FROM THE DIRECTOR
12/31/2018 7:33 pm
If you are playing in the championship round send an adult to pick up medals for third and fourth and send two adults to get trophies for first and second from the check in tent.
Tie-breakers
Head to Head
Fewest Goals Allowed
Fewest Yellow Cards
Sportsmanship Point Deductions
Most Earned Shut Outs
Shoot Out
Click to publish schedules
Click to quickly turn publishing on/off
|
Pool |
|
Date |
Time |
Home |
Visitor |
Field |
Score |
1 |
A |
|
Sat 12/29/2018 |
10:30 am |
B503-Bailes(795) |
B504-Weiss(174) |
Field 1 |
5-2 |
|
2 |
A |
|
Sat 12/29/2018 |
10:30 am |
B501-Porter(638) |
B502-Poulsen(68) |
Field 2 |
8-2 |
|
3 |
B |
|
Sat 12/29/2018 |
10:30 am |
B507-Donlon(304) |
B508-Steiner(42) |
Field 3 |
4-6 |
|
4 |
B |
|
Sat 12/29/2018 |
11:45 am |
B505-Dean(9) |
B506-McGee(638) |
Field 1 |
6-1 |
|
5 |
C |
|
Sat 12/29/2018 |
11:45 am |
B512-Megel(638) |
B510-Harris(638) |
Field 2 |
2-2 |
|
6 |
C |
|
Sat 12/29/2018 |
11:45 am |
B509-Moreno(121) |
B511-Ramirez(98) |
Field 3 |
0-7 |
|
7 |
A |
|
Sat 12/29/2018 |
3:30 pm |
B504-Weiss(174) |
B501-Porter(638) |
Field 2 |
2-0 |
|
8 |
A |
|
Sat 12/29/2018 |
3:30 pm |
B503-Bailes(795) |
B502-Poulsen(68) |
Field 1 |
4-0 |
|
9 |
C |
|
Sat 12/29/2018 |
3:30 pm |
B511-Ramirez(98) |
B512-Megel(638) |
Field 3 |
4-2 |
|
10 |
B |
|
Sun 12/30/2018 |
8:00 am |
B506-McGee(638) |
B508-Steiner(42) |
Field 2 |
1-4 |
|
11 |
B |
|
Sun 12/30/2018 |
8:00 am |
B505-Dean(9) |
B507-Donlon(304) |
Field 3 |
2-1 |
|
12 |
C |
|
Sun 12/30/2018 |
8:00 am |
B509-Moreno(121) |
B510-Harris(638) |
Field 1 |
6-0 |
|
13 |
B |
|
Sun 12/30/2018 |
11:45 am |
B507-Donlon(304) |
B506-McGee(638) |
Field 3 |
3-0 |
|
14 |
C |
|
Sun 12/30/2018 |
11:45 am |
B509-Moreno(121) |
B512-Megel(638) |
Field 1 |
1-1 |
|
15 |
C |
|
Sun 12/30/2018 |
11:45 am |
B510-Harris(638) |
B511-Ramirez(98) |
Field 2 |
0-7 |
|
16 |
A |
|
Sun 12/30/2018 |
1:00 pm |
B502-Poulsen(68) |
B504-Weiss(174) |
Field 3 |
1-0 |
|
17 |
A |
|
Sun 12/30/2018 |
1:00 pm |
B501-Porter(638) |
B503-Bailes(795) |
Field 2 |
1-1 |
|
18 |
B |
|
Sun 12/30/2018 |
1:00 pm |
B508-Steiner(42) |
B505-Dean(9) |
Field 1 |
2-2 |
|
19 |
POB |
Best 1st vs Best 2nd |
Mon 12/31/2018 |
9:45 am |
B511-Ramirez(98) |
B505-Dean(9) |
Field 2 |
1-2 |
|
20 |
POB |
2nd-1st vs 3rd-1st |
Mon 12/31/2018 |
9:45 am |
B503-Bailes(795) |
B508-Steiner(42) |
Field 3 |
3-0 |
|
