Making your game day a winner!


2018 Camarillo AYSO Pool Play


FROM THE DIRECTOR

11/05/2018 10:37 pm
Scores from Championship Weekend have been posted - use View Brackets.

Congratulations to all of the winning teams.

X - Team does not advance to Championship Day due to not meeting Parent Participation Points requirement

** - Received at least one point during Camarillo Cup
+ - Received at least one point for having a Board member


TEAMS & STANDINGS   

B10U

12 teams advance (5 pool winners + next 7 teams by points). PP minimum: 4 pool referee and 17 total
Rk Pool  Name  Coach  Points League
(W-L-T) 
GS GA RefPts  ParPts  TtlPPt 
1 A 102** + Brown 27  (3-0-0) 15 4 14  18 
2 A 120 - Creeper Justice Cantillon 19  (2-1-0) 9 7 11  17 
3 A 112 Salazar 10  (0-2-1) 7 13 17  19 
4 A 107 + Marquez 6  (0-2-1) 3 10 16  20 
1 B 119 Georgescu 27  (3-0-0) 17 4 14  17 
2 B 108 Grimm 11  (1-2-0) 6 9 11  12  23 
3 B 115 Stone 11  (1-2-0) 6 10 15  17 
4 B 118 Ortiz 9  (1-2-0) 3 9 16  19 
1 C 101 Arthur 27  (3-0-0) 17 3 18  21 
2 C 105 Covarrubias 20  (2-1-0) 10 11 17  18 
3 C 117** Ballard 12  (1-2-0) 10 8 19  22 
4 C 103 Cahue 4  (0-3-0) 4 19 12 
1 D 114 Steiner 27  (3-0-0) 21 9 12  18 
2 D 116** Topete 19  (2-1-0) 15 13 19  22 
3 D 106** + - Crocs Freeberg 11  (1-2-0) 8 15 16  18 
4 D 113 Stem 9  (0-3-0) 15 22 15  17 
1 E 110 Miller 24  (2-0-1) 10 5 18  21 
2 E 104 Canby 19  (1-0-2) 7 5 16  18 
3 E 109 Messecar 13  (1-1-1) 4 5 15  22 
4 E 111 Oben 1  (0-3-0) 1 7

B12U

8 teams advance (3 Pool winners + next 5 teams by points). PP minimum: 4 pool referee and 19 total
Rk Pool  Name  Coach  Points League
(W-L-T) 
GS GA RefPts  ParPts  TtlPPt 
1 A 205** Arzola 23  (2-0-1) 12 6 16  20 
2 A 202** Aronowitz 21  (2-1-0) 14 7 17  20 
3 A 208** Heard 16  (1-1-1) 14 6 18  22 
4 A 206** Peter Slaga 3  (0-3-0) 3 24 16  19 
1 B 210 + Heredia 23  (2-0-1) 10 5 17  20 
2 B 207 Dickran 19  (2-1-0) 10 7 18  22 
3 B 203** Garrett 12  (1-2-0) 6 12 15  19 
4 B 209** Koch 11  (0-2-1) 8 10 20  23 
1 C 201** Barlow 27  (3-0-0) 15 8 21  24 
2 C 204** + Ruiz 17  (1-1-1) 10 12 16  21 
3 C 211 Winquest 9  (0-1-2) 3 6
4 C 212** Smith 9  (0-2-1) 6 8 20  24 

B14U

4 teams advance (2 Pool winners + next 2 teams by points) - all teams have met minimum PP requirements
Rk Pool  Name  Coach  Points League
(W-L-T) 
GS GA RefPts  ParPts  TtlPPt 
1 A 408** - DRAGONS Vahidi 22  (2-0-1) 11 4 23  27 
2 A 401 + Hill 19  (2-1-0) 9 4 19  24 
3 A 404 Morales 14  (1-1-1) 6 5 20  24 
4 A 406 - Greyhounds Sawyer 2  (0-3-0) 2 15 20  23 
1 B 403** - Raptors Clarke 27  (3-0-0) 13 1 18  14  32 
2 B 402** + - Traffic Cones Bodemeijer 18  (2-1-0) 7 6 20  25 
3 B 407 Brumage 11  (1-2-0) 9 10 20  12  32 
4 B 405 Martinez 4  (0-3-0) 4 16 17  21 

