Making your game day a winner!


Section 1 EXTRA West Circuit


FROM THE DIRECTOR

09/08/2017 2:28 am
Welcome to the Section One Extra West page. There are a few modifications to be made to the schedule, but we are good for the first couple of weeks. Please check schedule weekly. Here is a quick reference for the PDIs: U10 and below: no punting, build out line, no headers U11: no punting, no headers U12: no punting, headers ok (provided no players playing up) If there is a player playing up, it's on the coaches to enforce the no heading just for that player, not the refs to enforce.


TEAM STANDINGS   

B9U

Rk  Pool  Name  Coach  Points  PPG  (W-L-T)  GS  GA 
1 B9U-34-South Redondo Schiappa-Gobee 6 3.00  (2-0-0) 11 3
1 B9U-10-Palos Verdes Daley 6 3.00  (2-0-0) 7 5
3 B9U-19-Culver City Hildebrandt 3 1.50  (1-1-0) 6 7
4 B9U-7-Westchester Walter 0 0.00  (0-2-0) 5 7
4 B9U-20-Santa Monica Langer 0 0.00  (0-2-0) 1 8

B10U

Rk  Pool  Name  Coach  Points  PPG  (W-L-T)  GS  GA 
1 B10U-34-South Redondo De La Torre 9 3.00  (3-0-0) 21 1
2 B10U-7-Westchester Hummel 7 2.33  (2-0-1) 12 7
3 B10U-214-South Pasadena Quiroz 6 3.00  (2-0-0) 14 3
4 B10U-16-North Torrance Baaden 5 1.67  (1-0-2) 11 6
5 B10U-10-Palos Verdes Heinze 3 3.00  (1-0-0) 5 1
5 B10U-69-Pacific Palisades Collar 3 1.50  (1-1-0) 5 6
5 B10U-15-Central Torrance Yun 3 1.50  (1-1-0) 6 10
8 B10U-19-Culver City Knopf 1 0.50  (0-1-1) 3 9
8 B10U-20-Santa Monica Maher 1 0.33  (0-2-1) 4 13
8 B10U-76-Beverly Hills Atterton 1 0.25  (0-3-1) 8 17
11 B10U-2-Arcadia Rojas 0 0.00  (0-3-0) 2 18

B11U

Rk  Pool  Name  Coach  Points  PPG  (W-L-T)  GS  GA 
1 B11U-69-Pacific Palisades Farhagnia 7 2.33  (2-0-1) 16 3
1 B11U-214-South Pasadena O'Leary 7 1.75  (2-1-1) 12 5
1 B11U-34-South Redondo Lopez 7 2.33  (2-0-1) 8 5
4 B11U-14-West Torrance Green 6 3.00  (2-0-0) 14 3
4 B11U-20-Santa Monica Komlos 6 1.50  (2-2-0) 15 10
6 B11U-76-Beverly Hills Robino 4 1.33  (1-1-1) 14 9
7 B11U-10-Palos Verdes Arregoces 3 3.00  (1-0-0) 2 0
8 B11U-7-Westchester Gibbons 1 0.50  (0-1-1) 2 5
8 B11U-19-Culver City Reilly 1 0.25  (0-3-1) 3 21
10 B11U-13-Pasadena Quezada 0 0.00  (0-2-0) 6 14
10 B11U-78-Hollywood Meyerson 0 0.00  (0-2-0) 3 20

B12U

Rk  Pool  Name  Coach  Points  PPG  (W-L-T)  GS  GA 
1 B12U-13-Pasadena Trejo 7 2.33  (2-0-1) 13 5
2 B12U-214-South Pasadena Martinez 6 2.00  (2-1-0) 11 7
2 B12U-34-South Redondo Clarke 6 3.00  (2-0-0) 10 7
2 B12U-19-Culver City Marquez 6 2.00  (2-1-0) 18 8
2 B12U-15-Central Torrance Countee 6 2.00  (2-1-0) 6 10
6 B12U-16-North Torrance McNeal 4 1.33  (1-1-1) 11 7
6 B12U-17-North Redondo Mahloch 4 1.33  (1-1-1) 16 8
6 B12U-76-Beverly Hills Levin 4 1.33  (1-1-1) 7 9
6 B12U-20-Santa Monica Muldoon 4 1.00  (1-2-1) 8 16
10 B12U-10-Palos Verdes Murdock 3 1.50  (1-1-0) 10 6
11 B12U-69-Pacific Palisades Jesuele 2 0.67  (1-2-0) 2 18
12 B12U-98-Temple City Ching 1 0.33  (0-2-1) 6 8
13 B12U-2-Arcadia Chen 0 0.00  (0-3-0) 3 12

B13U

Rk  Pool  Name  Coach  Points  PPG  (W-L-T)  GS  GA 
1 B13U-14-West Torrance Estabrook 6 3.00  (2-0-0) 9 0
1 B13U-16-North Torrance Trinidad 6 2.00  (2-1-0) 9 7
3 B13U-10-Palos Verdes Decker 4 2.00  (1-0-1) 3 2
3 B13U-34-South Redondo Mendez 4 1.33  (1-1-1) 3 2
3 B13U-13-Pasadena Pereira 4 1.33  (1-1-1) 4 7
6 B13U-20-Santa Monica Quong 3 1.50  (1-1-0) 6 4
7 B13U-7-Westchester Gibbons 1 0.33  (0-2-1) 4 10
8 B13U-15-Central Torrance Mora 0 0.00  (0-2-0) 0 6

B14U

Rk  Pool  Name  Coach  Points  PPG  (W-L-T)  GS  GA 
1 B14U-19-Culver City Partida 9 3.00  (3-0-0) 18 9
2 B14U-214-South Pasadena Chamberlain 6 3.00  (2-0-0) 10 3
3 B14U-76-Beverly Hills Kariuki 3 1.50  (1-1-0) 4 1
3 B14U-78-Hollywood Lipofsky 3 1.00  (1-2-0) 6 11
5 B14U-16-North Torrance Ramirez 0 0.00  (0-2-0) 3 10
5 B14U-34-South Redondo Hetrick 0 0.00  (0-2-0) 4 11

G10U

Rk  Pool  Name  Coach  Points  PPG  (W-L-T)  GS  GA 
1 G10U-20-Santa Monica Lopez 10 2.50  (3-0-1) 27 6
2 G10U-19-Culver City Ulmen 9 2.25  (3-1-0) 11 12
3 G10U-7-Westchester McCullen 6 3.00  (2-0-0) 10 1
4 G10U-76-Beverly Hills Wolfen 4 2.00  (1-0-1) 11 4
5 G9U-7-Westchester Ordonez 3 1.00  (1-2-0) 9 11
6 G10U-16-North Torrance Rahbar 0 0.00  (0-3-0) 4 15
6 G10U-34-South Redondo Olko 0 0.00  (0-4-0) 1 24