21 |
POB |
Champ W19 vs W20 |
Mon 12/31/2018 |
1:15 pm |
B505-Dean(9) |
B503-Bailes(795) |
Field 2 |
3-1 |
|
22 |
POB |
3rd L19 vs L20 |
Mon 12/31/2018 |
1:15 pm |
B511-Ramirez(98) |
B508-Steiner(42) |
Field 3 |
2-3 |
|
|
Pool |
|
Date |
Time |
Home |
Visitor |
Field |
Score |
1 |
C |
|
Sat 12/29/2018 |
8:00 am |
B409-Blatt(174) |
B410-Sullivan(4) |
Field 8 |
1-5 |
|
2 |
C |
|
Sat 12/29/2018 |
8:00 am |
B411-Garcia(638) |
B412-Daggs(677) |
Field 7 |
2-3 |
|
3 |
D |
|
Sat 12/29/2018 |
9:15 am |
B413-Davenport(121) |
B414-Boisselier(304) |
Field 7 |
0-6 |
|
4 |
D |
|
Sat 12/29/2018 |
9:15 am |
B415-Ibarra(638) |
B416-Payne(46) |
Field 8 |
1-3 |
|
5 |
A |
|
Sat 12/29/2018 |
10:30 am |
B401-Barrett(363) |
B402-Bradley(121) |
Field 8 |
8-0 |
|
6 |
A |
|
Sat 12/29/2018 |
10:30 am |
B403-Ehret(9) |
B404-Mosman(638) |
Field 7 |
0-2 |
|
7 |
C |
|
Sat 12/29/2018 |
11:45 am |
B409-Blatt(174) |
B412-Daggs(677) |
Field 7 |
1-2 |
|
8 |
C |
|
Sat 12/29/2018 |
11:45 am |
B411-Garcia(638) |
B410-Sullivan(4) |
Field 8 |
2-5 |
|
9 |
A |
|
Sat 12/29/2018 |
1:00 pm |
B403-Ehret(9) |
B402-Bradley(121) |
Field 7 |
1-1 |
|
10 |
A |
|
Sat 12/29/2018 |
1:00 pm |
B404-Mosman(638) |
B401-Barrett(363) |
Field 8 |
2-1 |
|
11 |
B |
|
Sat 12/29/2018 |
2:15 pm |
B405-Ahn(4) |
B406-Keene(42) |
Field 7 |
1-2 |
|
12 |
B |
|
Sat 12/29/2018 |
2:15 pm |
B407-Medina(304) |
B408-Murcia(174) |
Field 8 |
6-0 |
|
13 |
B |
|
Sun 12/30/2018 |
8:00 am |
B405-Ahn(4) |
B408-Murcia(174) |
Field 8 |
3-1 |
|
14 |
B |
|
Sun 12/30/2018 |
8:00 am |
B406-Keene(42) |
B407-Medina(304) |
Field 7 |
2-0 |
|
15 |
D |
|
Sun 12/30/2018 |
9:15 am |
B414-Boisselier(304) |
B415-Ibarra(638) |
Field 7 |
3-0 |
|
16 |
D |
|
Sun 12/30/2018 |
9:15 am |
B413-Davenport(121) |
B416-Payne(46) |
Field 8 |
2-3 |
|
17 |
C |
|
Sun 12/30/2018 |
10:30 am |
B410-Sullivan(4) |
B412-Daggs(677) |
Field 7 |
1-1 |
|
18 |
C |
|
Sun 12/30/2018 |
10:30 am |
B409-Blatt(174) |
B411-Garcia(638) |
Field 8 |
2-2 |
|
19 |
B |
|
Sun 12/30/2018 |
11:45 am |
B408-Murcia(174) |
B406-Keene(42) |
Field 8 |
0-3 |
|
20 |
B |
|
Sun 12/30/2018 |
11:45 am |
B407-Medina(304) |
B405-Ahn(4) |
Field 7 |
2-0 |
|
21 |
D |
|
Sun 12/30/2018 |
1:00 pm |
B416-Payne(46) |
B414-Boisselier(304) |
Field 7 |
0-7 |
|
22 |
D |
|
Sun 12/30/2018 |
1:00 pm |
B415-Ibarra(638) |
B413-Davenport(121) |
Field 8 |
2-1 |
|
23 |
A |
|
Sun 12/30/2018 |
2:15 pm |
