Making your game day a winner!


Section 1 EXTRA West Circuit


FROM THE DIRECTOR

11/03/2017 3:36 pm
Welcome to the Section One Extra West page. Playoffs: Playoffs will take place either the weekend of 2/3 & 2/4 OR 2/10 & 2/11. As I get them figured out and fields become available, I will post to the schedule. Right now I only have G & B14 set. The following teams make the playoffs: B9- Top 4 teams, B10, 11, 12 - Top 8, B13, 14 - Top 4, All teams in the Girls divisions will be top 4 teams only. This has already been communicated to coaches at the beginning of the season.


TEAM STANDINGS   

B9U

Rk Pool  Name  Coach  Points PPG (W-L-T)  GS GA
1 B9U-10-Palos Verdes Daley 24 2.67  (8-1-0) 38 18
2 B9U-7-Westchester Walter 21 2.33  (7-2-0) 32 15
3 B9U-34-South Redondo Schiappa-Gobee 19 1.73  (6-4-1) 40 25
4 B9U-19-Culver City Hildebrandt 7 0.70  (2-7-1) 17 35
5 B9U-20-Santa Monica Langer 3 0.27  (1-10-0) 17 51

B10U

Rk Pool  Name  Coach  Points PPG (W-L-T)  GS GA
1 B10U-214-South Pasadena Quiroz 31 2.82  (10-0-1) 58 15
2 B10U-34-South Redondo De La Torre 27 2.45  (9-2-0) 52 20
3 B10U-16-North Torrance Baaden 19 1.73  (5-2-4) 37 20
3 B10U-69-Pacific Palisades Collar 19 1.90  (6-3-1) 24 23
5 B10U-10-Palos Verdes Heinze 16 1.78  (5-3-1) 22 20
6 B10U-7-Westchester Hummel 15 1.36  (4-4-3) 35 28
7 B10U-19-Culver City Knopf 11 1.10  (3-5-2) 23 33
8 B10U-15-Central Torrance Yun 10 1.00  (3-6-1) 30 31
9 B10U-76-Beverly Hills Atterton 8 0.80  (2-6-2) 16 31
10 B10U-20-Santa Monica Maher 7 0.64  (2-8-1) 31 48
11 B10U-2-Arcadia Rojas 0 0.00  (0-10-0) 6 65

B11U

Rk Pool  Name  Coach  Points PPG (W-L-T)  GS GA
1 B11U-14-West Torrance Green 23 2.30  (7-1-2) 36 21
2 B11U-10-Palos Verdes Arregoces 20 2.22  (6-1-2) 37 8
2 B11U-214-South Pasadena O'Leary 20 1.82  (6-3-2) 26 16
2 B11U-20-Santa Monica Komlos 20 1.82  (6-3-2) 38 26
5 B11U-69-Pacific Palisades Farhagnia 19 1.73  (6-4-1) 44 21
6 B11U-34-South Redondo Lopez 16 1.45  (4-3-4) 26 24
7 B11U-7-Westchester Gibbons 14 1.27  (4-5-2) 27 29
8 B11U-76-Beverly Hills Robino 13 1.30  (4-5-1) 46 35
9 B11U-13-Pasadena Quezada 12 1.33  (4-5-0) 37 36
10 B11U-19-Culver City Reilly 5 0.45  (1-8-2) 21 52
11 B11U-78-Hollywood Meyerson 0 0.00  (0-10-0) 7 77

B12U

Rk Pool  Name  Coach  Points PPG (W-L-T)  GS GA
1 B12U-19-Culver City Marquez 27 2.70  (9-1-0) 60 14
2 B12U-34-South Redondo Clarke 24 2.40  (8-2-0) 50 20
3 B12U-10-Palos Verdes Murdock 22 2.44  (7-1-1) 38 11
4 B12U-13-Pasadena Trejo 21 2.10  (6-1-3) 43 22
5 B12U-17-North Redondo Mahloch 20 2.00  (6-2-2) 45 20
6 B12U-20-Santa Monica Muldoon 19 1.73  (6-4-1) 36 28
7 B12U-15-Central Torrance Countee 15 1.36  (5-6-0) 23 41
8 B12U-76-Beverly Hills Levin 14 1.27  (4-5-2) 25 36
9 B12U-214-South Pasadena Martinez 13 1.30  (4-5-1) 24 32
10 B12U-16-North Torrance McNeal 10 1.00  (3-6-1) 24 40
11 B12U-2-Arcadia Chen 3 0.30  (1-9-0) 11 43
12 B12U-69-Pacific Palisades Jesuele 2 0.20  (1-9-0) 6 52
13 B12U-98-Temple City Ching 1 0.10  (0-9-1) 14 40

B13U

Rk Pool  Name  Coach  Points PPG (W-L-T)  GS GA
1 B13U-10-Palos Verdes Decker 25 2.27  (8-2-1) 37 13
1 B13U-14-West Torrance Estabrook 25 2.50  (8-1-1) 40 15
3 B13U-16-North Torrance Trinidad 19 1.90  (6-3-1) 25 20
4 B13U-20-Santa Monica Quong 12 1.20  (4-5-1) 25 25
5 B13U-15-Central Torrance Mora 11 1.00  (3-6-2) 18 22
6 B13U-13-Pasadena Pereira 8 0.89  (2-5-2) 15 28
7 B13U-34-South Redondo Mendez 7 0.78  (2-6-1) 15 25
8 B13U-7-Westchester Gibbons 6 0.60  (1-6-3) 11 38

B14U

Rk Pool  Name  Coach  Points PPG (W-L-T)  GS GA
1 B14U-19-Culver City Partida 30 3.00  (10-0-0) 63 24
2 B14U-76-Beverly Hills Kariuki 21 2.10  (7-3-0) 34 17
3 B14U-34-South Redondo Hetrick 13 1.30  (4-5-1) 32 29
3 B14U-78-Hollywood Lipofsky 13 1.30  (4-5-1) 32 34
5 B14U-214-South Pasadena Chamberlain 12 1.20  (4-6-0) 31 42
6 B14U-16-North Torrance Ramirez 0 0.00  (0-10-0) 11 57

G10U

Rk Pool  Name  Coach  Points PPG (W-L-T)  GS GA
1 G10U-20-Santa Monica Lopez 28 2.55  (9-1-1) 46 11
2 G10U-7-Westchester McCullen 27 2.70  (9-1-0) 43 7
3 G10U-76-Beverly Hills Wolfen 25 2.50  (8-1-1) 42 13
4 G10U-19-Culver City Ulmen 18 1.64  (6-5-0) 22 30
5 G9U-7-Westchester Ordonez 7 0.70  (2-7-1) 19 30
6 G10U-34-South Redondo Olko 3 0.27  (1-9-1) 7 48
7 G10U-16-North Torrance Rahbar 0 0.00  (0-11-0) 7 47

G11U

Rk Pool  Name  Coach  Points PPG (W-L-T)  GS GA
1 G11U-34-South Redondo HERNANDEZ 26 2.60  (8-0-2) 32 7
2 G11U-20-Santa Monica Berry 19 1.90  (6-3-1) 29 17
3 G11U-7-Westchester Wiezba 17 1.70  (5-3-2) 20 13
4 G11U-76-Beverly Hills Landis 16 1.60  (5-4-1) 22 22
5 G11U-13-Pasadena Kreinberg 14 1.40  (4-4-2) 20 20
6 G11U-16-North Torrance Olivas 11 1.10  (3-5-2) 15 21
7 G11U-69-Pacific Palisades Eastman 7 0.70  (2-7-1) 10 25
8 G11U-10-Palos Verdes Donatoni 4 0.40  (1-8-1) 13 36

G12U

Rk Pool  Name  Coach  Points PPG (W-L-T)  GS GA
1 G12U-20-Santa Monica Pye 28 2.80  (9-0-1) 61 8
2 G12U-14-West Torrance Wolfinger 27 2.45  (8-0-3) 53 13
3 G12U-10-Palos Verdes Escobar 23 2.09  (7-2-2) 41 15
4 G12U-16-North Torrance Mullin 13 1.18  (4-6-1) 23 29
5 G12U-13-Pasadena Thompson 9 1.00  (3-6-0) 16 26
6 G12U-34-South Redondo Rosario 4 0.40  (1-8-1) 9 41
7 G12U-19-Culver City Moser 0 0.00  (0-10-0) 4 75

G13U

Rk Pool  Name  Coach  Points PPG (W-L-T)  GS GA
1 G13U-34-South Redondo Reger 27 2.70  (9-1-0) 47 6
1 G13U-10-Palos Verdes Oshiro 27 3.00  (9-0-0) 34 7
3 G13U-14-West Torrance Torres 15 1.36  (5-6-0) 20 17
4 G13U-76-Beverly Hills Chaloff 11 1.38  (3-3-2) 16 21
5 G13U-20-Santa Monica Tuttle 10 0.91  (3-7-1) 19 38
6 G13U-13-Pasadena Becker 9 1.00  (3-6-0) 15 24
7 G13U-16-North Torrance Arreygue 0 0  (0-0-0) 0 0
7 G13U-78-Hollywood Brown 0 0.00  (0-9-1) 10 48

G14U

Rk Pool  Name  Coach  Points PPG (W-L-T)  GS GA
1 G14U-14-West Torrance Kang 27 3.00  (9-0-0) 50 6
2 G14U-214-South Pasadena Sanchez 17 1.70  (5-3-2) 23 21
3 G14U-16-North Torrance South 8 0.89  (2-5-2) 16 32
4 G14U-98-Temple City O'Shaughnessy 2 0.20  (0-8-2) 8 38