B16/19U

4 Teams advance - all teams have met minimum PP requirements
Rk Pool  Name  Coach  Points League
(W-L-T) 
GS GA RefPts  ParPts  TtlPPt 
1 A 302** + Hernandez 27  (3-0-0) 21 7 23  27 
2 A 303** Marmolejo 21  (2-1-0) 12 12 21  24 
3 A 304** Davis 13  (1-2-0) 9 11 21  25 
4 A 301** + Shibata 4  (0-3-0) 6 18 22  27 

G10U

12 teams advance (4 pool winners + next 8 teams by points). PP minimum: 4 pool referee and 17 total
Rk Pool  Name  Coach  Points League
(W-L-T) 
GS GA RefPts  ParPts  TtlPPt 
1 A 153 Lukiewski 24  (2-0-1) 12 7 15  17 
2 A 160 Rogers 24  (2-0-1) 11 7 18  19 
3 A 151 Stewart 12  (1-2-0) 7 8 15  17 
4 A 152 Johnson 3  (0-3-0) 3 11 14  18 
1 B 165 Lee 27  (3-0-0) 9 2 17  21 
2 B 157 Moody 19  (2-1-0) 13 3 18  19 
3 B 161 + Ott 10  (1-2-0) 4 9 14  18 
4 B 163 Siuta 0  (0-3-0) 0 12 20  22 
1 C 155** Fernandez 25  (3-0-0) 14 3 23  25 
2 C 159 Chang 19  (2-1-0) 12 4 20  23 
3 C 154** Contreras 7  (0-2-1) 4 11 21  23 
4 C 164 Cahue 7  (0-2-1) 4 16 10 
1 D X - 166 Jeronimo 19  (2-1-0) 7 8
2 D 156 Sandoval 14  (1-1-1) 7 5 20  21 
3 D 162** Graham 12  (1-1-1) 3 3 20  22 
4 D 158 Hauselmann 11  (0-1-2) 5 6 20  22 

G12U

4 teams advance (2 Pool winners + next 2 teams by points). PP minimum: 4 pool referee and 19 total
Rk Pool  Name  Coach  Points League
(W-L-T) 
GS GA RefPts  ParPts  TtlPPt 
1 A 257** + Gonzalez 24  (2-0-1) 13 5 16  20 
2 A 252 Santos 24  (2-0-1) 15 8 19  23 
3 A 254 Pingree 13  (1-2-0) 11 10 17  20 
4 A 251** Meler 3  (0-3-0) 3 19 19  20 
1 B 256 Tillquist 24  (2-0-1) 11 5 19  21 
2 B 258 Mayer 20  (2-1-0) 9 6 20  23 
3 B 255 + Rodriguez 16  (1-1-1) 7 7 15  19 
4 B 253 Nelson 0  (0-3-0) 0 9 13  15 

G14U

4 Teams advance - all teams have met minimum PP requirements
Rk Pool  Name  Coach  Points League
(W-L-T) 
GS GA RefPts  ParPts  TtlPPt 
1 A 451 + Kwast 18  (2-0-1) 3 1 19  25 
2 A 452** Larson 14  (1-0-2) 2 1 22  26 
3 A 453 Hughes 10  (1-2-0) 4 3 18  23 
4 A 454 Nicholls 4  (0-2-1) 1 5 19  23 

