  (0-0-0) 0 0
1 B06U-04-Loucks Loucks 0  (0-0-0) 0 0
1 B06U-05-Steedman Steedman 0  (0-0-0) 0 0
1 B06U-06-Bolster Bolster 0  (0-0-0) 0 0
1 B06U-07-Guzman Guzman 0  (0-0-0) 0 0
1 B06U-08-Craun Craun 0  (0-0-0) 0 0
Rk Pool  Name  Coach  Points League
(W-L-T) 
GS GA
1 B07U-01-Argueta Argueta 0  (0-0-0) 0 0
1 B07U-02-Castrone Castrone 0  (0-0-0) 0 0
1 B07U-03-Frary Frary 0  (0-0-0) 0 0
1 B07U-04-Jones Jones 0  (0-0-0) 0 0
1 B07U-05-Medina Medina 0  (0-0-0) 0 0
1 B07U-06-Donthineni Donthineni 0  (0-0-0) 0 0
1 B07U-07-Olguin Olguin 0  (0-0-0) 0 0
1 B07U-08-Castle Castle 0  (0-0-0) 0 0
Rk Pool  Name  Coach  Points League
(W-L-T) 
GS GA
1 B08U-01-Ananiades Ananiades 0  (0-0-0) 0 0
1 B08U-02-Cacho-Sousa Cacho-Sousa 0  (0-0-0) 0 0
1 B08U-03-Gonzalez Gonzalez 0  (0-0-0) 0 0
1 B08U-04-Traeger Traeger 0  (0-0-0) 0 0
1 B08U-05-Villagrana Villagrana 0  (0-0-0) 0 0
1 B08U-06-Gardner Gardner 0  (0-0-0) 0 0
1 B08U-07-Thornhill Thornhill 0  (0-0-0) 0 0
1 B08U-08-Baldry Baldry 0  (0-0-0) 0 0
1 B08U-09-Carlos Carlos 0  (0-0-0) 0 0
1 B08U-10-Tan Tan 0  (0-0-0) 0 0
Top 12 teams make the playoffs
Rk Pool  Name  Coach  Points League
(W-L-T) 
GS GA
1 B10U-05-Ling Ling 30  (10-1-0) 59 15
2 B10U-09-Ritzau Ritzau 29  (9-0-2) 40 12
3 B10U-08-Perez Perez 28  (9-1-1) 35 9
4 B10U-07-Parry Parry 24  (8-3-0) 42 22
5 B10U-03-Denison Denison 20  (6-3-2) 50 43
6 B10U-01-Milon Milon 19  (5-2-4) 38 24
7 B10U-14-Hartley Hartley 16  (5-5-1) 25 37
8 B10U-06-McCoy McCoy 14  (4-5-2) 27 26
9 B10U-10-Rose Rose 12  (4-7-0) 24 35
10 B10U-13-Villagrana Villagrana 11  (3-6-2) 35 47
11 B10U-12-Tudjarian Tudjarian 10  (3-6-2) 15 28
12 B10U-04-Dohlen Dohlen 9  (3-6-2) 23 33
13 B10U-16-Lau Lau 8  (2-5-4) 28 44
14 B10U-11-Tanaka Tanaka 5  (2-6-3) 20 37
14 B10U-02-de Vera de Vera 5  (1-8-2) 16 38
16 B10U-15-Hsu Hsu 1  (0-10-1) 28 55
Top 8 teams make the playoffs
Rk Pool  Name  Coach  Points League
(W-L-T) 
GS GA
1 B12U-08-Frary Frary 28  (10-1-0) 75 26
2 B12U-07-Christensen Christensen 27  (9-1-1) 71 38
3 B12U-03-Guinart Guinart 19  (6-4-1) 42 38
3 B12U-05-Parry Parry 19  (6-4-1) 57 56
5 B12U-10-Gutierrez Gutierrez 17  (6-3-1) 46 29
5 B12U-06-Stone Stone 17  (6-5-0) 51 51
7 B12U-01-Austin Austin 8  (3-8-0) 36 48
8 B12U-04-Lamond Lamond 7  (2-8-1) 23 51
9 B12U-02-Hsu Hsu 6  (2-7-1) 31 51
10 B12U-09-Crompton Crompton 1  (0-9-2) 22 66
Top 4 teams make the playoffs
Rk Pool  Name  Coach  Points League
(W-L-T) 
GS GA
1 B14U-01-Jimenez Jimenez 26  (8-1-2) 39 13
2 B14U-06-Knight Knight 24  (8-3-0) 46 25
3 B14U-02-Vachani Vachani 22  (7-3-1) 38 25
4 B14U-04-Gutierrez Gutierrez 16  (5-4-2) 34 24
5 B14U-03-Denison Denison 6  (2-9-0) 15 51
6 B14U-05-Cheung Cheung 1  (0-10-1) 5 39
Rk Pool  Name  Coach  Points League
(W-L-T) 
GS GA
1 G06U-01-Davila Davila 0  (0-0-0) 0 0
1 G06U-02-Rodriquez Rodriquez 0  (0-0-0) 0 0
1 G06U-03-Traeger Traeger 0  (0-0-0) 0 0
1 G06U-04-Rocco Rocco 0  (0-0-0) 0 0
Rk Pool  Name  Coach  Points League
(W-L-T) 
GS GA
1 G07U-01-Ling Ling 0  (0-0-0) 0 0
1 G07U-02-Tedei Tedei 0  (0-0-0) 0 0
1 G07U-03-Lichtman Lichtman 0  (0-0-0) 0 0
1 G07U-04-Schulman Schulman 0  (0-0-0) 0 0
Rk Pool  Name  Coach  Points League
(W-L-T) 
GS GA
1 G08U-01-Little Little 0  (0-0-0) 0 0
1 G08U-02-Meena Meena 0  (0-0-0) 0 0
1 G08U-03-Mo Mo 0  (0-0-0) 0 0
1 G08U-04-Kaekul Kaekul 0  (0-0-0) 0 0
1 G08U-05-Starbird Starbird 0  (0-0-0) 0 0
1 G08U-06-Tan Tan 0  (0-0-0) 0 0
Top 8 teams make the playoffs
Rk Pool  Name  Coach  Points League
(W-L-T) 
GS GA
1 G10U-01-Fonseca Fonseca 23  (8-2-1) 22 8
2 G10U-07-Runha Runha 22  (7-3-1) 31 12
2 G10U-09-Wymar Wymar 22  (7-3-1) 23 15
4 G10U-03-Losorelli Losorelli 19  (6-4-1) 31 19
5 G10U-06-Peplow Peplow 15  (4-3-4) 20 23
5 G10U-02-Hardy Hardy 15  (5-5-1) 31 25
7 G10U-05-Yu Yu 12  (4-6-1) 20 29
8 G10U-08-Cardella Cardella 11  (5-4-2) 23 18
9 G10U-10-Hollstein Hollstein 6  (1-7-3) 10 26
10 G10U-04-Traeger Traeger 0  (0-10-1) 5 41
Top 4 teams make the playoffs
Rk Pool  Name  Coach  Points League
(W-L-T) 
GS GA
1 G12U-06-Wymar Wymar 31  (10-0-1) 37 4
2 G12U-01-Gonzalez Gonzalez 21  (7-4-0) 24 16
3 G12U-05-Schmidt Schmidt 16  (5-5-1) 26 22
4 G12U-04-Rose Rose 12  (3-5-3) 18 23
5 G12U-03-Magluyan Magluyan 8  (2-7-2) 9 28
6 G12U-02-Kilpatrick Kilpatrick 6  (1-7-3) 6 27
1 VIP Team VIP Valdovinos 0  (0-0-0) 0 0
Top 4 teams make the playoffs
Rk Pool  Name  Coach  Points League
(W-L-T) 
GS GA
1 G14U-03-Savarese Savarese 30  (10-1-0) 26 8
2 G14U-04-Segovia Segovia 18  (5-3-3) 23 19
3 G14U-02-Chen Chen 8  (2-7-2) 9 16
4 G14U-01-Bolen Bolen 7  (2-8-1) 12 27
Click to publish schedules
Click to quickly turn publishing on/off

SCHEDULES & RESULTS

  Pool    Date  Time  Home  Visitor  Field  Score
1 Sat 09/18/2021 8:00 am B06U-03-GonzalezP B06U-01-Tokaji  First Ave #1
2 Sat 09/18/2021 9:15 am B06U-05-Steedman B06U-06-Bolster  First Ave #1
3 Sat 09/18/2021 10:30 am B06U-08-Craun B06U-02-GonzalezL  First Ave #2
4 Sat 09/18/2021 10:30 am B06U-07-Guzman B06U-04-Loucks  First Ave #1
5 Sat 09/25/2021 8:00 am B06U-04-Loucks B06U-02-GonzalezL  First Ave #1
6 Sat 09/25/2021 9:15 am B06U-03-GonzalezP B06U-08-Craun  First Ave #1
7 Sat 09/25/2021 10:30 am B06U-06-Bolster B06U-07-Guzman  First Ave #2
8 Sat 09/25/2021 10:30 am B06U-01-Tokaji B06U-05-Steedman  First Ave #1
9 Sat 10/02/2021 8:00 am B06U-05-Steedman B06U-03-GonzalezP  First Ave #1
10 Sat 10/02/2021 9:15 am B06U-08-Craun B06U-04-Loucks  First Ave #1
11 Sat 10/02/2021 10:30 am B06U-02-GonzalezL B06U-06-Bolster  First Ave #1
12 Sat 10/02/2021 10:30 am B06U-07-Guzman B06U-01-Tokaji  First Ave #2
13 Sat 10/09/2021 8:00 am B06U-06-Bolster B06U-04-Loucks  First Ave #1
14 Sat 10/09/2021 9:15 am B06U-08-Craun B06U-05-Steedman  First Ave #1
15 Sat 10/09/2021 10:30 am B06U-01-Tokaji B06U-02-GonzalezL  First Ave #2
