Click to publish schedules
Click to quickly turn publishing on/off
|
Pool |
|
Date |
Time |
Home |
Visitor |
Field |
Score |
1 |
|
|
Sat 09/07/2019 |
8:00 am |
B06U-02-Cacho-Sousa |
B06U-07-Villagrana |
First Ave #1 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
Sat 09/07/2019 |
9:15 am |
B06U-06-Traeger |
B06U-03-Gonzalez |
First Ave #1 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
Sat 09/07/2019 |
10:30 am |
B06U-04-Lopez |
B06U-05-Sandoval |
First Ave #1 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
Sat 09/07/2019 |
10:30 am |
B06U-01-Browne |
B06U-01-Browne |
First Ave #2 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
Sat 09/14/2019 |
8:00 am |
B06U-03-Gonzalez |
B06U-01-Browne |
First Ave #1 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
Sat 09/14/2019 |
9:15 am |
B06U-07-Villagrana |
B06U-04-Lopez |
First Ave #1 |
|
|
7 |
|
|
Sat 09/14/2019 |
10:30 am |
B06U-05-Sandoval |
B06U-06-Traeger |
First Ave #1 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
Sat 09/14/2019 |
10:30 am |
B06U-02-Cacho-Sousa |
B06U-02-Cacho-Sousa |
First Ave #2 |
|
|
9 |
|
|
Sat 09/21/2019 |
8:00 am |
B06U-01-Browne |
B06U-05-Sandoval |
First Ave #1 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
Sat 09/21/2019 |
9:15 am |
B06U-06-Traeger |
B06U-07-Villagrana |
First Ave #1 |
|
|
11 |
|
|
Sat 09/21/2019 |
10:30 am |
B06U-03-Gonzalez |
B06U-03-Gonzalez |
First Ave #2 |
|
|
12 |
|
|
Sat 09/21/2019 |
10:30 am |
B06U-04-Lopez |
B06U-02-Cacho-Sousa |
First Ave #1 |
|
|
13 |
|
|
Sat 09/28/2019 |
8:00 am |
B06U-07-Villagrana |
B06U-01-Browne |
First Ave #1 |
|
|
14 |
|
|
Sat 09/28/2019 |
9:15 am |
B06U-02-Cacho-Sousa |
B06U-06-Traeger |
First Ave #1 |
|
|
15 |
|
|
Sat 09/28/2019 |
10:30 am |
B06U-05-Sandoval |
B06U-03-Gonzalez |
First Ave #1 |
|
|
16 |
|
|
Sat 09/28/2019 |
10:30 am |
B06U-04-Lopez |
B06U-04-Lopez |
First Ave #2 |
|
|
17 |
|
|
Sat 10/05/2019 |
8:00 am |
B06U-06-Traeger |
B06U-04-Lopez |
First Ave #1 |
|
|
18 |
|
|
Sat 10/05/2019 |
9:15 am |
B06U-03-Gonzalez |
B06U-07-Villagrana |
First Ave #1 |
|
|
19 |
|
|
Sat 10/05/2019 |
10:30 am |
B06U-01-Browne |
B06U-02-Cacho-Sousa |
First Ave #1 |
|
|
20 |
|
|
Sat 10/05/2019 |
10:30 am |
B06U-05-Sandoval |
B06U-05-Sandoval |
First Ave #2 |
|
|
21 |
|
|
Sat 10/12/2019 |
8:00 am |
B06U-07-Villagrana |
B06U-05-Sandoval |
First Ave #1 |
|
|
22 |
|
|
Sat 10/12/2019 |
9:15 am |
B06U-04-Lopez |
B06U-01-Browne |
First Ave #1 |
|
|
23 |
|
|
Sat 10/12/2019 |
10:30 am |
B06U-02-Cacho-Sousa |
B06U-03-Gonzalez |
First Ave #1 |
|
|
24 |
|
|
Sat 10/12/2019 |
10:30 am |
B06U-06-Traeger |
B06U-06-Traeger |
First Ave #2 |
|
|
25 |
|
|
Sat 10/19/2019 |
8:00 am |
B06U-01-Browne |
B06U-06-Traeger |
First Ave #1 |
|
|
26 |
|
|
Sat 10/19/2019 |
9:15 am |
B06U-05-Sandoval |
B06U-02-Cacho-Sousa |
First Ave #1 |
|
|
27 |
|
|
Sat 10/19/2019 |
10:30 am |
B06U-07-Villagrana |
B06U-07-Villagrana |
First Ave #2 |
|
|
28 |
|
|
Sat 10/19/2019 |
10:30 am |
B06U-03-Gonzalez |
B06U-04-Lopez |
First Ave #1 |
|
|
29 |
|
|
Sat 10/26/2019 |
8:00 am |
B06U-06-Traeger |
B06U-07-Villagrana |
First Ave #1 |
|
|
30 |
|
|
Sat 10/26/2019 |
9:15 am |
B06U-03-Gonzalez |
B06U-05-Sandoval |
First Ave #1 |
|
|
31 |
|
|
Sat 10/26/2019 |
10:30 am |
B06U-02-Cacho-Sousa |
B06U-02-Cacho-Sousa |
First Ave #2 |
|
|
32 |
|
|
Sat 10/26/2019 |
10:30 am |
B06U-01-Browne |
B06U-04-Lopez |
First Ave #1 |
|
|
33 |
|
|
Sat 11/02/2019 |
8:00 am |
B06U-01-Browne |
B06U-07-Villagrana |
First Ave #1 |
|
|
34 |
|
|
Sat 11/02/2019 |
9:15 am |
B06U-02-Cacho-Sousa |
B06U-06-Traeger |
First Ave #1 |
|
|
35 |
|
|
Sat 11/02/2019 |
10:30 am |
B06U-04-Lopez |
B06U-05-Sandoval |
First Ave #1 |
|
|
36 |
|
|
Sat 11/02/2019 |
10:30 am |
B06U-03-Gonzalez |
B06U-03-Gonzalez |
First Ave #2 |
|
|
37 |
|
|
Sat 11/09/2019 |
8:00 am |
B06U-02-Cacho-Sousa |
B06U-05-Sandoval |
First Ave #1 |
|
|
38 |
|
|
Sat 11/09/2019 |
9:15 am |
B06U-03-Gonzalez |
B06U-07-Villagrana |
First Ave #1 |
|
|
39 |
|
|
Sat 11/09/2019 |
10:30 am |
B06U-06-Traeger |
B06U-01-Browne |
First Ave #1 |
|
|
40 |
|
|
Sat 11/09/2019 |
10:30 am |
B06U-04-Lopez |
B06U-04-Lopez |
First Ave #2 |
|
|
|
Pool |
|
Date |
Time |
Home |
Visitor |
Field |
Score |
1 |
|
|
Sat 09/07/2019 |
8:00 am |
B07U-02-Hernandez |
B07U-09-Tedei |
Santa Fe #1 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
Sat 09/07/2019 |
9:15 am |
B07U-08-Ritzau |
B07U-03-Hsu |
Santa Fe #1 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
Sat 09/07/2019 |
10:30 am |
B07U-01-Borel |
B07U-10-Tom |
Santa Fe #1 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
Sat 09/07/2019 |
11:45 am |
B07U-04-Losorelli |
B07U-07-Raygoza |
Santa Fe #1 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
Sat 09/07/2019 |
11:45 am |
B07U-06-Perez |
B07U-05-McCoy |
Santa Fe #2 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
Sat 09/14/2019 |
8:00 am |
B07U-07-Raygoza |
B07U-06-Perez |
Santa Fe #1 |
|
|
7 |
|
|
Sat 09/14/2019 |
9:15 am |
B07U-03-Hsu |
B07U-01-Borel |
Santa Fe #1 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
Sat 09/14/2019 |
10:30 am |
B07U-09-Tedei |
B07U-04-Losorelli |
Santa Fe #1 |
|
|
9 |
|
|
Sat 09/14/2019 |
11:45 am |
B07U-05-McCoy |
B07U-08-Ritzau |
Santa Fe #1 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
Sat 09/14/2019 |
11:45 am |
B07U-10-Tom |
B07U-02-Hernandez |
Santa Fe #2 |
|
|
11 |
|
|
Sat 09/21/2019 |
8:00 am |
B07U-06-Perez |
B07U-09-Tedei |
Santa Fe #1 |
|
|
12 |
|
|
Sat 09/21/2019 |
9:15 am |
B07U-04-Losorelli |
B07U-02-Hernandez |
Santa Fe #1 |
|
|
13 |
|
|
Sat 09/21/2019 |
10:30 am |
B07U-01-Borel |
B07U-05-McCoy |
Santa Fe #1 |
|
|
14 |
|
|
Sat 09/21/2019 |
11:45 am |
B07U-03-Hsu |
B07U-10-Tom |
Santa Fe #1 |
|
|
15 |
|
|
Sat 09/21/2019 |
11:45 am |
B07U-08-Ritzau |
B07U-07-Raygoza |
Santa Fe #2 |
|
|
16 |
|
|
Sat 09/28/2019 |
8:00 am |
B07U-10-Tom |
B07U-04-Losorelli |
Santa Fe #1 |
|
|
17 |
|
|
Sat 09/28/2019 |
9:15 am |
B07U-02-Hernandez |
B07U-06-Perez |
Santa Fe #1 |
|
|
18 |
|
|
Sat 09/28/2019 |
10:30 am |
B07U-05-McCoy |
B07U-03-Hsu |
Santa Fe #1 |
|
|
19 |
|
|
Sat 09/28/2019 |
11:45 am |
B07U-07-Raygoza |
B07U-01-Borel |
Santa Fe #1 |
|
|
20 |
|
|
Sat 09/28/2019 |
11:45 am |
B07U-09-Tedei |
B07U-08-Ritzau |
Santa Fe #2 |
|
|
21 |
|
|
Sat 10/05/2019 |
8:00 am |
B07U-06-Perez |
B07U-04-Losorelli |
Santa Fe #1 |
|
|
22 |
|
|
Sat 10/05/2019 |
9:15 am |
B07U-05-McCoy |
B07U-10-Tom |
Santa Fe #1 |
|
|
23 |
|
|
Sat 10/05/2019 |
10:30 am |
B07U-03-Hsu |
B07U-07-Raygoza |
Santa Fe #1 |
|
|
24 |
|
|
Sat 10/05/2019 |
11:45 am |
B07U-08-Ritzau |
B07U-02-Hernandez |
Santa Fe #1 |
|
|
25 |
|
|
Sat 10/05/2019 |
11:45 am |
B07U-01-Borel |
B07U-09-Tedei |
Santa Fe #2 |
|
|
26 |
|
|
Sat 10/12/2019 |
8:00 am |
B07U-09-Tedei |
B07U-03-Hsu |
Santa Fe #1 |
|
|
27 |
|
|
Sat 10/12/2019 |
9:15 am |
B07U-07-Raygoza |
B07U-05-McCoy |
Santa Fe #1 |
|
|
28 |
|
|
Sat 10/12/2019 |
10:30 am |
B07U-04-Losorelli |
B07U-08-Ritzau |
Santa Fe #1 |
|
|
29 |
|
|
Sat 10/12/2019 |
11:45 am |
B07U-10-Tom |
B07U-06-Perez |
Santa Fe #1 |
|
|
30 |
|
|
Sat 10/12/2019 |
11:45 am |
B07U-02-Hernandez |
B07U-01-Borel |
Santa Fe #2 |
|
|
31 |
|
|
Sat 10/19/2019 |
8:00 am |
B07U-05-McCoy |
B07U-09-Tedei |
Santa Fe #1 |
|
|
32 |
|
|
Sat 10/19/2019 |
9:15 am |
B07U-08-Ritzau |
B07U-06-Perez |
Santa Fe #1 |
|
|
33 |
|
|
Sat 10/19/2019 |
10:30 am |
B07U-03-Hsu |
B07U-02-Hernandez |
Santa Fe #1 |
|
|
34 |
|
|
Sat 10/19/2019 |
11:45 am |
B07U-01-Borel |
B07U-04-Losorelli |
Santa Fe #1 |
|
|
35 |
|
|
Sat 10/19/2019 |
11:45 am |
B07U-10-Tom |
B07U-07-Raygoza |
Santa Fe #2 |
|
|
36 |
|
|
Sat 10/26/2019 |
8:00 am |
B07U-02-Hernandez |
B07U-05-McCoy |
Santa Fe #1 |
|
|
37 |
|
|
Sat 10/26/2019 |
9:15 am |
B07U-09-Tedei |
B07U-07-Raygoza |
Santa Fe #1 |
|
|
38 |
|
|
Sat 10/26/2019 |
10:30 am |
B07U-06-Perez |
B07U-01-Borel |
Santa Fe #1 |
|
|
39 |
|
|
Sat 10/26/2019 |
11:45 am |
B07U-08-Ritzau |
B07U-10-Tom |
Santa Fe #1 |
|
|
40 |
|
|
Sat 10/26/2019 |
11:45 am |
B07U-04-Losorelli |
B07U-03-Hsu |
Santa Fe #2 |
|
|
41 |
|
|
Sat 11/02/2019 |
8:00 am |
B07U-07-Raygoza |
B07U-02-Hernandez |
Santa Fe #1 |
|
|
42 |
|
|
Sat 11/02/2019 |
9:15 am |
B07U-01-Borel |
B07U-08-Ritzau |