SCHEDULES

B9U

  Pool    Date  Time  Home  Visitor  Field  Score
1 Sat 09/09/2017 2:00 pm B9U-19-Culver City B9U-34-South Redondo  Blanco 2 2-7
2 Sun 09/10/2017 10:15 am B9U-19-Culver City B9U-20-Santa Monica  CCHS-Practic 4-0
3 Sun 09/10/2017 Noon B9U-7-Westchester B9U-10-Palos Verdes  Nielsen E-A 2-3
4 Sat 09/16/2017 11:45 am B9U-10-Palos Verdes B9U-7-Westchester  Ladera Linda 4-3
5 Sun 09/17/2017 11:30 am B9U-34-South Redondo B9U-20-Santa Monica  AVS 4-1
6 Sat 09/23/2017 11:45 am B9U-10-Palos Verdes B9U-34-South Redondo  Ladera Linda 3-2
7 Sat 09/23/2017 1:00 pm B9U-7-Westchester B9U-19-Culver City  Nielsen E-A 6-2
8 Sun 09/24/2017 9:45 am B9U-34-South Redondo B9U-7-Westchester  Tulita Elem 3-4
9 Sun 09/24/2017 12:30 pm B9U-20-Santa Monica B9U-19-Culver City  Clover Main 1-2
10 Sun 10/01/2017 3:00 pm B9U-20-Santa Monica B9U-7-Westchester  Clover Main 2-5
11 Sat 10/07/2017 9:30 am B9U-34-South Redondo B9U-20-Santa Monica  Tulita Elem 6-4
12 Sat 10/07/2017 11:45 am B9U-10-Palos Verdes B9U-19-Culver City  Ladera Linda 4-2
13 Sat 10/14/2017 2:00 pm B9U-19-Culver City B9U-34-South Redondo  Blanco 2 2-2
14 Sun 10/15/2017 1:15 pm B9U-7-Westchester B9U-10-Palos Verdes  Nielsen E-B 2-1
15 Sun 10/15/2017 1:45 pm B9U-20-Santa Monica B9U-34-South Redondo  Clover Main 2-6
16 Sat 10/21/2017 11:45 am B9U-10-Palos Verdes B9U-20-Santa Monica  Ladera Linda 6-3
17 Sun 10/22/2017 9:00 am B9U-19-Culver City B9U-10-Palos Verdes  CCHS-Practic 1-6
18 Sun 10/22/2017 1:15 pm B9U-7-Westchester B9U-34-South Redondo  Nielsen E-B 1-0
19 Sat 10/28/2017 3:00 pm B9U-19-Culver City B9U-20-Santa Monica  Blanco 2 2-3
20 Sun 10/29/2017 8:30 am B9U-34-South Redondo B9U-10-Palos Verdes  Tulita Elem 2-6
21 Sat 11/04/2017 2:00 pm B9U-19-Culver City B9U-7-Westchester  Blanco 2 0-3
22 Sun 11/05/2017 12:30 pm B9U-20-Santa Monica B9U-34-South Redondo  Clover Main 0-5
23 Sat 11/11/2017 9:15 am B9U-34-South Redondo B9U-19-Culver City  AVS 3-0
24 Sat 11/11/2017 2:15 pm B9U-7-Westchester B9U-20-Santa Monica  Nielsen W-A 6-0
25 Sun 11/12/2017 1:45 pm B9U-20-Santa Monica B9U-10-Palos Verdes  Clover Main 1-5
26 Sat 12/02/2017 11:45 am B9U-10-Palos Verdes B9U-19-Culver City  Ladera Linda
27 Sat 12/02/2017 2:15 pm B9U-7-Westchester B9U-34-South Redondo  Nielsen W-A
28 Sun 12/03/2017 9:00 am B9U-19-Culver City B9U-10-Palos Verdes  CCHS-Practic
29 Sat 12/09/2017 11:45 am B9U-10-Palos Verdes B9U-20-Santa Monica  Howlett Park
30 Sat 12/09/2017 2:45 pm B9U-34-South Redondo B9U-7-Westchester  AVS
31 Sun 12/10/2017 1:15 pm B9U-7-Westchester B9U-19-Culver City  Nielsen E-A
32 Sat 01/13/2018 11:45 am B9U-10-Palos Verdes B9U-7-Westchester  Ladera Linda
33 Sun 01/21/2018 12:15 pm B9U-34-South Redondo B9U-10-Palos Verdes  AVS
34 Sun 01/21/2018 12:30 pm B9U-20-Santa Monica B9U-7-Westchester  Clover Main
35 Sun 01/28/2018 9:30 am B9U-20-Santa Monica B9U-19-Culver City  Clover Main

B10U

  Pool    Date  Time  Home  Visitor  Field  Score
1 Sat 09/09/2017 8:00 am B10U-76-Beverly Hills B10U-19-Culver City  BVE North 3-3
2 Sat 09/09/2017 10:15 am B10U-34-South Redondo B10U-2-Arcadia  AVS 10-0
3 Sat 09/09/2017 2:00 pm B10U-16-North Torrance B10U-7-Westchester  Columbia A 3-3
4 Sat 09/09/2017 4:00 pm B10U-69-Pacific Palisades B10U-214-South Pasadena  VA-MacArthur 1-6
5 Sun 09/10/2017 10:00 am B10U-15-Central Torrance B10U-76-Beverly Hills  Hull MS 4-2
6 Sun 09/10/2017 11:00 am B10U-34-South Redondo B10U-20-Santa Monica  Tulita Elem 5-1
7 Sat 09/16/2017 1:15 pm B10U-34-South Redondo B10U-19-Culver City  AVS 6-0
8 Sat 09/16/2017 2:15 pm B10U-7-Westchester B10U-76-Beverly Hills  Nielsen W-A 5-2
9 Sat 09/16/2017 3:30 pm B10U-16-North Torrance B10U-20-Santa Monica  Columbia A 6-1
10 Sat 09/16/2017 3:30 pm B10U-2-Arcadia B10U-69-Pacific Palisades  Dana MS 0-4
11 Sun 09/17/2017 8:00 am B10U-76-Beverly Hills B10U-10-Palos Verdes  BVE North 1-5
12 Sun 09/17/2017 9:30 am B10U-2-Arcadia B10U-7-Westchester  ACS 2-4
13 Sun 09/17/2017 10:00 am B10U-15-Central Torrance B10U-214-South Pasadena  Hull MS 2-8
14 Sun 09/17/2017 12:30 pm B10U-20-Santa Monica B10U-16-North Torrance  Clover Main 2-2
15 Sat 09/23/2017 8:30 am B10U-214-South Pasadena B10U-16-North Torrance  Arroyo N1 3-2
16 Sat 09/23/2017 9:00 am B10U-10-Palos Verdes B10U-2-Arcadia  Ladera Linda 3-1
17 Sat 09/23/2017 11:30 am B10U-69-Pacific Palisades B10U-20-Santa Monica  VA-MacArthur 4-7
18 Sat 09/23/2017 2:15 pm B10U-7-Westchester B10U-19-Culver City  Nielsen W-A 6-1
19 Sun 09/24/2017 8:00 am B10U-76-Beverly Hills B10U-69-Pacific Palisades  BVE North 3-3
20 Sun 09/24/2017 8:30 am B10U-214-South Pasadena B10U-20-Santa Monica  Arroyo N1 7-2
21 Sun 09/24/2017 9:30 am B10U-2-Arcadia B10U-34-South Redondo  ACS 2-7
22 Sun 09/24/2017 1:00 pm B10U-16-North Torrance B10U-10-Palos Verdes  Columbia A 3-0
23 Sun 10/01/2017 Noon B10U-69-Pacific Palisades B10U-19-Culver City  VA-MacArthur 2-0
24 Sun 10/01/2017 1:45 pm B10U-20-Santa Monica B10U-15-Central Torrance  Clover Main 2-3
25 Sat 10/07/2017 8:15 am B10U-34-South Redondo B10U-16-North Torrance  Tulita Elem 5-3
26 Sat 10/07/2017 8:30 am B10U-214-South Pasadena B10U-2-Arcadia  Arroyo N1 8-0
27 Sat 10/07/2017 9:00 am B10U-10-Palos Verdes B10U-15-Central Torrance  Ladera Linda 2-1
28 Sat 10/07/2017 11:30 am B10U-69-Pacific Palisades B10U-76-Beverly Hills  VA-MacArthur 2-1
29 Sat 10/07/2017 2:00 pm B10U-19-Culver City B10U-7-Westchester  Blanco 1 2-2
30 Sun 10/08/2017 8:30 am B10U-214-South Pasadena B10U-7-Westchester  Arroyo N1 5-2
31 Sat 10/14/2017 8:00 am B10U-76-Beverly Hills B10U-34-South Redondo  BVE North 0-4
32 Sat 10/14/2017 9:00 am B10U-10-Palos Verdes B10U-16-North Torrance  Ladera Linda 3-3
33 Sat 10/14/2017 3:00 pm B10U-19-Culver City B10U-15-Central Torrance  Blanco 1 4-3
34 Sun 10/15/2017 Noon B10U-69-Pacific Palisades B10U-7-Westchester  VA-MacArthur 2-1
35 Sun 10/15/2017 12:30 pm B10U-20-Santa Monica B10U-214-South Pasadena  Clover Main 3-8
36 Sat 10/21/2017 9:00 am B10U-10-Palos Verdes B10U-7-Westchester  Ladera Linda 2-5
37 Sat 10/21/2017 2:00 pm B10U-16-North Torrance B10U-2-Arcadia  Columbia A 9-0
38 Sat 10/21/2017 2:00 pm B10U-19-Culver City B10U-214-South Pasadena  Blanco 1 1-6
39 Sun 10/22/2017 10:00 am B10U-15-Central Torrance B10U-34-South Redondo  Hull MS 4-5
40 Sun 10/22/2017 1:45 pm B10U-20-Santa Monica B10U-69-Pacific Palisades  Clover Main 2-3
41 Sat 10/28/2017 8:00 am B10U-76-Beverly Hills B10U-20-Santa Monica  BVE North 3-1
42 Sat 10/28/2017 9:00 am B10U-10-Palos Verdes B10U-34-South Redondo  Ladera Linda 6-2
43 Sat 10/28/2017 2:00 pm B10U-16-North Torrance B10U-214-South Pasadena  Columbia A 2-2
44 Sat 10/28/2017 2:15 pm B10U-7-Westchester B10U-15-Central Torrance  Nielsen W-A 4-4
45 Sun 10/29/2017 9:30 am B10U-2-Arcadia B10U-19-Culver City  ACS 1-4
46 Sun 10/29/2017 10:00 am B10U-15-Central Torrance B10U-69-Pacific Palisades  Hull MS 1-3
47 Sat 11/04/2017 9:00 am B10U-34-South Redondo B10U-10-Palos Verdes  Tulita Elem 0-1
48 Sat 11/04/2017 3:00 pm B10U-19-Culver City B10U-16-North Torrance  Blanco 1 1-2
49 Sun 11/05/2017 8:00 am B10U-76-Beverly Hills B10U-7-Westchester  BVE North 1-0
50 Sun 11/05/2017 8:30 am B10U-214-South Pasadena B10U-15-Central Torrance  Arroyo N1 1-0
51 Sun 11/05/2017 1:45 pm B10U-20-Santa Monica B10U-2-Arcadia  Clover Main 8-0
52 Sat 11/11/2017 8:30 am B10U-214-South Pasadena B10U-10-Palos Verdes  Arroyo N1 4-0
53 Sat 11/11/2017 1:00 pm B10U-7-Westchester B10U-34-South Redondo  Nielsen W-A 3-4
54 Sat 11/11/2017 2:00 pm B10U-19-Culver City B10U-20-Santa Monica  Blanco 1 7-2
55 Sat 11/11/2017 2:00 pm B10U-16-North Torrance B10U-69-Pacific Palisades  Columbia A 2-0
56 Sat 11/11/2017 3:30 pm B10U-2-Arcadia B10U-15-Central Torrance  Dana MS 0-8
57 Sun 11/12/2017 8:00 am B10U-34-South Redondo B10U-76-Beverly Hills  AVS 4-0
58 Sat 12/02/2017 9:00 am B10U-10-Palos Verdes B10U-15-Central Torrance  Ladera Linda
59 Sat 12/02/2017 11:00 am B10U-69-Pacific Palisades B10U-34-South Redondo  VA-MacArthur
60 Sat 12/02/2017 3:30 pm B10U-16-North Torrance B10U-19-Culver City  Columbia A
61 Sun 12/03/2017 8:00 am B10U-76-Beverly Hills B10U-2-Arcadia  BVE North
62 Sun 12/03/2017 12:30 pm B10U-20-Santa Monica B10U-7-Westchester  Clover Main
63 Sat 12/09/2017 2:00 pm B10U-19-Culver City B10U-34-South Redondo  Blanco 1
64 Sat 12/09/2017 3:30 pm B10U-2-Arcadia B10U-10-Palos Verdes  Dana MS
65 Sun 12/10/2017 8:30 am B10U-214-South Pasadena B10U-76-Beverly Hills  Arroyo N1
66 Sun 12/10/2017 10:00 am B10U-15-Central Torrance B10U-16-North Torrance  Hull MS
67 Sun 12/10/2017 Noon B10U-7-Westchester B10U-69-Pacific Palisades  Nielsen E-A
68 Sat 01/13/2018 8:00 am B10U-76-Beverly Hills B10U-16-North Torrance  BVE North
69 Sat 01/13/2018 11:00 am B10U-69-Pacific Palisades B10U-15-Central Torrance  VA-MacArthur
70 Sun 01/14/2018 8:00 am B10U-2-Arcadia B10U-214-South Pasadena  SFMS
71 Sun 01/14/2018 12:30 pm B10U-20-Santa Monica B10U-10-Palos Verdes  Clover Main
72 Sat 01/20/2018 B10U-19-Culver City B10U-76-Beverly Hills  
73 Sat 01/20/2018 9:00 am B10U-10-Palos Verdes B10U-69-Pacific Palisades  Ladera Linda
74 Sun 01/21/2018 10:00 am B10U-15-Central Torrance B10U-20-Santa Monica  Hull MS
75 Sun 01/21/2018 Noon B10U-7-Westchester B10U-2-Arcadia  Nielsen W-A
76 Sun 01/21/2018 1:30 pm B10U-34-South Redondo B10U-214-South Pasadena  AVS
77 Sat 01/27/2018 9:00 am B10U-10-Palos Verdes B10U-19-Culver City  Ladera Linda