G11U

Rk  Pool  Name  Coach  Points  PPG  (W-L-T)  GS  GA 
1 G11U-76-Beverly Hills Landis 7 2.33  (2-0-1) 6 3
2 G11U-7-Westchester Wiezba 6 2.00  (2-1-0) 7 7
3 G11U-13-Pasadena Kreinberg 5 1.67  (1-0-2) 7 3
4 G11U-34-South Redondo HERNANDEZ 4 2.00  (1-0-1) 4 2
4 G11U-16-North Torrance Olivas 4 2.00  (1-0-1) 4 3
6 G11U-20-Santa Monica Berry 1 0.50  (0-1-1) 3 4
7 G11U-69-Pacific Palisades Eastman 0 0.00  (0-2-0) 1 6
7 G11U-10-Palos Verdes Donatoni 0 0.00  (0-3-0) 4 8

G12U

Rk  Pool  Name  Coach  Points  PPG  (W-L-T)  GS  GA 
1 G12U-20-Santa Monica Pye 7 2.33  (2-0-1) 19 4
1 G12U-14-West Torrance Wolfinger 7 2.33  (2-0-1) 14 4
3 G12U-10-Palos Verdes Escobar 3 1.50  (1-1-0) 1 3
3 G12U-34-South Redondo Rosario 3 1.50  (1-1-0) 3 8
5 G12U-13-Pasadena Thompson 0 0.00  (0-1-0) 0 1
5 G12U-16-North Torrance Mullin 0 0.00  (0-1-0) 0 5
5 G12U-19-Culver City Moser 0 0.00  (0-2-0) 1 13

G13U

Rk  Pool  Name  Coach  Points  PPG  (W-L-T)  GS  GA 
1 G13U-34-South Redondo Reger 12 3.00  (4-0-0) 19 2
2 G13U-10-Palos Verdes Oshiro 6 3.00  (2-0-0) 6 1
3 G13U-20-Santa Monica Tuttle 3 1.50  (1-1-0) 8 5
3 G13U-14-West Torrance Torres 3 1.00  (1-2-0) 5 5
5 G13U-16-North Torrance Arreygue 0 0  (0-0-0) 0 0
5 G13U-13-Pasadena Becker 0 0.00  (0-1-0) 0 4
5 G13U-76-Beverly Hills Chaloff 0 0.00  (0-2-0) 2 9
5 G13U-78-Hollywood Brown 0 0.00  (0-2-0) 0 14

G14U

Rk  Pool  Name  Coach  Points  PPG  (W-L-T)  GS  GA 
1 G14U-14-West Torrance Kang 9 3.00  (3-0-0) 19 1
2 G14U-214-South Pasadena Sanchez 5 1.67  (1-0-2) 8 4
3 G14U-98-Temple City O'Shaughnessy 1 0.33  (0-2-1) 1 13
3 G14U-16-North Torrance South 1 0.33  (0-2-1) 4 14

SCHEDULES

B9U

  Pool    Date  Time  Home  Visitor  Field  Score
1 Sat 09/09/2017 2:00 pm B9U-19-Culver City B9U-34-South Redondo  Blanco 2 2-7
2 Sun 09/10/2017 10:15 am B9U-19-Culver City B9U-20-Santa Monica  CCHS-Practic 4-0
3 Sun 09/10/2017 Noon B9U-7-Westchester B9U-10-Palos Verdes  Nielsen E-A 2-3
4 Sat 09/16/2017 11:45 am B9U-10-Palos Verdes B9U-7-Westchester  Ladera Linda 4-3
5 Sun 09/17/2017 11:30 am B9U-34-South Redondo B9U-20-Santa Monica  AVS 4-1
6 Sat 09/23/2017 11:45 am B9U-10-Palos Verdes B9U-34-South Redondo  Ladera Linda
7 Sat 09/23/2017 1:00 pm B9U-7-Westchester B9U-19-Culver City  Nielsen E-A
8 Sun 09/24/2017 9:45 am B9U-34-South Redondo B9U-7-Westchester  Tulita Elem
9 Sun 09/24/2017 12:30 pm B9U-20-Santa Monica B9U-19-Culver City  Clover Main
10 Sun 10/01/2017 3:00 pm B9U-20-Santa Monica B9U-7-Westchester  Clover Main
11 Sat 10/07/2017 9:30 am B9U-34-South Redondo B9U-20-Santa Monica  Tulita Elem
12 Sat 10/07/2017 11:45 am B9U-10-Palos Verdes B9U-19-Culver City  Ladera Linda
13 Sat 10/14/2017 2:00 pm B9U-19-Culver City B9U-34-South Redondo  Blanco 2
14 Sun 10/15/2017 1:15 pm B9U-7-Westchester B9U-10-Palos Verdes  Nielsen E-B
15 Sun 10/15/2017 1:45 pm B9U-20-Santa Monica B9U-34-South Redondo  Clover Main
16 Sat 10/21/2017 11:45 am B9U-10-Palos Verdes B9U-20-Santa Monica  Ladera Linda
17 Sun 10/22/2017 9:00 am B9U-19-Culver City B9U-10-Palos Verdes  CCHS-Practic
18 Sun 10/22/2017 1:15 pm B9U-7-Westchester B9U-34-South Redondo  Nielsen E-B
19 Sat 10/28/2017 2:00 pm B9U-19-Culver City B9U-20-Santa Monica  Blanco 2
20 Sun 10/29/2017 8:30 am B9U-34-South Redondo B9U-10-Palos Verdes  Tulita Elem
21 Sat 11/04/2017 2:00 pm B9U-19-Culver City B9U-7-Westchester  Blanco 2
22 Sun 11/05/2017 12:30 pm B9U-20-Santa Monica B9U-34-South Redondo  Clover Main
23 Sat 11/11/2017 8:15 am B9U-34-South Redondo B9U-19-Culver City  AVS
24 Sat 11/11/2017 2:15 pm B9U-7-Westchester B9U-20-Santa Monica  Nielsen W-A
25 Sun 11/12/2017 1:45 pm B9U-20-Santa Monica B9U-10-Palos Verdes  Clover Main
26 Sat 12/02/2017 11:45 am B9U-10-Palos Verdes B9U-19-Culver City  Ladera Linda
27 Sat 12/02/2017 2:15 pm B9U-7-Westchester B9U-34-South Redondo  Nielsen W-A
28 Sun 12/03/2017 9:00 am B9U-19-Culver City B9U-10-Palos Verdes  CCHS-Practic
29 Sat 12/09/2017 11:45 am B9U-10-Palos Verdes B9U-20-Santa Monica  Howlett Park
30 Sat 12/09/2017 2:45 pm B9U-34-South Redondo B9U-7-Westchester  AVS
31 Sun 12/10/2017 1:15 pm B9U-7-Westchester B9U-19-Culver City  Nielsen E-A
32 Sat 01/13/2018 11:45 am B9U-10-Palos Verdes B9U-7-Westchester  Ladera Linda
33 Sun 01/14/2018 1:45 pm B9U-20-Santa Monica B9U-19-Culver City  Clover Main
34 Sun 01/21/2018 12:15 pm B9U-34-South Redondo B9U-10-Palos Verdes  AVS
35 Sun 01/21/2018 12:30 pm B9U-20-Santa Monica B9U-7-Westchester  Clover Main