Santa Fe #1 |
|
|
43 |
|
|
Sat 11/02/2019 |
10:30 am |
B07U-10-Tom |
B07U-09-Tedei |
Santa Fe #1 |
|
|
44 |
|
|
Sat 11/02/2019 |
11:45 am |
B07U-03-Hsu |
B07U-06-Perez |
Santa Fe #1 |
|
|
45 |
|
|
Sat 11/02/2019 |
11:45 am |
B07U-05-McCoy |
B07U-04-Losorelli |
Santa Fe #2 |
|
|
46 |
|
|
Sat 11/09/2019 |
8:00 am |
B07U-09-Tedei |
B07U-02-Hernandez |
Santa Fe #1 |
|
|
47 |
|
|
Sat 11/09/2019 |
9:15 am |
B07U-10-Tom |
B07U-01-Borel |
Santa Fe #1 |
|
|
48 |
|
|
Sat 11/09/2019 |
10:30 am |
B07U-03-Hsu |
B07U-08-Ritzau |
Santa Fe #1 |
|
|
49 |
|
|
Sat 11/09/2019 |
11:45 am |
B07U-05-McCoy |
B07U-06-Perez |
Santa Fe #2 |
|
|
50 |
|
|
Sat 11/09/2019 |
11:45 am |
B07U-07-Raygoza |
B07U-04-Losorelli |
Santa Fe #1 |
|
|
|
Pool |
|
Date |
Time |
Home |
Visitor |
Field |
Score |
1 |
|
|
Sat 09/07/2019 |
8:00 am |
B08U-04-Denison |
B08U-09-Tanaka |
Holly #1 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
Sat 09/07/2019 |
9:15 am |
B08U-10-Villagrana |
B08U-03-de Vera |
Holly #1 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
Sat 09/07/2019 |
10:30 am |
B08U-06-Iannone |
B08U-07-Magluyan |
Holly #1 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
Sat 09/07/2019 |
11:45 am |
B08U-02-Cooper |
B08U-11-Windass |
Holly #2 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
Sat 09/07/2019 |
11:45 am |
B08U-08-Rose |
B08U-05-Herdina |
Holly #1 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
Sat 09/14/2019 |
8:00 am |
B08U-05-Herdina |
B08U-10-Villagrana |
Holly #1 |
|
|
7 |
|
|
Sat 09/14/2019 |
9:15 am |
B08U-07-Magluyan |
B08U-08-Rose |
Holly #1 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
Sat 09/14/2019 |
10:30 am |
B08U-03-de Vera |
B08U-01-Bahamonde |
Holly #1 |
|
|
9 |
|
|
Sat 09/14/2019 |
11:45 am |
B08U-11-Windass |
B08U-04-Denison |
Holly #2 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
Sat 09/14/2019 |
11:45 am |
B08U-09-Tanaka |
B08U-06-Iannone |
Holly #1 |
|
|
11 |
|
|
Sat 09/21/2019 |
8:00 am |
B08U-04-Denison |
B08U-02-Cooper |
Holly #1 |
|
|
12 |
|
|
Sat 09/21/2019 |
9:15 am |
B08U-01-Bahamonde |
B08U-05-Herdina |
Holly #1 |
|
|
13 |
|
|
Sat 09/21/2019 |
10:30 am |
B08U-06-Iannone |
B08U-11-Windass |
Holly #1 |
|
|
14 |
|
|
Sat 09/21/2019 |
11:45 am |
B08U-08-Rose |
B08U-09-Tanaka |
Holly #2 |
|
|
15 |
|
|
Sat 09/21/2019 |
11:45 am |
B08U-10-Villagrana |
B08U-07-Magluyan |
Holly #1 |
|
|
16 |
|
|
Sat 09/28/2019 |
8:00 am |
B08U-05-Herdina |
B08U-03-de Vera |
Holly #1 |
|
|
17 |
|
|
Sat 09/28/2019 |
9:15 am |
B08U-02-Cooper |
B08U-06-Iannone |
Holly #1 |
|
|
18 |
|
|
Sat 09/28/2019 |
10:30 am |
B08U-07-Magluyan |
B08U-01-Bahamonde |
Holly #1 |
|
|
19 |
|
|
Sat 09/28/2019 |
11:45 am |
B08U-09-Tanaka |
B08U-10-Villagrana |
Holly #2 |
|
|
20 |
|
|
Sat 09/28/2019 |
11:45 am |
B08U-11-Windass |
B08U-08-Rose |
Holly #1 |
|
|
21 |
|
|
Sat 10/05/2019 |
8:00 am |
B08U-06-Iannone |
B08U-04-Denison |
Holly #1 |
|
|
22 |
|
|
Sat 10/05/2019 |
9:15 am |
B08U-03-de Vera |
B08U-07-Magluyan |
Holly #1 |
|
|
23 |
|
|
Sat 10/05/2019 |
10:30 am |
B08U-10-Villagrana |
B08U-11-Windass |
Holly #1 |
|
|
24 |
|
|
Sat 10/05/2019 |
11:45 am |
B08U-08-Rose |
B08U-02-Cooper |
Holly #2 |
|
|
25 |
|
|
Sat 10/05/2019 |
11:45 am |
B08U-01-Bahamonde |
B08U-09-Tanaka |
Holly #1 |
|
|
26 |
|
|
Sun 10/06/2019 |
11:00 am |
B08U-11-Windass |
B08U-02-Cooper |
Holly #1 |
|
|
27 |
|
|
Sun 10/06/2019 |
11:00 am |
B08U-03-de Vera |
B08U-10-Villagrana |
Holly #2 |
|
|
28 |
|
|
Sun 10/06/2019 |
12:15 pm |
B08U-09-Tanaka |
B08U-04-Denison |
Holly #1 |
|
|
29 |
|
|
Sun 10/06/2019 |
12:15 pm |
B08U-05-Herdina |
B08U-08-Rose |
Holly #2 |
|
|
30 |
|
|
Sat 10/12/2019 |
8:00 am |
B08U-11-Windass |
B08U-01-Bahamonde |
Holly #1 |
|
|
31 |
|
|
Sat 10/12/2019 |
9:15 am |
B08U-09-Tanaka |
B08U-03-de Vera |
Holly #1 |
|
|
32 |
|
|
Sat 10/12/2019 |
10:30 am |
B08U-07-Magluyan |
B08U-05-Herdina |
Holly #1 |
|
|
33 |
|
|
Sat 10/12/2019 |
11:45 am |
B08U-04-Denison |
B08U-08-Rose |
Holly #2 |
|
|
34 |
|
|
Sat 10/12/2019 |
11:45 am |
B08U-02-Cooper |
B08U-10-Villagrana |
Holly #1 |
|
|
35 |
|
|
Sat 10/19/2019 |
8:00 am |
B08U-08-Rose |
B08U-06-Iannone |
Holly #1 |
|
|
36 |
|
|
Sat 10/19/2019 |
9:15 am |
B08U-10-Villagrana |
B08U-04-Denison |
Holly #1 |
|
|
37 |
|
|
Sat 10/19/2019 |
10:30 am |
B08U-03-de Vera |
B08U-11-Windass |
Holly #1 |
|
|
38 |
|
|
Sat 10/19/2019 |
11:45 am |
B08U-05-Herdina |
B08U-09-Tanaka |
Holly #1 |
|
|
39 |
|
|
Sat 10/19/2019 |
11:45 am |
B08U-01-Bahamonde |
B08U-02-Cooper |
Holly #2 |
|
|
40 |
|
|
Sun 10/20/2019 |
11:00 am |
B08U-07-Magluyan |
B08U-06-Iannone |
Holly #1 |
|
|
41 |
|
|
Sun 10/20/2019 |
11:00 am |
B08U-01-Bahamonde |
B08U-03-de Vera |
Holly #2 |
|
|
42 |
|
|
Sun 10/20/2019 |
12:15 pm |
B08U-10-Villagrana |
B08U-05-Herdina |
Holly #2 |
|
|
43 |
|
|
Sun 10/20/2019 |
12:15 pm |
B08U-04-Denison |
B08U-11-Windass |
Holly #1 |
|
|
44 |
|
|
Sat 10/26/2019 |
8:00 am |
B08U-09-Tanaka |
B08U-07-Magluyan |
Holly #1 |
|
|
45 |
|
|
Sat 10/26/2019 |
9:15 am |
B08U-06-Iannone |
B08U-10-Villagrana |
Holly #1 |
|
|
46 |
|
|
Sat 10/26/2019 |
10:30 am |
B08U-11-Windass |
B08U-05-Herdina |
Holly #1 |
|
|
47 |
|
|
Sat 10/26/2019 |
11:45 am |
B08U-04-Denison |
B08U-01-Bahamonde |
Holly #1 |
|
|
48 |
|
|
Sat 10/26/2019 |
11:45 am |
B08U-02-Cooper |
B08U-03-de Vera |
Holly #2 |
|
|
49 |
|
|
Sun 10/27/2019 |
11:00 am |
B08U-06-Iannone |
B08U-09-Tanaka |
Holly #1 |
|
|
50 |
|
|
Sun 10/27/2019 |
11:00 am |
B08U-08-Rose |
B08U-07-Magluyan |
Holly #2 |
|
|
51 |
|
|
Sun 10/27/2019 |
12:15 pm |
B08U-02-Cooper |
B08U-01-Bahamonde |
Holly #1 |
|
|
52 |
|
|
Sat 11/02/2019 |
8:00 am |
B08U-01-Bahamonde |
B08U-06-Iannone |
Holly #1 |
|
|
53 |
|
|
Sat 11/02/2019 |
9:15 am |
B08U-07-Magluyan |
B08U-11-Windass |
Holly #1 |
|
|
54 |
|
|
Sat 11/02/2019 |
10:30 am |
B08U-10-Villagrana |
B08U-08-Rose |
Holly #1 |
|
|
55 |
|
|
Sat 11/02/2019 |
11:45 am |
B08U-03-de Vera |
B08U-04-Denison |
Holly #2 |
|
|
56 |
|
|
Sat 11/02/2019 |
11:45 am |
B08U-05-Herdina |
B08U-02-Cooper |
Holly #1 |
|
|
57 |
|
|
Sat 11/09/2019 |
8:00 am |
B08U-02-Cooper |
B08U-07-Magluyan |
Holly #1 |
|
|
58 |
|
|
Sat 11/09/2019 |
9:15 am |
B08U-08-Rose |
B08U-01-Bahamonde |
Holly #1 |
|
|
59 |
|
|
Sat 11/09/2019 |
10:30 am |
B08U-04-Denison |
B08U-05-Herdina |
Holly #1 |
|
|
60 |
|
|
Sat 11/09/2019 |
11:45 am |
B08U-11-Windass |
B08U-09-Tanaka |
Holly #2 |
|
|
61 |
|
|
Sat 11/09/2019 |
11:45 am |
B08U-06-Iannone |
B08U-03-de Vera |
Holly #1 |
|
|
62 |
|
|
Sat 11/16/2019 |
8:00 am |
B08U-01-Bahamonde |
B08U-10-Villagrana |
Holly #1 |
|
|
63 |
|
|
Sat 11/16/2019 |
9:15 am |
B08U-09-Tanaka |
B08U-02-Cooper |
Holly #1 |
|
|
64 |
|
|
Sat 11/16/2019 |
10:30 am |
B08U-03-de Vera |
B08U-08-Rose |
Holly #1 |
|
|
65 |
|
|
Sat 11/16/2019 |
11:45 am |
B08U-05-Herdina |
B08U-06-Iannone |
Holly #2 |
|
|
66 |
|
|
Sat 11/16/2019 |
11:45 am |
B08U-07-Magluyan |
B08U-04-Denison |
Holly #1 |
|
|
|
Pool |
|
Date |
Time |
Home |
Visitor |
Field |
Score |
1 |
A |
|
Sat 09/07/2019 |
8:00 am |
B10U-04-Francis |
B10U-09-Anderson |
Dana #1 |
8-2 |
|
2 |
B |
|
Sat 09/07/2019 |
8:00 am |
B10U-15-Perez |
B10U-18-Zhuo |
Dana #2 |
3-1 |
|
3 |
A |
|
Sat 09/07/2019 |
9:15 am |
B10U-10-Siu |
B10U-03-Hardy |
Dana #1 |
4-4† |
|
4 |
B |
|
Sat 09/07/2019 |
9:15 am |
B10U-17-Demiris |
B10U-16-Hagen |
Dana #2 |
3-3† |
|
5 |
A |
|
Sat 09/07/2019 |
10:30 am |
B10U-06-Brown |
B10U-07-Guinart |
Dana #1 |
3-5† |
|
6 |
B |
|
Sat 09/07/2019 |
10:30 am |
B10U-19-Christensen |
B10U-14-Blain |
Dana #2 |
3-2 |
|
7 |
A |
|
Sat 09/07/2019 |
11:45 am |
B10U-08-Peniche |
B10U-05-Stone |
Dana #1 |
3-11 |
|
8 |
B |
|
Sat 09/07/2019 |
11:45 am |
B10U-12-Austin |
B10U-21-Yu |
Dana #2 |
1-3 |
|
9 |
A |
|
Sat 09/07/2019 |
1:00 pm |
B10U-02-Smith |
B10U-11-Carr |
Dana #1 |
5-4 |
|
10 |
B |
|
Sat 09/07/2019 |
1:00 pm |
B10U-13-Lamond |
B10U-20-Parry |
Dana #2 |
8-0† |
|
11 |
A |
|
Sat 09/14/2019 |
8:00 am |
B10U-05-Stone |
B10U-10-Siu |
Dana #1 |
3-7† |
|
12 |
B |
|
Sat 09/14/2019 |
8:00 am |
B10U-18-Zhuo |
B10U-17-Demiris |
Dana #2 |
5-5† |
|
13 |
A |
|
Sat 09/14/2019 |
9:15 am |
B10U-11-Carr |
B10U-04-Francis |
Dana #1 |
6-1 |
|
14 |
B |
|
Sat 09/14/2019 |
9:15 am |
B10U-14-Blain |
