Making your game day a winner!


2019 Camarillo AYSO Pool Play


FROM THE DIRECTOR

11/04/2019 9:53 pm
The results from Saturday and Sunday have been posted.

A PDF of the Pool Play standings and the schedules are available on the Region website (see quick links).

TC = Coach, Assistant Coach and/or Team Manager has not completed the required training or safety certifications for team and does NOT qualify for Championship Day.

X = Team did NOT meet the minimum to advance to Championship Day as shown when you click on each division.

Questions, contact standingsr68@gmail.com


TEAMS & STANDINGS   

Tie-breakers
1. Head-to-Head competition in pool play
2. Most wins in pool play
3. Most ties in pool play
4. Fewest goals allowed in pool play
5. Most goals scored in pool play (maximum 5 goals more than opponents
score per game)
6. Fewest goals allowed in regular play
7. Most goals scored in regular play (maximum 5 goals more than opponents
score per game)
8. Head-to-Head competition in regular play
9. Coin toss
12 teams advance (7 pool winners + next 5 teams by points). PP minimum: 4 pool referee and 17 total
Rk Pool  Name  Coach  Points League
(W-L-T) 
GS GA RefPts  ParPts  TtlPPt 
1 A 103 Brown 27  (3-0-0) 19 4 15  19 
2 A 113 Stone 21  (2-1-0) 11 9 19  21 
3 A X - 122 Carpenter 12  (1-2-0) 7 8 16  17 
4 A X - 121 Johnson 0  (0-3-0) 0 16
1 B 115 Guthrie 27  (3-0-0) 17 8 19  22 
2 B X - 112 Aguilera 19  (2-1-0) 10 7
3 B TC - 111 Steimle 14  (1-2-0) 11 13 13  17 
4 B 110 Gill 2  (0-3-0) 2 12 16  20 
1 C 114 Radebaugh 27  (3-0-0) 18 1 11  18 
2 C 106 Willard 18  (2-1-0) 10 5 16  20 
3 C 107 Canby 10  (1-2-0) 4 13 13  17 
4 C X - 108 Block 0  (0-3-0) 0 13
1 D X - 126 Burke 24  (2-0-1) 13 11
2 D 123 Arzola 20  (2-1-0) 12 4 15  17 
3 D X - 119 Arnold 10  (0-1-2) 5 11 12 
4 D 102 Marquez 8  (0-2-1) 7 11 17  21 
1 E 124 Tillquist 23  (2-0-1) 11 7 16  18 
2 E 101 Sotelo 19  (2-1-0) 10 5 12  17 
3 E 120 Miller 12  (0-1-2) 6 7 17  20 
4 E X - 118 Mosdale 8  (0-2-1) 6 14 13  16 
1 F X - 105 Cantillon 18  (2-1-0) 6 9
2 F X - 125 Rodriguez 12  (1-2-0) 7 7
3 F X - 117 Schoen 3  (0-3-0) 3 8 14  18 
1 G 104 Curren 27  (3-0-0) 20 3 12  18 
2 G 116 Lopez 19  (2-1-0) 9 11 16  19 
3 G X - 109 Scott 12  (1-2-0) 6 13
8 teams advance (3 Pool winners + next 5 teams by points). PP minimum: 4 pool referee and 19 total
Rk Pool  Name  Coach  Points League
(W-L-T) 