B10U

  Pool    Date  Time  Home  Visitor  Field  Score
1 Sat 09/09/2017 8:00 am B10U-76-Beverly Hills B10U-19-Culver City  BVE North 3-3
2 Sat 09/09/2017 10:15 am B10U-34-South Redondo B10U-2-Arcadia  AVS 10-0
3 Sat 09/09/2017 2:00 pm B10U-16-North Torrance B10U-7-Westchester  Columbia A 3-3
4 Sat 09/09/2017 4:00 pm B10U-69-Pacific Palisades B10U-214-South Pasadena  VA-MacArthur 1-6
5 Sun 09/10/2017 10:00 am B10U-15-Central Torrance B10U-76-Beverly Hills  Hull MS 4-2
6 Sun 09/10/2017 11:00 am B10U-34-South Redondo B10U-20-Santa Monica  Tulita Elem 5-1
7 Sat 09/16/2017 1:15 pm B10U-34-South Redondo B10U-19-Culver City  AVS 6-0
8 Sat 09/16/2017 2:15 pm B10U-7-Westchester B10U-76-Beverly Hills  Nielsen W-A 5-2
9 Sat 09/16/2017 3:30 pm B10U-16-North Torrance B10U-20-Santa Monica  Columbia A 6-1
10 Sat 09/16/2017 3:30 pm B10U-2-Arcadia B10U-69-Pacific Palisades  Dana MS 0-4
11 Sun 09/17/2017 8:00 am B10U-76-Beverly Hills B10U-10-Palos Verdes  BVE North 1-5
12 Sun 09/17/2017 9:30 am B10U-2-Arcadia B10U-7-Westchester  ACS 2-4
13 Sun 09/17/2017 10:00 am B10U-15-Central Torrance B10U-214-South Pasadena  Hull MS 2-8
14 Sun 09/17/2017 12:30 pm B10U-20-Santa Monica B10U-16-North Torrance  Clover Main 2-2
15 Sat 09/23/2017 8:30 am B10U-214-South Pasadena B10U-16-North Torrance  Arroyo N1
16 Sat 09/23/2017 9:00 am B10U-10-Palos Verdes B10U-2-Arcadia  Ladera Linda
17 Sat 09/23/2017 11:30 am B10U-69-Pacific Palisades B10U-20-Santa Monica  VA-MacArthur
18 Sat 09/23/2017 2:15 pm B10U-7-Westchester B10U-19-Culver City  Nielsen W-A
19 Sun 09/24/2017 8:00 am B10U-76-Beverly Hills B10U-69-Pacific Palisades  BVE North
20 Sun 09/24/2017 8:30 am B10U-214-South Pasadena B10U-20-Santa Monica  Arroyo N1
21 Sun 09/24/2017 9:30 am B10U-2-Arcadia B10U-34-South Redondo  ACS
22 Sun 09/24/2017 1:00 pm B10U-16-North Torrance B10U-10-Palos Verdes  Columbia A
23 Sun 10/01/2017 11:30 am B10U-69-Pacific Palisades B10U-19-Culver City  VA-MacArthur
24 Sun 10/01/2017 1:45 pm B10U-20-Santa Monica B10U-15-Central Torrance  Clover Main
25 Sat 10/07/2017 8:15 am B10U-34-South Redondo B10U-16-North Torrance  Tulita Elem
26 Sat 10/07/2017 8:30 am B10U-214-South Pasadena B10U-2-Arcadia  Arroyo N1
27 Sat 10/07/2017 9:00 am B10U-10-Palos Verdes B10U-15-Central Torrance  Ladera Linda
28 Sat 10/07/2017 11:30 am B10U-69-Pacific Palisades B10U-76-Beverly Hills  VA-MacArthur
29 Sat 10/07/2017 2:00 pm B10U-19-Culver City B10U-7-Westchester  Blanco 1
30 Sun 10/08/2017 8:30 am B10U-214-South Pasadena B10U-7-Westchester  Arroyo N1
31 Sat 10/14/2017 8:00 am B10U-76-Beverly Hills B10U-34-South Redondo  BVE North
32 Sat 10/14/2017 9:00 am B10U-10-Palos Verdes B10U-16-North Torrance  Ladera Linda
33 Sat 10/14/2017 2:00 pm B10U-19-Culver City B10U-15-Central Torrance  Blanco 1
34 Sun 10/15/2017 12:30 pm B10U-20-Santa Monica B10U-214-South Pasadena  Clover Main
35 Sun 10/15/2017 2:30 pm B10U-7-Westchester B10U-69-Pacific Palisades  Nielsen E-A
36 Sat 10/21/2017 9:00 am B10U-10-Palos Verdes B10U-7-Westchester  Ladera Linda
37 Sat 10/21/2017 2:00 pm B10U-16-North Torrance B10U-2-Arcadia  Columbia A
38 Sat 10/21/2017 2:00 pm B10U-19-Culver City B10U-214-South Pasadena  Blanco 1
39 Sun 10/22/2017 10:00 am B10U-15-Central Torrance B10U-34-South Redondo  Hull MS
40 Sun 10/22/2017 1:45 pm B10U-20-Santa Monica B10U-69-Pacific Palisades  Clover Main
41 Sat 10/28/2017 8:00 am B10U-76-Beverly Hills B10U-20-Santa Monica  BVE North
42 Sat 10/28/2017 9:00 am B10U-10-Palos Verdes B10U-34-South Redondo  Ladera Linda
43 Sat 10/28/2017 2:00 pm B10U-16-North Torrance B10U-214-South Pasadena  Columbia A
44 Sat 10/28/2017 2:15 pm B10U-7-Westchester B10U-15-Central Torrance  Nielsen W-A
45 Sun 10/29/2017 9:30 am B10U-2-Arcadia B10U-19-Culver City  ACS
46 Sun 10/29/2017 10:00 am B10U-15-Central Torrance B10U-69-Pacific Palisades  Hull MS
47 Sat 11/04/2017 9:15 am B10U-34-South Redondo B10U-10-Palos Verdes  Tulita Elem
48 Sat 11/04/2017 3:00 pm B10U-19-Culver City B10U-16-North Torrance  Blanco 1
49 Sun 11/05/2017 8:00 am B10U-76-Beverly Hills B10U-7-Westchester  BVE North
50 Sun 11/05/2017 8:30 am B10U-214-South Pasadena B10U-15-Central Torrance  Arroyo N1
51 Sun 11/05/2017 1:45 pm B10U-20-Santa Monica B10U-2-Arcadia  Clover Main
52 Sat 11/11/2017 8:30 am B10U-214-South Pasadena B10U-10-Palos Verdes  Arroyo N1
53 Sat 11/11/2017 1:00 pm B10U-7-Westchester B10U-34-South Redondo  Nielsen W-A
54 Sat 11/11/2017 2:00 pm B10U-19-Culver City B10U-20-Santa Monica  Blanco 1
55 Sat 11/11/2017 2:00 pm B10U-16-North Torrance B10U-69-Pacific Palisades  Columbia A
56 Sat 11/11/2017 3:30 pm B10U-2-Arcadia B10U-15-Central Torrance  Dana MS
57 Sun 11/12/2017 10:30 am B10U-34-South Redondo B10U-76-Beverly Hills  AVS
58 Sat 12/02/2017 9:00 am B10U-10-Palos Verdes B10U-15-Central Torrance  Ladera Linda
59 Sat 12/02/2017 11:00 am B10U-69-Pacific Palisades B10U-34-South Redondo  VA-MacArthur
60 Sat 12/02/2017 3:30 pm B10U-16-North Torrance B10U-19-Culver City  Columbia A
61 Sun 12/03/2017 8:00 am B10U-76-Beverly Hills B10U-2-Arcadia  BVE North
62 Sun 12/03/2017 12:30 pm B10U-20-Santa Monica B10U-7-Westchester  Clover Main
63 Sat 12/09/2017 2:00 pm B10U-19-Culver City B10U-34-South Redondo  Blanco 1
64 Sat 12/09/2017 3:30 pm B10U-2-Arcadia B10U-10-Palos Verdes  Dana MS
65 Sun 12/10/2017 8:30 am B10U-214-South Pasadena B10U-76-Beverly Hills  Arroyo N1
66 Sun 12/10/2017 10:00 am B10U-15-Central Torrance B10U-16-North Torrance  Hull MS
67 Sun 12/10/2017 Noon B10U-7-Westchester B10U-69-Pacific Palisades  Nielsen E-A
68 Sat 01/13/2018 8:00 am B10U-76-Beverly Hills B10U-16-North Torrance  BVE North
69 Sat 01/13/2018 9:00 am B10U-10-Palos Verdes B10U-19-Culver City  Ladera Linda
70 Sat 01/13/2018 11:00 am B10U-69-Pacific Palisades B10U-15-Central Torrance  VA-MacArthur
71 Sun 01/14/2018 8:00 am B10U-2-Arcadia B10U-214-South Pasadena  SFMS
72 Sun 01/14/2018 12:30 pm B10U-20-Santa Monica B10U-10-Palos Verdes  Clover Main
73 Sat 01/20/2018 B10U-19-Culver City B10U-76-Beverly Hills  
74 Sat 01/20/2018 9:00 am B10U-10-Palos Verdes B10U-69-Pacific Palisades  Ladera Linda
75 Sun 01/21/2018 10:00 am B10U-15-Central Torrance B10U-20-Santa Monica  Hull MS
76 Sun 01/21/2018 Noon B10U-7-Westchester B10U-2-Arcadia  Nielsen W-A
77 Sun 01/21/2018 1:30 pm B10U-34-South Redondo B10U-214-South Pasadena  AVS