B402-Bradley(121) |
B404-Mosman(638) |
Field 8 |
0-4 |
|
24 |
A |
|
Sun 12/30/2018 |
2:15 pm |
B401-Barrett(363) |
B403-Ehret(9) |
Field 7 |
4-1 |
|
25 |
POB |
A1 vs D1 |
Mon 12/31/2018 |
9:45 am |
B404-Mosman(638) |
B414-Boisselier(304) |
Field 7 |
3-2 |
|
26 |
POB |
B1 vs C1 |
Mon 12/31/2018 |
9:45 am |
B406-Keene(42) |
B410-Sullivan(4) |
Field 8 |
1-3 |
|
27 |
POB |
Champ W25 vs W26 |
Mon 12/31/2018 |
1:15 pm |
B404-Mosman(638) |
B410-Sullivan(4) |
Field 7 |
3-2 |
|
28 |
POB |
3rd L25 vs L26 |
Mon 12/31/2018 |
1:15 pm |
B414-Boisselier(304) |
B406-Keene(42) |
Field 8 |
3-0 |
|
|
Pool |
|
Date |
Time |
Home |
Visitor |
Field |
Score |
1 |
B |
|
Sat 12/29/2018 |
8:00 am |
B306-Garcia(304) |
B307-Perez(71) |
Field 5 |
0-2 |
|
2 |
B |
|
Sat 12/29/2018 |
8:00 am |
B308-Hans(9) |
B310-Canett(638) |
Field 6 |
2-0 |
|
3 |
A |
|
Sat 12/29/2018 |
9:15 am |
B305-Ferris(121) |
B304-McGinnis(2) |
Field 6 |
0-9 |
|
4 |
A |
|
Sat 12/29/2018 |
9:15 am |
B301-Calles(39) |
B303-Cota(638) |
Field 5 |
0-2 |
|
5 |
B |
|
Sat 12/29/2018 |
10:30 am |
B309-Medlin(795) |
B306-Garcia(304) |
Field 5 |
0-1 |
|
6 |
B |
|
Sat 12/29/2018 |
10:30 am |
B308-Hans(9) |
B307-Perez(71) |
Field 6 |
1-2 |
|
7 |
A |
|
Sat 12/29/2018 |
11:45 am |
B302-Ayala(174) |
B303-Cota(638) |
Field 5 |
5-1 |
|
8 |
A |
|
Sat 12/29/2018 |
11:45 am |
B301-Calles(39) |
B304-McGinnis(2) |
Field 6 |
0-9 |
|
9 |
B |
|
Sat 12/29/2018 |
1:00 pm |
B309-Medlin(795) |
B310-Canett(638) |
Field 4 |
1-0 |
|
10 |
A |
|
Sat 12/29/2018 |
2:15 pm |
B302-Ayala(174) |
B305-Ferris(121) |
Field 4 |
7-0 |
|
11 |
A |
|
Sun 12/30/2018 |
8:00 am |
B301-Calles(39) |
B302-Ayala(174) |
Field 5 |
1-2 |
|
12 |
A |
|
Sun 12/30/2018 |
8:00 am |
B303-Cota(638) |
B304-McGinnis(2) |
Field 6 |
2-2 |
|
13 |
B |
|
Sun 12/30/2018 |
9:15 am |
B307-Perez(71) |
B309-Medlin(795) |
Field 6 |
4-1 |
|
14 |
B |
|
Sun 12/30/2018 |
9:15 am |
B306-Garcia(304) |
B308-Hans(9) |
Field 5 |
1-0 |
|
15 |
A |
|
Sun 12/30/2018 |
10:30 am |
B305-Ferris(121) |
B301-Calles(39) |
Field 5 |
1-0ƒ |
|
16 |
A |
|
Sun 12/30/2018 |
10:30 am |
B302-Ayala(174) |
B304-McGinnis(2) |
Field 6 |
2-0 |
|
17 |
B |
|
Sun 12/30/2018 |
11:45 am |
B308-Hans(9) |
B309-Medlin(795) |
Field 5 |
4-1 |
|
18 |
B |
|
Sun 12/30/2018 |
11:45 am |
B310-Canett(638) |
B306-Garcia(304) |
Field 6 |
1-1 |
|
19 |
A |
|
Sun 12/30/2018 |
1:00 pm |
B305-Ferris(121) |
B303-Cota(638) |