GS GA RefPts  ParPts  TtlPPt 
1 A 201 Barlow 26  (3-0-0) 15 0 17  19 
2 A 207 Messecar 18  (2-1-0) 12 8 16  21 
3 A 202 Cahue 12  (1-2-0) 11 16 14  19 
4 A 211 Sides 2  (0-3-0) 2 16 19  22 
1 B 205 Heredia 23  (2-0-1) 9 3 14  19 
2 B 208 Salazar 18  (2-1-0) 10 10 19  21 
3 B X - 206 Thompson 17  (1-1-1) 16 13
4 B X - 212 Alamillo 6  (0-3-0) 8 17 10  10 
1 C 204 Dickran 26  (3-0-0) 10 1 16  19 
2 C 210 Bancroft 12  (1-1-1) 3 2 18  22 
3 C X - 203 Covarrubias 10  (1-2-0) 4 6 13  15 
4 C X - 209 Winquest 3  (0-2-1) 0 8
4 Teams advance assuming they have met minimum PP requirements: 4 pool referee and 21 total
Rk Pool  Name  Coach  Points League
(W-L-T) 
GS GA RefPts  ParPts  TtlPPt 
1 A 401 Ruiz 26  (3-0-0) 12 3 19  23 
2 A 403 Hill 20  (2-1-0) 8 5 20  24 
3 A 402 Barlow 11  (1-2-0) 7 6 18  23 
4 A 404 Arzola 1  (0-3-0) 1 14 20  22 
4 Teams advance assuming they have met minimum PP requirements: 4 pool referee and 21 total
Rk Pool  Name  Coach  Points League
(W-L-T) 
GS GA RefPts  ParPts  TtlPPt 
1 A 303 Hernandez 21  (2-1-0) 13 11 20  24 
2 A 301 Alcozar 21  (2-1-0) 11 4 20  23 
3 A 304 Shibata 17  (2-1-0) 8 7 18  23 
4 A 302 Catalan 2  (0-3-0) 2 12 20  22  42 
12 teams advance (4 pool winners + next 8 teams by points). PP minimum: 4 pool referee and 17 total
Rk Pool  Name  Coach  Points League
(W-L-T) 
GS GA RefPts  ParPts  TtlPPt 
1 A 160 Moffett 24  (2-0-1) 13 3 17  20 
2 A 151 Sandoval 24  (2-0-1) 13 4 19  23 
3 A 154 Valencia 9  (1-2-0) 3 8 16  20 
4 A X - 162 Arthur 1  (0-3-0) 1 15
1 B 158 Siuta¬† 22  (2-0-1) 8 3 17  19 
2 B X - 165 Lee 19  (2-1-0) 10 3 10  16 
3 B 157 Rogers 15  (1-1-1) 8 8 19  21 
4 B TC - 152 King 2  (0-3-0) 2 14 20  20 
1 C 156 Knight 27  (3-0-0) 16 3 13  17 
2 C 159 Bowen 21  (2-1-0) 12 7 16  21 
3 C 166 Jeronimo 10  (1-2-0) 4 9 16  20 
4 C X - 153 Contreras 0  (0-3-0) 0 13 11  11 
1 D 164 Anderson 26  (3-0-0) 12 2 15  19 
2 D 161 Wilhite 19  (2-1-0) 10 5 13  19 
3 D 155 Santos 13  (1-2-0) 9 11 19  22 
4 D X - 163 McGinty 2  (0-3-0) 2 15 14  16 
8 teams advance (3 Pool winners + next 5 teams by points). PP minimum: 4 pool referee and 19 total
Rk Pool  Name  Coach  Points League
(W-L-T) 
GS GA RefPts  ParPts  TtlPPt 
1 A 259 Rodriguez 27  (3-0-0) 14 2 18  21 
2 A 260 Caldwell 14  (1-1-1) 7 6 17  19 
3 A 258 Nelson 14  (1-1-1) 6 7 17  21 
4 A 255 Woodbury 2  (0-3-0) 2 14 19  22 
1 B 252 Siuta 23  (2-0-1) 15 3 16  20 