16 Sat 10/09/2021 10:30 am B06U-03-GonzalezP B06U-07-Guzman  First Ave #1
17 Sat 10/16/2021 8:00 am B06U-02-GonzalezL B06U-03-GonzalezP  First Ave #1
18 Sat 10/16/2021 9:15 am B06U-07-Guzman B06U-05-Steedman  First Ave #1
19 Sat 10/16/2021 10:30 am B06U-06-Bolster B06U-08-Craun  First Ave #2
20 Sat 10/16/2021 10:30 am B06U-04-Loucks B06U-01-Tokaji  First Ave #1
21 Sat 10/23/2021 8:00 am B06U-05-Steedman B06U-02-GonzalezL  First Ave #1
22 Sat 10/23/2021 9:15 am B06U-01-Tokaji B06U-06-Bolster  First Ave #1
23 Sat 10/23/2021 10:30 am B06U-08-Craun B06U-07-Guzman  First Ave #1
24 Sat 10/23/2021 10:30 am B06U-03-GonzalezP B06U-04-Loucks  First Ave #2
25 Sat 10/30/2021 8:00 am B06U-08-Craun B06U-01-Tokaji  First Ave #1
26 Sat 10/30/2021 9:15 am B06U-07-Guzman B06U-02-GonzalezL  First Ave #1
27 Sat 10/30/2021 10:30 am B06U-05-Steedman B06U-04-Loucks  First Ave #2
28 Sat 10/30/2021 10:30 am B06U-03-GonzalezP B06U-06-Bolster  First Ave #1
29 Sat 11/06/2021 8:00 am B06U-04-Loucks B06U-07-Guzman  First Ave #1
30 Sat 11/06/2021 9:15 am B06U-01-Tokaji B06U-03-GonzalezP  First Ave #1
31 Sat 11/06/2021 10:30 am B06U-06-Bolster B06U-05-Steedman  First Ave #2
32 Sat 11/06/2021 10:30 am B06U-02-GonzalezL B06U-08-Craun  First Ave #1
33 Sat 11/13/2021 8:00 am B06U-07-Guzman B06U-06-Bolster  First Ave #1
34 Sat 11/13/2021 9:15 am B06U-02-GonzalezL B06U-04-Loucks  First Ave #1
35 Sat 11/13/2021 10:30 am B06U-05-Steedman B06U-01-Tokaji  First Ave #1
36 Sat 11/13/2021 10:30 am B06U-08-Craun B06U-03-GonzalezP  First Ave #2
37 Sat 12/04/2021 8:00 am B06U-01-Tokaji B06U-08-Craun  First Ave #1
38 Sat 12/04/2021 9:15 am B06U-02-GonzalezL B06U-07-Guzman  First Ave #1
39 Sat 12/04/2021 10:30 am B06U-04-Loucks B06U-05-Steedman  First Ave #2
40 Sat 12/04/2021 10:30 am B06U-06-Bolster B06U-03-GonzalezP  First Ave #1
  Pool    Date  Time  Home  Visitor  Field  Score
1 Sat 09/18/2021 8:00 am B07U-03-Frary B07U-01-Argueta  Santa Fe #1
2 Sat 09/18/2021 9:15 am B07U-05-Medina B07U-06-Donthineni  Santa Fe #1
3 Sat 09/18/2021 10:30 am B07U-07-Olguin B07U-04-Jones  Santa Fe #1
4 Sat 09/18/2021 10:30 am B07U-08-Castle B07U-02-Castrone  Santa Fe #2
5 Sat 09/25/2021 8:00 am B07U-04-Jones B07U-02-Castrone  Santa Fe #1
6 Sat 09/25/2021 9:15 am B07U-06-Donthineni B07U-07-Olguin  Santa Fe #2
7 Sat 09/25/2021 9:15 am B07U-03-Frary B07U-08-Castle  Santa Fe #1
8 Sat 09/25/2021 10:30 am B07U-01-Argueta B07U-05-Medina  Santa Fe #1
9 Sat 10/02/2021 8:00 am B07U-05-Medina B07U-03-Frary  Santa Fe #1
10 Sat 10/02/2021 8:00 am B07U-07-Olguin B07U-01-Argueta  Santa Fe #2
11 Sat 10/02/2021 9:15 am B07U-08-Castle B07U-04-Jones  Santa Fe #1
12 Sat 10/02/2021 10:30 am B07U-02-Castrone B07U-06-Donthineni  Santa Fe #1
13 Sat 10/09/2021 8:00 am B07U-06-Donthineni B07U-04-Jones  Santa Fe #1
14 Sat 10/09/2021 9:15 am B07U-08-Castle B07U-05-Medina  Santa Fe #1
15 Sat 10/09/2021 10:30 am B07U-01-Argueta B07U-02-Castrone  Santa Fe #2
16 Sat 10/09/2021 10:30 am B07U-03-Frary B07U-07-Olguin  Santa Fe #1
17 Sat 10/16/2021 8:00 am B07U-02-Castrone B07U-03-Frary  Santa Fe #1
18 Sat 10/16/2021 9:15 am B07U-06-Donthineni B07U-08-Castle  Santa Fe #2
19 Sat 10/16/2021 9:15 am B07U-07-Olguin B07U-05-Medina  Santa Fe #1
20 Sat 10/16/2021 10:30 am B07U-04-Jones B07U-01-Argueta  Santa Fe #1
21 Sat 10/23/2021 8:00 am B07U-05-Medina B07U-02-Castrone  Santa Fe #1
22 Sat 10/23/2021 9:15 am B07U-01-Argueta B07U-06-Donthineni  Santa Fe #1
23 Sat 10/23/2021 10:30 am B07U-08-Castle B07U-07-Olguin  Santa Fe #1
24 Sat 10/23/2021 10:30 am B07U-03-Frary B07U-04-Jones  Santa Fe #2
25 Sat 10/30/2021 8:00 am B07U-08-Castle B07U-01-Argueta  Santa Fe #1
26 Sat 10/30/2021 9:15 am B07U-07-Olguin B07U-02-Castrone  Santa Fe #1
27 Sat 10/30/2021 10:30 am B07U-05-Medina B07U-04-Jones  Santa Fe #2
28 Sat 10/30/2021 10:30 am B07U-03-Frary B07U-06-Donthineni  Santa Fe #1
29 Sat 11/06/2021 8:00 am B07U-04-Jones B07U-07-Olguin  Santa Fe #1
30 Sat 11/06/2021 9:15 am B07U-01-Argueta B07U-03-Frary  Santa Fe #1
31 Sat 11/06/2021 9:15 am B07U-06-Donthineni B07U-05-Medina  Santa Fe #2
32 Sat 11/06/2021 10:30 am B07U-02-Castrone B07U-08-Castle  Santa Fe #1
33 Sat 11/13/2021 8:00 am B07U-07-Olguin B07U-06-Donthineni  Santa Fe #1
34 Sat 11/13/2021 9:15 am B07U-02-Castrone B07U-04-Jones  Santa Fe #1
35 Sat 11/13/2021 10:30 am B07U-08-Castle B07U-03-Frary  Santa Fe #2
36 Sat 11/13/2021 10:30 am B07U-05-Medina B07U-01-Argueta  Santa Fe #1
37 Sat 12/04/2021 8:00 am B07U-01-Argueta B07U-08-Castle  Santa Fe #1
38 Sat 12/04/2021 9:15 am B07U-02-Castrone B07U-07-Olguin  Santa Fe #1
39 Sat 12/04/2021 10:30 am B07U-04-Jones B07U-05-Medina  Santa Fe #2
40 Sat 12/04/2021 10:30 am B07U-06-Donthineni B07U-03-Frary  Santa Fe #1
  Pool    Date  Time  Home  Visitor  Field  Score
1 Sat 09/18/2021 8:00 am B08U-07-Thornhill B08U-06-Gardner  Holly Ave #1
2 Sat 09/18/2021 9:15 am B08U-09-Carlos B08U-04-Traeger  Holly Ave #1
3 Sat 09/18/2021 10:30 am B08U-03-Gonzalez B08U-01-Ananiades  Holly Ave #1
4 Sat 09/18/2021 11:45 am B08U-10-Tan B08U-02-Cacho-Sousa  Holly Ave #2
5 Sat 09/18/2021 11:45 am B08U-05-Villagrana B08U-08-Baldry  Holly Ave #1
6 Sat 09/25/2021 8:00 am B08U-03-Gonzalez B08U-10-Tan  Holly Ave #1
7 Sat 09/25/2021 9:15 am B08U-04-Traeger B08U-02-Cacho-Sousa  Holly Ave #1
8 Sat 09/25/2021 10:30 am B08U-06-Gardner B08U-09-Carlos  Holly Ave #1
9 Sat 09/25/2021 11:45 am B08U-08-Baldry B08U-07-Thornhill  Holly Ave #2
10 Sat 09/25/2021 11:45 am B08U-01-Ananiades B08U-05-Villagrana  Holly Ave #1
11 Sat 10/02/2021 8:00 am B08U-05-Villagrana B08U-03-Gonzalez  Holly Ave #1
12 Sat 10/02/2021 9:15 am B08U-10-Tan B08U-04-Traeger  Holly Ave #1
13 Sat 10/02/2021 10:30 am B08U-02-Cacho-Sousa B08U-06-Gardner  Holly Ave #1