Field 4 |
0-5 |
|
20 |
B |
|
Sun 12/30/2018 |
2:15 pm |
B310-Canett(638) |
B307-Perez(71) |
Field 4 |
0-1 |
|
21 |
POB |
B1 vs A2 |
Mon 12/31/2018 |
9:45 am |
B307-Perez(71) |
B304-McGinnis(2) |
Field 6 |
0-3 |
|
22 |
POB |
A1 vs B2 |
Mon 12/31/2018 |
9:45 am |
B302-Ayala(174) |
B306-Garcia(304) |
Field 5 |
0-1 |
|
23 |
POB |
Champ W22 vs W21 |
Mon 12/31/2018 |
1:15 pm |
B306-Garcia(304) |
B304-McGinnis(2) |
Field 5 |
0-2 |
|
24 |
POB |
3rd L22 vs L21 |
Mon 12/31/2018 |
1:15 pm |
B302-Ayala(174) |
B307-Perez(71) |
Field 6 |
1-2 |
|
|
Pool |
|
Date |
Time |
Home |
Visitor |
Field |
Score |
1 |
A |
|
Sat 12/29/2018 |
8:00 am |
G501-Margalit(4) |
G502-Linares(638) |
Field 2 |
6-1 |
|
2 |
A |
|
Sat 12/29/2018 |
8:00 am |
G503-Schnurr(46) |
G504-Singer(795) |
Field 3 |
0-2 |
|
3 |
D |
|
Sat 12/29/2018 |
8:00 am |
G513-Kowalski(638) |
G514-Guerrero(4) |
Field 1 |
2-4 |
|
4 |
B |
|
Sat 12/29/2018 |
9:15 am |
G507-Gelin(1031) |
G508-Alfino(39) |
Field 3 |
4-0 |
|
5 |
B |
|
Sat 12/29/2018 |
9:15 am |
G505-Mallord(9) |
G506-Greene(121) |
Field 2 |
1-2 |
|
6 |
D |
|
Sat 12/29/2018 |
9:15 am |
G515-York(42) |
G516-Painter(121) |
Field 1 |
16-0 |
|
7 |
A |
|
Sat 12/29/2018 |
1:00 pm |
G504-Singer(795) |
G501-Margalit(4) |
Field 2 |
0-5 |
|
8 |
A |
|
Sat 12/29/2018 |
1:00 pm |
G503-Schnurr(46) |
G502-Linares(638) |
Field 3 |
0-5 |
|
9 |
C |
|
Sat 12/29/2018 |
1:00 pm |
G509-Martinez(304) |
G510-Lopez(638) |
Field 1 |
6-0 |
|
10 |
B |
|
Sat 12/29/2018 |
2:15 pm |
G508-Alfino(39) |
G505-Mallord(9) |
Field 2 |
2-1 |
|
11 |
B |
|
Sat 12/29/2018 |
2:15 pm |
G507-Gelin(1031) |
G506-Greene(121) |
Field 3 |
4-3 |
|
12 |
C |
|
Sat 12/29/2018 |
2:15 pm |
G511-Millies(9) |
G512-Hauselmann(68) |
Field 1 |
1-1 |
|
13 |
A |
|
Sun 12/30/2018 |
9:15 am |
G503-Schnurr(46) |
G501-Margalit(4) |
Field 1 |
0-2 |
|
14 |
C |
|
Sun 12/30/2018 |
9:15 am |
G510-Lopez(638) |
G511-Millies(9) |
Field 3 |
1-0 |
|
15 |
C |
|
Sun 12/30/2018 |
9:15 am |
G509-Martinez(304) |
G512-Hauselmann(68) |
Field 2 |
5-0 |
|
16 |
A |
|
Sun 12/30/2018 |
10:30 am |
G504-Singer(795) |
G502-Linares(638) |
Field 1 |
1-1 |
|
17 |
D |
|
Sun 12/30/2018 |
10:30 am |
G513-Kowalski(638) |
G516-Painter(121) |
Field 2 |
14-0 |
|
18 |
D |
|
Sun 12/30/2018 |
10:30 am |
G514-Guerrero(4) |
G515-York(42) |
Field 3 |
0-1 |
|
19 |
B |
|
Sun 12/30/2018 |
2:15 pm |
G508-Alfino(39) |
G506-Greene(121) |