G16/19U

4 teams advance (2 Pool winners + next 2 teams by points) - all teams have met minimum PP requirements
Rk Pool  Name  Coach  Points League
(W-L-T) 
GS GA RefPts  ParPts  TtlPPt 
1 A 355** Shubin 26  (3-0-0) 12 0 22  26 
2 A 352 Enriquez 8  (0-2-1) 5 13 20  23 
3 A 353 + Hernandez 6  (0-2-1) 3 7 19  24 
1 B 351 Gonzalez (Joe) 26  (3-0-0) 13 2 20  24 
2 B 356** + Cortez 18  (2-1-0) 10 6 23  27 
3 B 354 Burns 2  (0-3-0) 2 17 18  22 
Click to publish schedules
Click to quickly turn publishing on/off

SCHEDULES

B10U

12 teams advance (5 pool winners + next 7 teams by points). PP minimum: 4 pool referee and 17 total
  Pool    Date  Time  Home  Visitor  Field  Score
1 A 1st vs. 20th Sat 10/13/2018 8:00 am 102** + 107 +  PVF17 4-1
2 B 2nd vs. 19th Sat 10/13/2018 8:00 am 119 118  PVF22 5-1
3 B 9th vs. 12th Sat 10/13/2018 9:15 am 108 115  PVF22 4-1
4 D 7th vs. 14th Sat 10/13/2018 9:15 am 116** 113  PVF17 7-6
5 E 5th vs. 16th Sat 10/13/2018 10:30 am 110 104  PVF22 3-3
6 A 10th vs. 11th Sat 10/13/2018 10:45 am 120 - Creeper Justice 112  PVF17 4-3
7 D 4th vs. 17th Sat 10/13/2018 11:45 am 114 106** + - Crocs  PVF22 5-2
8 C 8th vs. 13th Sat 10/13/2018 12:15 pm 105 117**  PVF17 3-2
9 C 3rd vs. 18th Sat 10/13/2018 1:00 pm 101 103  PVF22 7-0
10 E 6th vs. 15th Sat 10/13/2018 2:15 pm 109 111  PVF22 1-0
11 A 20th vs. 10th Sat 10/20/2018 8:00 am 107 + 120 - Creeper Justice  PVF17 0-4
12 D 14th vs. 4th Sat 10/20/2018 8:00 am 113 114  PVF22 6-9
13 B 19th vs. 9th Sat 10/20/2018 9:15 am 118 108  PVF22 2-0
14 C 18th vs. 8th Sat 10/20/2018 9:15 am 103 105  PVF17 3-5
15 B 12th vs. 2nd Sat 10/20/2018 10:30 am 115 119  PVF22 1-6
16 A 11th vs. 1st Sat 10/20/2018 10:45 am 112 102** +  PVF17 2-7
17 E 16th vs. 6th Sat 10/20/2018 11:45 am 104 109  PVF22 2-2
18 C 13th vs. 3rd Sat 10/20/2018 12:15 pm 117** 101  PVF17 1-4
19 D 17th vs. 7th Sat 10/20/2018 1:00 pm 106** + - Crocs 116**  PVF22 0-7
20 E 15th vs. 5th Sat 10/20/2018 2:15 pm 111 110  PVF22 1-4
21 C 3rd vs. 8th Sat 10/27/2018 8:00 am 101 105  PVF17 6-2
22 D 4th vs. 7th Sat 10/27/2018 8:00 am 114 116**  PVF22 7-1
23 E 5th vs. 6th Sat 10/27/2018 9:15 am 110 109  PVF17 3-1
24 E 16th vs. 15th Sat 10/27/2018 9:15 am 104 111  PVF22 2-0
25 B 19th vs. 12th Sat 10/27/2018 10:30 am 118 115  PVF22 0-4
26 C 18th vs. 13th Sat 10/27/2018 10:45 am 103 117**  PVF17 1-7
27 D 17th vs. 14th Sat 10/27/2018 11:45 am 106** + - Crocs 113  PVF22 6-3
28 A 20th vs. 11th Sat 10/27/2018 12:15 pm 107 + 112  PVF17 2-2
29 A 1st vs. 10th Sat 10/27/2018 1:00 pm 102** + 120 - Creeper Justice  PVF22 4-1
30 B 2nd vs. 9th Sat 10/27/2018 2:15 pm 119 108  PVF22 6-2
31 POB 1st vs. 12th Sat 11/03/2018 8:00 am 101 108  PVF17 4-0
32 POB 6th vs. 7th Sat 11/03/2018 8:00 am 105 104  PVF22 0-4
33 POB 2nd vs. 11th Sat 11/03/2018 9:30 am 119 117**  PVF17 6-4
34 POB 5th vs. 8th Sat 11/03/2018 9:30 am 110 120 - Creeper Justice  PVF22 4-1
35 POB 3rd vs. 10th Sat 11/03/2018 11:00 am 102** + 109  PVF17 2-4
36 POB 4th vs. 9th Sat 11/03/2018 11:00 am 114 116**  PVF22 7-3
37 POB Champ W33 vs W34 Sat 11/03/2018 12:30 pm 119 110  PVF22 4-0
38 POB Champ W31 vs W32 Sat 11/03/2018 12:30 pm 101 104  PVF17 2-0
39 POB Champ W35 vs W36 Sat 11/03/2018 2:00 pm 109 114  PVF23 2-1