2 B 251 Graham 9  (0-1-2) 3 9 16  20 
3 B 254 Rogers 4  (0-2-1) 1 11 18  21 
1 C 257 Ramirez 18  (2-1-0) 8 3 18  22 
2 C 256 Hethcock 17  (1-0-2) 5 3 17  21 
3 C 253 Ott 9  (0-1-2) 3 6 13  13  26 
4 Teams advance assuming they have met minimum PP requirements: 4 pool referee and 21 total
Rk Pool  Name  Coach  Points League
(W-L-T) 
GS GA RefPts  ParPts  TtlPPt 
1 A 452 Anderson 22  (2-0-1) 9 3 16  22 
2 A 451 Kwast 10  (0-0-3) 1 1 19  25 
3 A 454 Larson 8  (0-1-2) 2 4 20  23 
4 A 453 Camargo 6  (0-1-2) 0 4 19  26 
4 Teams advance assuming they have met minimum PP requirements: 4 pool referee and 21 total
Rk Pool  Name  Coach  Points League
(W-L-T) 
GS GA RefPts  ParPts  TtlPPt 
1 A 354 Hernandez 25  (3-0-0) 8 3 20  26 
2 A 352 Gonzales 13  (1-1-1) 6 3 18  22 
3 A 351 Burns 11  (1-2-0) 6 10 19  23 
4 A 353 Enriquez 8  (0-2-1) 5 9 20  14  34 
Click to publish schedules
Click to quickly turn publishing on/off

SCHEDULES & RESULTS

12 teams advance (7 pool winners + next 5 teams by points). PP minimum: 4 pool referee and 17 total
  Pool    Date  Time  Home  Visitor  Field  Score
1 B 2nd vs 25th Sat 10/12/2019 8:00 am 115 110  PVF17 5-1
2 E 5th vs 22nd Sat 10/12/2019 8:00 am 101 X - 118  PVF22 6-0
3 G 7th vs 21st Sat 10/12/2019 9:30 am 104 X - 109  PVF17 7-1
4 A 1st vs 26th Sat 10/12/2019 9:45 am 103 X - 121  PVF22 7-0
5 D 4th vs 23rd Sat 10/12/2019 11:00 am 123 X - 126  PVF17 2-3
6 C 10th vs 17th Sat 10/12/2019 11:15 am 106 107  PVF22 6-0
7 D 9th vs 18th Sat 10/12/2019 12:30 pm X - 119 102  PVF17 1-1
8 E 8th vs 19th Sat 10/12/2019 12:30 pm 124 120  PVF22 2-2
9 A 12th vs 15th Sat 10/12/2019 1:45 pm 113 X - 122  PVF22 3-2
10 B 11th vs 16th Sat 10/12/2019 2:00 pm X - 112 TC - 111  PVF17 5-2
11 C 3rd vs 24th Sat 10/12/2019 2:30 pm 114 X - 108  PVF21 6-0
12 AB 13th vs 14th Sat 10/12/2019 3:15 pm 116 X - 125  PVF17 3-2
13 F 6th vs 20th Sat 10/12/2019 3:15 pm X - 105 X - 117  PVF22 2-1
14 A 15th vs 1st Sat 10/19/2019 8:00 am X - 122 103  PVF22 1-5
15 C 24th vs 10th Sat 10/19/2019 8:00 am X - 108 106  PVF17 0-4
16 E 22nd vs 8th Sat 10/19/2019 9:30 am X - 118 124  PVF17 4-6
17 D 23rd vs 9th Sat 10/19/2019 9:45 am X - 126 X - 119  PVF22 4-4
18 F 14th vs 6th Sat 10/19/2019 11:00 am X - 125 X - 105  PVF17 1-3
19 B 16th vs 2nd Sat 10/19/2019 11:15 am TC - 111 115  PVF22 6-7
20 C 17th vs 3rd Sat 10/19/2019 12:30 pm 107 114  PVF22 1-7