14 Sat 10/02/2021 11:45 am B08U-07-Thornhill B08U-01-Ananiades  Holly Ave #1
15 Sat 10/02/2021 11:45 am B08U-09-Carlos B08U-08-Baldry  Holly Ave #2
16 Sat 10/09/2021 8:00 am B08U-06-Gardner B08U-04-Traeger  Holly Ave #1
17 Sat 10/09/2021 9:15 am B08U-05-Villagrana B08U-10-Tan  Holly Ave #1
18 Sat 10/09/2021 10:30 am B08U-03-Gonzalez B08U-07-Thornhill  Holly Ave #1
19 Sat 10/09/2021 11:45 am B08U-01-Ananiades B08U-09-Carlos  Holly Ave #2
20 Sat 10/09/2021 11:45 am B08U-08-Baldry B08U-02-Cacho-Sousa  Holly Ave #1
21 Sat 10/16/2021 8:00 am B08U-07-Thornhill B08U-05-Villagrana  Holly Ave #1
22 Sat 10/16/2021 9:15 am B08U-10-Tan B08U-06-Gardner  Holly Ave #1
23 Sat 10/16/2021 10:30 am B08U-04-Traeger B08U-08-Baldry  Holly Ave #1
24 Sat 10/16/2021 11:45 am B08U-09-Carlos B08U-03-Gonzalez  Holly Ave #1
25 Sat 10/16/2021 11:45 am B08U-02-Cacho-Sousa B08U-01-Ananiades  Holly Ave #2
26 Sat 10/23/2021 8:00 am B08U-01-Ananiades B08U-04-Traeger  Holly Ave #1
27 Sat 10/23/2021 9:15 am B08U-08-Baldry B08U-06-Gardner  Holly Ave #1
28 Sat 10/23/2021 10:30 am B08U-03-Gonzalez B08U-02-Cacho-Sousa  Holly Ave #1
29 Sat 10/23/2021 11:45 am B08U-10-Tan B08U-07-Thornhill  Holly Ave #2
30 Sat 10/23/2021 11:45 am B08U-05-Villagrana B08U-09-Carlos  Holly Ave #1
31 Sat 10/30/2021 8:00 am B08U-02-Cacho-Sousa B08U-05-Villagrana  Holly Ave #2
32 Sat 10/30/2021 8:00 am B08U-08-Baldry B08U-10-Tan  Holly Ave #1
33 Sat 10/30/2021 9:15 am B08U-09-Carlos B08U-07-Thornhill  Holly Ave #1
34 Sat 10/30/2021 10:30 am B08U-06-Gardner B08U-01-Ananiades  Holly Ave #1
35 Sat 10/30/2021 11:45 am B08U-04-Traeger B08U-03-Gonzalez  Holly Ave #1
36 Sat 11/06/2021 8:00 am B08U-03-Gonzalez B08U-06-Gardner  Holly Ave #1
37 Sat 11/06/2021 9:15 am B08U-01-Ananiades B08U-08-Baldry  Holly Ave #1
38 Sat 11/06/2021 10:30 am B08U-10-Tan B08U-09-Carlos  Holly Ave #1
39 Sat 11/06/2021 11:45 am B08U-05-Villagrana B08U-04-Traeger  Holly Ave #2
40 Sat 11/06/2021 11:45 am B08U-07-Thornhill B08U-02-Cacho-Sousa  Holly Ave #1
41 Sat 11/13/2021 8:00 am B08U-09-Carlos B08U-02-Cacho-Sousa  Holly Ave #1
42 Sat 11/13/2021 9:15 am B08U-10-Tan B08U-01-Ananiades  Holly Ave #1
43 Sat 11/13/2021 10:30 am B08U-03-Gonzalez B08U-08-Baldry  Holly Ave #1
44 Sat 11/13/2021 11:45 am B08U-05-Villagrana B08U-06-Gardner  Holly Ave #2
45 Sat 11/13/2021 11:45 am B08U-07-Thornhill B08U-04-Traeger  Holly Ave #1
46 Sat 12/04/2021 8:00 am B08U-04-Traeger B08U-07-Thornhill  Holly Ave #1
47 Sat 12/04/2021 9:15 am B08U-01-Ananiades B08U-10-Tan  Holly Ave #1
48 Sat 12/04/2021 10:30 am B08U-08-Baldry B08U-03-Gonzalez  Holly Ave #1
49 Sat 12/04/2021 11:45 am B08U-02-Cacho-Sousa B08U-09-Carlos  Holly Ave #1
50 Sat 12/04/2021 11:45 am B08U-06-Gardner B08U-05-Villagrana  Holly Ave #2
  Pool    Date  Time  Home  Visitor  Field  Score
1 Sat 09/18/2021 8:00 am B10U-09-Ritzau B10U-10-Rose  Dana #1 7-2
2 Sat 09/18/2021 8:00 am B10U-03-Denison B10U-01-Milon  Dana #2 2-5
3 Sat 09/18/2021 9:15 am B10U-07-Parry B10U-12-Tudjarian  Dana #2 6-0
4 Sat 09/18/2021 9:15 am B10U-13-Villagrana B10U-06-McCoy  Dana #1 5-1
5 Sat 09/18/2021 10:30 am B10U-15-Hsu B10U-04-Dohlen  Dana #1 6-6
6 Sat 09/18/2021 10:30 am B10U-05-Ling B10U-14-Hartley  Dana #2 6-0
7 Sat 09/18/2021 11:45 am B10U-16-Lau B10U-02-de Vera  Dana #2 4-4†
8 Sat 09/18/2021 11:45 am B10U-11-Tanaka B10U-08-Perez  Dana #1 2-6
9 Sat 09/25/2021 8:00 am B10U-04-Dohlen B10U-02-de Vera  Dana #2 2-0
10 Sat 09/25/2021 8:00 am B10U-01-Milon B10U-05-Ling  Dana #1 1-3
11 Sat 09/25/2021 9:15 am B10U-06-McCoy B10U-15-Hsu  Dana #1 4-3
12 Sat 09/25/2021 9:15 am B10U-08-Perez B10U-13-Villagrana  Dana #2 5-1
13 Sat 09/25/2021 10:30 am B10U-12-Tudjarian B10U-09-Ritzau  Dana #2 1-4
14 Sat 09/25/2021 10:30 am B10U-14-Hartley B10U-07-Parry  Dana #1 1-3
15 Sat 09/25/2021 11:45 am B10U-10-Rose B10U-11-Tanaka  Dana #2 1-2
16 Sat 09/25/2021 11:45 am B10U-03-Denison B10U-16-Lau  Dana #1 9-4
17 Sun 09/26/2021 10:00 am B10U-11-Tanaka B10U-16-Lau  Monrovia HS 1-1
18 Sun 09/26/2021 11:15 am B10U-12-Tudjarian B10U-10-Rose  Monrovia HS 1-0
19 Sun 09/26/2021 12:30 pm B10U-09-Ritzau B10U-13-Villagrana  Monrovia HS 3-0
20 Sun 09/26/2021 1:45 pm B10U-14-Hartley B10U-08-Perez  Monrovia HS 0-4
21 Sat 10/02/2021 8:00 am B10U-05-Ling B10U-03-Denison  Dana #2 8-3
22 Sat 10/02/2021 8:00 am B10U-16-Lau B10U-04-Dohlen  Dana #1 4-3
23 Sat 10/02/2021 9:15 am B10U-07-Parry B10U-01-Milon  Dana #2 4-2
24 Sat 10/02/2021 9:15 am B10U-02-de Vera B10U-06-McCoy  Dana #1 3-1
25 Sat 10/02/2021 10:30 am B10U-09-Ritzau B10U-14-Hartley  Dana #2 5-0
26 Sat 10/02/2021 10:30 am B10U-15-Hsu B10U-08-Perez  Dana #1 0-5
27 Sat 10/02/2021 11:45 am B10U-11-Tanaka B10U-12-Tudjarian  Dana #2 2-1†
28 Sat 10/02/2021 11:45 am B10U-13-Villagrana B10U-10-Rose  Dana #1 8-5
29 Sun 10/03/2021 10:00 am B10U-07-Parry B10U-15-Hsu  Monrovia HS 2-1
30 Sun 10/03/2021 11:15 am B10U-01-Milon B10U-06-McCoy  Monrovia HS 4-1
31 Sun 10/03/2021 12:30 pm B10U-05-Ling B10U-02-de Vera  Monrovia HS 6-0
32 Sun 10/03/2021 1:45 pm B10U-03-Denison B10U-04-Dohlen  Monrovia HS 5-0
33 Sat 10/09/2021 8:00 am B10U-06-McCoy B10U-04-Dohlen  Dana #1 3-0
34 Sat 10/09/2021 8:00 am B10U-01-Milon B10U-09-Ritzau  Dana #2 1-1
35 Sat 10/09/2021 9:15 am B10U-14-Hartley B10U-11-Tanaka  Dana #1 6-4
36 Sat 10/09/2021 9:15 am B10U-08-Perez B10U-02-de Vera  Dana #2 1-0
37 Sat 10/09/2021 10:30 am B10U-10-Rose B10U-15-Hsu  Dana #2 3-1
38 Sat 10/09/2021 10:30 am B10U-05-Ling B10U-16-Lau  Dana #1 6-0
39 Sat 10/09/2021 11:45 am B10U-12-Tudjarian B10U-13-Villagrana  Dana #1 2-1
40 Sat 10/09/2021 11:45 am B10U-03-Denison B10U-07-Parry  Dana #2 5-4
41 Sat 10/16/2021 8:00 am B10U-09-Ritzau B10U-03-Denison  Dana #1 2-2