B10U-12-Austin |
Dana #2 |
5-2 |
|
15 |
A |
|
Sat 09/14/2019 |
10:30 am |
B10U-03-Hardy |
B10U-01-Cooper |
Dana #1 |
1-4† |
|
16 |
B |
|
Sat 09/14/2019 |
10:30 am |
B10U-20-Parry |
B10U-15-Perez |
Dana #2 |
2-6 |
|
17 |
A |
|
Sat 09/14/2019 |
11:45 am |
B10U-09-Anderson |
B10U-06-Brown |
Dana #1 |
0-0 |
|
18 |
B |
|
Sat 09/14/2019 |
11:45 am |
B10U-16-Hagen |
B10U-19-Christensen |
Dana #2 |
0-2 |
|
19 |
A |
|
Sat 09/14/2019 |
1:00 pm |
B10U-07-Guinart |
B10U-08-Peniche |
Dana #1 |
6-0 |
|
20 |
B |
|
Sat 09/14/2019 |
1:00 pm |
B10U-21-Yu |
B10U-13-Lamond |
Dana #2 |
0-4 |
|
21 |
A |
|
Sat 09/21/2019 |
8:00 am |
B10U-04-Francis |
B10U-02-Smith |
Dana #1 |
3-3† |
|
22 |
B |
|
Sat 09/21/2019 |
8:00 am |
B10U-12-Austin |
B10U-16-Hagen |
Dana #2 |
5-6 |
|
23 |
A |
|
Sat 09/21/2019 |
9:15 am |
B10U-01-Cooper |
B10U-05-Stone |
Dana #1 |
4-3† |
|
24 |
B |
|
Sat 09/21/2019 |
9:15 am |
B10U-17-Demiris |
B10U-20-Parry |
Dana #2 |
8-0 |
|
25 |
A |
|
Sat 09/21/2019 |
10:30 am |
B10U-10-Siu |
B10U-07-Guinart |
Dana #1 |
2-7 |
|
26 |
B |
|
Sat 09/21/2019 |
10:30 am |
B10U-15-Perez |
B10U-13-Lamond |
Dana #2 |
0-6 |
|
27 |
A |
|
Sat 09/21/2019 |
11:45 am |
B10U-06-Brown |
B10U-11-Carr |
Dana #1 |
4-4 |
|
28 |
B |
|
Sat 09/21/2019 |
11:45 am |
B10U-14-Blain |
B10U-21-Yu |
Dana #2 |
5-2 |
|
29 |
A |
|
Sat 09/21/2019 |
1:00 pm |
B10U-08-Peniche |
B10U-09-Anderson |
Dana #1 |
2-9 |
|
30 |
B |
|
Sat 09/21/2019 |
1:00 pm |
B10U-19-Christensen |
B10U-18-Zhuo |
Dana #2 |
6-1† |
|
31 |
A |
|
Sun 09/22/2019 |
11:00 am |
B10U-05-Stone |
B10U-03-Hardy |
Monrovia HS |
6-3 |
|
32 |
A |
|
Sun 09/22/2019 |
12:15 pm |
B10U-02-Smith |
B10U-06-Brown |
Monrovia HS |
3-2 |
|
33 |
A |
|
Sun 09/22/2019 |
1:30 pm |
B10U-07-Guinart |
B10U-01-Cooper |
Monrovia HS |
1-5 |
|
34 |
A |
|
Sun 09/22/2019 |
2:45 pm |
B10U-11-Carr |
B10U-08-Peniche |
Monrovia HS |
4-0 |
|
35 |
A |
|
Sun 09/22/2019 |
4:00 pm |
B10U-09-Anderson |
B10U-10-Siu |
Monrovia HS |
3-2 |
|
36 |
A |
|
Sat 09/28/2019 |
8:00 am |
B10U-01-Cooper |
B10U-09-Anderson |
Dana #1 |
5-1 |
|
37 |
B |
|
Sat 09/28/2019 |
8:00 am |
B10U-16-Hagen |
B10U-14-Blain |
Dana #2 |
0-1 |
|
38 |
A |
|
Sat 09/28/2019 |
9:15 am |
B10U-03-Hardy |
B10U-07-Guinart |
Dana #1 |
2-7 |
|
39 |
B |
|
Sat 09/28/2019 |
9:15 am |
B10U-20-Parry |
B10U-19-Christensen |
Dana #2 |
1-3 |
|
40 |
A |
|
Sat 09/28/2019 |
10:30 am |
B10U-08-Peniche |
B10U-02-Smith |
Dana #1 |
0-7 |
|
41 |
B |
|
Sat 09/28/2019 |
10:30 am |
B10U-13-Lamond |
B10U-17-Demiris |
Dana #2 |
5-2 |
|
42 |
A |
|
Sat 09/28/2019 |
11:45 am |
B10U-06-Brown |
B10U-04-Francis |
Dana #1 |
10-1 |
|
43 |
B |
|
Sat 09/28/2019 |
11:45 am |
B10U-18-Zhuo |
B10U-12-Austin |
Dana #2 |
0-2† |
|
44 |
A |
|
Sat 09/28/2019 |
1:00 pm |
B10U-10-Siu |
B10U-11-Carr |
Dana #1 |
0-1 |
|
45 |
B |
|
Sat 09/28/2019 |
1:00 pm |
B10U-21-Yu |
B10U-15-Perez |
Dana #2 |
4-2 |
|
46 |
B |
|
Sun 09/29/2019 |
11:00 am |
B10U-17-Demiris |
B10U-15-Perez |
Monrovia HS |
6-0 |
|
47 |
B |
|
Sun 09/29/2019 |
12:15 pm |
B10U-16-Hagen |
B10U-21-Yu |
Monrovia HS |
2-5 |
|
48 |
B |
|
Sun 09/29/2019 |
1:30 pm |
B10U-14-Blain |
B10U-18-Zhuo |
Monrovia HS |
1-0† |
|
49 |
B |
|
Sun 09/29/2019 |
2:45 pm |
B10U-19-Christensen |
B10U-13-Lamond |
Monrovia HS |
2-8 |
|
50 |
B |
|
Sun 09/29/2019 |
4:00 pm |
B10U-12-Austin |
B10U-20-Parry |
Monrovia HS |
8-2 |
|
51 |
A |
|
Sat 10/05/2019 |
8:00 am |
B10U-07-Guinart |
B10U-05-Stone |
Dana #1 |
7-1† |
|
52 |
B |
|
Sat 10/05/2019 |
8:00 am |
B10U-21-Yu |
B10U-17-Demiris |
Dana #2 |
6-2 |
|
53 |
A |
|
Sat 10/05/2019 |
9:15 am |
B10U-04-Francis |
B10U-08-Peniche |
Dana #1 |
7-2 |
|
54 |
B |
|
Sat 10/05/2019 |
9:15 am |
B10U-18-Zhuo |
B10U-16-Hagen |
Dana #2 |
1-2† |
|
55 |
A |
|
Sat 10/05/2019 |
10:30 am |
B10U-09-Anderson |
B10U-03-Hardy |
Dana #1 |
5-3† |
|
56 |
B |
|
Sat 10/05/2019 |
10:30 am |
B10U-15-Perez |
B10U-19-Christensen |
Dana #2 |
2-5 |
|
57 |
A |
|
Sat 10/05/2019 |
11:45 am |
B10U-02-Smith |
B10U-10-Siu |
Dana #1 |
0-1 |
|
58 |
B |
|
Sat 10/05/2019 |
11:45 am |
B10U-20-Parry |
B10U-14-Blain |
Dana #2 |
1-8 |
|
59 |
A |
|
Sat 10/05/2019 |
1:00 pm |
B10U-11-Carr |
B10U-01-Cooper |
Dana #1 |
1-1 |
|
60 |
B |
|
Sat 10/05/2019 |
1:00 pm |
B10U-13-Lamond |
B10U-12-Austin |
Dana #2 |
3-1† |
|
61 |
A |
|
Sun 10/06/2019 |
11:00 am |
B10U-08-Peniche |
B10U-06-Brown |
Monrovia HS |
0-7 |
|
62 |
A |
|
Sun 10/06/2019 |
12:15 pm |
B10U-05-Stone |
B10U-09-Anderson |
Monrovia HS |
3-6 |
|
63 |
A |
|
Sun 10/06/2019 |
1:30 pm |
B10U-10-Siu |
B10U-04-Francis |
Monrovia HS |
0-2 |
|
64 |
A |
|
Sun 10/06/2019 |
2:45 pm |
B10U-03-Hardy |
B10U-11-Carr |
Monrovia HS |
0-5 |
|
65 |
A |
|
Sun 10/06/2019 |
4:00 pm |
B10U-01-Cooper |
B10U-02-Smith |
Monrovia HS |
0-0 |
|
66 |
A |
|
Sat 10/12/2019 |
8:00 am |
B10U-09-Anderson |
B10U-07-Guinart |
Dana #1 |
1-6 |
|
67 |
B |
|
Sat 10/12/2019 |
8:00 am |
B10U-14-Blain |
B10U-13-Lamond |
Dana #2 |
4-7 |
|
68 |
A |
|
Sat 10/12/2019 |
9:15 am |
B10U-04-Francis |
B10U-01-Cooper |
Dana #1 |
1-7 |
|
69 |
B |
|
Sat 10/12/2019 |
9:15 am |
B10U-12-Austin |
B10U-15-Perez |
Dana #2 |
6-1 |
|
70 |
A |
|
Sat 10/12/2019 |
10:30 am |
B10U-11-Carr |
B10U-05-Stone |
Dana #1 |
3-0† |
|
71 |
B |
|
Sat 10/12/2019 |
10:30 am |
B10U-16-Hagen |
B10U-20-Parry |
Dana #2 |
6-1 |
|
72 |
A |
|
Sat 10/12/2019 |
11:45 am |
B10U-06-Brown |
B10U-10-Siu |
Dana #1 |
7-1 |
|
73 |
B |
|
Sat 10/12/2019 |
11:45 am |
B10U-19-Christensen |
B10U-17-Demiris |
Dana #2 |
6-5 |
|
74 |
A |
|
Sat 10/12/2019 |
1:00 pm |
B10U-02-Smith |
B10U-03-Hardy |
Dana #1 |
3-1† |
|
75 |
B |
|
Sat 10/12/2019 |
1:00 pm |
B10U-21-Yu |
B10U-18-Zhuo |
Dana #2 |
1-2† |
|
76 |
B |
|
Sun 10/13/2019 |
11:00 am |
B10U-19-Christensen |
B10U-21-Yu |
Monrovia HS |
5-3 |
|
77 |
B |
|
Sun 10/13/2019 |
12:15 pm |
B10U-20-Parry |
B10U-18-Zhuo |
Monrovia HS |
2-3† |
|
78 |
B |
|
Sun 10/13/2019 |
1:30 pm |
B10U-17-Demiris |
B10U-12-Austin |
Monrovia HS |
3-3 |
|
79 |
B |
|
Sun 10/13/2019 |
2:45 pm |
B10U-13-Lamond |
B10U-16-Hagen |
Monrovia HS |
7-4 |
|
80 |
B |
|
Sun 10/13/2019 |
4:00 pm |
B10U-15-Perez |
B10U-14-Blain |
Monrovia HS |
0-8 |
|
81 |
A |
|
Sat 10/19/2019 |
8:00 am |
B10U-10-Siu |
B10U-08-Peniche |
Dana #1 |
7-1 |
|
82 |
B |
|
Sat 10/19/2019 |
8:00 am |
B10U-18-Zhuo |
B10U-13-Lamond |
Dana #2 |
0-2† |
|
83 |
A |
|
Sat 10/19/2019 |
9:15 am |
B10U-07-Guinart |
B10U-11-Carr |
Dana #1 |
2-3 |
|
84 |
B |
|
Sat 10/19/2019 |
9:15 am |
B10U-12-Austin |
B10U-19-Christensen |
Dana #2 |
7-1† |
|
85 |
A |
|
Sat 10/19/2019 |
10:30 am |
B10U-01-Cooper |
B10U-06-Brown |
Dana #1 |
4-1 |
|
86 |
B |
|
Sat 10/19/2019 |
10:30 am |
B10U-21-Yu |
B10U-20-Parry |
Dana #2 |
6-3† |
|
87 |
A |
|
Sat 10/19/2019 |
11:45 am |
B10U-05-Stone |
B10U-02-Smith |
Dana #1 |
0-5† |
|
88 |
B |
|
Sat 10/19/2019 |
11:45 am |
B10U-14-Blain |
B10U-17-Demiris |
Dana #2 |
6-2 |
|
89 |
A |
|
Sat 10/19/2019 |
1:00 pm |
B10U-03-Hardy |
B10U-04-Francis |
Dana #1 |
2-5† |
|
90 |
B |
|
Sat 10/19/2019 |
1:00 pm |
B10U-16-Hagen |
B10U-15-Perez |
Dana #2 |
4-0 |
|
91 |
A |
|
Sun 10/20/2019 |
11:00 am |
B10U-11-Carr |
B10U-09-Anderson |
Monrovia HS |
3-0 |
|
92 |
A |
|
Sun 10/20/2019 |
12:15 pm |
B10U-08-Peniche |
B10U-01-Cooper |
Monrovia HS |
0-5† |
|
93 |
A |
|
Sun 10/20/2019 |
1:30 pm |
B10U-02-Smith |
B10U-07-Guinart |
Monrovia HS |
1-4† |
|
94 |
A |
|
Sat 10/26/2019 |
8:00 am |
B10U-01-Cooper |
B10U-10-Siu |
Dana #1 |
4-0 |
|
95 |
B |
|
Sat 10/26/2019 |
8:00 am |
B10U-20-Parry |
B10U-13-Lamond |
Dana #2 |
0-7 |
|
96 |
A |
|
Sat 10/26/2019 |
9:15 am |
B10U-09-Anderson |
B10U-02-Smith |
Dana #1 |
1-5 |
|
97 |
B |
|
Sat 10/26/2019 |
9:15 am |
B10U-14-Blain |
B10U-19-Christensen |
Dana #2 |
4-4 |
|
98 |
A |
|
Sat 10/26/2019 |
10:30 am |
B10U-03-Hardy |
B10U-08-Peniche |
Dana #1 |
1-0† |
|
99 |
B |
|
Sat 10/26/2019 |
10:30 am |
B10U-21-Yu |
B10U-12-Austin |
Dana #2 |
5-2† |
|
100 |
A |
|
Sat 10/26/2019 |
11:45 am |
B10U-07-Guinart |
B10U-04-Francis |
Dana #1 |
0-5 |
|
101 |
B |
|
Sat 10/26/2019 |
11:45 am |
B10U-18-Zhuo |
B10U-15-Perez |
Dana #2 |
5-1 |
|
102 |
A |
|
Sat 10/26/2019 |
1:00 pm |
B10U-05-Stone |
B10U-06-Brown |
Dana #1 |
1-5† |
|
103 |
B |
|
Sat 10/26/2019 |
1:00 pm |
B10U-16-Hagen |
B10U-17-Demiris |
Dana #2 |