B12U

8 teams advance (3 Pool winners + next 5 teams by points). PP minimum: 4 pool referee and 19 total
  Pool    Date  Time  Home  Visitor  Field  Score
1 A 1st vs. 12th Sat 10/13/2018 8:00 am 202** 206**  PVF15 8-1
2 A 6th vs. 7th Sat 10/13/2018 8:00 am 205** 208**  PVF20 2-2
3 B 2nd vs. 11th Sat 10/13/2018 9:45 am 207 203**  PVF15 5-2
4 B 5th vs. 8th Sat 10/13/2018 9:45 am 210 + 209**  PVF20 3-3
5 C 3rd vs. 10th Sat 10/13/2018 11:30 am 204** + 211  PVF20 2-2
6 C 4th vs. 9th Sat 10/13/2018 11:30 am 201** 212**  PVF15 4-3
7 B 8th vs. 2nd Sat 10/20/2018 8:00 am 209** 207  PVF20 3-4
8 C 9th vs. 3rd Sat 10/20/2018 8:00 am 212** 204** +  PVF15 3-4
9 A 7th vs. 1st Sat 10/20/2018 9:45 am 208** 202**  PVF20 2-3
10 C 10th vs. 4th Sat 10/20/2018 9:45 am 211 201**  PVF15 1-4
11 A 12th vs. 6th Sat 10/20/2018 11:30 am 206** 205**  PVF20 1-6
12 B 11th vs. 5th Sat 10/20/2018 11:30 am 203** 210 +  PVF15 1-5
13 C 3rd vs. 4th Sat 10/27/2018 8:00 am 204** + 201**  PVF20 4-7
14 C 9th vs. 10th Sat 10/27/2018 8:00 am 212** 211  PVF15 0-0
15 A 1st vs. 6th Sat 10/27/2018 9:45 am 202** 205**  PVF15 3-4
16 B 2nd vs. 5th Sat 10/27/2018 9:45 am 207 210 +  PVF20 1-2
17 A 7th vs. 12th Sat 10/27/2018 11:30 am 208** 206**  PVF20 10-1
18 B 8th vs. 11th Sat 10/27/2018 11:30 am 209** 203**  PVF15 2-3
19 POB 1st vs. 8th Sat 11/03/2018 8:00 am 201** 203**  PVF15 7-0
20 POB 2nd vs. 7th Sat 11/03/2018 8:00 am 210 + 208**  PVF20 2-3
21 POB 4th vs. 5th Sat 11/03/2018 8:00 am 202** 207  PVF18 3-2
22 POB 3rd vs. 6th Sat 11/03/2018 9:45 am 205** 204** +  PVF15 2-1
23 POB Champ W19 vs W21 Sat 11/03/2018 11:30 am 201** 202**  PVF18 6-5
24 POB Champ W20 vs W22 Sat 11/03/2018 1:30 pm 208** 205**  PVF18 2-1