42 Sat 10/16/2021 8:00 am B10U-07-Parry B10U-05-Ling  Dana #2 1-4
43 Sat 10/16/2021 9:15 am B10U-16-Lau B10U-06-McCoy  Dana #2 4-4†
44 Sat 10/16/2021 10:30 am B10U-02-de Vera B10U-10-Rose  Dana #1 1-2
45 Sat 10/16/2021 10:30 am B10U-13-Villagrana B10U-14-Hartley  Dana #2 7-4
46 Sat 10/16/2021 11:45 am B10U-15-Hsu B10U-12-Tudjarian  Dana #1 4-5
47 Sat 10/16/2021 11:45 am B10U-11-Tanaka B10U-01-Milon  Dana #2 1-4
48 Sat 10/23/2021 8:00 am B10U-01-Milon B10U-13-Villagrana  Dana #1 5-5
49 Sat 10/23/2021 8:00 am B10U-14-Hartley B10U-15-Hsu  Dana #2 7-4
50 Sat 10/23/2021 9:15 am B10U-08-Perez B10U-06-McCoy  Dana #2 3-1
51 Sat 10/23/2021 9:15 am B10U-07-Parry B10U-16-Lau  Dana #1 3-1
52 Sat 10/23/2021 10:30 am B10U-03-Denison B10U-11-Tanaka  Dana #1 3-3
53 Sat 10/23/2021 10:30 am B10U-12-Tudjarian B10U-02-de Vera  Dana #2 0-0
54 Sat 10/23/2021 11:45 am B10U-05-Ling B10U-09-Ritzau  Dana #1 3-4
55 Sat 10/23/2021 11:45 am B10U-10-Rose B10U-04-Dohlen  Dana #2 1-4
56 Sun 10/24/2021 10:00 am B10U-08-Perez B10U-01-Milon  Monrovia HS 1-1
57 Sun 10/24/2021 11:15 am B10U-16-Lau B10U-12-Tudjarian  Monrovia HS 2-2
58 Sun 10/24/2021 12:30 pm B10U-06-McCoy B10U-03-Denison  Monrovia HS 6-0
59 Sun 10/24/2021 1:45 pm B10U-04-Dohlen B10U-05-Ling  Monrovia HS 0-4
60 Sat 10/30/2021 8:00 am B10U-16-Lau B10U-08-Perez  Dana #2 1-5
61 Sat 10/30/2021 8:00 am B10U-02-de Vera B10U-14-Hartley  Dana #1 2-3
62 Sat 10/30/2021 9:15 am B10U-04-Dohlen B10U-12-Tudjarian  Dana #1 3-2
63 Sat 10/30/2021 9:15 am B10U-15-Hsu B10U-01-Milon  Dana #2 2-7
64 Sat 10/30/2021 10:30 am B10U-06-McCoy B10U-10-Rose  Dana #1 2-3
65 Sat 10/30/2021 10:30 am B10U-13-Villagrana B10U-03-Denison  Dana #2 5-9
66 Sat 10/30/2021 11:45 am B10U-09-Ritzau B10U-07-Parry  Dana #1 4-1
67 Sat 10/30/2021 11:45 am B10U-11-Tanaka B10U-05-Ling  Dana #2 3-6
68 Sun 10/31/2021 10:00 am B10U-04-Dohlen B10U-08-Perez  Monrovia HS 1-3
69 Sat 11/06/2021 8:00 am B10U-09-Ritzau B10U-16-Lau  Dana #2 3-0
70 Sat 11/06/2021 8:00 am B10U-05-Ling B10U-13-Villagrana  Dana #1 7-1
71 Sat 11/06/2021 9:15 am B10U-01-Milon B10U-02-de Vera  Dana #2 5-1
72 Sat 11/06/2021 9:15 am B10U-07-Parry B10U-11-Tanaka  Dana #1 6-1
73 Sat 11/06/2021 10:30 am B10U-14-Hartley B10U-04-Dohlen  Dana #2 2-1†
74 Sat 11/06/2021 10:30 am B10U-10-Rose B10U-08-Perez  Dana #1 2-0
75 Sat 11/06/2021 11:45 am B10U-12-Tudjarian B10U-06-McCoy  Dana #1 1-4
76 Sat 11/06/2021 11:45 am B10U-03-Denison B10U-15-Hsu  Dana #2 5-3
77 Sun 11/07/2021 10:00 am B10U-02-de Vera B10U-07-Parry  Monrovia HS 2-7
78 Sun 11/07/2021 11:15 am B10U-13-Villagrana B10U-11-Tanaka  Monrovia HS 1-1
79 Sun 11/07/2021 12:30 pm B10U-10-Rose B10U-14-Hartley  Monrovia HS 1-2
80 Sun 11/07/2021 1:45 pm B10U-15-Hsu B10U-09-Ritzau  Monrovia HS 2-5
81 Sat 11/13/2021 8:00 am B10U-16-Lau B10U-10-Rose  Dana #1 7-4
82 Sat 11/13/2021 8:00 am B10U-06-McCoy B10U-14-Hartley  Dana #2 0-0
83 Sat 11/13/2021 9:15 am B10U-02-de Vera B10U-03-Denison  Dana #1 3-7
84 Sat 11/13/2021 9:15 am B10U-13-Villagrana B10U-07-Parry  Dana #2 1-5
85 Sat 11/13/2021 10:30 am B10U-11-Tanaka B10U-09-Ritzau  Dana #1 0-2
86 Sat 11/13/2021 10:30 am B10U-15-Hsu B10U-05-Ling  Dana #2 2-6
87 Sat 11/13/2021 11:45 am B10U-04-Dohlen B10U-01-Milon  Dana #1 3-3†
88 Sat 11/13/2021 11:45 am B10U-08-Perez B10U-12-Tudjarian  Dana #2 2-0
89 Sat 12/04/2021 8:00 am B10U-14-Hartley B10U-03-Denison  Dana #1
90 Sat 12/04/2021 8:00 am B10U-02-de Vera B10U-15-Hsu  Dana #2
91 Sat 12/04/2021 9:15 am B10U-01-Milon B10U-16-Lau  Dana #1
92 Sat 12/04/2021 9:15 am B10U-04-Dohlen B10U-13-Villagrana  Dana #2
93 Sat 12/04/2021 10:30 am B10U-06-McCoy B10U-11-Tanaka  Dana #2
94 Sat 12/04/2021 10:30 am B10U-12-Tudjarian B10U-05-Ling  Dana #1
95 Sat 12/04/2021 11:45 am B10U-10-Rose B10U-07-Parry  Dana #1
96 Sat 12/04/2021 11:45 am B10U-08-Perez B10U-09-Ritzau  Dana #2
97 POB 8 vs 9 Sun 12/05/2021 9:00 am  Monrovia HS
98 POB 5 vs 12 Sun 12/05/2021 10:30 am  Monrovia HS
99 POB 6 vs 11 Sun 12/05/2021 Noon  Monrovia HS
100 POB 7 vs 10 Sun 12/05/2021 1:30 pm  Monrovia HS
101 POB 4 vs W98 Sat 12/11/2021 8:00 am Winner G98  Dana #2
102 POB 1 vs W97 Sat 12/11/2021 8:00 am Winner G97  Dana #1
103 POB 3 vs W99 Sat 12/11/2021 9:30 am Winner G99  Dana #1
104 POB 2 vs W100 Sat 12/11/2021 9:30 am Winner G100  Dana #2
105 POB Semi W101 vs W102 Sat 12/11/2021 1:00 pm Winner G101 Winner G102  Dana #1
106 POB Semi W103 vs W104 Sat 12/11/2021 1:00 pm Winner G103 Winner G104  Dana #2
107 POB 3rd L105 vs L106 Sun 12/12/2021 9:00 am Loser G105 Loser G106  Monrovia HS
108 POB Champ W105 vs W106 Sun 12/12/2021 10:30 am Winner G105 Winner G106  Monrovia HS
  Pool    Date  Time  Home  Visitor  Field  Score
1 Sat 09/18/2021 8:00 am B12U-09-Crompton B12U-04-Lamond  Foothills MS 0-4
2 Sat 09/18/2021 9:15 am B12U-03-Guinart B12U-01-Austin  Foothills MS 3-2†
3 Sat 09/18/2021 10:30 am B12U-07-Christensen B12U-06-Stone  Foothills MS 8-0†
4 Sat 09/18/2021 11:45 am B12U-05-Parry B12U-08-Frary  Foothills MS 3-9
5 Sat 09/25/2021 8:00 am B12U-01-Austin B12U-05-Parry  Foothills MS 3-6
6 Sat 09/25/2021 9:15 am B12U-06-Stone B12U-09-Crompton  Foothills MS 10-0†
7 Sat 09/25/2021 10:30 am B12U-04-Lamond B12U-02-Hsu  Foothills MS 1-5
8 Sat 09/25/2021 11:45 am B12U-03-Guinart B12U-10-Gutierrez  Foothills MS 2-2
9 Sat 09/25/2021 1:00 pm B12U-08-Frary B12U-07-Christensen  Foothills MS 6-2
10 Sat 10/02/2021 8:00 am B12U-07-Christensen B12U-01-Austin  Foothills MS 7-3
11 Sat 10/02/2021 9:15 am B12U-10-Gutierrez B12U-04-Lamond  Foothills MS 4-0
12 Sat 10/02/2021 10:30 am B12U-02-Hsu B12U-06-Stone  Foothills MS 3-6
13 Sat 10/02/2021 11:45 am B12U-05-Parry B12U-03-Guinart  Foothills MS 5-4
14 Sat 10/02/2021 1:00 pm B12U-09-Crompton B12U-08-Frary  Foothills MS 1-12