0-7 |
|
104 |
A |
|
Sun 10/27/2019 |
11:00 am |
B10U-06-Brown |
B10U-03-Hardy |
Monrovia HS |
4-0† |
|
105 |
A |
|
Sun 10/27/2019 |
12:15 pm |
B10U-04-Francis |
B10U-05-Stone |
Monrovia HS |
3-0† |
|
106 |
A |
|
Sun 10/27/2019 |
1:30 pm |
B10U-02-Smith |
B10U-01-Cooper |
Monrovia HS |
3-0 |
|
107 |
A |
|
Sat 11/02/2019 |
8:00 am |
B10U-11-Carr |
B10U-02-Smith |
Dana #1 |
1-3 |
|
108 |
B |
|
Sat 11/02/2019 |
8:00 am |
B10U-15-Perez |
B10U-20-Parry |
Dana #2 |
3-3 |
|
109 |
A |
|
Sat 11/02/2019 |
9:15 am |
B10U-03-Hardy |
B10U-10-Siu |
Dana #1 |
3-4† |
|
110 |
B |
|
Sat 11/02/2019 |
9:15 am |
B10U-12-Austin |
B10U-14-Blain |
Dana #2 |
4-3 |
|
111 |
A |
|
Sat 11/02/2019 |
10:30 am |
B10U-09-Anderson |
B10U-04-Francis |
Dana #1 |
3-3 |
|
112 |
B |
|
Sat 11/02/2019 |
10:30 am |
B10U-19-Christensen |
B10U-16-Hagen |
Dana #2 |
5-4 |
|
113 |
A |
|
Sat 11/02/2019 |
11:45 am |
B10U-05-Stone |
B10U-08-Peniche |
Dana #1 |
3-2† |
|
114 |
B |
|
Sat 11/02/2019 |
11:45 am |
B10U-13-Lamond |
B10U-21-Yu |
Dana #2 |
2-5 |
|
115 |
A |
|
Sat 11/02/2019 |
1:00 pm |
B10U-07-Guinart |
B10U-06-Brown |
Dana #1 |
4-3† |
|
116 |
B |
|
Sat 11/02/2019 |
1:00 pm |
B10U-17-Demiris |
B10U-18-Zhuo |
Dana #2 |
4-1† |
|
117 |
A |
|
Sat 11/09/2019 |
8:00 am |
B10U-01-Cooper |
B10U-03-Hardy |
Dana #1 |
4-2† |
|
118 |
B |
|
Sat 11/09/2019 |
8:00 am |
B10U-18-Zhuo |
B10U-19-Christensen |
Dana #2 |
6-1† |
|
119 |
A |
|
Sat 11/09/2019 |
9:15 am |
B10U-04-Francis |
B10U-11-Carr |
Dana #1 |
1-1 |
|
120 |
B |
|
Sat 11/09/2019 |
9:15 am |
B10U-13-Lamond |
B10U-15-Perez |
Dana #2 |
1-1 |
|
121 |
A |
|
Sat 11/09/2019 |
10:30 am |
B10U-10-Siu |
B10U-05-Stone |
Dana #1 |
3-1† |
|
122 |
B |
|
Sat 11/09/2019 |
10:30 am |
B10U-16-Hagen |
B10U-12-Austin |
Dana #2 |
2-2 |
|
123 |
A |
|
Sat 11/09/2019 |
11:45 am |
B10U-06-Brown |
B10U-09-Anderson |
Dana #1 |
5-0† |
|
124 |
B |
|
Sat 11/09/2019 |
11:45 am |
B10U-20-Parry |
B10U-17-Demiris |
Dana #2 |
1-7 |
|
125 |
A |
|
Sat 11/09/2019 |
1:00 pm |
B10U-08-Peniche |
B10U-07-Guinart |
Dana #1 |
1-6 |
|
126 |
B |
|
Sat 11/09/2019 |
1:00 pm |
B10U-21-Yu |
B10U-14-Blain |
Dana #2 |
2-3 |
|
127 |
POB |
1st Round |
Sat 11/16/2019 |
9:00 am |
B10U-01-Cooper |
B10U-15-Perez |
Dana #1 |
5-1 |
|
128 |
POB |
1st Round |
Sat 11/16/2019 |
9:00 am |
B10U-21-Yu |
B10U-04-Francis |
Dana #2 |
4-2 |
|
129 |
POB |
1st Round |
Sat 11/16/2019 |
10:30 am |
B10U-14-Blain |
B10U-10-Siu |
Dana #1 |
6-1 |
|
130 |
POB |
1st Round |
Sat 11/16/2019 |
10:30 am |
B10U-11-Carr |
B10U-17-Demiris |
Dana #2 |
5-2 |
|
131 |
POB |
1st Round |
Sat 11/16/2019 |
Noon |
B10U-13-Lamond |
B10U-09-Anderson |
Dana #1 |
9-1 |
|
132 |
POB |
1st Round |
Sat 11/16/2019 |
Noon |
B10U-07-Guinart |
B10U-12-Austin |
Dana #2 |
2-3 |
|
133 |
POB |
1st Round |
Sat 11/16/2019 |
1:30 pm |
B10U-02-Smith |
B10U-16-Hagen |
Dana #1 |
7-3 |
|
134 |
POB |
1st Round |
Sat 11/16/2019 |
1:30 pm |
B10U-19-Christensen |
B10U-06-Brown |
Dana #2 |
1-6 |
|
135 |
POB |
QTR W127 vs W128 |
Sun 11/17/2019 |
9:00 am |
B10U-01-Cooper |
B10U-21-Yu |
Monrovia HS |
1-3 |
|
136 |
POB |
QTR W129 vs W130 |
Sun 11/17/2019 |
10:30 am |
B10U-14-Blain |
B10U-11-Carr |
Monrovia HS |
4-2 |
|
137 |
POB |
QTR W131 vs W132 |
Sun 11/17/2019 |
Noon |
B10U-13-Lamond |
B10U-12-Austin |
Monrovia HS |
6-4 |
|
138 |
POB |
QTR W133 vs W134 |
Sun 11/17/2019 |
1:30 pm |
B10U-02-Smith |
B10U-06-Brown |
Monrovia HS |
3-4 |
|
139 |
POB |
Semi W135 vs W136 |
Sat 12/07/2019 |
8:00 am |
B10U-21-Yu |
B10U-14-Blain |
Dana #1 |
3-5 |
|
140 |
POB |
Semi W137 vs W138 |
Sat 12/07/2019 |
8:00 am |
B10U-13-Lamond |
B10U-06-Brown |
Dana #2 |
4-3 |
|
141 |
POB |
CONS L139 vs L140 |
Sat 12/07/2019 |
12:30 pm |
B10U-21-Yu |
B10U-06-Brown |
Dana #1 |
2-5 |
|
142 |
POB |
Final W139 vs W140 |
Sat 12/07/2019 |
2:00 pm |
B10U-14-Blain |
B10U-13-Lamond |
Dana #1 |
0-5 |
|
|
Pool |
|
Date |
Time |
Home |
Visitor |
Field |
Score |
1 |
|
|
Sat 09/07/2019 |
8:00 am |
B12U-01-Cheung |
B12U-10-Vachani |
Foothills MS |
2-5 |
|
2 |
|
|
Sat 09/07/2019 |
9:15 am |
B12U-06-Knight |
B12U-05-Jimenez |
Foothills MS |
10-2 |
|
3 |
|
|
Sat 09/07/2019 |
10:30 am |
B12U-08-Montalvo |
B12U-03-Denison |
Foothills MS |
1-7 |
|
4 |
|
|
Sat 09/07/2019 |
11:45 am |
B12U-04-Frary |
B12U-07-Krappman |
Foothills MS |
3-8† |
|
5 |
|
|
Sat 09/07/2019 |
1:00 pm |
B12U-02-Davila |
B12U-09-Salinas |
Foothills MS |
5-1 |
|
6 |
|
|
Sat 09/14/2019 |
8:00 am |
B12U-10-Vachani |
B12U-02-Davila |
Foothills MS |
2-1 |
|
7 |
|
|
Sat 09/14/2019 |
9:15 am |
B12U-03-Denison |
B12U-01-Cheung |
Foothills MS |
7-1 |
|
8 |
|
|
Sat 09/14/2019 |
10:30 am |
B12U-05-Jimenez |
B12U-08-Montalvo |
Foothills MS |
8-3 |
|
9 |
|
|
Sat 09/14/2019 |
11:45 am |
B12U-09-Salinas |
B12U-04-Frary |
Foothills MS |
7-4† |
|
10 |
|
|
Sat 09/14/2019 |
1:00 pm |
B12U-07-Krappman |
B12U-06-Knight |
Foothills MS |
3-5 |
|
11 |
|
|
Sat 09/21/2019 |
8:00 am |
B12U-01-Cheung |
B12U-05-Jimenez |
Foothills MS |
6-3 |
|
12 |
|
|
Sat 09/21/2019 |
9:15 am |
B12U-08-Montalvo |
B12U-07-Krappman |
Foothills MS |
2-7 |
|
13 |
|
|
Sat 09/21/2019 |
10:30 am |
B12U-04-Frary |
B12U-02-Davila |
Foothills MS |
2-4 |
|
14 |
|
|
Sat 09/21/2019 |
11:45 am |
B12U-03-Denison |
B12U-10-Vachani |
Foothills MS |
0-6 |
|
15 |
|
|
Sat 09/21/2019 |
1:00 pm |
B12U-06-Knight |
B12U-09-Salinas |
Foothills MS |
5-0 |
|
16 |
|
|
Sat 09/28/2019 |
8:00 am |
B12U-05-Jimenez |
B12U-03-Denison |
Foothills MS |
1-4 |
|
17 |
|
|
Sat 09/28/2019 |
9:15 am |
B12U-10-Vachani |
B12U-04-Frary |
Foothills MS |
4-2 |
|
18 |
|
|
Sat 09/28/2019 |
10:30 am |
B12U-09-Salinas |
B12U-08-Montalvo |
Foothills MS |
4-0 |
|
19 |
|
|
Sat 09/28/2019 |
11:45 am |
B12U-07-Krappman |
B12U-01-Cheung |
Foothills MS |
7-0 |
|
20 |
|
|
Sat 09/28/2019 |
1:00 pm |
B12U-02-Davila |
B12U-06-Knight |
Foothills MS |
3-4 |
|
21 |
|
|
Sun 09/29/2019 |
11:00 am |
B12U-06-Knight |
B12U-04-Frary |
Foothills MS |
5-1 |
|
22 |
|
|
Sun 09/29/2019 |
12:15 pm |
B12U-05-Jimenez |
B12U-10-Vachani |
Foothills MS |
3-5 |
|
23 |
|
|
Sun 09/29/2019 |
1:30 pm |
B12U-03-Denison |
B12U-07-Krappman |
Foothills MS |
1-6 |
|
24 |
|
|
Sun 09/29/2019 |
2:45 pm |
B12U-08-Montalvo |
B12U-02-Davila |
Foothills MS |
0-4 |
|
25 |
|
|
Sat 10/05/2019 |
8:00 am |
B12U-02-Davila |
B12U-01-Cheung |
Foothills MS |
5-4 |
|
26 |
|
|
Sat 10/05/2019 |
9:15 am |
B12U-07-Krappman |
B12U-05-Jimenez |
Foothills MS |
4-0 |
|
27 |
|
|
Sat 10/05/2019 |
10:30 am |
B12U-10-Vachani |
B12U-06-Knight |
Foothills MS |
1-5 |
|
28 |
|
|
Sat 10/05/2019 |
11:45 am |
B12U-09-Salinas |
B12U-03-Denison |
Foothills MS |
2-3 |
|
29 |
|
|
Sat 10/05/2019 |
1:00 pm |
B12U-04-Frary |
B12U-08-Montalvo |
Foothills MS |
7-0 |
|
30 |
|
|
Sat 10/12/2019 |
8:00 am |
B12U-03-Denison |
B12U-02-Davila |
Foothills MS |
2-1 |
|
31 |
|
|
Sat 10/12/2019 |
9:15 am |
B12U-05-Jimenez |
B12U-09-Salinas |
Foothills MS |
5-3 |
|
32 |
|
|
Sat 10/12/2019 |
10:30 am |
B12U-10-Vachani |
B12U-07-Krappman |
Foothills MS |
2-3 |
|
33 |
|
|
Sat 10/12/2019 |
11:45 am |
B12U-08-Montalvo |
B12U-06-Knight |
Foothills MS |
1-5 |
|
34 |
|
|
Sat 10/12/2019 |
1:00 pm |
B12U-01-Cheung |
B12U-04-Frary |
Foothills MS |
2-5 |
|
35 |
|
|
Sun 10/13/2019 |
11:00 am |
B12U-06-Knight |
B12U-01-Cheung |
Foothills MS |
6-1 |
|
36 |
|
|
Sun 10/13/2019 |
12:15 pm |
B12U-09-Salinas |
B12U-07-Krappman |
Foothills MS |
1-1 |
|
37 |
|
|
Sun 10/13/2019 |
1:30 pm |
B12U-08-Montalvo |
B12U-10-Vachani |
Foothills MS |
0-3 |
|
38 |
|
|
Sat 10/19/2019 |
8:00 am |
B12U-07-Krappman |
B12U-02-Davila |
Foothills MS |
4-1 |
|
39 |
|
|
Sat 10/19/2019 |
9:15 am |
B12U-01-Cheung |
B12U-08-Montalvo |
Foothills MS |
7-2 |
|
40 |
|
|
Sat 10/19/2019 |
10:30 am |
B12U-10-Vachani |
B12U-09-Salinas |
Foothills MS |
2-2 |
|
41 |
|
|
Sat 10/19/2019 |
11:45 am |
B12U-03-Denison |
B12U-06-Knight |
Foothills MS |
2-2 |
|
42 |
|
|
Sat 10/19/2019 |
1:00 pm |
B12U-05-Jimenez |
B12U-04-Frary |
Foothills MS |
6-6 |
|
43 |
|
|
Sat 10/26/2019 |
8:00 am |
B12U-05-Jimenez |
B12U-06-Knight |
Foothills MS |
2-7† |
|
44 |
|
|
Sat 10/26/2019 |
9:15 am |
B12U-03-Denison |
B12U-08-Montalvo |
Foothills MS |
1-1 |
|
45 |
|
|
Sat 10/26/2019 |
10:30 am |
B12U-10-Vachani |
B12U-01-Cheung |
Foothills MS |