B11U

  Pool    Date  Time  Home  Visitor  Field  Score
1 Sat 09/09/2017 8:30 am B11U-214-South Pasadena B11U-19-Culver City  SPMS 5-0
2 Sat 09/09/2017 11:45 am B11U-34-South Redondo B11U-69-Pacific Palisades  AVP 2-2
3 Sat 09/09/2017 1:30 pm B11U-14-West Torrance B11U-78-Hollywood  Victor #1 10-0
4 Sat 09/09/2017 3:00 pm B11U-76-Beverly Hills B11U-20-Santa Monica  Roxbury Park 3-4
5 Sun 09/10/2017 10:00 am B11U-78-Hollywood B11U-20-Santa Monica  Fairfax 3-10
6 Sun 09/10/2017 11:30 am B11U-19-Culver City B11U-7-Westchester  CCHS-Lacross 2-2
7 Sun 09/10/2017 12:30 pm B11U-34-South Redondo B11U-13-Pasadena  Parras MS 4-2
8 Sun 09/10/2017 4:10 pm B11U-76-Beverly Hills B11U-214-South Pasadena  LCP-East 1-1
9 Sat 09/16/2017 10:00 am B11U-7-Westchester B11U-78-Hollywood  PVSP
10 Sat 09/16/2017 11:00 am B11U-34-South Redondo B11U-20-Santa Monica  Parras MS 2-1
11 Sat 09/16/2017 11:10 am B11U-69-Pacific Palisades B11U-19-Culver City  Palisades HS 3-0
12 Sat 09/16/2017 3:00 pm B11U-14-West Torrance B11U-214-South Pasadena  Victor #1 4-3
13 Sun 09/17/2017 8:30 am B11U-214-South Pasadena B11U-7-Westchester  SPMS 3-0
14 Sun 09/17/2017 9:00 am B11U-19-Culver City B11U-69-Pacific Palisades  CCHS-Practic 1-11
15 Sun 09/17/2017 10:00 am B11U-13-Pasadena B11U-76-Beverly Hills  Muir N. 4-10
16 Sun 09/17/2017 1:00 pm B11U-10-Palos Verdes B11U-20-Santa Monica  Ladera Linda 2-0
17 Sat 09/23/2017 8:30 am B11U-13-Pasadena B11U-34-South Redondo  Victory #4
18 Sat 09/23/2017 10:00 am B11U-7-Westchester B11U-20-Santa Monica  PVSP
19 Sat 09/23/2017 Noon B11U-78-Hollywood B11U-76-Beverly Hills  Fairfax
20 Sat 09/23/2017 1:30 pm B11U-19-Culver City B11U-10-Palos Verdes  CCHS-Practic
21 Sun 09/24/2017 10:00 am B11U-78-Hollywood B11U-10-Palos Verdes  Fairfax
22 Sun 09/24/2017 10:30 am B11U-214-South Pasadena B11U-69-Pacific Palisades  Arroyo South
23 Sun 09/24/2017 3:00 pm B11U-14-West Torrance B11U-76-Beverly Hills  Victor #1
24 Sat 09/30/2017 10:00 am B11U-7-Westchester B11U-34-South Redondo  PVSP
25 Sun 10/01/2017 10:55 am B11U-20-Santa Monica B11U-7-Westchester  JAMS South
26 Sat 10/07/2017 8:30 am B11U-214-South Pasadena B11U-13-Pasadena  Arroyo South
27 Sat 10/07/2017 9:30 am B11U-34-South Redondo B11U-19-Culver City  Parras MS
28 Sat 10/07/2017 1:30 pm B11U-14-West Torrance B11U-10-Palos Verdes  Victor #1
29 Sat 10/07/2017 4:10 pm B11U-76-Beverly Hills B11U-78-Hollywood  LCP-East
30 Sun 10/08/2017 3:45 pm B11U-76-Beverly Hills B11U-69-Pacific Palisades  LCP-East
31 Sat 10/14/2017 10:00 am B11U-13-Pasadena B11U-7-Westchester  Victory #4
32 Sat 10/14/2017 11:10 am B11U-69-Pacific Palisades B11U-214-South Pasadena  Palisades HS
33 Sun 10/15/2017 9:00 am B11U-78-Hollywood B11U-34-South Redondo  Fairfax
34 Sun 10/15/2017 9:30 am B11U-20-Santa Monica B11U-14-West Torrance  JAMS South
35 Sun 10/15/2017 1:00 pm B11U-10-Palos Verdes B11U-19-Culver City  Ladera Linda
36 Sun 10/15/2017 3:45 pm B11U-76-Beverly Hills B11U-7-Westchester  LCP-East
37 Sat 10/21/2017 1:30 am B11U-14-West Torrance B11U-34-South Redondo  Victor #1
38 Sat 10/21/2017 11:10 am B11U-69-Pacific Palisades B11U-76-Beverly Hills  Palisades HS
39 Sat 10/21/2017 3:00 pm B11U-19-Culver City B11U-13-Pasadena  CCHS-Practic
40 Sun 10/22/2017 8:30 am B11U-69-Pacific Palisades B11U-14-West Torrance  Palisades HS
41 Sun 10/22/2017 10:55 am B11U-20-Santa Monica B11U-214-South Pasadena  JAMS South
42 Sun 10/22/2017 1:00 pm B11U-10-Palos Verdes B11U-7-Westchester  Ladera Linda
43 Sat 10/28/2017 10:00 am B11U-7-Westchester B11U-14-West Torrance  PVSP
44 Sat 10/28/2017 10:00 am B11U-13-Pasadena B11U-20-Santa Monica  Victory #4
45 Sat 10/28/2017 1:30 pm B11U-19-Culver City B11U-214-South Pasadena  CCHS-Practic
46 Sun 10/29/2017 9:00 am B11U-78-Hollywood B11U-69-Pacific Palisades  Fairfax
47 Sun 10/29/2017 1:00 pm B11U-10-Palos Verdes B11U-34-South Redondo  Ladera Linda
48 Sat 11/04/2017 8:00 am B11U-34-South Redondo B11U-10-Palos Verdes  AVP
49 Sat 11/04/2017 8:30 am B11U-214-South Pasadena B11U-14-West Torrance  Arroyo South
50 Sat 11/04/2017 8:30 am B11U-78-Hollywood B11U-7-Westchester  Fairfax
51 Sat 11/04/2017 11:10 am B11U-69-Pacific Palisades B11U-13-Pasadena  Palisades HS
52 Sun 11/05/2017 9:30 am B11U-20-Santa Monica B11U-19-Culver City  JAMS South
53 Sat 11/11/2017 8:30 am B11U-214-South Pasadena B11U-10-Palos Verdes  Arroyo South
54 Sat 11/11/2017 1:30 pm B11U-19-Culver City B11U-76-Beverly Hills  CCHS-Practic
55 Sun 11/12/2017 9:30 am B11U-20-Santa Monica B11U-69-Pacific Palisades  JAMS South
56 Sun 11/12/2017 10:00 am B11U-13-Pasadena B11U-14-West Torrance  Muir N.
57 Sun 11/12/2017 10:30 am B11U-34-South Redondo B11U-78-Hollywood  AVP
58 Sat 12/02/2017 11:10 am B11U-69-Pacific Palisades B11U-7-Westchester  Palisades HS
59 Sun 12/03/2017 8:00 am B11U-76-Beverly Hills B11U-34-South Redondo  LCP-East
60 Sun 12/03/2017 10:00 am B11U-78-Hollywood B11U-13-Pasadena  Fairfax
61 Sun 12/03/2017 12:15 pm B11U-19-Culver City B11U-20-Santa Monica  CCHS-Practic
62 Sun 12/03/2017 1:00 pm B11U-10-Palos Verdes B11U-14-West Torrance  Ladera Linda
63 Sat 12/09/2017 10:00 am B11U-13-Pasadena B11U-10-Palos Verdes  Victory #4
64 Sat 12/09/2017 3:00 pm B11U-14-West Torrance B11U-19-Culver City  Victor #1
65 Sun 12/10/2017 8:30 am B11U-214-South Pasadena B11U-78-Hollywood  Arroyo N1
66 Sun 12/10/2017 9:30 am B11U-20-Santa Monica B11U-34-South Redondo  JAMS South
67 Sun 12/10/2017 1:00 pm B11U-10-Palos Verdes B11U-13-Pasadena  Upper Malaga
68 Sun 12/10/2017 2:30 pm B11U-7-Westchester B11U-76-Beverly Hills  Nielsen E
69 Sat 01/13/2018 8:00 am B11U-76-Beverly Hills B11U-14-West Torrance  LCP-East
70 Sat 01/13/2018 8:30 am B11U-13-Pasadena B11U-214-South Pasadena  Muir N.
71 Sat 01/13/2018 2:00 pm B11U-69-Pacific Palisades B11U-10-Palos Verdes  Palisades HS
72 Sun 01/14/2018 9:00 am B11U-78-Hollywood B11U-19-Culver City  Fairfax
73 Sat 01/20/2018 1:30 am B11U-14-West Torrance B11U-69-Pacific Palisades  Victor #1
74 Sun 01/21/2018 9:30 am B11U-20-Santa Monica B11U-78-Hollywood  JAMS South
75 Sun 01/21/2018 10:45 am B11U-34-South Redondo B11U-214-South Pasadena  Parras MS
76 Sun 01/21/2018 1:00 pm B11U-10-Palos Verdes B11U-76-Beverly Hills  Ladera Linda
77 Sun 01/21/2018 2:30 pm B11U-7-Westchester B11U-13-Pasadena  Nielsen E