B14U

4 teams advance (2 Pool winners + next 2 teams by points) - all teams have met minimum PP requirements
  Pool    Date  Time  Home  Visitor  Field  Score
1 A 1st vs. 8th Sat 10/13/2018 8:00 am 404 406 - Greyhounds  PVF11 4-0
2 B 2nd vs. 7th Sat 10/13/2018 9:30 am 403** - Raptors 405  PVF11 5-0
3 A 4th vs. 5th Sat 10/13/2018 1:15 pm 408** - DRAGONS 401 +  PVF12 3-1
4 B 3rd vs. 6th Sat 10/13/2018 2:45 pm 402** + - Traffic Cones 407  PVF10 3-1
5 B 7th vs. 3rd Sat 10/20/2018 8:00 am 405 402** + - Traffic Cones  PVF11 2-4
6 B 6th vs. 2nd Sat 10/20/2018 9:30 am 407 403** - Raptors  PVF11 1-5
7 A 8th vs. 4th Sat 10/20/2018 1:15 pm 406 - Greyhounds 408** - DRAGONS  PVF12 2-7
8 A 5th vs. 1st Sat 10/20/2018 2:45 pm 401 + 404  PVF10 4-1
9 A 1st vs. 4th Sat 10/27/2018 8:00 am 404 408** - DRAGONS  PVF11 1-1
10 A 5th vs. 8th Sat 10/27/2018 9:30 am 401 + 406 - Greyhounds  PVF11 4-0
11 B 2nd vs. 3rd Sat 10/27/2018 1:15 pm 403** - Raptors 402** + - Traffic Cones  PVF12 3-0
12 B 6th vs. 7th Sat 10/27/2018 2:45 pm 407 405  PVF10 7-2
13 POB 2nd vs. 3rd Sat 11/03/2018 10:00 am 408** - DRAGONS 401 +  PVF10 0-1
14 POB 1st vs. 4th Sat 11/03/2018 10:00 am 403** - Raptors 402** + - Traffic Cones  PVF12 1-2
15 POB Champ W14 vs W13 Sat 11/03/2018 2:00 pm 402** + - Traffic Cones 401 +  PVF10 2-1

B16/19U

4 Teams advance - all teams have met minimum PP requirements
  Pool    Date  Time  Home  Visitor  Field  Score
1 A 1st vs. 4th Sat 10/13/2018 8:00 am 302** + 304**  PVF10 8-3
2 A 2nd vs. 3rd Sat 10/13/2018 9:45 am 301** + 303**  PVF10 5-6
3 A 3rd vs. 1st Sat 10/20/2018 8:00 am 303** 302** +  PVF10 3-6
4 A 4th vs. 2nd Sat 10/20/2018 9:45 am 304** 301** +  PVF10 5-0
5 A 3rd vs. 4th Sat 10/27/2018 8:00 am 303** 304**  PVF10 3-1
6 A 1st vs. 2nd Sat 10/27/2018 9:45 am 302** + 301** +  PVF10 7-1
7 POB 1st vs. 4th Sun 11/04/2018 8:00 am 302** + 301** +  PVF10 7-3
8 POB 2nd vs. 3rd Sun 11/04/2018 8:00 am 303** 304**  PVF12 2-1
9 POB Champ W7 vs W8 Sun 11/04/2018 Noon 302** + 303**  PVF12 5-3