B11U

  Pool    Date  Time  Home  Visitor  Field  Score
1 Sat 09/09/2017 8:30 am B11U-214-South Pasadena B11U-19-Culver City  SPMS 5-0
2 Sat 09/09/2017 11:45 am B11U-34-South Redondo B11U-69-Pacific Palisades  AVP 2-2
3 Sat 09/09/2017 1:30 pm B11U-14-West Torrance B11U-78-Hollywood  Victor #1 10-0
4 Sat 09/09/2017 3:00 pm B11U-76-Beverly Hills B11U-20-Santa Monica  Roxbury Park 3-4
5 Sun 09/10/2017 10:00 am B11U-78-Hollywood B11U-20-Santa Monica  Fairfax 3-10
6 Sun 09/10/2017 11:30 am B11U-19-Culver City B11U-7-Westchester  CCHS-Lacross 2-2
7 Sun 09/10/2017 12:30 pm B11U-34-South Redondo B11U-13-Pasadena  Parras MS 4-2
8 Sun 09/10/2017 4:10 pm B11U-76-Beverly Hills B11U-214-South Pasadena  LCP-East 1-1
9 Sat 09/16/2017 10:00 am B11U-7-Westchester B11U-78-Hollywood  PVSP 6-1
10 Sat 09/16/2017 11:00 am B11U-34-South Redondo B11U-20-Santa Monica  Parras MS 2-1
11 Sat 09/16/2017 11:10 am B11U-69-Pacific Palisades B11U-19-Culver City  Palisades HS 3-0
12 Sat 09/16/2017 3:00 pm B11U-14-West Torrance B11U-214-South Pasadena  Victor #1 4-3
13 Sun 09/17/2017 8:30 am B11U-214-South Pasadena B11U-7-Westchester  SPMS 3-0
14 Sun 09/17/2017 9:00 am B11U-19-Culver City B11U-69-Pacific Palisades  CCHS-Practic 1-11
15 Sun 09/17/2017 10:00 am B11U-13-Pasadena B11U-76-Beverly Hills  Muir N. 4-10
16 Sun 09/17/2017 1:00 pm B11U-10-Palos Verdes B11U-20-Santa Monica  Ladera Linda 2-0
17 Sat 09/23/2017 8:30 am B11U-13-Pasadena B11U-34-South Redondo  Victory #4 3-2
18 Sat 09/23/2017 10:00 am B11U-7-Westchester B11U-20-Santa Monica  PVSP 3-2
19 Sat 09/23/2017 3:30 pm B11U-78-Hollywood B11U-76-Beverly Hills  Fairfax Gras 3-10
20 Sun 09/24/2017 10:00 am B11U-78-Hollywood B11U-10-Palos Verdes  Fairfax 0-9
21 Sun 09/24/2017 10:30 am B11U-214-South Pasadena B11U-69-Pacific Palisades  Arroyo South 2-0
22 Sun 09/24/2017 3:00 pm B11U-14-West Torrance B11U-76-Beverly Hills  Victor #1 4-1
23 Sat 09/30/2017 10:00 am B11U-7-Westchester B11U-34-South Redondo  PVSP 1-1
24 Sun 10/01/2017 10:55 am B11U-20-Santa Monica B11U-7-Westchester  JAMS South 4-2
25 Sat 10/07/2017 8:30 am B11U-214-South Pasadena B11U-13-Pasadena  Arroyo South 2-4
26 Sat 10/07/2017 9:30 am B11U-34-South Redondo B11U-19-Culver City  Parras MS 3-3
27 Sat 10/07/2017 1:30 pm B11U-14-West Torrance B11U-10-Palos Verdes  Victor #1 3-3
28 Sat 10/07/2017 4:10 pm B11U-76-Beverly Hills B11U-78-Hollywood  LCP-East 9-0
29 Sun 10/08/2017 3:45 pm B11U-76-Beverly Hills B11U-69-Pacific Palisades  LCP-East 1-5
30 Sat 10/14/2017 10:00 am B11U-13-Pasadena B11U-7-Westchester  Victory #4 10-3
31 Sat 10/14/2017 11:10 am B11U-69-Pacific Palisades B11U-214-South Pasadena  Palisades HS 1-2
32 Sun 10/15/2017 9:00 am B11U-78-Hollywood B11U-34-South Redondo  Fairfax 0-8
33 Sun 10/15/2017 9:30 am B11U-20-Santa Monica B11U-14-West Torrance  JAMS South 3-3
34 Sun 10/15/2017 1:00 pm B11U-10-Palos Verdes B11U-19-Culver City  Ladera Linda 5-1
35 Sun 10/15/2017 3:45 pm B11U-76-Beverly Hills B11U-7-Westchester  LCP-East 1-3
36 Sat 10/21/2017 1:30 am B11U-14-West Torrance B11U-34-South Redondo  Victor #1 3-2
37 Sat 10/21/2017 11:10 am B11U-69-Pacific Palisades B11U-76-Beverly Hills  Palisades HS 5-3
38 Sat 10/21/2017 3:00 pm B11U-19-Culver City B11U-13-Pasadena  CCHS-Practic 5-3
39 Sun 10/22/2017 8:30 am B11U-69-Pacific Palisades B11U-14-West Torrance  Palisades HS 2-3
40 Sun 10/22/2017 10:55 am B11U-20-Santa Monica B11U-214-South Pasadena  JAMS South 3-3
41 Sun 10/22/2017 1:00 pm B11U-10-Palos Verdes B11U-7-Westchester  Ladera Linda 3-2
42 Sat 10/28/2017 10:00 am B11U-7-Westchester B11U-14-West Torrance  PVSP 0-2
43 Sat 10/28/2017 1:30 pm B11U-19-Culver City B11U-214-South Pasadena  CCHS-Practic 1-3
44 Sun 10/29/2017 9:00 am B11U-78-Hollywood B11U-69-Pacific Palisades  Fairfax 0-9
45 Sun 10/29/2017 1:00 pm B11U-10-Palos Verdes B11U-34-South Redondo  Ladera Linda 8-0
46 Sat 11/04/2017 8:00 am B11U-34-South Redondo B11U-10-Palos Verdes  AVP 1-1
47 Sat 11/04/2017 8:30 am B11U-214-South Pasadena B11U-14-West Torrance  Arroyo South 1-2
48 Sat 11/04/2017 8:45 am B11U-78-Hollywood B11U-7-Westchester  Fairfax 0-5
49 Sat 11/04/2017 11:10 am B11U-69-Pacific Palisades B11U-13-Pasadena  Palisades HS 5-3
50 Sun 11/05/2017 9:30 am B11U-20-Santa Monica B11U-19-Culver City  JAMS South 4-2
51 Sat 11/11/2017 8:30 am B11U-214-South Pasadena B11U-10-Palos Verdes  Arroyo South 1-0
52 Sat 11/11/2017 1:30 pm B11U-19-Culver City B11U-76-Beverly Hills  CCHS-Practic 6-7
53 Sun 11/12/2017 9:30 am B11U-20-Santa Monica B11U-69-Pacific Palisades  JAMS South 4-1
54 Sun 11/12/2017 10:00 am B11U-19-Culver City B11U-10-Palos Verdes  CCHS-Practic 0-6
55 Sun 11/12/2017 10:00 am B11U-13-Pasadena B11U-14-West Torrance  Muir N. 6-2
56 Sun 11/12/2017 10:30 am B11U-34-South Redondo B11U-78-Hollywood  AVP 1-0
57 Sat 11/18/2017 1:00 pm B11U-13-Pasadena B11U-20-Santa Monica  Victory #4 2-3
58 Sat 12/02/2017 11:10 am B11U-69-Pacific Palisades B11U-7-Westchester  Palisades HS
59 Sun 12/03/2017 10:00 am B11U-78-Hollywood B11U-13-Pasadena  Fairfax
60 Sun 12/03/2017 Noon B11U-76-Beverly Hills B11U-34-South Redondo  LCP-East
61 Sun 12/03/2017 12:15 pm B11U-19-Culver City B11U-20-Santa Monica  CCHS-Practic
62 Sun 12/03/2017 1:00 pm B11U-10-Palos Verdes B11U-14-West Torrance  Ladera Linda
63 Sat 12/09/2017 10:00 am B11U-13-Pasadena B11U-10-Palos Verdes  Victory #4
64 Sat 12/09/2017 3:00 pm B11U-14-West Torrance B11U-19-Culver City  Victor #1
65 Sun 12/10/2017 8:30 am B11U-214-South Pasadena B11U-78-Hollywood  Arroyo N1
66 Sun 12/10/2017 9:30 am B11U-20-Santa Monica B11U-34-South Redondo  JAMS South
67 Sun 12/10/2017 1:00 pm B11U-10-Palos Verdes B11U-13-Pasadena  Upper Malaga
68 Sun 12/10/2017 2:30 pm B11U-7-Westchester B11U-76-Beverly Hills  Nielsen E
69 Sat 01/13/2018 8:00 am B11U-76-Beverly Hills B11U-14-West Torrance  LCP-East
70 Sat 01/13/2018 8:30 am B11U-13-Pasadena B11U-214-South Pasadena  Muir N.
71 Sat 01/13/2018 2:00 pm B11U-69-Pacific Palisades B11U-10-Palos Verdes  Palisades HS
72 Sat 01/20/2018 1:30 am B11U-14-West Torrance B11U-69-Pacific Palisades  Victor #1
73 Sun 01/21/2018 9:30 am B11U-20-Santa Monica B11U-78-Hollywood  JAMS South
74 Sun 01/21/2018 10:45 am B11U-34-South Redondo B11U-214-South Pasadena  Parras MS
75 Sun 01/21/2018 1:00 pm B11U-10-Palos Verdes B11U-76-Beverly Hills  Ladera Linda
76 Sun 01/21/2018 2:30 pm B11U-7-Westchester B11U-13-Pasadena  Nielsen E
77 Sat 01/27/2018 9:00 am B11U-78-Hollywood B11U-19-Culver City  Fairfax