B12U

  Pool    Date  Time  Home  Visitor  Field  Score
1 Sat 09/09/2017 8:00 am B12U-76-Beverly Hills B12U-15-Central Torrance  LCP-East 1-4
2 Sat 09/09/2017 8:30 am B12U-214-South Pasadena B12U-16-North Torrance  Arroyo South 5-3
3 Sat 09/09/2017 10:15 am B12U-10-Palos Verdes B12U-20-Santa Monica  Ladera Linda 6-0
4 Sat 09/09/2017 10:15 am B12U-34-South Redondo B12U-19-Culver City  AVP 4-3
5 Sat 09/09/2017 3:30 pm B12U-13-Pasadena B12U-2-Arcadia  Foothill MS 5-0
6 Sun 09/10/2017 9:00 am B12U-19-Culver City B12U-20-Santa Monica  CCHS-Lacross 7-4
7 Sun 09/10/2017 9:30 am B12U-2-Arcadia B12U-214-South Pasadena  Foothill MS 2-5
8 Sun 09/10/2017 10:00 am B12U-13-Pasadena B12U-98-Temple City  Muir N. 2-2
9 Sun 09/10/2017 10:30 am B12U-17-North Redondo B12U-69-Pacific Palisades  Washington 11-0
10 Sun 09/10/2017 2:00 pm B12U-34-South Redondo B12U-10-Palos Verdes  Parras MS 6-4
11 Sat 09/16/2017 8:00 am B12U-76-Beverly Hills B12U-98-Temple City  LCP-East 4-3
12 Sat 09/16/2017 8:30 am B12U-13-Pasadena B12U-17-North Redondo  Victory #4 6-3
13 Sat 09/16/2017 8:30 am B12U-214-South Pasadena B12U-20-Santa Monica  Arroyo South 1-2
14 Sat 09/16/2017 1:30 pm B12U-19-Culver City B12U-15-Central Torrance  CCHS-Practic 8-0
15 Sat 09/16/2017 1:40 pm B12U-69-Pacific Palisades B12U-16-North Torrance  Palisades HS 0-6
16 Sun 09/17/2017 8:00 am B12U-76-Beverly Hills B12U-16-North Torrance  LCP-East 2-2
17 Sun 09/17/2017 9:30 am B12U-20-Santa Monica B12U-17-North Redondo  JAMS South 2-2
18 Sun 09/17/2017 9:30 am B12U-2-Arcadia B12U-15-Central Torrance  Foothill MS 1-2
19 Sun 09/17/2017 10:00 am B12U-98-Temple City B12U-69-Pacific Palisades  Live Oak 1-2
20 Sat 09/23/2017 8:00 am B12U-98-Temple City B12U-214-South Pasadena  Live Oak
21 Sat 09/23/2017 8:00 am B12U-76-Beverly Hills B12U-2-Arcadia  LCP-East
22 Sat 09/23/2017 11:15 am B12U-34-South Redondo B12U-16-North Torrance  AVP
23 Sat 09/23/2017 3:00 pm B12U-19-Culver City B12U-69-Pacific Palisades  CCHS-Practic
24 Sun 09/24/2017 8:30 am B12U-13-Pasadena B12U-10-Palos Verdes  Muir N.
25 Sun 09/24/2017 8:30 am B12U-214-South Pasadena B12U-76-Beverly Hills  Arroyo South
26 Sun 09/24/2017 Noon B12U-15-Central Torrance B12U-20-Santa Monica  Hull MS
27 Sun 09/24/2017 3:00 pm B12U-17-North Redondo B12U-2-Arcadia  Washington
28 Sun 10/01/2017 12:20 pm B12U-20-Santa Monica B12U-16-North Torrance  JAMS South
29 Sat 10/07/2017 8:00 am B12U-98-Temple City B12U-10-Palos Verdes  Live Oak
30 Sat 10/07/2017 9:00 am B12U-17-North Redondo B12U-34-South Redondo  Washington
31 Sat 10/07/2017 11:10 am B12U-69-Pacific Palisades B12U-19-Culver City  Palisades HS
32 Sun 10/08/2017 9:30 am B12U-2-Arcadia B12U-13-Pasadena  Foothill MS
33 Sun 10/08/2017 Noon B12U-15-Central Torrance B12U-76-Beverly Hills  Hull MS
34 Sat 10/14/2017 8:00 am B12U-98-Temple City B12U-15-Central Torrance  Live Oak
35 Sat 10/14/2017 8:30 am B12U-214-South Pasadena B12U-10-Palos Verdes  Arroyo South
36 Sat 10/14/2017 8:30 am B12U-13-Pasadena B12U-20-Santa Monica  Victory #4
37 Sat 10/14/2017 12:25 pm B12U-69-Pacific Palisades B12U-34-South Redondo  Palisades HS
38 Sat 10/14/2017 1:30 pm B12U-19-Culver City B12U-76-Beverly Hills  CCHS-Practic
39 Sat 10/14/2017 3:30 pm B12U-2-Arcadia B12U-34-South Redondo  Foothill MS
40 Sun 10/15/2017 10:00 am B12U-16-North Torrance B12U-69-Pacific Palisades  Columbia A
41 Sun 10/15/2017 10:55 am B12U-20-Santa Monica B12U-76-Beverly Hills  JAMS South
42 Sat 10/21/2017 8:30 am B12U-214-South Pasadena B12U-34-South Redondo  Arroyo South
43 Sat 10/21/2017 10:15 am B12U-10-Palos Verdes B12U-2-Arcadia  Ladera Linda
44 Sun 10/22/2017 9:30 am B12U-20-Santa Monica B12U-69-Pacific Palisades  JAMS South