G10U

12 teams advance (4 pool winners + next 8 teams by points). PP minimum: 4 pool referee and 17 total
  Pool    Date  Time  Home  Visitor  Field  Score
1 B 7th vs. 10th Sat 10/13/2018 1:00 pm 165 161 +  PVF20 3-1
2 B 2nd vs. 15th Sat 10/13/2018 2:15 pm 157 163  PVF20 6-0
3 A 8th vs. 9th Sat 10/13/2018 2:30 pm 153 152  PVF18 4-1
4 C 3rd vs. 14th Sat 10/13/2018 2:30 pm 155** 164  PVF15 7-0†
5 D 4th vs. 13th Sat 10/13/2018 2:30 pm 162** X - 166  PVF17 1-2
6 A 1st vs. 16th Sat 10/13/2018 3:30 pm 160 151  PVF20 3-2
7 C 6th vs. 11th Sat 10/13/2018 3:45 pm 159 154**  PVF15 4-0
8 D 5th vs. 12th Sat 10/13/2018 3:45 pm 156 158  PVF18 2-2
9 A 16th vs. 8th Sat 10/20/2018 8:00 am 151 153  PVF21 1-3
10 D 13th vs. 5th Sat 10/20/2018 8:00 am X - 166 156  PVF23 2-5
11 C 14th vs. 6th Sat 10/20/2018 9:15 am 164 159  PVF21 2-7
12 B 10th vs. 2nd Sat 10/20/2018 10:45 am 161 + 157  PVF21 0-6
13 B 15th vs. 7th Sat 10/20/2018 12:15 pm 163 165  PVF23 0-3
14 C 11th vs. 3rd Sat 10/20/2018 12:15 pm 154** 155**  PVF21 2-5
15 A 9th vs. 1st Sat 10/20/2018 1:45 pm 152 160  PVF21 0-3
16 D 12th vs. 4th Sat 10/20/2018 1:45 pm 158 162**  PVF23 1-1
17 A 8th vs. 1st Sat 10/27/2018 8:00 am 153 160  PVF21 5-5
18 B 7th vs. 2nd Sat 10/27/2018 8:00 am 165 157  PVF23 3-1
19 A 16th vs. 9th Sat 10/27/2018 9:15 am 151 152  PVF21 4-2
20 D 5th vs. 4th Sat 10/27/2018 10:45 am 156 162**  PVF21 0-1
21 B 15th vs. 10th Sat 10/27/2018 12:15 pm 163 161 +  PVF23 0-3
22 C 6th vs. 3rd Sat 10/27/2018 12:15 pm 159 155**  PVF21 1-2
23 C 14th vs. 11th Sat 10/27/2018 1:45 pm 164 154**  PVF21 2-2
24 D 13th vs. 12th Sat 10/27/2018 1:45 pm X - 166 158  PVF23 3-2
25 POB 1st vs. 12th Sat 11/03/2018 8:00 am 165 154**  PVF21 3-1
26 POB 6th vs. 7th Sat 11/03/2018 8:00 am 159 156  PVF23 2-1
27 POB 2nd vs. 11th Sat 11/03/2018 9:30 am 155** 161 +  PVF21 5-0
28 POB 5th vs. 8th Sat 11/03/2018 9:30 am 157 162**  PVF23 3-2
29 POB 3rd vs. 10th Sat 11/03/2018 11:00 am 153 158  PVF21 2-1
30 POB 4th vs. 9th Sat 11/03/2018 11:00 am 160 151  PVF23 3-1
31 POB Champ W27 vs W28 Sat 11/03/2018 12:30 pm 155** 157  PVF21 6-0
32 POB Champ W25 vs W26 Sat 11/03/2018 12:30 pm 165 159  PVF23 1-4
33 POB Champ W29 vs W30 Sat 11/03/2018 2:00 pm 153 160  PVF21 2-3