B12U

  Pool    Date  Time  Home  Visitor  Field  Score
1 Sat 09/09/2017 8:00 am B12U-76-Beverly Hills B12U-15-Central Torrance  LCP-East 1-4
2 Sat 09/09/2017 8:30 am B12U-214-South Pasadena B12U-16-North Torrance  Arroyo South 5-3
3 Sat 09/09/2017 10:15 am B12U-10-Palos Verdes B12U-20-Santa Monica  Ladera Linda 6-0
4 Sat 09/09/2017 10:15 am B12U-34-South Redondo B12U-19-Culver City  AVP 4-3
5 Sat 09/09/2017 3:30 pm B12U-13-Pasadena B12U-2-Arcadia  Foothill MS 5-0
6 Sun 09/10/2017 9:00 am B12U-19-Culver City B12U-20-Santa Monica  CCHS-Lacross 7-4
7 Sun 09/10/2017 9:30 am B12U-2-Arcadia B12U-214-South Pasadena  Foothill MS 2-5
8 Sun 09/10/2017 10:00 am B12U-13-Pasadena B12U-98-Temple City  Muir N. 2-2
9 Sun 09/10/2017 10:30 am B12U-17-North Redondo B12U-69-Pacific Palisades  Washington 11-0
10 Sun 09/10/2017 2:00 pm B12U-34-South Redondo B12U-10-Palos Verdes  Parras MS 6-4
11 Sat 09/16/2017 8:00 am B12U-76-Beverly Hills B12U-98-Temple City  LCP-East 4-3
12 Sat 09/16/2017 8:30 am B12U-13-Pasadena B12U-17-North Redondo  Victory #4 6-3
13 Sat 09/16/2017 8:30 am B12U-214-South Pasadena B12U-20-Santa Monica  Arroyo South 1-2
14 Sat 09/16/2017 1:30 pm B12U-19-Culver City B12U-15-Central Torrance  CCHS-Practic 8-0
15 Sat 09/16/2017 1:40 pm B12U-69-Pacific Palisades B12U-16-North Torrance  Palisades HS 0-6
16 Sun 09/17/2017 8:00 am B12U-76-Beverly Hills B12U-16-North Torrance  LCP-East 2-2
17 Sun 09/17/2017 9:30 am B12U-20-Santa Monica B12U-17-North Redondo  JAMS South 2-2
18 Sun 09/17/2017 9:30 am B12U-2-Arcadia B12U-15-Central Torrance  Foothill MS 1-2
19 Sun 09/17/2017 10:00 am B12U-98-Temple City B12U-69-Pacific Palisades  Live Oak 1-2
20 Sat 09/23/2017 8:00 am B12U-98-Temple City B12U-214-South Pasadena  Live Oak 2-5
21 Sat 09/23/2017 8:00 am B12U-76-Beverly Hills B12U-2-Arcadia  LCP-East 0-3
22 Sat 09/23/2017 11:15 am B12U-34-South Redondo B12U-16-North Torrance  AVP 7-2
23 Sun 09/24/2017 8:30 am B12U-13-Pasadena B12U-10-Palos Verdes  Muir N. 2-2
24 Sun 09/24/2017 8:30 am B12U-214-South Pasadena B12U-76-Beverly Hills  Arroyo South 2-2
25 Sun 09/24/2017 Noon B12U-15-Central Torrance B12U-20-Santa Monica  Hull MS 2-1
26 Sun 09/24/2017 3:00 pm B12U-17-North Redondo B12U-2-Arcadia  Washington 6-0
27 Sun 10/01/2017 Noon B12U-15-Central Torrance B12U-17-North Redondo  Hull MS 2-6
28 Sun 10/01/2017 12:20 pm B12U-20-Santa Monica B12U-16-North Torrance  JAMS South 5-2
29 Sat 10/07/2017 8:00 am B12U-98-Temple City B12U-10-Palos Verdes  Live Oak 0-6
30 Sat 10/07/2017 9:00 am B12U-17-North Redondo B12U-34-South Redondo  Washington 5-2
31 Sat 10/07/2017 11:10 am B12U-69-Pacific Palisades B12U-19-Culver City  Palisades HS 0-1
32 Sun 10/08/2017 9:30 am B12U-2-Arcadia B12U-13-Pasadena  Foothill MS 3-8
33 Sun 10/08/2017 Noon B12U-15-Central Torrance B12U-76-Beverly Hills  Hull MS 1-6
34 Sat 10/14/2017 8:00 am B12U-98-Temple City B12U-15-Central Torrance  Live Oak 1-2
35 Sat 10/14/2017 8:30 am B12U-214-South Pasadena B12U-10-Palos Verdes  Arroyo South 0-3
36 Sat 10/14/2017 8:30 am B12U-13-Pasadena B12U-20-Santa Monica  Victory #4 4-1
37 Sat 10/14/2017 1:30 pm B12U-19-Culver City B12U-76-Beverly Hills  CCHS-Practic 9-1
38 Sat 10/14/2017 3:30 pm B12U-2-Arcadia B12U-34-South Redondo  Foothill MS 0-4
39 Sun 10/15/2017 10:00 am B12U-16-North Torrance B12U-69-Pacific Palisades  Columbia A 3-1
40 Sun 10/15/2017 10:55 am B12U-20-Santa Monica B12U-76-Beverly Hills  JAMS South 3-1
41 Sat 10/21/2017 8:00 am B12U-76-Beverly Hills B12U-20-Santa Monica  LCP-East 1-5
42 Sat 10/21/2017 8:30 am B12U-214-South Pasadena B12U-34-South Redondo  Arroyo South 0-9
43 Sat 10/21/2017 10:15 am B12U-10-Palos Verdes B12U-2-Arcadia  Ladera Linda 7-0
44 Sun 10/22/2017 9:30 am B12U-20-Santa Monica B12U-69-Pacific Palisades  JAMS South 6-1
45 Sun 10/22/2017 10:30 am B12U-17-North Redondo B12U-98-Temple City  Washington 4-2
46 Sun 10/22/2017 Noon B12U-15-Central Torrance B12U-13-Pasadena  Hull MS 4-6
47 Sun 10/22/2017 3:00 pm B12U-16-North Torrance B12U-19-Culver City  Columbia A 1-10
48 Sat 10/28/2017 8:00 am B12U-98-Temple City B12U-34-South Redondo  Live Oak 1-6
49 Sat 10/28/2017 8:30 am B12U-214-South Pasadena B12U-17-North Redondo  Arroyo South 0-3
50 Sat 10/28/2017 10:15 am B12U-10-Palos Verdes B12U-69-Pacific Palisades  Ladera Linda 5-0
51 Sat 10/28/2017 3:00 pm B12U-19-Culver City B12U-13-Pasadena  CCHS-Practic 5-3
52 Sun 10/29/2017 10:00 am B12U-19-Culver City B12U-69-Pacific Palisades  CCHS-Practic 10-1
53 Sun 10/29/2017 Noon B12U-15-Central Torrance B12U-16-North Torrance  Hull MS 3-2
54 Sat 11/04/2017 10:15 am B12U-10-Palos Verdes B12U-15-Central Torrance  Ladera Linda 3-2
55 Sat 11/04/2017 12:25 pm B12U-69-Pacific Palisades B12U-76-Beverly Hills  Palisades HS 1-3
56 Sat 11/04/2017 3:00 pm B12U-19-Culver City B12U-34-South Redondo  CCHS-Practic 4-0
57 Sun 11/05/2017 10:00 am B12U-34-South Redondo B12U-214-South Pasadena  AVP 6-0
58 Sun 11/05/2017 10:55 am B12U-20-Santa Monica B12U-98-Temple City  JAMS South 7-1
59 Sun 11/05/2017 1:00 pm B12U-16-North Torrance B12U-2-Arcadia  Columbia A 3-2
60 Sun 11/05/2017 3:00 pm B12U-17-North Redondo B12U-13-Pasadena  Washington 2-2
61 Sat 11/11/2017 8:00 am B12U-76-Beverly Hills B12U-17-North Redondo  LCP-East 4-3
62 Sat 11/11/2017 10:15 am B12U-10-Palos Verdes B12U-98-Temple City  Ladera Linda 2-1
63 Sat 11/11/2017 3:30 pm B12U-2-Arcadia B12U-19-Culver City  Foothill MS 0-3
64 Sun 11/12/2017 8:30 am B12U-214-South Pasadena B12U-69-Pacific Palisades  Arroyo South 6-0
65 Sun 11/12/2017 Noon B12U-15-Central Torrance B12U-34-South Redondo  Hull MS 1-6
66 Sun 11/12/2017 1:00 pm B12U-13-Pasadena B12U-16-North Torrance  Muir N. 5-0
67 Sat 12/02/2017 9:00 am B12U-34-South Redondo B12U-76-Beverly Hills  Parras MS
68 Sat 12/02/2017 10:15 am B12U-10-Palos Verdes B12U-17-North Redondo  Ladera Linda
69 Sat 12/02/2017 12:25 pm B12U-69-Pacific Palisades B12U-13-Pasadena  Palisades HS
70 Sun 12/03/2017 10:00 am B12U-69-Pacific Palisades B12U-34-South Redondo  VA-MacArthur
71 Sun 12/03/2017 10:55 am B12U-20-Santa Monica B12U-2-Arcadia  JAMS South
72 Sun 12/03/2017 11:00 am B12U-19-Culver City B12U-214-South Pasadena  CCHS-Practic
73 Sun 12/03/2017 1:00 pm B12U-16-North Torrance B12U-98-Temple City  Columbia A
74 Sat 12/09/2017 8:00 am B12U-76-Beverly Hills B12U-10-Palos Verdes  LCP-East
75 Sat 12/09/2017 9:00 am B12U-98-Temple City B12U-19-Culver City  Oak School
76 Sat 12/09/2017 10:30 am B12U-34-South Redondo B12U-13-Pasadena  Parras MS
77 Sun 12/10/2017 9:00 am B12U-2-Arcadia B12U-69-Pacific Palisades  Foothill MS
78 Sun 12/10/2017 10:30 am B12U-17-North Redondo B12U-15-Central Torrance  Washington
79 Sun 12/10/2017 1:00 pm B12U-16-North Torrance B12U-214-South Pasadena  Columbia A
80 Sat 01/13/2018 8:00 am B12U-98-Temple City B12U-2-Arcadia  Oak School
81 Sat 01/13/2018 8:30 am B12U-69-Pacific Palisades B12U-15-Central Torrance  Palisades HS
82 Sun 01/14/2018 8:30 am B12U-214-South Pasadena B12U-13-Pasadena  Arroyo N1
83 Sun 01/14/2018 9:30 am B12U-20-Santa Monica B12U-10-Palos Verdes  JAMS South
84 Sun 01/14/2018 1:00 pm B12U-16-North Torrance B12U-17-North Redondo  Columbia A
85 Sat 01/20/2018 8:00 am B12U-2-Arcadia B12U-98-Temple City  Foothill MS
86 Sat 01/20/2018 8:30 am B12U-13-Pasadena B12U-76-Beverly Hills  Muir N.
87 Sun 01/21/2018 10:30 am B12U-17-North Redondo B12U-19-Culver City  Washington
88 Sun 01/21/2018 Noon B12U-15-Central Torrance B12U-214-South Pasadena  Hull MS
89 Sun 01/21/2018 12:15 pm B12U-34-South Redondo B12U-20-Santa Monica  Parras MS
90 Sun 01/21/2018 1:00 pm B12U-16-North Torrance B12U-10-Palos Verdes  Columbia A
91 Sat 01/27/2018 10:15 am B12U-10-Palos Verdes B12U-19-Culver City  Ladera Linda