15 Sun 10/03/2021 10:00 am B12U-06-Stone B12U-04-Lamond  Foothills MS 5-1
16 Sun 10/03/2021 11:15 am B12U-03-Guinart B12U-07-Christensen  Foothills MS 1-6
17 Sun 10/03/2021 12:30 pm B12U-05-Parry B12U-10-Gutierrez  Foothills MS 5-4
18 Sun 10/03/2021 1:45 pm B12U-08-Frary B12U-02-Hsu  Foothills MS 6-1
19 Sun 10/03/2021 3:00 pm B12U-01-Austin B12U-09-Crompton  Foothills MS 6-2
20 Sat 10/09/2021 8:00 am B12U-04-Lamond B12U-08-Frary  Foothills MS 0-8
21 Sat 10/09/2021 9:15 am B12U-07-Christensen B12U-05-Parry  Foothills MS 6-6
22 Sat 10/09/2021 10:30 am B12U-09-Crompton B12U-03-Guinart  Foothills MS 2-4
23 Sat 10/09/2021 11:45 am B12U-10-Gutierrez B12U-06-Stone  Foothills MS 6-1
24 Sat 10/09/2021 1:00 pm B12U-02-Hsu B12U-01-Austin  Foothills MS 2-7
25 Sun 10/10/2021 8:45 am B12U-10-Gutierrez B12U-02-Hsu  Foothills MS 6-3
26 Sat 10/16/2021 8:00 am B12U-03-Guinart B12U-02-Hsu  Foothills MS 5-2
27 Sat 10/16/2021 9:15 am B12U-01-Austin B12U-04-Lamond  Foothills MS 4-2
28 Sat 10/16/2021 10:30 am B12U-10-Gutierrez B12U-07-Christensen  Foothills MS 4-6
29 Sat 10/16/2021 11:45 am B12U-08-Frary B12U-06-Stone  Foothills MS 9-5
30 Sat 10/16/2021 1:00 pm B12U-05-Parry B12U-09-Crompton  Foothills MS 6-0
31 Sun 10/17/2021 10:00 am B12U-08-Frary B12U-10-Gutierrez  Foothills MS 6-1
32 Sun 10/17/2021 11:15 am B12U-09-Crompton B12U-07-Christensen  Foothills MS 8-9
33 Sun 10/17/2021 12:30 pm B12U-06-Stone B12U-01-Austin  Foothills MS 2-1
34 Sun 10/17/2021 1:45 pm B12U-02-Hsu B12U-05-Parry  Foothills MS 7-6
35 Sun 10/17/2021 3:00 pm B12U-04-Lamond B12U-03-Guinart  Foothills MS 3-5
36 Sat 10/23/2021 8:00 am B12U-01-Austin B12U-08-Frary  Foothills MS 3-8
37 Sat 10/23/2021 9:15 am B12U-07-Christensen B12U-02-Hsu  Foothills MS 5-1
38 Sat 10/23/2021 10:30 am B12U-03-Guinart B12U-06-Stone  Foothills MS 7-2
39 Sat 10/23/2021 11:45 am B12U-10-Gutierrez B12U-09-Crompton  Foothills MS 7-2†
40 Sat 10/23/2021 1:00 pm B12U-05-Parry B12U-04-Lamond  Foothills MS 8-4
41 Sat 10/30/2021 8:00 am B12U-09-Crompton B12U-02-Hsu  Foothills MS 4-4
42 Sat 10/30/2021 9:15 am B12U-05-Parry B12U-06-Stone  Foothills MS 6-12
43 Sat 10/30/2021 10:30 am B12U-10-Gutierrez B12U-01-Austin  Foothills MS 5-2†
44 Sat 10/30/2021 11:45 am B12U-07-Christensen B12U-04-Lamond  Foothills MS 7-1
45 Sat 10/30/2021 1:00 pm B12U-03-Guinart B12U-08-Frary  Foothills MS 3-6
46 Sat 11/06/2021 8:00 am B12U-06-Stone B12U-07-Christensen  Foothills MS 6-9
47 Sat 11/06/2021 9:15 am B12U-01-Austin B12U-03-Guinart  Foothills MS 1-6
48 Sat 11/06/2021 10:30 am B12U-04-Lamond B12U-09-Crompton  Foothills MS 2-2
49 Sat 11/06/2021 1:00 pm B12U-08-Frary B12U-05-Parry  Foothills MS 3-1
50 Sat 11/13/2021 8:00 am B12U-07-Christensen B12U-08-Frary  Foothills MS 6-2
51 Sat 11/13/2021 9:15 am B12U-02-Hsu B12U-04-Lamond  Foothills MS 3-5
52 Sat 11/13/2021 10:30 am B12U-09-Crompton B12U-06-Stone  Foothills MS 1-2
53 Sat 11/13/2021 11:45 am B12U-10-Gutierrez B12U-03-Guinart  Foothills MS 7-2
54 Sat 11/13/2021 1:00 pm B12U-05-Parry B12U-01-Austin  Foothills MS 5-4
55 Sat 12/04/2021 8:00 am B12U-08-Frary B12U-03-Guinart  Foothills MS
56 Sat 12/04/2021 9:15 am B12U-06-Stone B12U-05-Parry  Foothills MS
57 Sat 12/04/2021 10:30 am B12U-02-Hsu B12U-09-Crompton  Foothills MS
58 Sat 12/04/2021 11:45 am B12U-04-Lamond B12U-07-Christensen  Foothills MS
59 Sat 12/04/2021 1:00 pm B12U-01-Austin B12U-10-Gutierrez  Foothills MS
60 Sat 12/04/2021 2:15 pm B12U-02-Hsu B12U-10-Gutierrez  Foothills MS
61 POB 1 vs 8 Sun 12/05/2021 9:00 am  Foothills MS
62 POB 4 vs 5 Sun 12/05/2021 10:30 am  Foothills MS
63 POB 2 vs 7 Sun 12/05/2021 Noon  Foothills MS
64 POB 3 vs 6 Sun 12/05/2021 1:30 pm  Foothills MS
65 POB Semi W61 vs W62 Sat 12/11/2021 11:00 am Winner G61 Winner G62  Foothills MS
66 POB Semi W63 vs W64 Sat 12/11/2021 12:30 pm Winner G63 Winner G64  Foothills MS
67 POB 3rd L65 vs L66 Sun 12/12/2021 Noon Loser G65 Loser G66  Foothills MS
68 POB CHAMP W65 vs W66 Sun 12/12/2021 1:30 pm Winner G65 Winner G66  Foothills MS
  Pool    Date  Time  Home  Visitor  Field  Score
1 Sat 09/18/2021 11:00 am B14U-05-Cheung B14U-04-Gutierrez  Arcadia CH 0-2
2 Sat 09/18/2021 12:30 pm B14U-03-Denison B14U-01-Jimenez  Arcadia CH 1-5
3 Sat 09/18/2021 2:00 pm B14U-06-Knight B14U-02-Vachani  Arcadia CH 4-2
4 Sat 09/25/2021 8:00 am B14U-04-Gutierrez B14U-02-Vachani  Arcadia CH 1-7
5 Sat 09/25/2021 9:30 am B14U-06-Knight B14U-03-Denison  Arcadia CH 3-2
6 Sat 09/25/2021 11:00 am B14U-01-Jimenez B14U-05-Cheung  Arcadia CH 3-0
7 Sat 10/02/2021 11:00 am B14U-04-Gutierrez B14U-06-Knight  Arcadia CH 6-5
8 Sat 10/02/2021 12:30 pm B14U-05-Cheung B14U-03-Denison  Arcadia CH 0-2
9 Sat 10/02/2021 2:00 pm B14U-02-Vachani B14U-01-Jimenez  Arcadia CH 0-6
10 Sat 10/09/2021 8:00 am B14U-03-Denison B14U-02-Vachani  Arcadia CH 3-7
11 Sat 10/09/2021 9:30 am B14U-01-Jimenez B14U-04-Gutierrez  Arcadia CH 2-1
12 Sat 10/09/2021 11:00 am B14U-06-Knight B14U-05-Cheung  Arcadia CH 5-0
13 Sun 10/10/2021 10:00 am B14U-05-Cheung B14U-02-Vachani  Arcadia CH 0-6
14 Sun 10/10/2021 11:30 am B14U-06-Knight B14U-01-Jimenez  Arcadia CH 1-3
15 Sun 10/10/2021 1:00 pm B14U-03-Denison B14U-04-Gutierrez  Arcadia CH 0-6
16 Sat 10/16/2021 11:00 am B14U-02-Vachani B14U-06-Knight  Arcadia CH 1-6
17 Sat 10/16/2021 12:30 pm B14U-01-Jimenez B14U-03-Denison  Arcadia CH 6-0
18 Sat 10/16/2021 2:00 pm B14U-04-Gutierrez B14U-05-Cheung  Arcadia CH 2-2
19 Sat 10/23/2021 8:00 am B14U-03-Denison B14U-06-Knight  Arcadia CH 1-7
20 Sat 10/23/2021 9:30 am B14U-02-Vachani B14U-04-Gutierrez  Arcadia CH 2-1
21 Sat 10/23/2021 11:00 am B14U-05-Cheung B14U-01-Jimenez  Arcadia CH 1-3
22 Sun 10/24/2021 10:00 am B14U-03-Denison B14U-05-Cheung  Arcadia CH 4-1