45 Sun 10/22/2017 10:30 am B12U-17-North Redondo B12U-98-Temple City  Washington
46 Sun 10/22/2017 Noon B12U-15-Central Torrance B12U-13-Pasadena  Hull MS
47 Sun 10/22/2017 3:00 pm B12U-16-North Torrance B12U-19-Culver City  Columbia A
48 Sat 10/28/2017 8:00 am B12U-76-Beverly Hills B12U-20-Santa Monica  LCP-East
49 Sat 10/28/2017 8:00 am B12U-98-Temple City B12U-34-South Redondo  Live Oak
50 Sat 10/28/2017 8:30 am B12U-214-South Pasadena B12U-17-North Redondo  Arroyo South
51 Sat 10/28/2017 10:15 am B12U-10-Palos Verdes B12U-69-Pacific Palisades  Ladera Linda
52 Sat 10/28/2017 3:00 pm B12U-19-Culver City B12U-13-Pasadena  CCHS-Practic
53 Sun 10/29/2017 Noon B12U-15-Central Torrance B12U-16-North Torrance  Hull MS
54 Sat 11/04/2017 10:15 am B12U-10-Palos Verdes B12U-15-Central Torrance  Ladera Linda
55 Sat 11/04/2017 12:25 pm B12U-69-Pacific Palisades B12U-76-Beverly Hills  Palisades HS
56 Sat 11/04/2017 3:00 pm B12U-19-Culver City B12U-34-South Redondo  CCHS-Practic
57 Sun 11/05/2017 10:00 am B12U-34-South Redondo B12U-214-South Pasadena  AVP
58 Sun 11/05/2017 10:55 am B12U-20-Santa Monica B12U-98-Temple City  JAMS South
59 Sun 11/05/2017 1:00 pm B12U-16-North Torrance B12U-2-Arcadia  Columbia A
60 Sun 11/05/2017 3:00 pm B12U-17-North Redondo B12U-13-Pasadena  Washington
61 Sat 11/11/2017 8:00 am B12U-76-Beverly Hills B12U-17-North Redondo  LCP-East
62 Sat 11/11/2017 10:15 am B12U-10-Palos Verdes B12U-98-Temple City  Ladera Linda
63 Sat 11/11/2017 3:30 pm B12U-2-Arcadia B12U-19-Culver City  Foothill MS
64 Sun 11/12/2017 8:30 am B12U-214-South Pasadena B12U-69-Pacific Palisades  Arroyo South
65 Sun 11/12/2017 Noon B12U-15-Central Torrance B12U-34-South Redondo  Hull MS
66 Sun 11/12/2017 1:00 pm B12U-13-Pasadena B12U-16-North Torrance  Muir N.
67 Sat 12/02/2017 9:00 am B12U-34-South Redondo B12U-76-Beverly Hills  Parras MS
68 Sat 12/02/2017 10:15 am B12U-10-Palos Verdes B12U-17-North Redondo  Ladera Linda
69 Sat 12/02/2017 12:25 pm B12U-69-Pacific Palisades B12U-13-Pasadena  Palisades HS
70 Sun 12/03/2017 10:55 am B12U-20-Santa Monica B12U-2-Arcadia  JAMS South
71 Sun 12/03/2017 11:00 am B12U-19-Culver City B12U-214-South Pasadena  CCHS-Practic
72 Sun 12/03/2017 1:00 pm B12U-16-North Torrance B12U-98-Temple City  Columbia A
73 Sat 12/09/2017 8:00 am B12U-76-Beverly Hills B12U-10-Palos Verdes  LCP-East
74 Sat 12/09/2017 9:00 am B12U-98-Temple City B12U-19-Culver City  Oak School
75 Sat 12/09/2017 10:30 am B12U-34-South Redondo B12U-13-Pasadena  Parras MS
76 Sun 12/10/2017 9:00 am B12U-2-Arcadia B12U-69-Pacific Palisades  Foothill MS
77 Sun 12/10/2017 10:30 am B12U-17-North Redondo B12U-15-Central Torrance  Washington
78 Sun 12/10/2017 1:00 pm B12U-16-North Torrance B12U-214-South Pasadena  Columbia A
79 Sat 01/13/2018 8:00 am B12U-98-Temple City B12U-2-Arcadia  Oak School
80 Sat 01/13/2018 8:30 am B12U-69-Pacific Palisades B12U-15-Central Torrance  Palisades HS
81 Sat 01/13/2018 10:15 am B12U-10-Palos Verdes B12U-19-Culver City  Ladera Linda
82 Sun 01/14/2018 8:30 am B12U-214-South Pasadena B12U-13-Pasadena  Arroyo N1
83 Sun 01/14/2018 9:30 am B12U-20-Santa Monica B12U-10-Palos Verdes  JAMS South
84 Sun 01/14/2018 1:00 pm B12U-16-North Torrance B12U-17-North Redondo  Columbia A
85 Sat 01/20/2018 8:00 am B12U-2-Arcadia B12U-98-Temple City  Foothill MS
86 Sat 01/20/2018 8:30 am B12U-13-Pasadena B12U-76-Beverly Hills  Muir N.
87 Sun 01/21/2018 10:30 am B12U-17-North Redondo B12U-19-Culver City  Washington
88 Sun 01/21/2018 Noon B12U-15-Central Torrance B12U-214-South Pasadena  Hull MS
89 Sun 01/21/2018 12:15 pm B12U-34-South Redondo B12U-20-Santa Monica  Parras MS
90 Sun 01/21/2018 1:00 pm B12U-16-North Torrance B12U-10-Palos Verdes  Columbia A