Field 1 |
1-0 |
|
20 |
D |
|
Sun 12/30/2018 |
2:15 pm |
G515-York(42) |
G513-Kowalski(638) |
Field 2 |
6-0 |
|
21 |
D |
|
Sun 12/30/2018 |
2:15 pm |
G514-Guerrero(4) |
G516-Painter(121) |
Field 3 |
6-0 |
|
22 |
B |
|
Sun 12/30/2018 |
3:30 pm |
G507-Gelin(1031) |
G505-Mallord(9) |
Field 1 |
4-1 |
|
23 |
C |
|
Sun 12/30/2018 |
3:30 pm |
G512-Hauselmann(68) |
G510-Lopez(638) |
Field 3 |
0-0 |
|
24 |
C |
|
Sun 12/30/2018 |
3:30 pm |
G511-Millies(9) |
G509-Martinez(304) |
Field 2 |
1-4 |
|
25 |
POB |
A1 vs D1 |
Mon 12/31/2018 |
8:00 am |
G501-Margalit(4) |
G515-York(42) |
Field 2 |
3-1 |
|
26 |
POB |
B1 vs C1 |
Mon 12/31/2018 |
8:00 am |
G507-Gelin(1031) |
G509-Martinez(304) |
Field 3 |
10-1 |
|
27 |
POB |
Champ W25 vs W26 |
Mon 12/31/2018 |
11:30 am |
G501-Margalit(4) |
G507-Gelin(1031) |
Field 2 |
2-3 |
|
28 |
POB |
3rd L25 vs L26 |
Mon 12/31/2018 |
11:30 am |
G515-York(42) |
G509-Martinez(304) |
Field 3 |
3-1 |
|
|
Pool |
|
Date |
Time |
Home |
Visitor |
Field |
Score |
1 |
C |
|
Sat 12/29/2018 |
8:00 am |
G411-Contreras(638) |
G412-Valdivia(363) |
Field 9 |
3-0 |
|
2 |
C |
|
Sat 12/29/2018 |
8:00 am |
G409-Lehman(254) |
G410-Gomez(42) |
Field 10 |
0-6 |
|
3 |
A |
|
Sat 12/29/2018 |
9:15 am |
G401-Benton(42) |
G402-Zimmerman(304) |
Field 10 |
1-2 |
|
4 |
A |
|
Sat 12/29/2018 |
9:15 am |
G403-Reyes(174) |
G404-Saavedra(638) |
Field 9 |
2-1 |
|
5 |
C |
|
Sat 12/29/2018 |
10:30 am |
G409-Lehman(254) |
G412-Valdivia(363) |
Field 9 |
7-1 |
|
6 |
C |
|
Sat 12/29/2018 |
10:30 am |
G411-Contreras(638) |
G410-Gomez(42) |
Field 10 |
0-1 |
|
7 |
A |
|
Sat 12/29/2018 |
11:45 am |
G403-Reyes(174) |
G402-Zimmerman(304) |
Field 9 |
3-1 |
|
8 |
A |
|
Sat 12/29/2018 |
11:45 am |
G404-Saavedra(638) |
G401-Benton(42) |
Field 10 |
1-0 |
|
9 |
B |
|
Sat 12/29/2018 |
1:00 pm |
G407-Miramontes(304) |
G408-Ray(71) |
Field 10 |
0-4 |
|
10 |
B |
|
Sat 12/29/2018 |
1:00 pm |
G405-Cohen(121) |
G406-Valdez(58) |
Field 9 |
2-2 |
|
11 |
B |
|
Sun 12/30/2018 |
8:00 am |
G406-Valdez(58) |
G407-Miramontes(304) |
Field 9 |
6-0 |
|
12 |
B |
|
Sun 12/30/2018 |
8:00 am |
G405-Cohen(121) |
G408-Ray(71) |
Field 10 |
1-3 |
|
13 |
C |
|
Sun 12/30/2018 |
9:15 am |
G409-Lehman(254) |
G411-Contreras(638) |
Field 10 |
2-5 |
|
14 |
C |
|
Sun 12/30/2018 |
9:15 am |
G410-Gomez(42) |
G412-Valdivia(363) |
Field 9 |
3-2 |
|
15 |
A |
|
Sun 12/30/2018 |
10:30 am |
G401-Benton(42) |