23 Sun 10/24/2021 11:30 am B14U-06-Knight B14U-04-Gutierrez  Arcadia CH 4-2
24 Sun 10/24/2021 1:00 pm B14U-01-Jimenez B14U-02-Vachani  Arcadia CH 2-2
25 Sat 10/30/2021 11:00 am B14U-05-Cheung B14U-06-Knight  Arcadia CH 0-5
26 Sat 11/06/2021 8:00 am B14U-04-Gutierrez B14U-03-Denison  Arcadia CH 8-1†
27 Sat 11/06/2021 9:30 am B14U-02-Vachani B14U-05-Cheung  Arcadia CH 3-1
28 Sat 11/06/2021 11:00 am B14U-01-Jimenez B14U-06-Knight  Arcadia CH 1-5
29 Sat 11/13/2021 11:00 am B14U-03-Denison B14U-01-Jimenez  Arcadia CH 1-7
30 Sat 11/13/2021 12:30 pm B14U-06-Knight B14U-02-Vachani  Arcadia CH 1-7
31 Sat 11/13/2021 2:00 pm B14U-05-Cheung B14U-04-Gutierrez  Arcadia CH 0-4
32 Sun 11/14/2021 10:00 am B14U-02-Vachani B14U-03-Denison  Arcadia CH 1-0
33 Sun 11/14/2021 11:30 am B14U-04-Gutierrez B14U-01-Jimenez  Arcadia CH 1-1
34 Sat 12/04/2021 8:00 am B14U-01-Jimenez B14U-06-Knight  Arcadia CH
35 Sat 12/04/2021 9:30 am B14U-02-Vachani B14U-05-Cheung  Arcadia CH
36 Sat 12/04/2021 11:00 am B14U-04-Gutierrez B14U-03-Denison  Arcadia CH
37 POB 1 vs 4 Sat 12/11/2021 8:00 am  Arcadia CH
38 POB 2 vs 2 Sat 12/11/2021 10:00 am  Arcadia CH
39 POB 3rd L37 vs L38 Sun 12/12/2021 10:00 am Loser G37 Loser G38  Arcadia CH
40 POB CHAMP W37 vs W38 Sun 12/12/2021 Noon Winner G37 Winner G38  Arcadia CH
  Pool    Date  Time  Home  Visitor  Field  Score
1 Sat 09/18/2021 8:00 am G06U-03-Traeger G06U-01-Davila  First Ave #2
2 Sat 09/18/2021 9:15 am G06U-04-Rocco G06U-02-Rodriquez  First Ave #2
3 Sat 09/25/2021 8:00 am G06U-03-Traeger G06U-04-Rocco  First Ave #2
4 Sat 09/25/2021 9:15 am G06U-01-Davila G06U-02-Rodriquez  First Ave #2
5 Sat 10/02/2021 8:00 am G06U-04-Rocco G06U-03-Traeger  First Ave #2
6 Sat 10/02/2021 9:15 am G06U-02-Rodriquez G06U-01-Davila  First Ave #2
7 Sat 10/09/2021 8:00 am G06U-02-Rodriquez G06U-04-Rocco  First Ave #2
8 Sat 10/09/2021 9:15 am G06U-01-Davila G06U-03-Traeger  First Ave #2
9 Sat 10/16/2021 8:00 am G06U-03-Traeger G06U-02-Rodriquez  First Ave #2
10 Sat 10/16/2021 9:15 am G06U-04-Rocco G06U-01-Davila  First Ave #2
11 Sat 10/23/2021 8:00 am G06U-01-Davila G06U-04-Rocco  First Ave #2
12 Sat 10/23/2021 9:15 am G06U-02-Rodriquez G06U-03-Traeger  First Ave #2
13 Sat 10/30/2021 8:00 am G06U-03-Traeger G06U-01-Davila  First Ave #2
14 Sat 10/30/2021 9:15 am G06U-04-Rocco G06U-02-Rodriquez  First Ave #2
15 Sat 11/06/2021 8:00 am G06U-03-Traeger G06U-04-Rocco  First Ave #2
16 Sat 11/06/2021 9:15 am G06U-01-Davila G06U-02-Rodriquez  First Ave #2
17 Sat 11/13/2021 8:00 am G06U-02-Rodriquez G06U-01-Davila  First Ave #2
18 Sat 11/13/2021 9:15 am G06U-04-Rocco G06U-03-Traeger  First Ave #2
19 Sat 12/04/2021 8:00 am G06U-01-Davila G06U-04-Rocco  First Ave #2
20 Sat 12/04/2021 9:15 am G06U-02-Rodriquez G06U-03-Traeger  First Ave #2
  Pool    Date  Time  Home  Visitor  Field  Score
1 Sat 09/18/2021 8:00 am G07U-03-Lichtman G07U-01-Ling  Santa Fe #2
2 Sat 09/18/2021 9:15 am G07U-04-Schulman G07U-02-Tedei  Santa Fe #2
3 Sat 09/25/2021 8:00 am G07U-03-Lichtman G07U-04-Schulman  Santa Fe #2
4 Sat 09/25/2021 10:30 am G07U-01-Ling G07U-02-Tedei  Santa Fe #2
5 Sat 10/02/2021 9:15 am G07U-04-Schulman G07U-03-Lichtman  Santa Fe #2
6 Sat 10/02/2021 10:30 am G07U-02-Tedei G07U-01-Ling  Santa Fe #2
7 Sat 10/09/2021 8:00 am G07U-01-Ling G07U-03-Lichtman  Santa Fe #2
8 Sat 10/09/2021 9:15 am G07U-02-Tedei G07U-04-Schulman  Santa Fe #2
9 Sat 10/16/2021 8:00 am G07U-03-Lichtman G07U-02-Tedei  Santa Fe #2
10 Sat 10/16/2021 10:30 am G07U-04-Schulman G07U-01-Ling  Santa Fe #2
11 Sat 10/23/2021 8:00 am G07U-01-Ling G07U-04-Schulman  Santa Fe #2
12 Sat 10/23/2021 9:15 am G07U-02-Tedei G07U-03-Lichtman  Santa Fe #2
13 Sat 10/30/2021 8:00 am G07U-03-Lichtman G07U-01-Ling  Santa Fe #2
14 Sat 10/30/2021 9:15 am G07U-04-Schulman G07U-02-Tedei  Santa Fe #2
15 Sat 11/06/2021 8:00 am G07U-03-Lichtman G07U-04-Schulman  Santa Fe #2
16 Sat 11/06/2021 10:30 am G07U-01-Ling G07U-02-Tedei  Santa Fe #2
17 Sat 11/13/2021 8:00 am G07U-02-Tedei G07U-01-Ling  Santa Fe #2
18 Sat 11/13/2021 9:15 am G07U-04-Schulman G07U-03-Lichtman  Santa Fe #2
19 Sat 12/04/2021 8:00 am G07U-01-Ling G07U-04-Schulman  Santa Fe #2
20 Sat 12/04/2021 9:15 am G07U-02-Tedei G07U-03-Lichtman  Santa Fe #2
  Pool    Date  Time  Home  Visitor  Field  Score
1 Sat 09/18/2021 8:00 am G08U-05-Starbird G08U-04-Kaekul  Holly Ave #2
2 Sat 09/18/2021 9:15 am G08U-03-Mo G08U-01-Little  Holly Ave #2
3 Sat 09/18/2021 10:30 am G08U-06-Tan G08U-02-Meena  Holly Ave #2
4 Sat 09/25/2021 8:00 am G08U-04-Kaekul G08U-02-Meena  Holly Ave #2
5 Sat 09/25/2021 9:15 am G08U-06-Tan G08U-03-Mo  Holly Ave #2
6 Sat 09/25/2021 10:30 am G08U-01-Little G08U-05-Starbird  Holly Ave #2
7 Sat 10/02/2021 8:00 am G08U-04-Kaekul G08U-06-Tan  Holly Ave #2
8 Sat 10/02/2021 9:15 am G08U-05-Starbird G08U-03-Mo  Holly Ave #2
9 Sat 10/02/2021 10:30 am G08U-02-Meena G08U-01-Little  Holly Ave #2
10 Sat 10/09/2021 8:00 am G08U-03-Mo G08U-02-Meena  Holly Ave #2
11 Sat 10/09/2021 9:15 am G08U-01-Little G08U-04-Kaekul  Holly Ave #2
12 Sat 10/09/2021 10:30 am G08U-06-Tan G08U-05-Starbird  Holly Ave #2
13 Sat 10/16/2021 8:00 am G08U-06-Tan G08U-01-Little  Holly Ave #2
14 Sat 10/16/2021 9:15 am G08U-05-Starbird G08U-02-Meena  Holly Ave #2
15 Sat 10/16/2021 10:30 am G08U-03-Mo G08U-04-Kaekul  Holly Ave #2
16 Sat 10/23/2021 8:00 am G08U-01-Little G08U-03-Mo  Holly Ave #2
17 Sat 10/23/2021 9:15 am G08U-02-Meena G08U-06-Tan  Holly Ave #2
18 Sat 10/23/2021 10:30 am G08U-04-Kaekul G08U-05-Starbird  Holly Ave #2
19 Sat 10/30/2021 9:15 am G08U-02-Meena G08U-04-Kaekul  Holly Ave #2
20 Sat 10/30/2021 10:30 am G08U-03-Mo G08U-06-Tan  Holly Ave #2
21 Sat 10/30/2021 11:45 am G08U-05-Starbird G08U-01-Little  Holly Ave #2
22 Sat 11/06/2021 8:00 am G08U-03-Mo G08U-05-Starbird  Holly Ave #2