5-2 |
|
46 |
|
|
Sat 10/26/2019 |
11:45 am |
B12U-07-Krappman |
B12U-04-Frary |
Foothills MS |
5-2 |
|
47 |
|
|
Sat 10/26/2019 |
1:00 pm |
B12U-09-Salinas |
B12U-02-Davila |
Foothills MS |
2-4† |
|
48 |
|
|
Sun 10/27/2019 |
11:00 am |
B12U-01-Cheung |
B12U-09-Salinas |
Foothills MS |
2-2 |
|
49 |
|
|
Sun 10/27/2019 |
12:15 pm |
B12U-02-Davila |
B12U-05-Jimenez |
Foothills MS |
7-4 |
|
50 |
|
|
Sun 10/27/2019 |
1:30 pm |
B12U-04-Frary |
B12U-03-Denison |
Foothills MS |
3-3 |
|
51 |
|
|
Sat 11/02/2019 |
8:00 am |
B12U-08-Montalvo |
B12U-05-Jimenez |
Foothills MS |
0-4 |
|
52 |
|
|
Sat 11/02/2019 |
9:15 am |
B12U-01-Cheung |
B12U-03-Denison |
Foothills MS |
1-4 |
|
53 |
|
|
Sat 11/02/2019 |
10:30 am |
B12U-02-Davila |
B12U-10-Vachani |
Foothills MS |
5-3 |
|
54 |
|
|
Sat 11/02/2019 |
11:45 am |
B12U-04-Frary |
B12U-09-Salinas |
Foothills MS |
3-4 |
|
55 |
|
|
Sat 11/02/2019 |
1:00 pm |
B12U-06-Knight |
B12U-07-Krappman |
Foothills MS |
3-2 |
|
56 |
|
|
Sat 11/09/2019 |
8:00 am |
B12U-02-Davila |
B12U-04-Frary |
Foothills MS |
9-0 |
|
57 |
|
|
Sat 11/09/2019 |
9:15 am |
B12U-07-Krappman |
B12U-08-Montalvo |
Foothills MS |
6-0 |
|
58 |
|
|
Sat 11/09/2019 |
10:30 am |
B12U-05-Jimenez |
B12U-01-Cheung |
Foothills MS |
3-3 |
|
59 |
|
|
Sat 11/09/2019 |
11:45 am |
B12U-09-Salinas |
B12U-06-Knight |
Foothills MS |
2-7 |
|
60 |
|
|
Sat 11/09/2019 |
1:00 pm |
B12U-10-Vachani |
B12U-03-Denison |
Foothills MS |
2-4 |
|
61 |
POB |
QTR |
Sat 11/16/2019 |
9:00 am |
B12U-06-Knight |
B12U-01-Cheung |
Foothills MS |
6-1 |
|
62 |
POB |
QTR |
Sat 11/16/2019 |
10:30 am |
B12U-03-Denison |
B12U-09-Salinas |
Foothills MS |
1-0 |
|
63 |
POB |
QTR |
Sat 11/16/2019 |
Noon |
B12U-07-Krappman |
B12U-05-Jimenez |
Foothills MS |
6-2 |
|
64 |
POB |
QTR |
Sat 11/16/2019 |
1:30 pm |
B12U-02-Davila |
B12U-10-Vachani |
Foothills MS |
1-3 |
|
65 |
POB |
Semi W61 vs W64 |
Sat 12/07/2019 |
8:00 am |
B12U-06-Knight |
B12U-10-Vachani |
Foothills MS |
6-1 |
|
66 |
POB |
Semi W63 vs W62 |
Sat 12/07/2019 |
9:30 am |
B12U-07-Krappman |
B12U-03-Denison |
Foothills MS |
3-2 |
|
67 |
POB |
3rd Place L65 vs L66 |
Sun 12/08/2019 |
Noon |
B12U-10-Vachani |
B12U-03-Denison |
Foothills MS |
2-3 |
|
68 |
POB |
Final W65 vs W66 |
Sun 12/08/2019 |
1:30 pm |
B12U-06-Knight |
B12U-07-Krappman |
Foothills MS |
0-4 |
|
|
Pool |
|
Date |
Time |
Home |
Visitor |
Field |
Score |
1 |
|
|
Sat 09/07/2019 |
12:30 pm |
B14U-01-Cooper |
B14U-06-Towner |
Arcadia CH |
1-5 |
|
2 |
|
|
Sat 09/07/2019 |
2:00 pm |
B14U-02-Jensen |
B14U-05-Rivera |
Arcadia CH |
3-3 |
|
3 |
|
|
Sat 09/07/2019 |
3:30 pm |
B14U-04-Peniche |
B14U-03-McGinnis |
Arcadia CH |
5-1 |
|
4 |
|
|
Sat 09/14/2019 |
8:00 am |
B14U-05-Rivera |
B14U-04-Peniche |
Arcadia CH |
0-5 |
|
5 |
|
|
Sat 09/14/2019 |
9:30 am |
B14U-03-McGinnis |
B14U-01-Cooper |
Arcadia CH |
4-0 |
|
6 |
|
|
Sat 09/14/2019 |
11:00 am |
B14U-06-Towner |
B14U-02-Jensen |
Arcadia CH |
2-4 |
|
7 |
|
|
Sat 09/21/2019 |
12:30 pm |
B14U-01-Cooper |
B14U-05-Rivera |
Arcadia CH |
2-5 |
|
8 |
|
|
Sat 09/21/2019 |
2:00 pm |
B14U-06-Towner |
B14U-03-McGinnis |
Arcadia CH |
2-3 |
|
9 |
|
|
Sat 09/21/2019 |
3:30 pm |
B14U-04-Peniche |
B14U-02-Jensen |
Arcadia CH |
1-3 |
|
10 |
|
|
Sat 09/28/2019 |
9:30 am |
B14U-05-Rivera |
B14U-03-McGinnis |
Arcadia CH |
2-4 |
|
11 |
|
|
Sat 09/28/2019 |
11:00 am |
B14U-02-Jensen |
B14U-01-Cooper |
Arcadia CH |
5-1† |
|
12 |
|
|
Sat 09/28/2019 |
3:30 pm |
B14U-04-Peniche |
B14U-06-Towner |
Arcadia CH |
6-0 |
|
13 |
|
|
Sun 09/29/2019 |
11:00 am |
B14U-06-Towner |
B14U-05-Rivera |
Arcadia CH |
1-4 |
|
14 |
|
|
Sun 09/29/2019 |
12:30 pm |
B14U-01-Cooper |
B14U-04-Peniche |
Arcadia CH |
3-4 |
|
15 |
|
|
Sun 09/29/2019 |
2:00 pm |
B14U-03-McGinnis |
B14U-02-Jensen |
Arcadia CH |
1-3 |
|
16 |
|
|
Sat 10/05/2019 |
12:30 pm |
B14U-05-Rivera |
B14U-02-Jensen |
Arcadia CH |
1-5 |
|
17 |
|
|
Sat 10/05/2019 |
2:00 pm |
B14U-06-Towner |
B14U-01-Cooper |
Arcadia CH |
0-6 |
|
18 |
|
|
Sat 10/05/2019 |
3:30 pm |
B14U-03-McGinnis |
B14U-04-Peniche |
Arcadia CH |
1-8 |
|
19 |
|
|
Sat 10/12/2019 |
8:00 am |
B14U-04-Peniche |
B14U-05-Rivera |
Arcadia CH |
9-3 |
|
20 |
|
|
Sat 10/12/2019 |
9:30 am |
B14U-01-Cooper |
B14U-03-McGinnis |
Arcadia CH |
1-3 |
|
21 |
|
|
Sat 10/12/2019 |
11:00 am |
B14U-02-Jensen |
B14U-06-Towner |
Arcadia CH |
8-2 |
|
22 |
|
|
Sun 10/13/2019 |
11:00 am |
B14U-05-Rivera |
B14U-01-Cooper |
Arcadia CH |
3-4 |
|
23 |
|
|
Sun 10/13/2019 |
12:30 pm |
B14U-02-Jensen |
B14U-04-Peniche |
Arcadia CH |
0-0 |
|
24 |
|
|
Sun 10/13/2019 |
2:00 pm |
B14U-03-McGinnis |
B14U-06-Towner |
Arcadia CH |
5-1 |
|
25 |
|
|
Sat 10/19/2019 |
12:30 pm |
B14U-03-McGinnis |
B14U-05-Rivera |
Arcadia CH |
2-4 |
|
26 |
|
|
Sat 10/19/2019 |
2:00 pm |
B14U-06-Towner |
B14U-04-Peniche |
Arcadia CH |
1-7 |
|
27 |
|
|
Sat 10/19/2019 |
3:30 pm |
B14U-01-Cooper |
B14U-02-Jensen |
Arcadia CH |
4-3 |
|
28 |
|
|
Sat 10/26/2019 |
8:00 am |
B14U-04-Peniche |
B14U-01-Cooper |
Arcadia CH |
5-0 |
|
29 |
|
|
Sat 10/26/2019 |
9:30 am |
B14U-02-Jensen |
B14U-03-McGinnis |
Arcadia CH |
2-1 |
|
30 |
|
|
Sat 10/26/2019 |
11:00 am |
B14U-05-Rivera |
B14U-06-Towner |
Arcadia CH |
3-6 |
|
31 |
|
|
Sun 10/27/2019 |
11:00 am |
B14U-02-Jensen |
B14U-05-Rivera |
Arcadia CH |
3-2 |
|
32 |
|
|
Sun 10/27/2019 |
12:30 pm |
B14U-04-Peniche |
B14U-03-McGinnis |
Arcadia CH |
5-1 |
|
33 |
|
|
Sun 10/27/2019 |
2:00 pm |
B14U-01-Cooper |
B14U-06-Towner |
Arcadia CH |
2-4† |
|
34 |
|
|
Sat 11/02/2019 |
12:30 pm |
B14U-03-McGinnis |
B14U-01-Cooper |
Arcadia CH |
0-3 |
|
35 |
|
|
Sat 11/02/2019 |
2:00 pm |
B14U-06-Towner |
B14U-02-Jensen |
Arcadia CH |
1-6 |
|
36 |
|
|
Sat 11/02/2019 |
3:30 pm |
B14U-05-Rivera |
B14U-04-Peniche |
Arcadia CH |
2-5 |
|
37 |
|
|
Sat 11/09/2019 |
9:30 am |
B14U-04-Peniche |
B14U-02-Jensen |
Arcadia CH |
3-1 |
|
38 |
|
|
Sat 11/09/2019 |
11:00 am |
B14U-06-Towner |
B14U-03-McGinnis |
Arcadia CH |
4-4 |
|
39 |
|
|
Sat 11/09/2019 |
3:30 pm |
B14U-01-Cooper |
B14U-05-Rivera |
Arcadia CH |
0-3 |
|
40 |
|
|
Sat 11/16/2019 |
12:30 pm |
B14U-02-Jensen |
B14U-01-Cooper |
Arcadia CH |
7-0 |
|
41 |
|
|
Sat 11/16/2019 |
2:00 pm |
B14U-05-Rivera |
B14U-03-McGinnis |
Arcadia CH |
3-2 |
|
42 |
|
|
Sat 11/16/2019 |
3:30 pm |
B14U-04-Peniche |
B14U-06-Towner |
Arcadia CH |
8-1 |
|
43 |
POB |
Semi |
Sat 12/07/2019 |
8:00 am |
B14U-04-Peniche |
B14U-05-Rivera |
Arcadia CH |
6-3 |
|
44 |
POB |
Semi |
Sat 12/07/2019 |
10:00 am |
B14U-02-Jensen |
B14U-03-McGinnis |
Arcadia CH |
5-2 |
|
45 |
POB |
3rd Place L43 vs L44 |
Sat 12/07/2019 |
4:00 pm |
B14U-05-Rivera |
B14U-03-McGinnis |
Arcadia CH |
3-1 |
|
46 |
POB |
Final W43 vs W44 |
Sun 12/08/2019 |
2:00 pm |
B14U-04-Peniche |
B14U-02-Jensen |
Arcadia CH |
2-0 |
|
|
Pool |
|
Date |
Time |
Home |
Visitor |
Field |
Score |
1 |
|
|
Sat 09/07/2019 |
8:00 am |
G06U-02-Meena |
G06U-03-Mo |
First Ave #2 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
Sat 09/07/2019 |
9:15 am |
G06U-01-Brown |
G06U-04-Wymar |
First Ave #2 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
Sat 09/14/2019 |
8:00 am |
G06U-03-Mo |
G06U-01-Brown |
First Ave #2 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
Sat 09/14/2019 |
9:15 am |
G06U-04-Wymar |
G06U-02-Meena |
First Ave #2 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
Sat 09/21/2019 |
8:00 am |
G06U-03-Mo |
G06U-04-Wymar |
First Ave #2 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
Sat 09/21/2019 |
9:15 am |
G06U-01-Brown |
G06U-02-Meena |
First Ave #2 |
|
|
7 |
|
|
Sat 09/28/2019 |
8:00 am |
G06U-02-Meena |
G06U-01-Brown |
First Ave #2 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
Sat 09/28/2019 |
9:15 am |
G06U-04-Wymar |
G06U-03-Mo |
First Ave #2 |
|
|
9 |
|
|
Sat 10/05/2019 |
8:00 am |
G06U-02-Meena |
G06U-04-Wymar |
First Ave #2 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
Sat 10/05/2019 |
9:15 am |
G06U-01-Brown |
G06U-03-Mo |
First Ave #2 |
|
|
11 |
|
|
Sat 10/12/2019 |
8:00 am |
G06U-03-Mo |
G06U-02-Meena |
First Ave #2 |
|
|
12 |
|
|
Sat 10/12/2019 |
9:15 am |
G06U-04-Wymar |
G06U-01-Brown |
First Ave #2 |
|
|
13 |
|
|
Sat 10/19/2019 |
8:00 am |
G06U-02-Meena |
G06U-03-Mo |
First Ave #2 |
|
|
14 |
|
|
Sat 10/19/2019 |