G403-Reyes(174) |
Field 9 |
0-2 |
|
16 |
A |
|
Sun 12/30/2018 |
10:30 am |
G402-Zimmerman(304) |
G404-Saavedra(638) |
Field 10 |
0-5 |
|
17 |
B |
|
Sun 12/30/2018 |
11:45 am |
G407-Miramontes(304) |
G405-Cohen(121) |
Field 9 |
2-3 |
|
18 |
B |
|
Sun 12/30/2018 |
11:45 am |
G408-Ray(71) |
G406-Valdez(58) |
Field 10 |
1-3 |
|
19 |
POB |
Best 1st vs Best 2nd |
Mon 12/31/2018 |
8:00 am |
G410-Gomez(42) |
G408-Ray(71) |
Field 7 |
1-3 |
|
20 |
POB |
2nd-1st vs 3rd-1st |
Mon 12/31/2018 |
8:00 am |
G403-Reyes(174) |
G406-Valdez(58) |
Field 8 |
3-2 |
|
21 |
POB |
3rd L19 vs L20 |
Mon 12/31/2018 |
11:30 am |
G410-Gomez(42) |
G406-Valdez(58) |
Field 8 |
0-6 |
|
22 |
POB |
Champ W19 vs W20 |
Mon 12/31/2018 |
11:30 am |
G408-Ray(71) |
G403-Reyes(174) |
Field 7 |
0-1 |
|
|
Pool |
|
Date |
Time |
Home |
Visitor |
Field |
Score |
1 |
A |
|
Sat 12/29/2018 |
8:00 am |
G301-Jones(638) |
G303-DeForest(46) |
Field 4 |
4-1 |
|
2 |
A |
|
Sat 12/29/2018 |
9:15 am |
G302-Corral(174) |
G304-O'Connor(42) |
Field 4 |
1-2 |
|
3 |
B |
|
Sat 12/29/2018 |
10:30 am |
G306-Sabbe(121) |
G307-Butcher(254) |
Field 4 |
0-0 |
|
4 |
B |
|
Sat 12/29/2018 |
11:45 am |
G305-Antoniewicz(638) |
G308-Ju(9) |
Field 4 |
0-0 |
|
5 |
A |
|
Sat 12/29/2018 |
1:00 pm |
G301-Jones(638) |
G304-O'Connor(42) |
Field 5 |
3-0 |
|
6 |
A |
|
Sat 12/29/2018 |
1:00 pm |
G302-Corral(174) |
G303-DeForest(46) |
Field 6 |
1-1 |
|
7 |
B |
|
Sun 12/30/2018 |
8:00 am |
G305-Antoniewicz(638) |
G306-Sabbe(121) |
Field 4 |
0-0 |
|
8 |
B |
|
Sun 12/30/2018 |
9:15 am |
G307-Butcher(254) |
G308-Ju(9) |
Field 4 |
4-1 |
|
9 |
A |
|
Sun 12/30/2018 |
10:30 am |
G301-Jones(638) |
G302-Corral(174) |
Field 4 |
1-1 |
|
10 |
A |
|
Sun 12/30/2018 |
11:45 am |
G303-DeForest(46) |
G304-O'Connor(42) |
Field 4 |
2-0 |
|
11 |
B |
|
Sun 12/30/2018 |
1:00 pm |
G306-Sabbe(121) |
G308-Ju(9) |
Field 5 |
0-1 |
|
12 |
B |
|
Sun 12/30/2018 |
1:00 pm |
G305-Antoniewicz(638) |
G307-Butcher(254) |
Field 6 |
0-3 |
|
13 |
POB |
A1 vs B2 |
Mon 12/31/2018 |
8:00 am |
G301-Jones(638) |
G308-Ju(9) |
Field 5 |
0-1 |
|
14 |
POB |
B1 vs A2 |
Mon 12/31/2018 |
8:00 am |
G307-Butcher(254) |
G303-DeForest(46) |
Field 6 |
6-1 |
|
15 |
POB |
Champ W13 vs W14 |
Mon 12/31/2018 |
11:30 am |
G308-Ju(9) |
G307-Butcher(254) |
Field 5 |
0-1 |
|
16 |
POB |
3rd L13 vs L14 |
Mon 12/31/2018 |
11:30 am |
G301-Jones(638) |
G303-DeForest(46) |
Field 6 |
3-0 |
|