21 AB 21th vs 20th Sat 10/19/2019 12:30 pm X - 109 X - 117  PVF17 2-1
22 G 13th vs 7th Sat 10/19/2019 1:45 pm 116 104  PVF22 1-6
23 A 26th vs 12th Sat 10/19/2019 2:00 pm X - 121 113  PVF17 0-5
24 B 25th vs 11th Sat 10/19/2019 2:30 pm 110 X - 112  PVF21 0-4
25 D 18th vs 4th Sat 10/19/2019 3:15 pm 102 123  PVF17 1-4
26 E 19th vs 5th Sat 10/19/2019 3:15 pm 120 101  PVF22 2-3
27 A 15th vs 26th Sat 10/26/2019 8:00 am X - 122 X - 121  PVF17 4-0
28 D 4th vs 9th Sat 10/26/2019 8:00 am 123 X - 119  PVF22 6-0
29 A 1st vs 12th Sat 10/26/2019 9:30 am 103 113  PVF17 7-3
30 G 13th vs 21st Sat 10/26/2019 9:45 am 116 X - 109  PVF22 5-3
31 C 17th vs 24th Sat 10/26/2019 11:00 am 107 X - 108  PVF17 3-0
32 C 3rd vs 10th Sat 10/26/2019 11:15 am 114 106  PVF22 5-0
33 AB 6th vs 7th Sat 10/26/2019 12:30 pm X - 105 104  PVF17 1-7
34 F 14th vs 20th Sat 10/26/2019 12:30 pm X - 125 X - 117  PVF22 4-1
35 B 16th vs 25th Sat 10/26/2019 1:45 pm TC - 111 110  PVF22 3-1
36 E 5th vs 8th Sat 10/26/2019 2:00 pm 101 124  PVF17 1-3
37 D 18th vs 23rd Sat 10/26/2019 2:30 pm 102 X - 126  PVF21 5-6
38 B 2nd vs 11th Sat 10/26/2019 3:15 pm 115 X - 112  PVF22 5-1
39 E 19th vs 22nd Sat 10/26/2019 3:15 pm 120 X - 118  PVF17 2-2
40 POB 2nd vs 11th Sat 11/02/2019 8:00 am 104 120  PVF17 6-0
41 POB 5th vs 8th Sat 11/02/2019 8:00 am 124 101  PVF22 1-3
42 POB 1st vs 12th Sat 11/02/2019 Noon 114 107  PVF21 4-0
43 POB 6th vs 7th Sat 11/02/2019 Noon 113 123  PVF23 1-5
44 POB 4th vs 9th Sat 11/02/2019 Noon 115 116  PVF22 7-2
45 POB 3rd vs 10th Sat 11/02/2019 Noon 103 106  PVF17 4-1
46 POB Champ W40 vs W41 Sat 11/02/2019 2:00 pm 104 101  PVF17 4-0
47 POB Champ W42 vs W43 Sat 11/02/2019 4:00 pm 114 123  PVF21 0-1
48 POB Champ W45 vs W44 Sat 11/02/2019 4:00 pm 103 115  PVF22 4-1
8 teams advance (3 Pool winners + next 5 teams by points). PP minimum: 4 pool referee and 19 total
  Pool    Date  Time  Home  Visitor  Field  Score
1 A 1st vs 12th Sat 10/12/2019 8:00 am 201 211  PVF18 5-0
2 A 6th vs 7th Sat 10/12/2019 9:45 am 202 207  PVF20 5-7
3 B 2nd vs 11th Sat 10/12/2019 11:30 am 205 X - 206  PVF20 2-2
4 B 5th vs 8th Sat 10/12/2019 1:15 pm 208 X - 212  PVF20 4-2
5 C 3rd vs 10th Sat 10/12/2019 2:00 pm 210 X - 209  PVF18 0-0
6 C 4th vs 9th Sat 10/12/2019 3:30 pm 204 X - 203  PVF18 3-1
7 B 8th vs 2nd Sat 10/19/2019 8:00 am X - 212 205  PVF18 1-4
8 C 9th vs 3rd Sat 10/19/2019 9:45 am X - 203 210  PVF20 0-3