B13U

  Pool    Date  Time  Home  Visitor  Field  Score
1 Sat 09/09/2017 10:30 am B13U-34-South Redondo B13U-10-Palos Verdes  Parras MS 0-0
2 Sat 09/09/2017 1:30 pm B13U-13-Pasadena B13U-7-Westchester  Muir C. 1-1
3 Sat 09/09/2017 3:00 pm B13U-16-North Torrance B13U-20-Santa Monica  Columbia B 3-1
4 Sun 09/10/2017 1:30 am B13U-14-West Torrance B13U-15-Central Torrance  Victor #1 4-0
5 Sun 09/10/2017 9:30 am B13U-20-Santa Monica B13U-13-Pasadena  JAMS North 5-1
6 Sun 09/10/2017 10:00 am B13U-16-North Torrance B13U-7-Westchester  Columbia A 6-1
7 Sat 09/16/2017 9:30 am B13U-34-South Redondo B13U-13-Pasadena  Parras MS 1-2
8 Sat 09/16/2017 2:00 pm B13U-10-Palos Verdes B13U-7-Westchester  Highridge 3-2
9 Sun 09/17/2017 10:00 am B13U-16-North Torrance B13U-14-West Torrance  Columbia A 0-5
10 Sun 09/17/2017 2:00 pm B13U-15-Central Torrance B13U-34-South Redondo  Madrona MS 0-2
11 Sat 09/23/2017 2:00 pm B13U-7-Westchester B13U-34-South Redondo  SBHS 1-9
12 Sat 09/23/2017 3:00 pm B13U-14-West Torrance B13U-20-Santa Monica  Victor #1 5-1†
13 Sun 09/24/2017 Noon B13U-13-Pasadena B13U-10-Palos Verdes  LCHS- Grass 1-6
14 Sun 09/24/2017 2:00 pm B13U-15-Central Torrance B13U-16-North Torrance  Madrona MS 0-1
15 Sat 09/30/2017 11:00 am B13U-20-Santa Monica B13U-15-Central Torrance  JAMS North 2-1
16 Sun 10/01/2017 11:05 am B13U-20-Santa Monica B13U-10-Palos Verdes  JAMS North 1-4
17 Sat 10/07/2017 3:00 pm B13U-14-West Torrance B13U-10-Palos Verdes  Victor #1 2-5
18 Sun 10/08/2017 1:30 am B13U-14-West Torrance B13U-13-Pasadena  Victor #1 4-1
19 Sun 10/08/2017 10:00 am B13U-16-North Torrance B13U-34-South Redondo  Columbia A 6-0
20 Sun 10/08/2017 2:00 pm B13U-15-Central Torrance B13U-7-Westchester  Madrona MS 6-0
21 Sat 10/14/2017 1:30 pm B13U-13-Pasadena B13U-15-Central Torrance  Muir C. 2-2
22 Sat 10/14/2017 2:00 pm B13U-10-Palos Verdes B13U-16-North Torrance  Highridge 3-1
23 Sun 10/15/2017 Noon B13U-34-South Redondo B13U-20-Santa Monica  Parras MS 2-6
24 Sun 10/15/2017 3:45 pm B13U-7-Westchester B13U-14-West Torrance  Nielsen E 1-1
25 Sun 10/22/2017 9:30 am B13U-16-North Torrance B13U-13-Pasadena  Columbia A 3-1
26 Sun 10/22/2017 9:30 am B13U-20-Santa Monica B13U-7-Westchester  JAMS North 3-0
27 Sun 10/22/2017 2:00 pm B13U-15-Central Torrance B13U-10-Palos Verdes  Madrona MS 2-1
28 Sun 10/22/2017 3:00 pm B13U-14-West Torrance B13U-34-South Redondo  Victor #1 6-1
29 Sat 10/28/2017 Noon B13U-13-Pasadena B13U-20-Santa Monica  Muir C. 5-3
30 Sat 10/28/2017 2:00 pm B13U-10-Palos Verdes B13U-14-West Torrance  Highridge 3-4
31 Sun 10/29/2017 8:00 am B13U-34-South Redondo B13U-15-Central Torrance  Parras MS 0-3
32 Sun 10/29/2017 3:45 pm B13U-7-Westchester B13U-16-North Torrance  Nielsen E 2-2
33 Sat 11/04/2017 2:00 pm B13U-10-Palos Verdes B13U-34-South Redondo  Highridge 1-0
34 Sat 11/04/2017 2:00 pm B13U-7-Westchester B13U-13-Pasadena  SBHS 3-1
35 Sat 11/04/2017 2:00 pm B13U-15-Central Torrance B13U-14-West Torrance  Madrona MS 2-3
36 Sun 11/05/2017 9:30 am B13U-20-Santa Monica B13U-16-North Torrance  JAMS North 1-2
37 Sat 11/11/2017 Noon B13U-13-Pasadena B13U-34-South Redondo  Muir C.
38 Sun 11/12/2017 2:00 pm B13U-15-Central Torrance B13U-20-Santa Monica  Madrona MS 2-2
39 Sun 11/12/2017 3:00 pm B13U-14-West Torrance B13U-16-North Torrance  Victor #1 6-1
40 Sun 11/12/2017 3:45 pm B13U-7-Westchester B13U-10-Palos Verdes  Nielsen E 0-6
41 Sat 11/18/2017 2:00 pm B13U-10-Palos Verdes B13U-15-Central Torrance  Highridge 5-0
42 Sat 12/02/2017 Noon B13U-34-South Redondo B13U-7-Westchester  Parras MS
43 Sat 12/02/2017 2:00 pm B13U-10-Palos Verdes B13U-13-Pasadena  Highridge
44 Sun 12/03/2017 9:30 am B13U-20-Santa Monica B13U-14-West Torrance  JAMS North
45 Sun 12/03/2017 10:00 am B13U-16-North Torrance B13U-15-Central Torrance  Columbia A
46 Sat 12/09/2017 9:00 am B13U-34-South Redondo B13U-16-North Torrance  Parras MS
47 Sat 12/09/2017 Noon B13U-13-Pasadena B13U-14-West Torrance  Muir C.
48 Sat 12/09/2017 2:00 pm B13U-10-Palos Verdes B13U-20-Santa Monica  Highridge
49 Sat 12/09/2017 2:00 pm B13U-7-Westchester B13U-15-Central Torrance  SBHS
50 Sun 12/10/2017 9:30 am B13U-20-Santa Monica B13U-34-South Redondo  JAMS North
51 Sat 01/13/2018 1:30 am B13U-14-West Torrance B13U-7-Westchester  Victor #1
52 Sun 01/14/2018 10:00 am B13U-16-North Torrance B13U-10-Palos Verdes  Columbia A
53 Sun 01/14/2018 2:00 pm B13U-15-Central Torrance B13U-13-Pasadena  Madrona MS
54 Sat 01/20/2018 1:30 pm B13U-13-Pasadena B13U-16-North Torrance  Muir C.
55 Sat 01/20/2018 2:30 pm B13U-7-Westchester B13U-20-Santa Monica  Nielsen W
56 Sun 01/21/2018 1:45 pm B13U-34-South Redondo B13U-14-West Torrance  Parras MS