G12U

4 teams advance (2 Pool winners + next 2 teams by points). PP minimum: 4 pool referee and 19 total
  Pool    Date  Time  Home  Visitor  Field  Score
1 B 2nd vs. 7th Sat 10/13/2018 8:00 am 258 253  PVF18 3-0
2 A 1st vs. 8th Sat 10/13/2018 9:45 am 257** + 251**  PVF18 6-1
3 A 4th vs. 5th Sat 10/13/2018 11:30 am 252 254  PVF18 5-4
4 B 3rd vs. 6th Sat 10/13/2018 1:15 pm 256 255 +  PVF18 3-3
5 B 6th vs. 2nd Sat 10/20/2018 8:00 am 255 + 258  PVF18 2-4
6 B 7th vs. 3rd Sat 10/20/2018 9:45 am 253 256  PVF18 0-4
7 A 8th vs. 4th Sat 10/20/2018 11:30 am 251** 252  PVF18 1-7
8 A 5th vs. 1st Sat 10/20/2018 1:15 pm 254 257** +  PVF18 1-4
9 A 1st vs. 4th Sat 10/27/2018 8:00 am 257** + 252  PVF18 3-3
10 B 2nd vs. 3rd Sat 10/27/2018 9:45 am 258 256  PVF18 2-4
11 A 5th vs. 8th Sat 10/27/2018 11:30 am 254 251**  PVF18 6-1
12 B 6th vs. 7th Sat 10/27/2018 1:15 pm 255 + 253  PVF18 2-0
13 POB 2nd vs. 3rd Sat 11/03/2018 9:45 am 256 252  PVF20 3-2
14 POB 1st vs. 4th Sat 11/03/2018 9:45 am 257** + 258  PVF18 7-2
15 POB Champ W14 vs W13 Sat 11/03/2018 1:30 pm 257** + 256  PVF20 4-2

G14U

4 Teams advance - all teams have met minimum PP requirements
  Pool    Date  Time  Home  Visitor  Field  Score
1 A 1st vs. 4th Sat 10/13/2018 11:30 am 453 452**  PVF10 0-1
2 A 2nd vs. 3rd Sat 10/13/2018 1:15 pm 451 + 454  PVF10 1-0
3 A 3rd vs. 1st Sat 10/20/2018 11:30 am 454 453  PVF10 0-3
4 A 4th vs. 2nd Sat 10/20/2018 1:15 pm 452** 451 +  PVF10 0-0
5 A 3rd vs. 4th Sat 10/27/2018 11:30 am 454 452**  PVF10 1-1
6 A 1st vs. 2nd Sat 10/27/2018 1:15 pm 453 451 +  PVF10 1-2
7 POB 2nd vs. 3rd Sat 11/03/2018 8:00 am 452** 453  PVF10 0-1
8 POB 1st vs. 4th Sat 11/03/2018 8:00 am 451 + 454  PVF12 5-4
9 POB Champ W8 vs W7 Sat 11/03/2018 Noon 451 + 453  PVF10 2-3

G16/19U

4 teams advance (2 Pool winners + next 2 teams by points) - all teams have met minimum PP requirements
  Pool    Date  Time  Home  Visitor  Field  Score
1 A 1st vs. 6th Sat 10/13/2018 8:00 am 355** 352  PVF12 6-0
2 B 2nd vs. 5th Sat 10/13/2018 9:45 am 356** + 354  PVF12 6-0
3 AB 3rd vs. 4th Sat 10/13/2018 11:30 am 351 353 +  PVF12 2-0
4 AB 2nd vs. 6th Sat 10/20/2018 8:00 am 356** + 352  PVF12 4-2
5 B 5th vs. 3rd Sat 10/20/2018 9:45 am 354 351  PVF12 2-7
6 A 4th vs. 1st Sat 10/20/2018 11:30 am 353 + 355**  PVF12 0-2
7 AB 1st vs. 5th Sat 10/27/2018 8:00 am 355** 354  PVF12 4-0
8 A 6th vs. 4th Sat 10/27/2018 9:45 am 352 353 +  PVF12 3-3
9 B 3rd vs. 2nd Sat 10/27/2018 11:30 am 351 356** +  PVF12 4-0
10 POB 1st vs. 4th Sun 11/04/2018 10:00 am 355** 352  PVF10 2-1
11 POB 2nd vs. 3rd Sun 11/04/2018 10:00 am 351 356** +  PVF12 1-3
12 POB Champ W10 vs W11 Sun 11/04/2018 2:00 pm 355** 356** +  PVF12 2-1