23 Sat 11/06/2021 9:15 am G08U-06-Tan G08U-04-Kaekul  Holly Ave #2
24 Sat 11/06/2021 10:30 am G08U-01-Little G08U-02-Meena  Holly Ave #2
25 Sat 11/13/2021 8:00 am G08U-02-Meena G08U-03-Mo  Holly Ave #2
26 Sat 11/13/2021 9:15 am G08U-04-Kaekul G08U-01-Little  Holly Ave #2
27 Sat 11/13/2021 10:30 am G08U-05-Starbird G08U-06-Tan  Holly Ave #2
28 Sat 12/04/2021 8:00 am G08U-01-Little G08U-06-Tan  Holly Ave #2
29 Sat 12/04/2021 9:15 am G08U-02-Meena G08U-05-Starbird  Holly Ave #2
30 Sat 12/04/2021 10:30 am G08U-04-Kaekul G08U-03-Mo  Holly Ave #2
  Pool    Date  Time  Home  Visitor  Field  Score
1 Sat 09/18/2021 8:00 am G10U-03-Losorelli G10U-01-Fonseca  Monrovia HS 1-3
2 Sat 09/18/2021 9:15 am G10U-05-Yu G10U-08-Cardella  Monrovia HS 3-3
3 Sat 09/18/2021 10:30 am G10U-07-Runha G10U-06-Peplow  Monrovia HS 4-2
4 Sat 09/18/2021 11:45 am G10U-09-Wymar G10U-04-Traeger  Monrovia HS 6-1
5 Sat 09/18/2021 1:00 pm G10U-10-Hollstein G10U-02-Hardy  Monrovia HS 1-1
6 Sun 09/19/2021 10:00 am G10U-01-Fonseca G10U-05-Yu  Monrovia HS 2-0†
7 Sun 09/19/2021 11:15 am G10U-06-Peplow G10U-09-Wymar  Monrovia HS 0-2
8 Sun 09/19/2021 12:30 pm G10U-04-Traeger G10U-02-Hardy  Monrovia HS 0-5
9 Sun 09/19/2021 1:45 pm G10U-03-Losorelli G10U-10-Hollstein  Monrovia HS 5-0
10 Sun 09/19/2021 3:00 pm G10U-08-Cardella G10U-07-Runha  Monrovia HS 3-2†
11 Sat 09/25/2021 8:00 am G10U-05-Yu G10U-03-Losorelli  Monrovia HS 0-5
12 Sat 09/25/2021 9:15 am G10U-07-Runha G10U-01-Fonseca  Monrovia HS 0-1
13 Sat 09/25/2021 10:30 am G10U-02-Hardy G10U-06-Peplow  Monrovia HS 3-4
14 Sat 09/25/2021 11:45 am G10U-10-Hollstein G10U-04-Traeger  Monrovia HS 1-1
15 Sat 09/25/2021 1:00 pm G10U-09-Wymar G10U-08-Cardella  Monrovia HS 0-2
16 Sat 10/02/2021 8:00 am G10U-03-Losorelli G10U-07-Runha  Monrovia HS 1-2
17 Sat 10/02/2021 9:15 am G10U-05-Yu G10U-10-Hollstein  Monrovia HS 2-5
18 Sat 10/02/2021 10:30 am G10U-08-Cardella G10U-02-Hardy  Monrovia HS 1-3
19 Sat 10/02/2021 11:45 am G10U-06-Peplow G10U-04-Traeger  Monrovia HS 2-0
20 Sat 10/02/2021 1:00 pm G10U-01-Fonseca G10U-09-Wymar  Monrovia HS 1-3
21 Sat 10/09/2021 8:00 am G10U-10-Hollstein G10U-06-Peplow  Monrovia HS 1-2
22 Sat 10/09/2021 9:15 am G10U-07-Runha G10U-05-Yu  Monrovia HS 4-0
23 Sat 10/09/2021 10:30 am G10U-02-Hardy G10U-01-Fonseca  Monrovia HS 1-3
24 Sat 10/09/2021 11:45 am G10U-04-Traeger G10U-08-Cardella  Monrovia HS 0-5
25 Sat 10/09/2021 1:00 pm G10U-09-Wymar G10U-03-Losorelli  Monrovia HS 2-1
26 Sun 10/10/2021 10:00 am G10U-03-Losorelli G10U-02-Hardy  Monrovia HS 5-1
27 Sun 10/10/2021 11:15 am G10U-08-Cardella G10U-06-Peplow  Monrovia HS 2-2†
28 Sun 10/10/2021 12:30 pm G10U-10-Hollstein G10U-07-Runha  Monrovia HS 0-3
29 Sun 10/10/2021 1:45 pm G10U-01-Fonseca G10U-04-Traeger  Monrovia HS 1-0
30 Sun 10/10/2021 3:00 pm G10U-05-Yu G10U-09-Wymar  Monrovia HS 0-1
31 Sun 10/17/2021 10:00 am G10U-09-Wymar G10U-07-Runha  Monrovia HS 0-3
32 Sun 10/17/2021 11:15 am G10U-08-Cardella G10U-10-Hollstein  Monrovia HS 3-0†
33 Sun 10/17/2021 12:30 pm G10U-06-Peplow G10U-01-Fonseca  Monrovia HS 2-1
34 Sun 10/17/2021 1:45 pm G10U-02-Hardy G10U-05-Yu  Monrovia HS 1-3
35 Sun 10/17/2021 3:00 pm G10U-04-Traeger G10U-03-Losorelli  Monrovia HS 3-5
36 Sat 10/23/2021 8:00 am G10U-10-Hollstein G10U-09-Wymar  Monrovia HS 1-3
37 Sat 10/23/2021 9:15 am G10U-01-Fonseca G10U-08-Cardella  Monrovia HS 1-0
38 Sat 10/23/2021 10:30 am G10U-07-Runha G10U-02-Hardy  Monrovia HS 6-2
39 Sat 10/23/2021 11:45 am G10U-03-Losorelli G10U-06-Peplow  Monrovia HS 2-2
40 Sat 10/23/2021 1:00 pm G10U-05-Yu G10U-04-Traeger  Monrovia HS 3-0
41 Sat 10/30/2021 8:00 am G10U-05-Yu G10U-06-Peplow  Monrovia HS 5-1
42 Sat 10/30/2021 9:15 am G10U-07-Runha G10U-04-Traeger  Monrovia HS 5-0
43 Sat 10/30/2021 10:30 am G10U-03-Losorelli G10U-08-Cardella  Monrovia HS 3-2
44 Sat 10/30/2021 11:45 am G10U-10-Hollstein G10U-01-Fonseca  Monrovia HS 0-0
45 Sat 10/30/2021 1:00 pm G10U-09-Wymar G10U-02-Hardy  Monrovia HS 2-5
46 Sat 11/06/2021 8:00 am G10U-01-Fonseca G10U-03-Losorelli  Monrovia HS 3-1
47 Sat 11/06/2021 9:15 am G10U-08-Cardella G10U-05-Yu  Monrovia HS 1-4
48 Sat 11/06/2021 10:30 am G10U-06-Peplow G10U-07-Runha  Monrovia HS 2-2
49 Sat 11/06/2021 11:45 am G10U-02-Hardy G10U-10-Hollstein  Monrovia HS 4-0
50 Sat 11/06/2021 1:00 pm G10U-04-Traeger G10U-09-Wymar  Monrovia HS 0-3
51 Sat 11/13/2021 8:00 am G10U-02-Hardy G10U-04-Traeger  Monrovia HS 5-0
52 Sat 11/13/2021 9:15 am G10U-07-Runha G10U-08-Cardella  Monrovia HS 0-1
53 Sat 11/13/2021 10:30 am G10U-05-Yu G10U-01-Fonseca  Monrovia HS 0-6
54 Sat 11/13/2021 11:45 am G10U-09-Wymar G10U-06-Peplow  Monrovia HS 1-1
55 Sat 11/13/2021 1:00 pm G10U-10-Hollstein G10U-03-Losorelli  Monrovia HS 1-2
56 Sat 12/04/2021 8:00 am G10U-01-Fonseca G10U-10-Hollstein  Monrovia HS
57 Sat 12/04/2021 9:15 am G10U-06-Peplow G10U-05-Yu  Monrovia HS
58 Sat 12/04/2021 10:30 am G10U-08-Cardella G10U-03-Losorelli  Monrovia HS
59 Sat 12/04/2021 11:45 am G10U-04-Traeger G10U-07-Runha  Monrovia HS
60 Sat 12/04/2021 1:00 pm G10U-02-Hardy G10U-09-Wymar  Monrovia HS
61 POB 1 vs 8 Sat 12/11/2021 8:00 am  Monrovia HS
62 POB 4 vs 5 Sat 12/11/2021 9:30 am  Monrovia HS
63 POB 2 vs 7 Sat 12/11/2021 11:00 am  Dana #1
64 POB 3 vs 6 Sat 12/11/2021 11:00 am  Dana #2
65 POB Semi W61 vs W62 Sat 12/11/2021 2:30 pm Winner G61 Winner G62  Dana #1
66 POB Semi W63 vs W64 Sat 12/11/2021 2:30 pm Winner G63 Winner G64  Dana #2
67 POB 3rd L65 vs L66 Sun 12/12/2021 Noon Loser G65 Loser G66  Monrovia HS
68 POB CHAMP W65 vs W66 Sun 12/12/2021 1:30 pm Winner G65 Winner G66  Monrovia HS
  Pool    Date  Time  Home  Visitor  Field  Score
1 Sat 09/18/2021 8:00 am G12U-03-Magluyan G12U-01-Gonzalez  Clifton MS 0-2