B14U

  Pool    Date  Time  Home  Visitor  Field  Score
1 Sat 09/09/2017 10:00 am B14U-78-Hollywood B14U-76-Beverly Hills  Fairfax 0-4
2 Sat 09/09/2017 4:30 pm B14U-16-North Torrance B14U-214-South Pasadena  Columbia B 0-6
3 Sat 09/09/2017 6:00 pm B14U-19-Culver City B14U-34-South Redondo  Botts Lower 3-0
4 Sun 09/10/2017 9:00 am B14U-19-Culver City B14U-78-Hollywood  CCHS-Creek 7-5
5 Sun 09/10/2017 11:30 am B14U-16-North Torrance B14U-214-South Pasadena  Columbia A 3-4
6 Sat 09/16/2017 10:00 am B14U-78-Hollywood B14U-76-Beverly Hills  Fairfax 1-0
7 Sat 09/16/2017 6:00 pm B14U-19-Culver City B14U-34-South Redondo  Botts Lower 8-4
8 Sun 09/17/2017 8:30 am B14U-214-South Pasadena B14U-16-North Torrance  Arroyo South 7-1
9 Sat 09/23/2017 8:00 am B14U-76-Beverly Hills B14U-34-South Redondo  LCP-West 3-2
10 Sat 09/23/2017 6:00 pm B14U-19-Culver City B14U-78-Hollywood  Botts Lower 8-3
11 Sun 09/24/2017 8:30 am B14U-214-South Pasadena B14U-19-Culver City  SPHS 2-6
12 Sun 09/24/2017 8:30 am B14U-78-Hollywood B14U-16-North Torrance  Fairfax 4-0
13 Sat 10/07/2017 8:00 am B14U-76-Beverly Hills B14U-214-South Pasadena  LCP-West 1-2
14 Sun 10/08/2017 8:30 am B14U-78-Hollywood B14U-34-South Redondo  Fairfax 3-3
15 Sun 10/08/2017 11:30 am B14U-16-North Torrance B14U-19-Culver City  Columbia B 4-8
16 Sat 10/14/2017 8:30 am B14U-214-South Pasadena B14U-34-South Redondo  SPHS 2-4
17 Sat 10/14/2017 10:00 am B14U-78-Hollywood B14U-76-Beverly Hills  Fairfax 1-5
18 Sat 10/14/2017 6:00 pm B14U-19-Culver City B14U-16-North Torrance  Botts Lower 9-1
19 Sat 10/21/2017 8:00 am B14U-76-Beverly Hills B14U-16-North Torrance  LCP-West 3-0
20 Sat 10/21/2017 8:30 am B14U-214-South Pasadena B14U-34-South Redondo  SPHS 1-5
21 Sat 10/21/2017 12:15 pm B14U-78-Hollywood B14U-19-Culver City  Fairfax Gras 4-7
22 Sun 10/22/2017 2:00 pm B14U-34-South Redondo B14U-76-Beverly Hills  Parras MS 1-3
23 Sat 10/28/2017 2:00 pm B14U-34-South Redondo B14U-214-South Pasadena  Parras MS 7-1
24 Sat 10/28/2017 6:00 pm B14U-19-Culver City B14U-76-Beverly Hills  Botts Lower 4-0
25 Sun 10/29/2017 11:30 am B14U-16-North Torrance B14U-78-Hollywood  Columbia A 0-4
26 Sat 11/04/2017 10:00 am B14U-78-Hollywood B14U-16-North Torrance  Fairfax 7-0
27 Sun 11/05/2017 8:30 am B14U-214-South Pasadena B14U-76-Beverly Hills  SPHS 3-10
28 Sun 11/05/2017 12:30 pm B14U-34-South Redondo B14U-19-Culver City  Parras MS 1-3
29 Sat 11/11/2017 8:00 am B14U-76-Beverly Hills B14U-214-South Pasadena  LCP-West 5-3
30 Sun 11/12/2017 3:15 pm B14U-16-North Torrance B14U-34-South Redondo  Columbia B 2-5
31 Sat 12/02/2017 1:30 pm B14U-34-South Redondo B14U-78-Hollywood  Parras MS
32 Sun 12/03/2017 8:30 am B14U-214-South Pasadena B14U-19-Culver City  SPHS
33 Sun 12/03/2017 11:30 am B14U-16-North Torrance B14U-76-Beverly Hills  Columbia A
34 Sat 12/09/2017 8:00 am B14U-76-Beverly Hills B14U-19-Culver City  LCP-West
35 Sat 12/09/2017 Noon B14U-34-South Redondo B14U-78-Hollywood  Parras MS
36 Sun 12/10/2017 8:30 am B14U-214-South Pasadena B14U-78-Hollywood  SPHS
37 Sun 12/10/2017 3:15 pm B14U-34-South Redondo B14U-16-North Torrance  Parras MS
38 Sat 01/13/2018 8:30 am B14U-214-South Pasadena B14U-19-Culver City  SPHS
39 Sun 01/14/2018 11:30 am B14U-16-North Torrance B14U-76-Beverly Hills  Columbia B
40 Sun 01/21/2018 8:00 am B14U-76-Beverly Hills B14U-19-Culver City  LCP-West
41 Sun 01/21/2018 10:00 am B14U-78-Hollywood B14U-214-South Pasadena  Fairfax
42 Sun 01/21/2018 3:15 pm B14U-34-South Redondo B14U-16-North Torrance  Parras MS
43 SEMI 1 vs 4 Sat 02/10/2018 8:30 am  Fairfax
44 SEMI 2 vs 3 Sat 02/10/2018 10:30 am  Fairfax
45 CONS 3rd Place Game Sun 02/11/2018 8:30 am  Fairfax
46 CHAMP 1st & 2nd Place Sun 02/11/2018 10:30 am  Fairfax

G10U

  Pool    Date  Time  Home  Visitor  Field  Score
1 Sat 09/09/2017 1:00 pm G9U-7-Westchester G10U-20-Santa Monica  Nielsen W-B 1-7
2 Sat 09/09/2017 2:15 pm G10U-7-Westchester G10U-34-South Redondo  Nielsen W-B 6-0
3 Sat 09/09/2017 3:30 pm G10U-16-North Torrance G10U-19-Culver City  Columbia A 2-4
4 Sun 09/10/2017 8:30 am G10U-76-Beverly Hills G10U-34-South Redondo  BVE South 7-0
5 Sun 09/10/2017 9:00 am G10U-19-Culver City G9U-7-Westchester  CCHS-Practic 3-1
6 Sun 09/10/2017 12:30 pm G10U-20-Santa Monica G10U-16-North Torrance  Clover Main 7-1
7 Sat 09/16/2017 1:00 pm G9U-7-Westchester G10U-34-South Redondo  Nielsen W-B 7-1
8 Sat 09/16/2017 2:00 pm G10U-16-North Torrance G10U-7-Westchester  Columbia A 1-4
9 Sat 09/16/2017 2:00 pm G10U-19-Culver City G10U-20-Santa Monica  Blanco 1 0-9
10 Sun 09/17/2017 12:45 pm G10U-34-South Redondo G10U-19-Culver City  AVS 0-4
11 Sun 09/17/2017 1:45 pm G10U-20-Santa Monica G10U-76-Beverly Hills  Clover Main 4-4
12 Sat 09/23/2017 2:00 pm G10U-19-Culver City G10U-76-Beverly Hills  Blanco 1 1-7
13 Sat 09/23/2017 2:00 pm G10U-16-North Torrance G10U-7-Westchester  Columbia A 1-6
14 Sun 09/24/2017 9:10 am G10U-76-Beverly Hills G9U-7-Westchester  BVE North 3-2
15 Sun 09/24/2017 11:00 am G10U-34-South Redondo G10U-20-Santa Monica  Tulita Elem 0-2
16 Sun 10/01/2017 12:30 pm G10U-20-Santa Monica G10U-7-Westchester  Clover Main 2-1
17 Sat 10/07/2017 1:00 pm G10U-7-Westchester G10U-34-South Redondo  Nielsen W-B 4-1†
18 Sat 10/07/2017 2:00 pm G10U-16-North Torrance G10U-76-Beverly Hills  Columbia A 1-5
19 Sun 10/08/2017 9:00 am G10U-19-Culver City G10U-34-South Redondo  CCHS-Practic 3-1
20 Sun 10/08/2017 1:15 pm G9U-7-Westchester G10U-16-North Torrance  Nielsen E-B 3-0
21 Sat 10/14/2017 8:30 am G10U-76-Beverly Hills G10U-16-North Torrance  BVE South 6-1
22 Sat 10/14/2017 1:00 pm G9U-7-Westchester G10U-20-Santa Monica  Nielsen W-B 1-4
23 Sun 10/15/2017 8:30 am G10U-76-Beverly Hills G9U-7-Westchester  BVE North 4-0
24 Sun 10/15/2017 1:45 pm G10U-34-South Redondo G10U-16-North Torrance  AVS 1-0
25 Sun 10/15/2017 2:30 pm G10U-7-Westchester G10U-19-Culver City  Nielsen E-B 4-0
26 Sat 10/21/2017 8:30 am G10U-76-Beverly Hills G10U-19-Culver City  BVE South 3-0
27 Sat 10/21/2017 1:00 pm G9U-7-Westchester G10U-7-Westchester  Nielsen W-B 1-4
28 Sun 10/22/2017 12:30 pm G10U-20-Santa Monica G10U-16-North Torrance  Clover Main 7-0
29 Sat 10/28/2017 10:45 am G10U-34-South Redondo G9U-7-Westchester  Tulita Elem 2-2
30 Sat 10/28/2017 2:00 pm G10U-19-Culver City G10U-20-Santa Monica  Blanco 1 0-2
31 Sun 10/29/2017 1:15 pm G10U-7-Westchester G10U-76-Beverly Hills  Nielsen E-B 4-1
32 Sat 11/04/2017 8:30 am G10U-76-Beverly Hills G10U-20-Santa Monica  BVE South 2-0
33 Sat 11/04/2017 9:15 am G10U-34-South Redondo G10U-7-Westchester  AVS 0-9
34 Sat 11/04/2017 3:00 pm G10U-19-Culver City G10U-16-North Torrance  Blanco 2 3-0
35 Sat 11/11/2017 9:00 am G10U-34-South Redondo G10U-19-Culver City  Tulita Elem 1-4
36 Sun 11/12/2017 11:00 am G10U-7-Westchester G10U-16-North Torrance  Nielsen E-B 1-0
37 Sun 11/12/2017 12:30 pm G10U-20-Santa Monica G9U-7-Westchester  Clover Main 2-1
38 Sat 12/02/2017 1:00 pm G9U-7-Westchester G10U-76-Beverly Hills  Nielsen W-B
39 Sat 12/02/2017 2:00 pm G10U-16-North Torrance G10U-34-South Redondo  Columbia A
40 Sun 12/03/2017 10:00 am G10U-19-Culver City G10U-7-Westchester  CCHS-Practic
41 Sat 12/09/2017 1:30 pm G10U-34-South Redondo G10U-76-Beverly Hills  AVS
42 Sat 12/09/2017 2:00 pm G10U-16-North Torrance G9U-7-Westchester  Columbia A
43 Sun 12/10/2017 Noon G10U-7-Westchester G10U-20-Santa Monica  Nielsen E-B
44 Sat 01/13/2018 9:10 am G10U-76-Beverly Hills G10U-7-Westchester  BVE North
45 Sat 01/13/2018 1:00 pm G9U-7-Westchester G10U-19-Culver City  Nielsen W-B
46 Sat 01/20/2018 G10U-19-Culver City G10U-76-Beverly Hills  
47 Sat 01/20/2018 2:00 pm G10U-16-North Torrance G10U-20-Santa Monica  Columbia A
48 Sun 01/21/2018 1:15 pm G10U-7-Westchester G9U-7-Westchester  Nielsen W-A
49 Sun 01/21/2018 3:00 pm G10U-20-Santa Monica G10U-34-South Redondo  Clover Main