9 C 10th vs 4th Sat 10/19/2019 11:30 am X - 209 204  PVF20 0-5
10 A 12th vs 6th Sat 10/19/2019 1:15 pm 211 202  PVF20 1-6
11 A 7th vs 1st Sat 10/19/2019 2:00 pm 207 201  PVF18 0-2
12 B 11th vs 5th Sat 10/19/2019 3:30 pm X - 206 208  PVF18 5-6
13 A 1st vs 6th Sat 10/26/2019 8:00 am 201 202  PVF18 8-0
14 C 9th vs 10th Sat 10/26/2019 9:45 am X - 203 X - 209  PVF20 3-0
15 C 3rd vs 4th Sat 10/26/2019 11:30 am 210 204  PVF20 0-2
16 B 2nd vs 5th Sat 10/26/2019 1:15 pm 205 208  PVF20 3-0
17 A 7th vs 12th Sat 10/26/2019 2:00 pm 207 211  PVF18 5-1
18 B 8th vs 11th Sat 10/26/2019 3:30 pm X - 212 X - 206  PVF18 5-9
19 POB 2nd vs 7th Sat 11/02/2019 8:00 am 204 202  PVF18 5-1
20 POB 3rd vs 6th Sat 11/02/2019 8:00 am 205 210  PVF15 2-0
21 POB 4th vs 5th Sat 11/02/2019 10:00 am 207 208  PVF18 6-3
22 POB 1st vs 8th Sat 11/02/2019 Noon 201 211  PVF18 4-0
23 POB Champ W19 vs W20 Sat 11/02/2019 2:00 pm 204 205  PVF18 2-3
24 POB Champ W22 vs W21 Sat 11/02/2019 4:00 pm 201 207  PVF18 4-2
4 Teams advance assuming they have met minimum PP requirements: 4 pool referee and 21 total
  Pool    Date  Time  Home  Visitor  Field  Score
1 A 2nd vs 3rd Sat 10/12/2019 11:30 am 403 401  PVF10 2-4
2 A 1st vs 4th Sat 10/12/2019 1:15 pm 402 404  PVF10 5-1
3 A 3rd vs 1st Sat 10/19/2019 11:30 am 401 402  PVF10 2-1
4 A 4th vs 2nd Sat 10/19/2019 1:15 pm 404 403  PVF10 0-3
5 A 1st vs 2nd Sat 10/26/2019 9:45 am 402 403  PVF10 1-3
6 A 3rd vs 4th Sat 10/26/2019 1:15 pm 401 404  PVF10 6-0
7 POB 1st vs 4th Sat 11/02/2019 10:00 am 401 404  PVF12 6-0
8 POB 2nd vs 3rd Sat 11/02/2019 10:00 am 403 402  PVF10 1-3
9 POB Champ W7 vs W8 Sat 11/02/2019 2:00 pm 401 402  PVF12 0-3
4 Teams advance assuming they have met minimum PP requirements: 4 pool referee and 21 total
  Pool    Date  Time  Home  Visitor  Field  Score
1 A 1st vs 4th Sat 10/12/2019 8:00 am 304 301  PVF10 0-3
2 A 2nd vs 3rd Sat 10/12/2019 9:45 am 303 302  PVF10 5-2
3 A 4th vs 2nd Sat 10/19/2019 8:00 am 301 303  PVF10 3-4
4 A 3rd vs 1st Sat 10/19/2019 9:45 am 302 304  PVF10 0-2
5 A 1st vs 2nd Sat 10/26/2019 8:00 am 304 303  PVF10 6-4
6 A 3rd vs 4th Sat 10/26/2019 11:30 am 302 301  PVF10 0-5
7 POB 1st vs 4th Sun 11/03/2019 10:00 am 303 302  PVF10 4-1
8 POB 2nd vs 3rd Sun 11/03/2019 10:00 am 301 304  PVF12 2-3
9 POB Champ W7 vs W8 Sun 11/03/2019 2:00 pm 303 304  PVF12 5-4
12 teams advance (4 pool winners + next 8 teams by points). PP minimum: 4 pool referee and 17 total