B13U

  Pool    Date  Time  Home  Visitor  Field  Score
1 Sat 09/09/2017 10:30 am B13U-34-South Redondo B13U-10-Palos Verdes  Parras MS 0-0
2 Sat 09/09/2017 1:30 pm B13U-13-Pasadena B13U-7-Westchester  Muir C. 1-1
3 Sat 09/09/2017 3:00 pm B13U-16-North Torrance B13U-20-Santa Monica  Columbia B 3-1
4 Sun 09/10/2017 1:30 am B13U-14-West Torrance B13U-15-Central Torrance  Victor #1 4-0
5 Sun 09/10/2017 9:30 am B13U-20-Santa Monica B13U-13-Pasadena  JAMS North 5-1
6 Sun 09/10/2017 10:00 am B13U-16-North Torrance B13U-7-Westchester  Columbia A 6-1
7 Sat 09/16/2017 9:30 am B13U-34-South Redondo B13U-13-Pasadena  Parras MS 1-2
8 Sat 09/16/2017 2:00 pm B13U-10-Palos Verdes B13U-7-Westchester  Highridge 3-2
9 Sun 09/17/2017 10:00 am B13U-16-North Torrance B13U-14-West Torrance  Columbia A 0-5
10 Sun 09/17/2017 2:00 pm B13U-15-Central Torrance B13U-34-South Redondo  Madrona MS 0-2
11 Sat 09/23/2017 2:00 pm B13U-7-Westchester B13U-34-South Redondo  SBHS
12 Sat 09/23/2017 3:00 pm B13U-14-West Torrance B13U-20-Santa Monica  Victor #1
13 Sun 09/24/2017 Noon B13U-13-Pasadena B13U-10-Palos Verdes  Muir C.
14 Sun 09/24/2017 2:00 pm B13U-15-Central Torrance B13U-16-North Torrance  Madrona MS
15 Sat 09/30/2017 11:00 am B13U-20-Santa Monica B13U-15-Central Torrance  JAMS North
16 Sun 10/01/2017 11:05 am B13U-20-Santa Monica B13U-10-Palos Verdes  JAMS North
17 Sat 10/07/2017 3:00 pm B13U-14-West Torrance B13U-10-Palos Verdes  Victor #1
18 Sun 10/08/2017 1:30 am B13U-14-West Torrance B13U-13-Pasadena  Victor #1
19 Sun 10/08/2017 10:00 am B13U-16-North Torrance B13U-34-South Redondo  Columbia A
20 Sun 10/08/2017 2:00 pm B13U-15-Central Torrance B13U-7-Westchester  Madrona MS
21 Sat 10/14/2017 1:30 pm B13U-13-Pasadena B13U-15-Central Torrance  Muir C.
22 Sat 10/14/2017 2:00 pm B13U-10-Palos Verdes B13U-16-North Torrance  Highridge
23 Sun 10/15/2017 Noon B13U-34-South Redondo B13U-20-Santa Monica  Parras MS
24 Sun 10/15/2017 3:45 pm B13U-7-Westchester B13U-14-West Torrance  Nielsen E
25 Sun 10/22/2017 9:30 am B13U-16-North Torrance B13U-13-Pasadena  Columbia A
26 Sun 10/22/2017 9:30 am B13U-20-Santa Monica B13U-7-Westchester  JAMS North
27 Sun 10/22/2017 2:00 pm B13U-15-Central Torrance B13U-10-Palos Verdes  Madrona MS
28 Sun 10/22/2017 3:00 pm B13U-14-West Torrance B13U-34-South Redondo  Victor #1
29 Sat 10/28/2017 Noon B13U-13-Pasadena B13U-20-Santa Monica  Muir C.
30 Sat 10/28/2017 2:00 pm B13U-10-Palos Verdes B13U-14-West Torrance  Highridge
31 Sun 10/29/2017 8:00 am B13U-34-South Redondo B13U-15-Central Torrance  Parras MS
32 Sun 10/29/2017 3:45 pm B13U-7-Westchester B13U-16-North Torrance  Nielsen E
33 Sat 11/04/2017 2:00 pm B13U-10-Palos Verdes B13U-34-South Redondo  Highridge
34 Sat 11/04/2017 2:00 pm B13U-7-Westchester B13U-13-Pasadena  SBHS
35 Sat 11/04/2017 2:00 pm B13U-15-Central Torrance B13U-14-West Torrance  Madrona MS
36 Sun 11/05/2017 9:30 am B13U-20-Santa Monica B13U-16-North Torrance  JAMS North
37 Sat 11/11/2017 Noon B13U-13-Pasadena B13U-34-South Redondo  Muir C.
38 Sun 11/12/2017 2:00 pm B13U-15-Central Torrance B13U-20-Santa Monica  Madrona MS
39 Sun 11/12/2017 3:00 pm B13U-14-West Torrance B13U-16-North Torrance  Victor #1
40 Sun 11/12/2017 3:45 pm B13U-7-Westchester B13U-10-Palos Verdes  Nielsen E
41 Sat 12/02/2017 Noon B13U-34-South Redondo B13U-7-Westchester  Parras MS
42 Sat 12/02/2017 2:00 pm B13U-10-Palos Verdes B13U-13-Pasadena  Highridge
43 Sun 12/03/2017 9:30 am B13U-20-Santa Monica B13U-14-West Torrance  JAMS North
44 Sun 12/03/2017 10:00 am B13U-16-North Torrance B13U-15-Central Torrance  Columbia A
45 Sat 12/09/2017 9:00 am B13U-34-South Redondo B13U-16-North Torrance  Parras MS
46 Sat 12/09/2017 Noon B13U-13-Pasadena B13U-14-West Torrance  Muir C.
47 Sat 12/09/2017 2:00 pm B13U-10-Palos Verdes B13U-20-Santa Monica  Highridge
48 Sat 12/09/2017 2:00 pm B13U-7-Westchester B13U-15-Central Torrance  SBHS
49 Sun 12/10/2017 9:30 am B13U-20-Santa Monica B13U-34-South Redondo  JAMS North
50 Sat 01/13/2018 1:30 am B13U-14-West Torrance B13U-7-Westchester  Victor #1
51 Sun 01/14/2018 10:00 am B13U-16-North Torrance B13U-10-Palos Verdes  Columbia A
52 Sun 01/14/2018 2:00 pm B13U-15-Central Torrance B13U-13-Pasadena  Madrona MS
53 Sat 01/20/2018 1:30 pm B13U-13-Pasadena B13U-16-North Torrance  Muir C.
54 Sat 01/20/2018 2:00 pm B13U-10-Palos Verdes B13U-15-Central Torrance  Highridge
55 Sat 01/20/2018 2:30 pm B13U-7-Westchester B13U-20-Santa Monica  Nielsen W
56 Sun 01/21/2018 1:45 pm B13U-34-South Redondo B13U-14-West Torrance  Parras MS