G11U

  Pool    Date  Time  Home  Visitor  Field  Score
1 Sat 09/09/2017 8:30 am G11U-13-Pasadena G11U-7-Westchester  Victory #4 5-1
2 Sat 09/09/2017 9:45 am G11U-69-Pacific Palisades G11U-76-Beverly Hills  Palisades HS 1-3
3 Sat 09/09/2017 1:15 pm G11U-34-South Redondo G11U-10-Palos Verdes  AVP 3-1
4 Sun 09/10/2017 1:00 pm G11U-16-North Torrance G11U-20-Santa Monica  Columbia A 2-2
5 Sat 09/16/2017 8:00 am G11U-76-Beverly Hills G11U-13-Pasadena  Roxbury Park 1-1
6 Sat 09/16/2017 12:25 pm G11U-69-Pacific Palisades G11U-7-Westchester  Palisades HS 0-3
7 Sat 09/16/2017 2:30 pm G11U-16-North Torrance G11U-10-Palos Verdes  Columbia B 2-1
8 Sun 09/17/2017 8:30 am G11U-34-South Redondo G11U-13-Pasadena  AVP 1-1
9 Sun 09/17/2017 9:10 am G11U-76-Beverly Hills G11U-20-Santa Monica  LCP-East 2-1
10 Sun 09/17/2017 11:30 am G11U-10-Palos Verdes G11U-7-Westchester  Ladera Linda 2-3
11 Sat 09/23/2017 11:30 am G11U-69-Pacific Palisades G11U-16-North Torrance  VA-MacArthur 1-6
12 Sun 09/24/2017 9:30 am G11U-20-Santa Monica G11U-69-Pacific Palisades  JAMS South 5-1
13 Sun 09/24/2017 11:30 am G11U-16-North Torrance G11U-76-Beverly Hills  Columbia A 1-2
14 Sun 09/24/2017 11:30 am G11U-13-Pasadena G11U-10-Palos Verdes  Muir N. 7-2
15 Sun 09/24/2017 3:45 pm G11U-7-Westchester G11U-34-South Redondo  Nielsen E 1-2
16 Sun 10/01/2017 9:30 am G11U-20-Santa Monica G11U-7-Westchester  JAMS South 2-1
17 Sat 10/07/2017 8:00 am G11U-76-Beverly Hills G11U-10-Palos Verdes  Roxbury Park 6-1
18 Sat 10/07/2017 12:25 pm G11U-69-Pacific Palisades G11U-34-South Redondo  Palisades HS 0-0
19 Sun 10/08/2017 11:30 am G11U-16-North Torrance G11U-13-Pasadena  Columbia A 1-2
20 Sat 10/14/2017 10:00 am G11U-7-Westchester G11U-16-North Torrance  PVSP 0-0
21 Sat 10/14/2017 11:00 am G11U-34-South Redondo G11U-76-Beverly Hills  Parras MS 4-2
22 Sun 10/15/2017 11:30 am G11U-10-Palos Verdes G11U-69-Pacific Palisades  Ladera Linda 3-2
23 Sun 10/15/2017 11:30 am G11U-13-Pasadena G11U-20-Santa Monica  Muir N. 1-3
24 Sat 10/21/2017 8:00 am G11U-76-Beverly Hills G11U-7-Westchester  Roxbury Park 0-4
25 Sat 10/21/2017 12:25 pm G11U-69-Pacific Palisades G11U-13-Pasadena  Palisades HS 0-1
26 Sun 10/22/2017 11:30 am G11U-16-North Torrance G11U-34-South Redondo  Columbia A 0-5
27 Sun 10/22/2017 12:20 pm G11U-20-Santa Monica G11U-10-Palos Verdes  JAMS South 5-0
28 Sat 10/28/2017 8:15 am G11U-34-South Redondo G11U-20-Santa Monica  AVP 4-1
29 Sat 10/28/2017 6:30 pm G11U-7-Westchester G11U-69-Pacific Palisades  Nielsen E 2-0
30 Sun 10/29/2017 10:00 am G11U-13-Pasadena G11U-76-Beverly Hills  Muir N. 1-3
31 Sun 10/29/2017 10:55 am G11U-20-Santa Monica G11U-34-South Redondo  JAMS South 0-4
32 Sun 10/29/2017 11:30 am G11U-10-Palos Verdes G11U-16-North Torrance  Ladera Linda 1-2
33 Sat 11/04/2017 8:00 am G11U-76-Beverly Hills G11U-69-Pacific Palisades  Roxbury Park 2-3
34 Sun 11/05/2017 11:30 am G11U-10-Palos Verdes G11U-34-South Redondo  Ladera Linda 0-4
35 Sun 11/05/2017 12:20 pm G11U-20-Santa Monica G11U-16-North Torrance  JAMS South 5-1
36 Sun 11/05/2017 4:30 pm G11U-7-Westchester G11U-13-Pasadena  Nielsen E 3-0
37 Sat 11/11/2017 8:30 am G11U-13-Pasadena G11U-34-South Redondo  Muir N. 1-5
38 Sat 11/11/2017 10:00 am G11U-7-Westchester G11U-10-Palos Verdes  PVSP 2-2
39 Sun 11/12/2017 10:55 am G11U-20-Santa Monica G11U-76-Beverly Hills  JAMS South 5-1
40 Sun 11/12/2017 11:30 am G11U-16-North Torrance G11U-69-Pacific Palisades  Columbia A 0-2
41 Sat 12/02/2017 9:50 am G11U-69-Pacific Palisades G11U-20-Santa Monica  Palisades HS
42 Sat 12/02/2017 10:30 am G11U-34-South Redondo G11U-7-Westchester  Parras MS
43 Sun 12/03/2017 11:30 am G11U-10-Palos Verdes G11U-13-Pasadena  Ladera Linda
44 Sun 12/03/2017 Noon G11U-76-Beverly Hills G11U-16-North Torrance  Roxbury Park
45 Sat 12/09/2017 9:10 am G11U-76-Beverly Hills G11U-34-South Redondo  LCP-East
46 Sat 12/09/2017 11:30 am G11U-13-Pasadena G11U-16-North Torrance  Victory #4
47 Sun 12/10/2017 10:45 am G11U-34-South Redondo G11U-69-Pacific Palisades  Parras MS
48 Sun 12/10/2017 11:30 am G11U-10-Palos Verdes G11U-76-Beverly Hills  Upper Malaga
49 Sun 12/10/2017 3:45 pm G11U-7-Westchester G11U-20-Santa Monica  Nielsen E
50 Sun 01/14/2018 10:55 am G11U-20-Santa Monica G11U-13-Pasadena  JAMS South
51 Sun 01/21/2018 9:15 am G11U-34-South Redondo G11U-16-North Torrance  Parras MS
52 Sun 01/21/2018 10:00 am G11U-13-Pasadena G11U-69-Pacific Palisades  Muir N.
53 Sun 01/21/2018 11:30 am G11U-10-Palos Verdes G11U-20-Santa Monica  Ladera Linda
54 Sun 01/21/2018 3:45 pm G11U-7-Westchester G11U-76-Beverly Hills  Nielsen E
55 Sat 01/27/2018 9:45 am G11U-69-Pacific Palisades G11U-10-Palos Verdes  Palisades HS
56 Sat 01/27/2018 11:30 am G11U-16-North Torrance G11U-7-Westchester  Columbia A

G12U

  Pool    Date  Time  Home  Visitor  Field  Score
1 Sat 09/09/2017 1:15 pm G12U-10-Palos Verdes G12U-14-West Torrance  Ladera Linda 0-3
2 Sat 09/09/2017 1:30 pm G12U-19-Culver City G12U-20-Santa Monica  CCHS-Practic 0-10
3 Sun 09/10/2017 9:30 am G12U-20-Santa Monica G12U-16-North Torrance  JAMS South 5-0
4 Sun 09/10/2017 10:15 am G12U-19-Culver City G12U-34-South Redondo  CCHS-Lacross 1-3
5 Sat 09/16/2017 1:30 am G12U-14-West Torrance G12U-20-Santa Monica  Victor #1 4-4
6 Sat 09/16/2017 1:15 pm G12U-10-Palos Verdes G12U-13-Pasadena  Ladera Linda 1-0
7 Sun 09/17/2017 10:00 am G12U-34-South Redondo G12U-14-West Torrance  AVP 0-7
8 Sun 09/17/2017 2:30 pm G12U-16-North Torrance G12U-19-Culver City  Columbia A 2-0
9 Sat 09/23/2017 8:00 am G12U-34-South Redondo G12U-16-North Torrance  Parras MS 1-4
10 Sat 09/23/2017 1:15 pm G12U-10-Palos Verdes G12U-19-Culver City  Ladera Linda 7-0
11 Sun 09/24/2017 9:00 am G12U-19-Culver City G12U-20-Santa Monica  CCHS-Practic 0-10
12 Sun 09/24/2017 10:00 am G12U-13-Pasadena G12U-34-South Redondo  Muir N. 3-1
13 Sun 09/24/2017 2:30 pm G12U-16-North Torrance G12U-14-West Torrance  Columbia A 1-2
14 Sat 10/07/2017 Noon G12U-14-West Torrance G12U-34-South Redondo  Victor #1 7-0
15 Sat 10/07/2017 1:30 pm G12U-19-Culver City G12U-10-Palos Verdes  CCHS-Practic 1-7
16 Sat 10/07/2017 2:30 pm G12U-16-North Torrance G12U-13-Pasadena  Columbia B 2-0
17 Sun 10/08/2017 Noon G12U-14-West Torrance G12U-19-Culver City  Victor #1 11-1
18 Sat 10/14/2017 12:30 pm G12U-34-South Redondo G12U-20-Santa Monica  Parras MS 0-4
19 Sat 10/14/2017 2:00 pm G12U-16-North Torrance G12U-10-Palos Verdes  Columbia A 2-5
20 Sun 10/15/2017 10:00 am G12U-13-Pasadena G12U-14-West Torrance  Muir N. 1-3
21 Sun 10/15/2017 10:30 am G12U-34-South Redondo G12U-10-Palos Verdes  Parras MS 1-7
22 Sun 10/15/2017 12:20 pm G12U-20-Santa Monica G12U-16-North Torrance  JAMS South 8-3
23 Sat 10/21/2017 1:30 pm G12U-19-Culver City G12U-14-West Torrance  CCHS-Practic 1-10
24 Sat 10/21/2017 2:30 pm G12U-16-North Torrance G12U-10-Palos Verdes  Columbia B 1-1
25 Sun 10/22/2017 1:45 pm G12U-20-Santa Monica G12U-13-Pasadena  JAMS South 8-0
26 Sat 10/28/2017 1:30 am G12U-14-West Torrance G12U-16-North Torrance  Victor #1 2-1
27 Sat 10/28/2017 8:30 am G12U-13-Pasadena G12U-19-Culver City  Victory #4 8-0
28 Sun 10/29/2017 9:30 am G12U-20-Santa Monica G12U-34-South Redondo  JAMS South 4-0
29 Sat 11/04/2017 1:15 pm G12U-10-Palos Verdes G12U-13-Pasadena  Ladera Linda 5-0
30 Sat 11/04/2017 1:30 pm G12U-19-Culver City G12U-16-North Torrance  CCHS-Practic 0-7
31 Sun 11/05/2017 8:30 am G12U-34-South Redondo G12U-13-Pasadena  AVP 2-3
32 Sun 11/05/2017 Noon G12U-14-West Torrance G12U-10-Palos Verdes  Victor #1 3-3
33 Sat 11/11/2017 8:15 am G12U-34-South Redondo G12U-14-West Torrance  AVP 1-1
34 Sun 11/12/2017 11:30 am G12U-13-Pasadena G12U-10-Palos Verdes  Muir N. 1-4
35 Sun 11/12/2017 2:30 pm G12U-16-North Torrance G12U-20-Santa Monica  Columbia A 0-5
36 Sun 11/19/2017 9:30 am G12U-20-Santa Monica G12U-10-Palos Verdes  JAMS South 3-1
37 Sat 12/02/2017 1:15 pm G12U-10-Palos Verdes G12U-34-South Redondo  Ladera Linda
38 Sat 12/02/2017 3:00 pm G12U-14-West Torrance G12U-13-Pasadena  Victor #1
39 Sun 12/03/2017 8:30 am G12U-13-Pasadena G12U-34-South Redondo  Arroyo N1
40 Sun 12/03/2017 9:30 am G12U-20-Santa Monica G12U-19-Culver City  JAMS South
41 Sat 12/09/2017 8:30 am G12U-13-Pasadena G12U-16-North Torrance  Victory #4
42 Sat 12/09/2017 1:15 pm G12U-10-Palos Verdes G12U-20-Santa Monica  Upper Malaga
43 Sun 12/10/2017 12:15 pm G12U-34-South Redondo G12U-19-Culver City  Parras MS
44 Sat 01/13/2018 G12U-19-Culver City G12U-13-Pasadena  
45 Sun 01/14/2018 12:20 pm G12U-20-Santa Monica G12U-14-West Torrance  JAMS South
46 Sat 01/20/2018 1:15 pm G12U-10-Palos Verdes G12U-16-North Torrance  Ladera Linda
47 Sun 01/21/2018 11:30 am G12U-13-Pasadena G12U-20-Santa Monica  Muir N.
48 Sun 01/21/2018 2:00 pm G12U-16-North Torrance G12U-34-South Redondo  Columbia B
49 Sun 01/21/2018 3:00 pm G12U-14-West Torrance G12U-19-Culver City  Victor #1