9:15 am |
G06U-01-Brown |
G06U-04-Wymar |
First Ave #2 |
|
|
15 |
|
|
Sat 10/26/2019 |
8:00 am |
G06U-03-Mo |
G06U-01-Brown |
First Ave #2 |
|
|
16 |
|
|
Sat 10/26/2019 |
9:15 am |
G06U-04-Wymar |
G06U-02-Meena |
First Ave #2 |
|
|
17 |
|
|
Sat 11/02/2019 |
8:00 am |
G06U-03-Mo |
G06U-04-Wymar |
First Ave #2 |
|
|
18 |
|
|
Sat 11/02/2019 |
9:15 am |
G06U-01-Brown |
G06U-02-Meena |
First Ave #2 |
|
|
19 |
|
|
Sat 11/09/2019 |
8:00 am |
G06U-02-Meena |
G06U-01-Brown |
First Ave #2 |
|
|
20 |
|
|
Sat 11/09/2019 |
9:15 am |
G06U-04-Wymar |
G06U-03-Mo |
First Ave #2 |
|
|
|
Pool |
|
Date |
Time |
Home |
Visitor |
Field |
Score |
1 |
|
|
Sat 09/07/2019 |
8:00 am |
G07U-01-Becerra |
G07U-06-Rivas |
Santa Fe #2 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
Sat 09/07/2019 |
9:15 am |
G07U-02-Carrillo-Vincent |
G07U-05-Pearson |
Santa Fe #2 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
Sat 09/07/2019 |
10:30 am |
G07U-04-Lough |
G07U-03-Losorelli |
Santa Fe #2 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
Sat 09/14/2019 |
8:00 am |
G07U-05-Pearson |
G07U-04-Lough |
Santa Fe #2 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
Sat 09/14/2019 |
9:15 am |
G07U-03-Losorelli |
G07U-01-Becerra |
Santa Fe #2 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
Sat 09/14/2019 |
10:30 am |
G07U-06-Rivas |
G07U-02-Carrillo-Vincent |
Santa Fe #2 |
|
|
7 |
|
|
Sat 09/21/2019 |
8:00 am |
G07U-04-Lough |
G07U-02-Carrillo-Vincent |
Santa Fe #2 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
Sat 09/21/2019 |
9:15 am |
G07U-01-Becerra |
G07U-05-Pearson |
Santa Fe #2 |
|
|
9 |
|
|
Sat 09/21/2019 |
10:30 am |
G07U-06-Rivas |
G07U-03-Losorelli |
Santa Fe #2 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
Sat 09/28/2019 |
8:00 am |
G07U-04-Lough |
G07U-06-Rivas |
Santa Fe #2 |
|
|
11 |
|
|
Sat 09/28/2019 |
9:15 am |
G07U-05-Pearson |
G07U-03-Losorelli |
Santa Fe #2 |
|
|
12 |
|
|
Sat 09/28/2019 |
10:30 am |
G07U-02-Carrillo-Vincent |
G07U-01-Becerra |
Santa Fe #2 |
|
|
13 |
|
|
Sat 10/05/2019 |
8:00 am |
G07U-01-Becerra |
G07U-04-Lough |
Santa Fe #2 |
|
|
14 |
|
|
Sat 10/05/2019 |
9:15 am |
G07U-03-Losorelli |
G07U-02-Carrillo-Vincent |
Santa Fe #2 |
|
|
15 |
|
|
Sat 10/05/2019 |
10:30 am |
G07U-06-Rivas |
G07U-05-Pearson |
Santa Fe #2 |
|
|
16 |
|
|
Sat 10/12/2019 |
8:00 am |
G07U-06-Rivas |
G07U-01-Becerra |
Santa Fe #2 |
|
|
17 |
|
|
Sat 10/12/2019 |
9:15 am |
G07U-03-Losorelli |
G07U-04-Lough |
Santa Fe #2 |
|
|
18 |
|
|
Sat 10/12/2019 |
10:30 am |
G07U-05-Pearson |
G07U-02-Carrillo-Vincent |
Santa Fe #2 |
|
|
19 |
|
|
Sat 10/19/2019 |
8:00 am |
G07U-01-Becerra |
G07U-03-Losorelli |
Santa Fe #2 |
|
|
20 |
|
|
Sat 10/19/2019 |
9:15 am |
G07U-02-Carrillo-Vincent |
G07U-06-Rivas |
Santa Fe #2 |
|
|
21 |
|
|
Sat 10/19/2019 |
10:30 am |
G07U-04-Lough |
G07U-05-Pearson |
Santa Fe #2 |
|
|
22 |
|
|
Sat 10/26/2019 |
8:00 am |
G07U-05-Pearson |
G07U-01-Becerra |
Santa Fe #2 |
|
|
23 |
|
|
Sat 10/26/2019 |
9:15 am |
G07U-02-Carrillo-Vincent |
G07U-04-Lough |
Santa Fe #2 |
|
|
24 |
|
|
Sat 10/26/2019 |
10:30 am |
G07U-03-Losorelli |
G07U-06-Rivas |
Santa Fe #2 |
|
|
25 |
|
|
Sat 11/02/2019 |
8:00 am |
G07U-03-Losorelli |
G07U-05-Pearson |
Santa Fe #2 |
|
|
26 |
|
|
Sat 11/02/2019 |
9:15 am |
G07U-06-Rivas |
G07U-04-Lough |
Santa Fe #2 |
|
|
27 |
|
|
Sat 11/02/2019 |
10:30 am |
G07U-01-Becerra |
G07U-02-Carrillo-Vincent |
Santa Fe #2 |
|
|
28 |
|
|
Sat 11/09/2019 |
8:00 am |
G07U-02-Carrillo-Vincent |
G07U-03-Losorelli |
Santa Fe #2 |
|
|
29 |
|
|
Sat 11/09/2019 |
9:15 am |
G07U-04-Lough |
G07U-01-Becerra |
Santa Fe #2 |
|
|
30 |
|
|
Sat 11/09/2019 |
10:30 am |
G07U-05-Pearson |
G07U-06-Rivas |
Santa Fe #2 |
|
|
|
Pool |
|
Date |
Time |
Home |
Visitor |
Field |
Score |
1 |
|
|
Sat 09/07/2019 |
8:00 am |
G08U-02-Hernandez |
G08U-07-Traeger |
Holly #2 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
Sat 09/07/2019 |
9:15 am |
G08U-06-Silberberg |
G08U-03-Navarro |
Holly #2 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
Sat 09/07/2019 |
10:30 am |
G08U-04-Neufeld |
G08U-05-Boldt |
Holly #2 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
Sat 09/14/2019 |
8:00 am |
G08U-03-Navarro |
G08U-01-Frary |
Holly #2 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
Sat 09/14/2019 |
9:15 am |
G08U-07-Traeger |
G08U-04-Neufeld |
Holly #2 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
Sat 09/14/2019 |
10:30 am |
G08U-05-Boldt |
G08U-06-Silberberg |
Holly #2 |
|
|
7 |
|
|
Sat 09/21/2019 |
8:00 am |
G08U-04-Neufeld |
G08U-02-Hernandez |
Holly #2 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
Sat 09/21/2019 |
9:15 am |
G08U-01-Frary |
G08U-05-Boldt |
Holly #2 |
|
|
9 |
|
|
Sat 09/21/2019 |
10:30 am |
G08U-06-Silberberg |
G08U-07-Traeger |
Holly #2 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
Sat 09/28/2019 |
8:00 am |
G08U-02-Hernandez |
G08U-06-Silberberg |
Holly #2 |
|
|
11 |
|
|
Sat 09/28/2019 |
9:15 am |
G08U-05-Boldt |
G08U-03-Navarro |
Holly #2 |
|
|
12 |
|
|
Sat 09/28/2019 |
10:30 am |
G08U-07-Traeger |
G08U-01-Frary |
Holly #2 |
|
|
13 |
|
|
Sun 09/29/2019 |
11:00 am |
G08U-06-Silberberg |
G08U-04-Neufeld |
Holly #1 |
|
|
14 |
|
|
Sun 09/29/2019 |
11:00 am |
G08U-03-Navarro |
G08U-07-Traeger |
Holly #2 |
|
|
15 |
|
|
Sun 09/29/2019 |
12:15 pm |
G08U-01-Frary |
G08U-02-Hernandez |
Holly #1 |
|
|
16 |
|
|
Sat 10/05/2019 |
8:00 am |
G08U-04-Neufeld |
G08U-01-Frary |
Holly #2 |
|
|
17 |
|
|
Sat 10/05/2019 |
9:15 am |
G08U-07-Traeger |
G08U-05-Boldt |
Holly #2 |
|
|
18 |
|
|
Sat 10/05/2019 |
10:30 am |
G08U-02-Hernandez |
G08U-03-Navarro |
Holly #2 |
|
|
19 |
|
|
Sat 10/12/2019 |
8:00 am |
G08U-01-Frary |
G08U-06-Silberberg |
Holly #2 |
|
|
20 |
|
|
Sat 10/12/2019 |
9:15 am |
G08U-03-Navarro |
G08U-04-Neufeld |
Holly #2 |
|
|
21 |
|
|
Sat 10/12/2019 |
10:30 am |
G08U-05-Boldt |
G08U-02-Hernandez |
Holly #2 |
|
|
22 |
|
|
Sun 10/13/2019 |
11:00 am |
G08U-07-Traeger |
G08U-02-Hernandez |
Holly #1 |
|
|
23 |
|
|
Sun 10/13/2019 |
11:00 am |
G08U-03-Navarro |
G08U-06-Silberberg |
Holly #2 |
|
|
24 |
|
|
Sun 10/13/2019 |
12:15 pm |
G08U-05-Boldt |
G08U-04-Neufeld |
Holly #1 |
|
|
25 |
|
|
Sat 10/19/2019 |
8:00 am |
G08U-01-Frary |
G08U-03-Navarro |
Holly #2 |
|
|
26 |
|
|
Sat 10/19/2019 |
9:15 am |
G08U-04-Neufeld |
G08U-07-Traeger |
Holly #2 |
|
|
27 |
|
|
Sat 10/19/2019 |
10:30 am |
G08U-06-Silberberg |
G08U-05-Boldt |
Holly #2 |
|
|
28 |
|
|
Sat 10/26/2019 |
8:00 am |
G08U-02-Hernandez |
G08U-04-Neufeld |
Holly #2 |
|
|
29 |
|
|
Sat 10/26/2019 |
9:15 am |
G08U-05-Boldt |
G08U-01-Frary |
Holly #2 |
|
|
30 |
|
|
Sat 10/26/2019 |
10:30 am |
G08U-07-Traeger |
G08U-06-Silberberg |
Holly #2 |
|
|
31 |
|
|
Sat 11/02/2019 |
8:00 am |
G08U-03-Navarro |
G08U-05-Boldt |
Holly #2 |
|
|
32 |
|
|
Sat 11/02/2019 |
9:15 am |
G08U-06-Silberberg |
G08U-02-Hernandez |
Holly #2 |
|
|
33 |
|
|
Sat 11/02/2019 |
10:30 am |
G08U-01-Frary |
G08U-07-Traeger |
Holly #2 |
|
|
34 |
|
|
Sun 11/03/2019 |
11:00 am |
G08U-04-Neufeld |
G08U-06-Silberberg |
Holly #1 |
|
|
35 |
|
|
Sun 11/03/2019 |
11:00 am |
G08U-07-Traeger |
G08U-03-Navarro |
Holly #2 |
|
|
36 |
|
|
Sun 11/03/2019 |
12:15 pm |
G08U-02-Hernandez |
G08U-01-Frary |
Holly #1 |
|
|
37 |
|
|
Sat 11/09/2019 |
8:00 am |
G08U-05-Boldt |
G08U-07-Traeger |
Holly #2 |
|
|
38 |
|
|
Sat 11/09/2019 |
9:15 am |
G08U-01-Frary |
G08U-04-Neufeld |
Holly #2 |
|
|
39 |
|
|
Sat 11/09/2019 |
10:30 am |
G08U-03-Navarro |
G08U-02-Hernandez |
Holly #2 |
|
|
40 |
|
|
Sat 11/16/2019 |
8:00 am |
G08U-06-Silberberg |
G08U-01-Frary |
Holly #2 |
|
|
41 |
|
|
Sat 11/16/2019 |
9:15 am |
G08U-02-Hernandez |
G08U-05-Boldt |
Holly #2 |
|
|
42 |
|
|
Sat 11/16/2019 |
10:30 am |
G08U-04-Neufeld |
G08U-03-Navarro |
Holly #2 |
|
|
|
Pool |
|
Date |
Time |
Home |
Visitor |
Field |
Score |
1 |
|
|
Sat 09/07/2019 |
8:00 am |
G10U-02-Gonzalez |
G10U-13-Wymar |
ACS |
0-3 |
|
2 |
|
|
Sat 09/07/2019 |
9:15 am |
G10U-08-Rivera |
G10U-07-Laurelin |
ACS |
3-8 |
|
3 |
|
|
Sat 09/07/2019 |
10:30 am |
G10U-04-Kim |
G10U-11-Vachani |
ACS |
0-6 |
|
4 |
|
|
Sat 09/07/2019 |
11:45 am |
G10U-10-Solares |
G10U-05-Knight |
ACS |
5-4 |
|
5 |
|
|
Sat 09/07/2019 |