  Pool    Date  Time  Home  Visitor  Field  Score
1 B 2nd vs 15th Sat 10/12/2019 8:00 am X - 165 TC - 152  PVF23 5-0
2 C 6th vs 11th Sat 10/12/2019 8:00 am 159 166  PVF21 5-2
3 D 4th vs 13th Sat 10/12/2019 9:30 am 161 155  PVF21 4-3
4 C 3rd vs 14th Sat 10/12/2019 10:45 am 156 X - 153  PVF21 7-0
5 A 8th vs 9th Sat 10/12/2019 Noon 154 160  PVF21 0-3
6 A 1st vs 16th Sat 10/12/2019 12:15 pm 151 X - 162  PVF23 6-0
7 B 7th vs 10th Sat 10/12/2019 1:15 pm 157 158  PVF21 2-2
8 D 5th vs 12th Sat 10/12/2019 1:45 pm 164 X - 163  PVF23 5-0
9 C 14th vs 6th Sat 10/19/2019 8:00 am X - 153 159  PVF21 0-4
10 D 13th vs 5th Sat 10/19/2019 8:00 am 155 164  PVF23 1-5
11 A 16th vs 8th Sat 10/19/2019 9:30 am X - 162 154  PVF21 1-2
12 B 10th vs 2nd Sat 10/19/2019 10:45 am 158 X - 165  PVF21 2-1
13 C 11th vs 3rd Sat 10/19/2019 Noon 166 156  PVF21 0-4
14 B 15th vs 7th Sat 10/19/2019 12:15 pm TC - 152 157  PVF23 2-5
15 A 9th vs 1st Sat 10/19/2019 1:15 pm 160 151  PVF21 3-3
16 D 12th vs 4th Sat 10/19/2019 1:45 pm X - 163 161  PVF23 0-5
17 A 8th vs 1st Sat 10/26/2019 8:00 am 154 151  PVF21 1-4
18 B 7th vs 2nd Sat 10/26/2019 8:00 am 157 X - 165  PVF23 1-4
19 A 16th vs 9th Sat 10/26/2019 9:30 am X - 162 160  PVF21 0-7
20 D 5th vs 4th Sat 10/26/2019 10:45 am 164 161  PVF21 2-1
21 C 6th vs 3rd Sat 10/26/2019 Noon 159 156  PVF21 3-5
22 B 15th vs 10th Sat 10/26/2019 12:15 pm TC - 152 158  PVF23 0-4
23 C 14th vs 11th Sat 10/26/2019 1:15 pm X - 153 166  PVF21 0-2
24 D 13th vs 12th Sat 10/26/2019 1:45 pm 155 X - 163  PVF23 5-2
25 POB 6th vs 7th Sat 11/02/2019 8:00 am 159 161  PVF21 3-1
26 POB 2nd vs 11th Sat 11/02/2019 10:00 am 164 154  PVF17 3-0
27 POB 5th vs 8th Sat 11/02/2019 10:00 am 158 157  PVF22 4-2
28 POB 3rd vs 10th Sat 11/02/2019 10:00 am 160 166  PVF21 4-0
29 POB 4th vs 9th Sat 11/02/2019 10:00 am 151 155  PVF23 5-0
30 POB Champ W25 Sat 11/02/2019 2:00 pm 156 159  PVF21 2-1
31 POB Champ W26 vs W27 Sat 11/02/2019 2:00 pm 164 158  PVF23 4-1
32 POB Champ W28 vs W29 Sat 11/02/2019 2:00 pm 160 151  PVF22 3-2
8 teams advance (3 Pool winners + next 5 teams by points). PP minimum: 4 pool referee and 19 total
  Pool    Date  Time  Home  Visitor  Field  Score
1 A 4th vs 7th Sat 10/12/2019 8:00 am 258 260  PVF20 2-2
2 B 2nd vs 8th Sat 10/12/2019 9:30 am 252 251  PVF18 7-1
3 AB 5th vs 6th Sat 10/12/2019 11:00 am 257 254  PVF18 4-0