G13U

  Pool    Date  Time  Home  Visitor  Field  Score
1 Sat 09/09/2017 Noon G13U-13-Pasadena G13U-34-South Redondo  Muir C. 0-4
2 Sun 09/10/2017 8:00 am G13U-76-Beverly Hills G13U-34-South Redondo  LCP-West 1-5
3 Sun 09/10/2017 8:45 am G13U-78-Hollywood G13U-20-Santa Monica  Fairfax 0-7
4 Sun 09/10/2017 9:30 am G13U-10-Palos Verdes G13U-14-West Torrance  Highridge 1-0
5 Sat 09/16/2017 8:00 am G13U-34-South Redondo G13U-14-West Torrance  Parras MS 3-1
6 Sun 09/17/2017 1:30 am G13U-14-West Torrance G13U-76-Beverly Hills  Victor #1 4-1
7 Sun 09/17/2017 9:00 am G13U-78-Hollywood G13U-34-South Redondo  Fairfax 0-7
8 Sun 09/17/2017 9:30 am G13U-20-Santa Monica G13U-10-Palos Verdes  JAMS North 1-5
9 Sat 09/23/2017 9:30 am G13U-34-South Redondo G13U-20-Santa Monica  Parras MS 6-0
10 Sun 09/24/2017 8:00 am G13U-76-Beverly Hills G13U-78-Hollywood  LCP-West 3-2
11 Sun 09/24/2017 9:30 am G13U-10-Palos Verdes G13U-13-Pasadena  Highridge 4-1
12 Sun 10/01/2017 9:30 am G13U-20-Santa Monica G13U-13-Pasadena  JAMS North 2-4
13 Sat 10/07/2017 Noon G13U-13-Pasadena G13U-34-South Redondo  Muir C. 1-0
14 Sun 10/08/2017 8:10 am G13U-76-Beverly Hills G13U-10-Palos Verdes  LCP-West 3-5
15 Sun 10/08/2017 9:00 am G13U-34-South Redondo G13U-14-West Torrance  Parras MS 6-1
16 Sat 10/14/2017 8:30 am G13U-78-Hollywood G13U-20-Santa Monica  Fairfax 1-2
17 Sat 10/14/2017 Noon G13U-13-Pasadena G13U-14-West Torrance  Muir C. 1-2
18 Sun 10/15/2017 8:00 am G13U-76-Beverly Hills G13U-78-Hollywood  LCP-West 3-3
19 Sun 10/15/2017 9:30 am G13U-20-Santa Monica G13U-14-West Torrance  JAMS North 1-6
20 Sat 10/21/2017 1:30 am G13U-14-West Torrance G13U-78-Hollywood  Victor #1 1-0
21 Sun 10/22/2017 8:00 am G13U-76-Beverly Hills G13U-14-West Torrance  LCP-West 1-0
22 Sun 10/22/2017 10:00 am G13U-78-Hollywood G13U-13-Pasadena  Fairfax 0-7
23 Sun 10/22/2017 11:05 am G13U-20-Santa Monica G13U-10-Palos Verdes  JAMS North 1-6
24 Sat 10/28/2017 1:30 pm G13U-13-Pasadena G13U-76-Beverly Hills  Muir C. 1-3
25 Sat 10/28/2017 3:00 pm G13U-14-West Torrance G13U-20-Santa Monica  Victor #1 4-0
26 Sun 10/29/2017 9:30 am G13U-34-South Redondo G13U-78-Hollywood  Parras MS 9-1
27 Sun 10/29/2017 9:30 am G13U-10-Palos Verdes G13U-20-Santa Monica  Highridge 3-0
28 Sat 11/04/2017 8:00 am G13U-34-South Redondo G13U-13-Pasadena  Parras MS 5-0
29 Sat 11/04/2017 8:00 am G13U-76-Beverly Hills G13U-20-Santa Monica  LCP-West 1-1
30 Sun 11/05/2017 1:30 pm G13U-14-West Torrance G13U-10-Palos Verdes  Victor #1 0-1
31 Sun 11/12/2017 9:30 am G13U-20-Santa Monica G13U-78-Hollywood  JAMS North 4-2
32 Sun 11/12/2017 Noon G13U-13-Pasadena G13U-10-Palos Verdes  Muir C. 0-4
33 Sun 11/12/2017 1:30 pm G13U-14-West Torrance G13U-34-South Redondo  Victor #1 1-2
34 Sun 11/19/2017 8:30 am G13U-78-Hollywood G13U-10-Palos Verdes  Fairfax 1-5
35 Sat 12/02/2017 3:00 pm G13U-34-South Redondo G13U-10-Palos Verdes  Parras MS
36 Sun 12/03/2017 8:45 am G13U-78-Hollywood G13U-76-Beverly Hills  Fairfax
37 Sun 12/03/2017 9:30 am G13U-10-Palos Verdes G13U-34-South Redondo  Highridge
38 Sun 12/03/2017 3:00 pm G13U-14-West Torrance G13U-13-Pasadena  Victor #1
39 Sat 12/09/2017 1:30 pm G13U-13-Pasadena G13U-20-Santa Monica  Muir C.
40 Sun 12/10/2017 9:30 am G13U-10-Palos Verdes G13U-78-Hollywood  Highridge
41 Sun 12/10/2017 1:45 pm G13U-34-South Redondo G13U-76-Beverly Hills  Parras MS
42 Sat 01/13/2018 10:00 am G13U-78-Hollywood G13U-14-West Torrance  Fairfax
43 Sun 01/14/2018 9:30 am G13U-10-Palos Verdes G13U-13-Pasadena  Highridge
44 Sat 01/20/2018 Noon G13U-13-Pasadena G13U-78-Hollywood  Muir C.
45 Sat 01/20/2018 3:00 pm G13U-14-West Torrance G13U-76-Beverly Hills  Victor #1
46 Sun 01/21/2018 9:30 am G13U-10-Palos Verdes G13U-76-Beverly Hills  Highridge
47 Sun 01/21/2018 12:40 pm G13U-20-Santa Monica G13U-34-South Redondo  JAMS North
48 Sat 01/27/2018 8:00 am G13U-76-Beverly Hills G13U-13-Pasadena  LCP-West
49 Sun 01/28/2018 9:30 am G13U-20-Santa Monica G13U-76-Beverly Hills  JAMS North

G14U

  Pool    Date  Time  Home  Visitor  Field  Score
1 Sat 09/09/2017 8:00 am G14U-98-Temple City G14U-214-South Pasadena  Live Oak 1-1
2 Sat 09/09/2017 3:00 pm G14U-14-West Torrance G14U-16-North Torrance  Victor #1 7-1
3 Sun 09/10/2017 8:30 am G14U-214-South Pasadena G14U-16-North Torrance  SPHS 2-2
4 Sun 09/10/2017 3:00 pm G14U-14-West Torrance G14U-98-Temple City  Victor #1 7-0
5 Sun 09/17/2017 1:00 pm G14U-16-North Torrance G14U-214-South Pasadena  Columbia A 1-5
6 Sun 09/17/2017 3:00 pm G14U-14-West Torrance G14U-98-Temple City  Victor #1 5-0
7 Sat 09/23/2017 8:00 am G14U-98-Temple City G14U-16-North Torrance  Live Oak 4-4
8 Sun 09/24/2017 10:30 am G14U-214-South Pasadena G14U-14-West Torrance  SPHS 0-6
9 Sat 10/07/2017 1:00 pm G14U-16-North Torrance G14U-14-West Torrance  Columbia B 1-8
10 Sun 10/08/2017 8:30 am G14U-214-South Pasadena G14U-98-Temple City  SPHS 4-0
11 Sat 10/14/2017 8:00 am G14U-98-Temple City G14U-14-West Torrance  Live Oak 0-4
12 Sun 10/15/2017 8:30 am G14U-214-South Pasadena G14U-16-North Torrance  SPHS 2-1
13 Sat 10/21/2017 3:00 pm G14U-14-West Torrance G14U-214-South Pasadena  Victor #1 4-1
14 Sun 10/22/2017 1:00 pm G14U-16-North Torrance G14U-98-Temple City  Columbia A 4-1
15 Sat 10/28/2017 8:00 am G14U-98-Temple City G14U-214-South Pasadena  Live Oak 1-3
16 Sat 10/28/2017 10:30 am G14U - Guest G14U-14-West Torrance  Jurupa 0-7*
17 NL Sat 10/28/2017 2:00 pm G14U - Guest G14U-16-North Torrance  Jurupa *
18 Sat 11/04/2017 2:00 pm G14U-16-North Torrance G14U-214-South Pasadena  Columbia A 1-3
19 Sat 11/04/2017 3:00 pm G14U-14-West Torrance G14U-98-Temple City  Victor #1 5-1
20 Sat 11/11/2017 8:00 am G14U-98-Temple City G14U-16-North Torrance  Live Oak 0-1
21 Sat 11/11/2017 8:30 am G14U-214-South Pasadena G14U-14-West Torrance  SPHS 2-4
22 NL Sat 11/18/2017 2:00 pm G14U-14-West Torrance G14U - Guest  Victor #1 *
23 Sat 12/02/2017 2:00 pm G14U-16-North Torrance G14U-14-West Torrance  Columbia B
24 Sun 12/03/2017 10:30 am G14U-214-South Pasadena G14U - Guest  SPHS *
25 NL Sun 12/03/2017 2:00 pm G14U - Guest G14U-98-Temple City  Jurupa *
26 Sat 12/09/2017 8:30 am G14U-214-South Pasadena G14U-16-North Torrance  SPHS *
27 Sun 12/10/2017 9:00 am G14U-98-Temple City G14U - Guest  Oak School *
28 Sat 01/13/2018 1:00 pm G14U-16-North Torrance G14U-98-Temple City  Columbia A
29 Sat 01/13/2018 3:00 pm G14U-14-West Torrance G14U-214-South Pasadena  Victor #1
30 Sat 01/20/2018 8:00 am G14U-98-Temple City G14U-214-South Pasadena  Oak School
31 Sun 01/21/2018 11:30 am G14U-16-North Torrance G14U-14-West Torrance  Columbia A
32 SEMI 1 vs 4 Sat 02/10/2018 12:30 pm  Fairfax
33 SEMI 2 vs 3 Sat 02/10/2018 2:30 pm  Fairfax
34 CHAMP 1st & 2nd Place Sun 02/11/2018 12:30 pm  Fairfax
35 CONS 3rd Place Game Sun 02/11/2018 2:30 pm  Fairfax