1:00 pm |
G10U-06-Kouwonou |
G10U-09-Rose |
ACS |
2-4 |
|
6 |
|
|
Sat 09/07/2019 |
2:15 pm |
G10U-12-Windass |
G10U-03-Guthrie |
ACS |
8-2 |
|
7 |
|
|
Sat 09/14/2019 |
8:00 am |
G10U-13-Wymar |
G10U-04-Kim |
ACS |
4-1 |
|
8 |
|
|
Sat 09/14/2019 |
9:15 am |
G10U-07-Laurelin |
G10U-10-Solares |
ACS |
7-5 |
|
9 |
|
|
Sat 09/14/2019 |
10:30 am |
G10U-05-Knight |
G10U-12-Windass |
ACS |
2-6 |
|
10 |
|
|
Sat 09/14/2019 |
11:45 am |
G10U-11-Vachani |
G10U-06-Kouwonou |
ACS |
2-2 |
|
11 |
|
|
Sat 09/14/2019 |
1:00 pm |
G10U-03-Guthrie |
G10U-01-Browne |
ACS |
6-2 |
|
12 |
|
|
Sat 09/14/2019 |
2:15 pm |
G10U-09-Rose |
G10U-08-Rivera |
ACS |
0-1 |
|
13 |
|
|
Sat 09/21/2019 |
8:00 am |
G10U-04-Kim |
G10U-02-Gonzalez |
ACS |
0-6 |
|
14 |
|
|
Sat 09/21/2019 |
9:15 am |
G10U-01-Browne |
G10U-05-Knight |
ACS |
6-2 |
|
15 |
|
|
Sat 09/21/2019 |
10:30 am |
G10U-08-Rivera |
G10U-11-Vachani |
ACS |
1-5 |
|
16 |
|
|
Sat 09/21/2019 |
11:45 am |
G10U-12-Windass |
G10U-07-Laurelin |
ACS |
9-5 |
|
17 |
|
|
Sat 09/21/2019 |
1:00 pm |
G10U-06-Kouwonou |
G10U-13-Wymar |
ACS |
2-1 |
|
18 |
|
|
Sat 09/21/2019 |
2:15 pm |
G10U-10-Solares |
G10U-09-Rose |
ACS |
2-3 |
|
19 |
|
|
Sat 09/28/2019 |
8:00 am |
G10U-02-Gonzalez |
G10U-06-Kouwonou |
ACS |
1-6 |
|
20 |
|
|
Sat 09/28/2019 |
9:15 am |
G10U-05-Knight |
G10U-03-Guthrie |
ACS |
3-4 |
|
21 |
|
|
Sat 09/28/2019 |
10:30 am |
G10U-07-Laurelin |
G10U-01-Browne |
ACS |
6-1 |
|
22 |
|
|
Sat 09/28/2019 |
11:45 am |
G10U-13-Wymar |
G10U-08-Rivera |
ACS |
1-2 |
|
23 |
|
|
Sat 09/28/2019 |
1:00 pm |
G10U-09-Rose |
G10U-12-Windass |
ACS |
1-5 |
|
24 |
|
|
Sat 09/28/2019 |
2:15 pm |
G10U-11-Vachani |
G10U-10-Solares |
ACS |
5-4 |
|
25 |
|
|
Sun 09/29/2019 |
11:00 am |
G10U-06-Kouwonou |
G10U-04-Kim |
ACS |
4-0 |
|
26 |
|
|
Sun 09/29/2019 |
12:15 pm |
G10U-03-Guthrie |
G10U-07-Laurelin |
ACS |
0-5 |
|
27 |
|
|
Sun 09/29/2019 |
1:30 pm |
G10U-08-Rivera |
G10U-02-Gonzalez |
ACS |
3-5 |
|
28 |
|
|
Sun 09/29/2019 |
2:45 pm |
G10U-13-Wymar |
G10U-12-Windass |
ACS |
1-4 |
|
29 |
|
|
Sat 10/05/2019 |
8:00 am |
G10U-07-Laurelin |
G10U-05-Knight |
ACS |
8-2 |
|
30 |
|
|
Sat 10/05/2019 |
9:15 am |
G10U-04-Kim |
G10U-08-Rivera |
ACS |
0-2 |
|
31 |
|
|
Sat 10/05/2019 |
10:30 am |
G10U-09-Rose |
G10U-03-Guthrie |
ACS |
2-3 |
|
32 |
|
|
Sat 10/05/2019 |
11:45 am |
G10U-02-Gonzalez |
G10U-10-Solares |
ACS |
1-0 |
|
33 |
|
|
Sat 10/05/2019 |
1:00 pm |
G10U-11-Vachani |
G10U-01-Browne |
ACS |
6-4 |
|
34 |
|
|
Sun 10/06/2019 |
11:00 am |
G10U-01-Browne |
G10U-09-Rose |
ACS |
2-2 |
|
35 |
|
|
Sun 10/06/2019 |
12:15 pm |
G10U-10-Solares |
G10U-06-Kouwonou |
ACS |
1-3 |
|
36 |
|
|
Sun 10/06/2019 |
1:30 pm |
G10U-12-Windass |
G10U-11-Vachani |
ACS |
0-3 |
|
37 |
|
|
Sat 10/12/2019 |
8:00 am |
G10U-03-Guthrie |
G10U-11-Vachani |
ACS |
0-5 |
|
38 |
|
|
Sat 10/12/2019 |
9:15 am |
G10U-05-Knight |
G10U-09-Rose |
ACS |
1-2 |
|
39 |
|
|
Sat 10/12/2019 |
10:30 am |
G10U-10-Solares |
G10U-04-Kim |
ACS |
5-0 |
|
40 |
|
|
Sat 10/12/2019 |
11:45 am |
G10U-08-Rivera |
G10U-06-Kouwonou |
ACS |
0-5 |
|
41 |
|
|
Sat 10/12/2019 |
1:00 pm |
G10U-12-Windass |
G10U-02-Gonzalez |
ACS |
3-1 |
|
42 |
|
|
Sat 10/12/2019 |
2:15 pm |
G10U-01-Browne |
G10U-13-Wymar |
ACS |
2-1 |
|
43 |
|
|
Sun 10/13/2019 |
11:00 am |
G10U-09-Rose |
G10U-07-Laurelin |
ACS |
6-4 |
|
44 |
|
|
Sun 10/13/2019 |
12:15 pm |
G10U-11-Vachani |
G10U-05-Knight |
ACS |
4-0 |
|
45 |
|
|
Sun 10/13/2019 |
1:30 pm |
G10U-13-Wymar |
G10U-10-Solares |
ACS |
2-1 |
|
46 |
|
|
Sat 10/19/2019 |
8:00 am |
G10U-05-Knight |
G10U-13-Wymar |
ACS |
0-4 |
|
47 |
|
|
Sat 10/19/2019 |
9:15 am |
G10U-07-Laurelin |
G10U-11-Vachani |
ACS |
1-3 |
|
48 |
|
|
Sat 10/19/2019 |
10:30 am |
G10U-10-Solares |
G10U-08-Rivera |
ACS |
6-1 |
|
49 |
|
|
Sat 10/19/2019 |
11:45 am |
G10U-12-Windass |
G10U-06-Kouwonou |
ACS |
0-2 |
|
50 |
|
|
Sat 10/19/2019 |
1:00 pm |
G10U-01-Browne |
G10U-04-Kim |
ACS |
1-0 |
|
51 |
|
|
Sat 10/19/2019 |
2:15 pm |
G10U-03-Guthrie |
G10U-02-Gonzalez |
ACS |
1-0 |
|
52 |
|
|
Sun 10/20/2019 |
11:00 am |
G10U-04-Kim |
G10U-12-Windass |
ACS |
0-4 |
|
53 |
|
|
Sun 10/20/2019 |
12:15 pm |
G10U-13-Wymar |
G10U-03-Guthrie |
ACS |
2-0 |
|
54 |
|
|
Sun 10/20/2019 |
1:30 pm |
G10U-02-Gonzalez |
G10U-01-Browne |
ACS |
5-1 |
|
55 |
|
|
Sat 10/26/2019 |
8:00 am |
G10U-11-Vachani |
G10U-09-Rose |
ACS |
2-0 |
|
56 |
|
|
Sat 10/26/2019 |
9:15 am |
G10U-08-Rivera |
G10U-12-Windass |
ACS |
0-1 |
|
57 |
|
|
Sat 10/26/2019 |
10:30 am |
G10U-13-Wymar |
G10U-07-Laurelin |
ACS |
0-4 |
|
58 |
|
|
Sat 10/26/2019 |
11:45 am |
G10U-06-Kouwonou |
G10U-01-Browne |
ACS |
5-1 |
|
59 |
|
|
Sat 10/26/2019 |
1:00 pm |
G10U-02-Gonzalez |
G10U-05-Knight |
ACS |
1-3 |
|
60 |
|
|
Sat 10/26/2019 |
2:15 pm |
G10U-04-Kim |
G10U-03-Guthrie |
ACS |
3-4 |
|
61 |
|
|
Sun 10/27/2019 |
11:00 am |
G10U-12-Windass |
G10U-10-Solares |
ACS |
2-2 |
|
62 |
|
|
Sun 10/27/2019 |
12:15 pm |
G10U-09-Rose |
G10U-13-Wymar |
ACS |
0-1 |
|
63 |
|
|
Sun 10/27/2019 |
1:30 pm |
G10U-01-Browne |
G10U-08-Rivera |
ACS |
1-1 |
|
64 |
|
|
Sat 11/02/2019 |
8:00 am |
G10U-06-Kouwonou |
G10U-05-Knight |
ACS |
5-0 |
|
65 |
|
|
Sat 11/02/2019 |
9:15 am |
G10U-10-Solares |
G10U-01-Browne |
ACS |
3-0 |
|
66 |
|
|
Sat 11/02/2019 |
10:30 am |
G10U-04-Kim |
G10U-07-Laurelin |
ACS |
0-5 |
|
67 |
|
|
Sat 11/02/2019 |
11:45 am |
G10U-08-Rivera |
G10U-03-Guthrie |
ACS |
1-3 |
|
68 |
|
|
Sat 11/02/2019 |
1:00 pm |
G10U-02-Gonzalez |
G10U-09-Rose |
ACS |
0-4 |
|
69 |
|
|
Sat 11/02/2019 |
2:15 pm |
G10U-13-Wymar |
G10U-11-Vachani |
ACS |
0-2 |
|
70 |
|
|
Sun 11/03/2019 |
11:00 am |
G10U-07-Laurelin |
G10U-02-Gonzalez |
ACS |
1-2 |
|
71 |
|
|
Sun 11/03/2019 |
12:15 pm |
G10U-03-Guthrie |
G10U-06-Kouwonou |
ACS |
2-2 |
|
72 |
|
|
Sun 11/03/2019 |
1:30 pm |
G10U-05-Knight |
G10U-04-Kim |
ACS |
0-4 |
|
73 |
|
|
Sat 11/09/2019 |
8:00 am |
G10U-01-Browne |
G10U-12-Windass |
ACS |
1-3 |
|
74 |
|
|
Sat 11/09/2019 |
9:15 am |
G10U-05-Knight |
G10U-08-Rivera |
ACS |
1-3 |
|
75 |
|
|
Sat 11/09/2019 |
10:30 am |
G10U-03-Guthrie |
G10U-10-Solares |
ACS |
5-4 |
|
76 |
|
|
Sat 11/09/2019 |
11:45 am |
G10U-09-Rose |
G10U-04-Kim |
ACS |
0-1 |
|
77 |
|
|
Sat 11/09/2019 |
1:00 pm |
G10U-07-Laurelin |
G10U-06-Kouwonou |
ACS |
4-3 |
|
78 |
|
|
Sat 11/09/2019 |
2:15 pm |
G10U-11-Vachani |
G10U-02-Gonzalez |
ACS |
2-2 |
|
79 |
POB |
QTR |
Sat 11/16/2019 |
9:00 am |
G10U-11-Vachani |
G10U-02-Gonzalez |
ACS |
5-0 |
|
80 |
POB |
QTR |
Sat 11/16/2019 |
10:30 am |
G10U-07-Laurelin |
G10U-03-Guthrie |
ACS |
2-5 |
|
81 |
POB |
QTR |
Sat 11/16/2019 |
Noon |
G10U-12-Windass |
G10U-09-Rose |
ACS |
6-1 |
|
82 |
POB |
QTR |
Sat 11/16/2019 |
1:30 pm |
G10U-06-Kouwonou |
G10U-13-Wymar |
ACS |
1-0 |
|
83 |
POB |
Semi W79 vs W80 |
Sat 12/07/2019 |
9:30 am |
G10U-11-Vachani |
G10U-03-Guthrie |
Dana #1 |
2-0 |
|
84 |
POB |
Semi W81 vs W82 |
Sat 12/07/2019 |
9:30 am |
G10U-12-Windass |
G10U-06-Kouwonou |
Dana #2 |
2-1 |
|
85 |
POB |
CONS L83 vs L84 |
Sat 12/07/2019 |
12:30 pm |
G10U-03-Guthrie |
G10U-06-Kouwonou |
Dana #2 |
0-3 |
|
86 |
POB |
Final W83 vs W84 |
Sat 12/07/2019 |
2:00 pm |
G10U-11-Vachani |
G10U-12-Windass |
Dana #2 |
3-2 |
|
|
Pool |
|
Date |
Time |
Home |
Visitor |
Field |
Score |
1 |
|
|
Sat 09/07/2019 |
8:00 am |
G12U-01-Bolen |
G12U-06-Segovia |
Clifton MS |
4-0 |
|
2 |
|
|
Sat 09/07/2019 |
9:15 am |
G12U-02-HernandezD |
G12U-05-Savarese |
Clifton MS |
1-1 |
|
3 |
|
|
Sat 09/07/2019 |
10:30 am |
G12U-04-Lopez |
G12U-03-HernandezJ |
Clifton MS |
6-3† |
|
4 |
VIP |
|
Sat 09/07/2019 |
11:45 am |
Team VIP |
G12U-04-Lopez |
Clifton MS |
0-0 |
|
5 |
|
|
Sat 09/14/2019 |
8:00 am |
G12U-05-Savarese |
G12U-04-Lopez |
Clifton MS |
2-5 |
|
6 |
|
|
Sat 09/14/2019 |
9:15 am |
G12U-03-HernandezJ |
G12U-01-Bolen |
Clifton MS |
2-2 |
|
7 |
|
|
Sat 09/14/2019 |
10:30 am |
G12U-06-Segovia |
G12U-02-HernandezD |
Clifton MS |
3-4 |
|
8 |
VIP |
|
Sat 09/14/2019 |
11:45 am |
Team VIP |
G12U-06-Segovia |
Clifton MS |
0-0 |
|
9 |
|
|
Sat 09/21/2019 |
8:00 am |
G12U-04-Lopez |
G12U-02-HernandezD |
Clifton MS |
3-5 |
|
10 |
|
|
Sat 09/21/2019 |
9:15 am |
G12U-06-Segovia |
G12U-03-HernandezJ |
Clifton MS |
0-3 |
|
11 |
|
|
Sat 09/21/2019 |
10:30 am |
G12U-01-Bolen |
G12U-05-Savarese |