4 A 1st vs 10th Sat 10/12/2019 12:30 pm 259 255  PVF18 5-2
5 C 3rd vs 9th Sat 10/12/2019 2:45 pm 256 253  PVF20 1-1
6 B 6th vs 2nd Sat 10/19/2019 8:00 am 254 252  PVF20 0-6
7 A 7th vs 1st Sat 10/19/2019 9:30 am 260 259  PVF18 0-4
8 C 5th vs 3rd Sat 10/19/2019 11:00 am 257 256  PVF18 0-2
9 AB 9th vs 8th Sat 10/19/2019 12:30 pm 253 251  PVF18 1-1
10 A 10th vs 4th Sat 10/19/2019 2:45 pm 255 258  PVF20 0-4
11 A 7th vs 10th Sat 10/26/2019 8:00 am 260 255  PVF20 5-0
12 AB 2nd vs 3rd Sat 10/26/2019 9:30 am 252 256  PVF18 2-2
13 B 6th vs 8th Sat 10/26/2019 11:00 am 254 251  PVF18 1-1
14 C 5th vs 9th Sat 10/26/2019 12:30 pm 257 253  PVF18 4-1
15 A 1st vs 4th Sat 10/26/2019 2:45 pm 259 258  PVF20 5-0
16 POB 1st vs 8th Sat 11/02/2019 8:00 am 259 251  PVF20 3-1
17 POB 4th vs 5th Sat 11/02/2019 10:00 am 256 260  PVF15 3-0
18 POB 3rd vs 6th Sat 11/02/2019 10:00 am 257 258  PVF20 2-3
19 POB 2nd vs 7th Sat 11/02/2019 Noon 252 253  PVF20 5-0
20 POB Champ W16 vs W17 Sat 11/02/2019 2:00 pm 259 256  PVF20 4-3
21 POB Champ W19 vs W18 Sat 11/02/2019 4:00 pm 252 258  PVF20 4-2
4 Teams advance assuming they have met minimum PP requirements: 4 pool referee and 21 total
  Pool    Date  Time  Home  Visitor  Field  Score
1 A 1st vs 4th Sat 10/12/2019 9:45 am 452 454  PVF12 4-2
2 A 2nd vs 3rd Sat 10/12/2019 1:15 pm 451 453  PVF12 0-0
3 A 4th vs 2nd Sat 10/19/2019 11:30 am 454 451  PVF12 0-0
4 A 3rd vs 1st Sat 10/19/2019 1:15 pm 453 452  PVF12 0-4
5 A 3rd vs 4th Sat 10/26/2019 11:30 am 453 454  PVF12 0-0
6 A 1st vs 2nd Sat 10/26/2019 1:15 pm 452 451  PVF12 1-1
7 POB 2nd vs 3rd Sat 11/02/2019 8:00 am 451 454  PVF10 1-0
8 POB 1st vs 4th Sat 11/02/2019 8:00 am 452 453  PVF12 2-1
9 POB Champ W8 vs W7 Sat 11/02/2019 Noon 452 451  PVF12 1-0
4 Teams advance assuming they have met minimum PP requirements: 4 pool referee and 21 total
  Pool    Date  Time  Home  Visitor  Field  Score
1 A 2nd vs 3rd Sat 10/12/2019 8:00 am 352 354  PVF12 0-1
2 A 1st vs 4th Sat 10/12/2019 11:30 am 351 353  PVF12 4-2
3 A 4th vs 2nd Sat 10/19/2019 8:00 am 353 352  PVF12 1-1
4 A 3rd vs 1st Sat 10/19/2019 9:45 am 354 351  PVF12 3-1
5 A 3rd vs 4th Sat 10/26/2019 8:00 am 354 353  PVF12 4-2
6 A 1st vs 2nd Sat 10/26/2019 9:45 am 351 352  PVF12 1-5
7 POB 1st vs 4th Sun 11/03/2019 8:00 am 354 353  PVF10 2-1
8 POB 2nd vs 3rd Sun 11/03/2019 8:00 am 352 351  PVF12 2-0
9 POB Champ W7 vs W8 Sun 11/03/2019 Noon 354 352  PVF12 3-2