2 Sat 09/18/2021 9:15 am G12U-06-Wymar G12U-02-Kilpatrick  Clifton MS 4-0
3 Sat 09/18/2021 10:30 am G12U-05-Schmidt G12U-04-Rose  Clifton MS 3-2
4 VIP Sat 09/18/2021 11:45 am Team VIP G12U-05-Schmidt  Clifton MS 0-0*
5 Sat 09/25/2021 8:00 am G12U-04-Rose G12U-02-Kilpatrick  Clifton MS 1-1
6 Sat 09/25/2021 9:15 am G12U-06-Wymar G12U-03-Magluyan  Clifton MS 5-2
7 Sat 09/25/2021 10:30 am G12U-01-Gonzalez G12U-05-Schmidt  Clifton MS 3-1
8 VIP Sat 09/25/2021 11:45 am Team VIP G12U-01-Gonzalez  Clifton MS 0-0*
9 Sat 10/02/2021 8:00 am G12U-04-Rose G12U-06-Wymar  Clifton MS 1-2
10 Sat 10/02/2021 9:15 am G12U-05-Schmidt G12U-03-Magluyan  Clifton MS 4-0
11 Sat 10/02/2021 10:30 am G12U-02-Kilpatrick G12U-01-Gonzalez  Clifton MS 1-3
12 VIP Sat 10/02/2021 11:45 am Team VIP G12U-02-Kilpatrick  Clifton MS 0-0*
13 Sat 10/09/2021 8:00 am G12U-01-Gonzalez G12U-04-Rose  Clifton MS 0-2
14 Sat 10/09/2021 9:15 am G12U-03-Magluyan G12U-02-Kilpatrick  Clifton MS 0-1
15 Sat 10/09/2021 10:30 am G12U-06-Wymar G12U-05-Schmidt  Clifton MS 3-0
16 VIP Sat 10/09/2021 11:45 am Team VIP G12U-06-Wymar  Clifton MS 0-0*
17 Sun 10/10/2021 10:00 am G12U-05-Schmidt G12U-02-Kilpatrick  Foothills MS 1-1
18 Sun 10/10/2021 11:15 am G12U-06-Wymar G12U-01-Gonzalez  Foothills MS 3-1
19 Sun 10/10/2021 12:30 pm G12U-03-Magluyan G12U-04-Rose  Foothills MS 3-2
20 Sat 10/16/2021 8:00 am G12U-04-Rose G12U-05-Schmidt  Clifton MS 1-6
21 Sat 10/16/2021 9:15 am G12U-01-Gonzalez G12U-03-Magluyan  Clifton MS 3-0
22 Sat 10/16/2021 10:30 am G12U-02-Kilpatrick G12U-06-Wymar  Clifton MS 0-4
23 VIP Sat 10/16/2021 11:45 am Team VIP G12U-02-Kilpatrick  Clifton MS 0-0*
24 Sat 10/23/2021 8:00 am G12U-05-Schmidt G12U-01-Gonzalez  Clifton MS 2-3
25 Sat 10/23/2021 9:15 am G12U-02-Kilpatrick G12U-04-Rose  Clifton MS 2-3
26 Sat 10/23/2021 10:30 am G12U-03-Magluyan G12U-06-Wymar  Clifton MS 0-5
27 VIP Sat 10/23/2021 11:45 am Team VIP G12U-03-Magluyan  Clifton MS 0-0*
28 Sun 10/24/2021 10:00 am G12U-03-Magluyan G12U-05-Schmidt  Foothills MS 0-3
29 Sun 10/24/2021 11:15 am G12U-06-Wymar G12U-04-Rose  Foothills MS 0-0
30 Sun 10/24/2021 12:30 pm G12U-01-Gonzalez G12U-02-Kilpatrick  Foothills MS 4-0
31 Sat 10/30/2021 9:15 am G12U-05-Schmidt G12U-06-Wymar  Clifton MS 0-6
32 Sat 10/30/2021 10:30 am G12U-02-Kilpatrick G12U-03-Magluyan  Clifton MS 0-0
33 VIP Sat 10/30/2021 11:45 am Team VIP G12U-02-Kilpatrick  Clifton MS 0-0*
34 Sat 11/06/2021 8:00 am G12U-04-Rose G12U-03-Magluyan  Clifton MS 1-1
35 Sat 11/06/2021 9:15 am G12U-02-Kilpatrick G12U-05-Schmidt  Clifton MS 0-4
36 Sat 11/06/2021 10:30 am G12U-01-Gonzalez G12U-06-Wymar  Clifton MS 0-2
37 VIP Sat 11/06/2021 11:45 am Team VIP G12U-01-Gonzalez  Clifton MS 0-0*
38 Sun 11/07/2021 10:30 am G12U-04-Rose G12U-01-Gonzalez  Foothills MS 2-3
39 Sat 11/13/2021 8:00 am G12U-03-Magluyan G12U-01-Gonzalez  Clifton MS 3-2
40 Sat 11/13/2021 9:15 am G12U-06-Wymar G12U-02-Kilpatrick  Clifton MS 3-0
41 Sat 11/13/2021 10:30 am G12U-05-Schmidt G12U-04-Rose  Clifton MS 2-3
42 VIP Sat 11/13/2021 11:45 am Team VIP G12U-05-Schmidt  Clifton MS 0-0*
43 Sat 12/04/2021 8:00 am G12U-01-Gonzalez G12U-06-Wymar  Clifton MS
44 Sat 12/04/2021 9:15 am G12U-04-Rose G12U-03-Magluyan  Clifton MS
45 Sat 12/04/2021 10:30 am G12U-02-Kilpatrick G12U-05-Schmidt  Clifton MS
46 VIP Sat 12/04/2021 11:45 am Team VIP G12U-02-Kilpatrick  Clifton MS *
47 POB Semi Sat 12/11/2021 8:00 am G12U-06-Wymar  Foothills MS
48 POB Semi Sat 12/11/2021 9:30 am G12U-01-Gonzalez  Foothills MS
49 POB 3rd L47 vs L48 Sun 12/12/2021 9:00 am Loser G47 Loser G48  Foothills MS
50 POB CHAMP W47 vs W48 Sun 12/12/2021 10:30 am Winner G47 Winner G48  Foothills MS
  Pool    Date  Time  Home  Visitor  Field  Score
1 Sat 09/18/2021 8:00 am G14U-03-Savarese G14U-01-Bolen  Arcadia CH 3-0
2 Sat 09/18/2021 9:30 am G14U-04-Segovia G14U-02-Chen  Arcadia CH 1-1
3 Sat 09/25/2021 12:30 pm G14U-03-Savarese G14U-04-Segovia  Arcadia CH 4-1
4 Sat 09/25/2021 2:00 pm G14U-01-Bolen G14U-02-Chen  Arcadia CH 2-0
5 Sat 10/02/2021 8:00 am G14U-02-Chen G14U-01-Bolen  Arcadia CH 2-0
6 Sat 10/02/2021 9:30 am G14U-04-Segovia G14U-03-Savarese  Arcadia CH 2-1
7 Sun 10/03/2021 10:00 am G14U-02-Chen G14U-04-Segovia  Arcadia CH 2-2
8 Sun 10/03/2021 11:30 am G14U-01-Bolen G14U-03-Savarese  Arcadia CH 1-2
9 Sat 10/09/2021 12:30 pm G14U-03-Savarese G14U-02-Chen  Arcadia CH 1-0
10 Sat 10/09/2021 2:00 pm G14U-04-Segovia G14U-01-Bolen  Arcadia CH 3-2
11 Sat 10/16/2021 8:00 am G14U-01-Bolen G14U-04-Segovia  Arcadia CH 1-6
12 Sat 10/16/2021 9:30 am G14U-02-Chen G14U-03-Savarese  Arcadia CH 1-2
13 Sun 10/17/2021 10:00 am G14U-03-Savarese G14U-01-Bolen  Arcadia CH 2-0
14 Sun 10/17/2021 11:30 am G14U-04-Segovia G14U-02-Chen  Arcadia CH 2-0
15 Sat 10/23/2021 12:30 pm G14U-03-Savarese G14U-04-Segovia  Arcadia CH 3-1
16 Sat 10/23/2021 2:00 pm G14U-01-Bolen G14U-02-Chen  Arcadia CH 0-2
17 Sat 10/30/2021 8:00 am G14U-02-Chen G14U-01-Bolen  Arcadia CH 0-2
18 Sat 10/30/2021 9:30 am G14U-04-Segovia G14U-03-Savarese  Arcadia CH 0-2
19 Sat 11/06/2021 12:30 pm G14U-02-Chen G14U-04-Segovia  Arcadia CH 0-2
20 Sat 11/06/2021 2:00 pm G14U-01-Bolen G14U-03-Savarese  Arcadia CH 1-4
21 Sat 11/13/2021 8:00 am G14U-03-Savarese G14U-02-Chen  Arcadia CH 2-1
22 Sat 11/13/2021 9:30 am G14U-04-Segovia G14U-01-Bolen  Arcadia CH 3-3
23 Sat 12/04/2021 12:30 pm G14U-01-Bolen G14U-04-Segovia  Arcadia CH
24 Sat 12/04/2021 2:00 pm G14U-02-Chen G14U-03-Savarese  Arcadia CH
25 POB 1 vs 4 Sun 12/05/2021 10:00 am G14U-03-Savarese  Arcadia CH
26 POB 2 vs 3 Sun 12/05/2021 Noon G14U-04-Segovia  Arcadia CH
27 POB 3rd L25 vs L26 Sat 12/11/2021 Noon Loser G25 Loser G26  Arcadia CH
28 POB CHAMP W25 vs W26 Sat 12/11/2021 2:00 pm Winner G25 Winner G26  Arcadia CH