Clifton MS |
3-1 |
|
12 |
VIP |
|
Sat 09/21/2019 |
11:45 am |
Team VIP |
G12U-01-Bolen |
Clifton MS |
0-0 |
|
13 |
|
|
Sat 09/28/2019 |
8:00 am |
G12U-04-Lopez |
G12U-06-Segovia |
Clifton MS |
1-1 |
|
14 |
|
|
Sat 09/28/2019 |
9:15 am |
G12U-05-Savarese |
G12U-03-HernandezJ |
Clifton MS |
0-2 |
|
15 |
|
|
Sat 09/28/2019 |
10:30 am |
G12U-02-HernandezD |
G12U-01-Bolen |
Clifton MS |
4-2 |
|
16 |
VIP |
|
Sat 09/28/2019 |
11:45 am |
Team VIP |
G12U-02-HernandezD |
Clifton MS |
0-0 |
|
17 |
|
|
Sat 10/05/2019 |
8:00 am |
G12U-03-HernandezJ |
G12U-02-HernandezD |
Clifton MS |
0-1 |
|
18 |
|
|
Sat 10/05/2019 |
9:15 am |
G12U-01-Bolen |
G12U-04-Lopez |
Clifton MS |
2-4 |
|
19 |
|
|
Sat 10/05/2019 |
10:30 am |
G12U-06-Segovia |
G12U-05-Savarese |
Clifton MS |
0-1 |
|
20 |
VIP |
|
Sat 10/05/2019 |
11:45 am |
Team VIP |
G12U-06-Segovia |
Clifton MS |
0-0 |
|
21 |
|
|
Sun 10/06/2019 |
11:00 am |
G12U-05-Savarese |
G12U-02-HernandezD |
Foothills MS |
0-3 |
|
22 |
|
|
Sun 10/06/2019 |
12:15 pm |
G12U-06-Segovia |
G12U-01-Bolen |
Foothills MS |
0-6 |
|
23 |
|
|
Sun 10/06/2019 |
1:30 pm |
G12U-03-HernandezJ |
G12U-04-Lopez |
Foothills MS |
5-2 |
|
24 |
|
|
Sat 10/12/2019 |
8:00 am |
G12U-02-HernandezD |
G12U-06-Segovia |
Clifton MS |
4-2 |
|
25 |
|
|
Sat 10/12/2019 |
9:15 am |
G12U-01-Bolen |
G12U-03-HernandezJ |
Clifton MS |
2-1 |
|
26 |
|
|
Sat 10/12/2019 |
10:30 am |
G12U-04-Lopez |
G12U-05-Savarese |
Clifton MS |
4-1 |
|
27 |
VIP |
|
Sat 10/12/2019 |
11:45 am |
Team VIP |
G12U-04-Lopez |
Clifton MS |
0-0 |
|
28 |
|
|
Sat 10/19/2019 |
8:00 am |
G12U-05-Savarese |
G12U-01-Bolen |
Clifton MS |
0-2 |
|
29 |
|
|
Sat 10/19/2019 |
9:15 am |
G12U-02-HernandezD |
G12U-04-Lopez |
Clifton MS |
4-4 |
|
30 |
|
|
Sat 10/19/2019 |
10:30 am |
G12U-03-HernandezJ |
G12U-06-Segovia |
Clifton MS |
1-1 |
|
31 |
VIP |
|
Sat 10/19/2019 |
11:45 am |
Team VIP |
G12U-03-HernandezJ |
Clifton MS |
0-0 |
|
32 |
|
|
Sun 10/20/2019 |
11:00 am |
G12U-03-HernandezJ |
G12U-05-Savarese |
Foothills MS |
4-0 |
|
33 |
|
|
Sun 10/20/2019 |
12:15 pm |
G12U-06-Segovia |
G12U-04-Lopez |
Foothills MS |
4-1 |
|
34 |
|
|
Sun 10/20/2019 |
1:30 pm |
G12U-01-Bolen |
G12U-02-HernandezD |
Foothills MS |
6-2 |
|
35 |
|
|
Sat 10/26/2019 |
8:00 am |
G12U-05-Savarese |
G12U-06-Segovia |
Clifton MS |
0-2 |
|
36 |
|
|
Sat 10/26/2019 |
9:15 am |
G12U-04-Lopez |
G12U-01-Bolen |
Clifton MS |
4-3 |
|
37 |
|
|
Sat 10/26/2019 |
10:30 am |
G12U-02-HernandezD |
G12U-03-HernandezJ |
Clifton MS |
1-4 |
|
38 |
VIP |
|
Sat 10/26/2019 |
11:45 am |
Team VIP |
G12U-02-HernandezD |
Clifton MS |
0-0 |
|
39 |
|
|
Sat 11/02/2019 |
8:00 am |
G12U-04-Lopez |
G12U-03-HernandezJ |
Clifton MS |
3-0 |
|
40 |
|
|
Sat 11/02/2019 |
9:15 am |
G12U-02-HernandezD |
G12U-05-Savarese |
Clifton MS |
4-0 |
|
41 |
|
|
Sat 11/02/2019 |
10:30 am |
G12U-01-Bolen |
G12U-06-Segovia |
Clifton MS |
1-2 |
|
42 |
VIP |
|
Sat 11/02/2019 |
11:45 am |
Team VIP |
G12U-01-Bolen |
Clifton MS |
0-0 |
|
43 |
|
|
Sat 11/09/2019 |
8:00 am |
G12U-03-HernandezJ |
G12U-01-Bolen |
Clifton MS |
0-5 |
|
44 |
|
|
Sat 11/09/2019 |
9:15 am |
G12U-06-Segovia |
G12U-02-HernandezD |
Clifton MS |
3-4 |
|
45 |
|
|
Sat 11/09/2019 |
10:30 am |
G12U-05-Savarese |
G12U-04-Lopez |
Clifton MS |
0-2 |
|
46 |
VIP |
|
Sat 11/09/2019 |
11:45 am |
Team VIP |
G12U-05-Savarese |
Clifton MS |
0-0 |
|
47 |
POB |
Semi |
Sat 12/07/2019 |
11:00 am |
G12U-02-HernandezD |
G12U-03-HernandezJ |
Foothills MS |
4-2 |
|
48 |
POB |
Semi |
Sat 12/07/2019 |
12:30 pm |
G12U-01-Bolen |
G12U-04-Lopez |
Foothills MS |
6-3 |
|
49 |
POB |
3rd Place L47 vs L48 |
Sun 12/08/2019 |
9:00 am |
G12U-03-HernandezJ |
G12U-04-Lopez |
Foothills MS |
2-4 |
|
50 |
POB |
Final W47 vs W48 |
Sun 12/08/2019 |
10:30 am |
G12U-02-HernandezD |
G12U-01-Bolen |
Foothills MS |
6-8 |
|
|
Pool |
|
Date |
Time |
Home |
Visitor |
Field |
Score |
1 |
|
|
Sat 09/07/2019 |
8:00 am |
G14U-01-Barber |
G14U-06-Viveros |
Arcadia CH |
1-2 |
|
2 |
|
|
Sat 09/07/2019 |
9:30 am |
G14U-02-Erickson |
G14U-05-Teran |
Arcadia CH |
2-3 |
|
3 |
|
|
Sat 09/07/2019 |
11:00 am |
G14U-04-Lamond |
G14U-03-Hurtado |
Arcadia CH |
0-4 |
|
4 |
|
|
Sat 09/14/2019 |
12:30 pm |
G14U-06-Viveros |
G14U-02-Erickson |
Arcadia CH |
2-0 |
|
5 |
|
|
Sat 09/14/2019 |
2:00 pm |
G14U-03-Hurtado |
G14U-01-Barber |
Arcadia CH |
1-0 |
|
6 |
|
|
Sat 09/14/2019 |
3:30 pm |
G14U-05-Teran |
G14U-04-Lamond |
Arcadia CH |
3-0 |
|
7 |
|
|
Sat 09/21/2019 |
8:00 am |
G14U-04-Lamond |
G14U-02-Erickson |
Arcadia CH |
1-5† |
|
8 |
|
|
Sat 09/21/2019 |
9:30 am |
G14U-06-Viveros |
G14U-03-Hurtado |
Arcadia CH |
0-0 |
|
9 |
|
|
Sat 09/21/2019 |
11:00 am |
G14U-01-Barber |
G14U-05-Teran |
Arcadia CH |
0-1 |
|
10 |
|
|
Sat 09/28/2019 |
8:00 am |
G14U-02-Erickson |
G14U-01-Barber |
Arcadia CH |
2-2 |
|
11 |
|
|
Sat 09/28/2019 |
12:30 pm |
G14U-04-Lamond |
G14U-06-Viveros |
Arcadia CH |
0-2 |
|
12 |
|
|
Sat 09/28/2019 |
2:00 pm |
G14U-05-Teran |
G14U-03-Hurtado |
Arcadia CH |
1-3 |
|
13 |
|
|
Sat 10/05/2019 |
8:00 am |
G14U-03-Hurtado |
G14U-02-Erickson |
Arcadia CH |
4-1 |
|
14 |
|
|
Sat 10/05/2019 |
9:30 am |
G14U-01-Barber |
G14U-04-Lamond |
Arcadia CH |
4-1 |
|
15 |
|
|
Sat 10/05/2019 |
11:00 am |
G14U-06-Viveros |
G14U-05-Teran |
Arcadia CH |
0-0 |
|
16 |
|
|
Sun 10/06/2019 |
11:00 am |
G14U-05-Teran |
G14U-02-Erickson |
Arcadia CH |
0-0 |
|
17 |
|
|
Sun 10/06/2019 |
12:30 pm |
G14U-06-Viveros |
G14U-01-Barber |
Arcadia CH |
5-2 |
|
18 |
|
|
Sun 10/06/2019 |
2:00 pm |
G14U-03-Hurtado |
G14U-04-Lamond |
Arcadia CH |
2-0 |
|
19 |
|
|
Sat 10/12/2019 |
12:30 pm |
G14U-02-Erickson |
G14U-06-Viveros |
Arcadia CH |
0-1 |
|
20 |
|
|
Sat 10/12/2019 |
2:00 pm |
G14U-01-Barber |
G14U-03-Hurtado |
Arcadia CH |
0-3 |
|
21 |
|
|
Sat 10/12/2019 |
3:30 pm |
G14U-04-Lamond |
G14U-05-Teran |
Arcadia CH |
1-2 |
|
22 |
|
|
Sat 10/19/2019 |
8:00 am |
G14U-05-Teran |
G14U-01-Barber |
Arcadia CH |
2-1 |
|
23 |
|
|
Sat 10/19/2019 |
9:30 am |
G14U-03-Hurtado |
G14U-06-Viveros |
Arcadia CH |
2-0 |
|
24 |
|
|
Sat 10/19/2019 |
11:00 am |
G14U-02-Erickson |
G14U-04-Lamond |
Arcadia CH |
5-0 |
|
25 |
|
|
Sun 10/20/2019 |
11:00 am |
G14U-03-Hurtado |
G14U-05-Teran |
Arcadia CH |
2-1 |
|
26 |
|
|
Sun 10/20/2019 |
12:30 pm |
G14U-06-Viveros |
G14U-04-Lamond |
Arcadia CH |
2-0 |
|
27 |
|
|
Sun 10/20/2019 |
2:00 pm |
G14U-01-Barber |
G14U-02-Erickson |
Arcadia CH |
6-0 |
|
28 |
|
|
Sat 10/26/2019 |
12:30 pm |
G14U-05-Teran |
G14U-06-Viveros |
Arcadia CH |
2-3 |
|
29 |
|
|
Sat 10/26/2019 |
2:00 pm |
G14U-04-Lamond |
G14U-01-Barber |
Arcadia CH |
4-1 |
|
30 |
|
|
Sat 10/26/2019 |
3:30 pm |
G14U-02-Erickson |
G14U-03-Hurtado |
Arcadia CH |
0-2 |
|
31 |
|
|
Sat 11/02/2019 |
8:00 am |
G14U-04-Lamond |
G14U-03-Hurtado |
Arcadia CH |
1-1 |
|
32 |
|
|
Sat 11/02/2019 |
9:30 am |
G14U-02-Erickson |
G14U-05-Teran |
Arcadia CH |
1-5 |
|
33 |
|
|
Sat 11/02/2019 |
11:00 am |
G14U-01-Barber |
G14U-06-Viveros |
Arcadia CH |
3-2 |
|
34 |
|
|
Sun 11/03/2019 |
11:00 am |
G14U-03-Hurtado |
G14U-01-Barber |
Arcadia CH |
2-3 |
|
35 |
|
|
Sun 11/03/2019 |
12:30 pm |
G14U-06-Viveros |
G14U-02-Erickson |
Arcadia CH |
2-0 |
|
36 |
|
|
Sun 11/03/2019 |
2:00 pm |
G14U-05-Teran |
G14U-04-Lamond |
Arcadia CH |
2-1 |
|
37 |
|
|
Sat 11/09/2019 |
8:00 am |
G14U-01-Barber |
G14U-05-Teran |
Arcadia CH |
2-4 |
|
38 |
|
|
Sat 11/09/2019 |
12:30 pm |
G14U-06-Viveros |
G14U-03-Hurtado |
Arcadia CH |
0-0 |
|
39 |
|
|
Sat 11/09/2019 |
2:00 pm |
G14U-04-Lamond |
G14U-02-Erickson |
Arcadia CH |
1-3 |
|
40 |
|
|
Sat 11/16/2019 |
8:00 am |
G14U-02-Erickson |
G14U-01-Barber |
Arcadia CH |
2-2 |
|
41 |
|
|
Sat 11/16/2019 |
9:30 am |
G14U-05-Teran |
G14U-03-Hurtado |
Arcadia CH |
3-2 |
|
42 |
|
|
Sat 11/16/2019 |
11:00 am |
G14U-04-Lamond |
G14U-06-Viveros |
Arcadia CH |
3-1 |
|
43 |
POB |
Semi |
Sat 12/07/2019 |
Noon |
G14U-03-Hurtado |
G14U-01-Barber |
Arcadia CH |
2-1 |
|
44 |
POB |
Semi |
Sat 12/07/2019 |
2:00 pm |
G14U-05-Teran |
G14U-06-Viveros |
Arcadia CH |
0-1 |
|
45 |
POB |
3rd Place L43 vs L44 |
Sun 12/08/2019 |
10:00 am |
G14U-01-Barber |
G14U-05-Teran |
Arcadia CH |
2-1 |
|
46 |
POB |
Final W43 vs W44 |
Sun 12/08/2019 |
Noon |
G14U-03-Hurtado |
G14U-06-Viveros |
Arcadia CH |
1-0 |
|