B14U

  Pool    Date  Time  Home  Visitor  Field  Score
1 Sat 09/09/2017 10:00 am B14U-78-Hollywood B14U-76-Beverly Hills  Fairfax 0-4
2 Sat 09/09/2017 4:30 pm B14U-16-North Torrance B14U-214-South Pasadena  Columbia B 0-6
3 Sat 09/09/2017 6:00 pm B14U-19-Culver City B14U-34-South Redondo  Botts Lower 3-0
4 Sun 09/10/2017 9:00 am B14U-19-Culver City B14U-78-Hollywood  CCHS-Creek 7-5
5 Sun 09/10/2017 11:30 am B14U-16-North Torrance B14U-214-South Pasadena  Columbia A 3-4
6 Sat 09/16/2017 10:00 am B14U-78-Hollywood B14U-76-Beverly Hills  Fairfax 1-0
7 Sat 09/16/2017 6:00 pm B14U-19-Culver City B14U-34-South Redondo  Botts Lower 8-4
8 Sun 09/17/2017 8:30 am B14U-214-South Pasadena B14U-16-North Torrance  Arroyo South
9 Sat 09/23/2017 8:00 am B14U-76-Beverly Hills B14U-34-South Redondo  LCP-West
10 Sat 09/23/2017 6:00 pm B14U-19-Culver City B14U-78-Hollywood  Botts Lower
11 Sun 09/24/2017 8:30 am B14U-214-South Pasadena B14U-19-Culver City  SPHS
12 Sun 09/24/2017 8:30 am B14U-78-Hollywood B14U-16-North Torrance  Fairfax
13 Sat 10/07/2017 8:00 am B14U-76-Beverly Hills B14U-214-South Pasadena  LCP-West
14 Sun 10/08/2017 8:30 am B14U-78-Hollywood B14U-34-South Redondo  Fairfax
15 Sun 10/08/2017 11:30 am B14U-16-North Torrance B14U-19-Culver City  Columbia B
16 Sat 10/14/2017 8:30 am B14U-214-South Pasadena B14U-34-South Redondo  SPHS
17 Sat 10/14/2017 10:00 am B14U-78-Hollywood B14U-76-Beverly Hills  Fairfax
18 Sat 10/14/2017 6:00 pm B14U-19-Culver City B14U-16-North Torrance  Botts Lower
19 Sat 10/21/2017 8:00 am B14U-76-Beverly Hills B14U-16-North Torrance  LCP-West
20 Sat 10/21/2017 8:30 am B14U-214-South Pasadena B14U-34-South Redondo  SPHS
21 Sat 10/21/2017 12:15 pm B14U-78-Hollywood B14U-19-Culver City  Fairfax Gras
22 Sun 10/22/2017 2:00 pm B14U-34-South Redondo B14U-76-Beverly Hills  Parras MS
23 Sat 10/28/2017 2:00 pm B14U-34-South Redondo B14U-214-South Pasadena  Parras MS
24 Sat 10/28/2017 6:00 pm B14U-19-Culver City B14U-76-Beverly Hills  Botts Lower
25 Sun 10/29/2017 11:30 am B14U-16-North Torrance B14U-78-Hollywood  Columbia A
26 Sat 11/04/2017 10:00 am B14U-78-Hollywood B14U-16-North Torrance  Fairfax
27 Sun 11/05/2017 8:30 am B14U-214-South Pasadena B14U-76-Beverly Hills  SPHS
28 Sun 11/05/2017 12:30 pm B14U-34-South Redondo B14U-19-Culver City  Parras MS
29 Sat 11/11/2017 8:00 am B14U-76-Beverly Hills B14U-214-South Pasadena  LCP-West
30 Sun 11/12/2017 3:15 pm B14U-16-North Torrance B14U-34-South Redondo  Columbia B
31 Sat 12/02/2017 1:30 pm B14U-34-South Redondo B14U-78-Hollywood  Parras MS
32 Sun 12/03/2017 8:30 am B14U-214-South Pasadena B14U-19-Culver City  SPHS
33 Sun 12/03/2017 11:30 am B14U-16-North Torrance B14U-76-Beverly Hills  Columbia A
34 Sat 12/09/2017 8:00 am B14U-76-Beverly Hills B14U-19-Culver City  LCP-West
35 Sat 12/09/2017 Noon B14U-34-South Redondo B14U-78-Hollywood  Parras MS
36 Sun 12/10/2017 8:30 am B14U-214-South Pasadena B14U-78-Hollywood  SPHS
37 Sun 12/10/2017 3:15 pm B14U-34-South Redondo B14U-16-North Torrance  Parras MS
38 Sat 01/13/2018 8:30 am B14U-214-South Pasadena B14U-19-Culver City  SPHS
39 Sun 01/14/2018 11:30 am B14U-16-North Torrance B14U-76-Beverly Hills  Columbia B
40 Sun 01/21/2018 8:00 am B14U-76-Beverly Hills B14U-19-Culver City  LCP-West
41 Sun 01/21/2018 10:00 am B14U-78-Hollywood B14U-214-South Pasadena  Fairfax
42 Sun 01/21/2018 3:15 pm B14U-34-South Redondo B14U-16-North Torrance  Parras MS

G10U

  Pool    Date  Time  Home  Visitor  Field  Score
1 Sat 09/09/2017 1:00 pm G9U-7-Westchester G10U-20-Santa Monica  Nielsen W-B 1-7
2 Sat 09/09/2017 2:15 pm G10U-7-Westchester G10U-34-South Redondo  Nielsen W-B 6-0
3 Sat 09/09/2017 3:30 pm G10U-16-North Torrance G10U-19-Culver City  Columbia A 2-4
4 Sun 09/10/2017 8:30 am G10U-76-Beverly Hills G10U-34-South Redondo  BVE South 7-0
5 Sun 09/10/2017 9:00 am G10U-19-Culver City G9U-7-Westchester  CCHS-Practic 3-1
6 Sun 09/10/2017 12:30 pm G10U-20-Santa Monica G10U-16-North Torrance  Clover Main 7-1
7 Sat 09/16/2017 1:00 pm G9U-7-Westchester G10U-34-South Redondo  Nielsen W-B 7-1
8 Sat 09/16/2017 2:00 pm G10U-16-North Torrance G10U-7-Westchester  Columbia A 1-4
9 Sat 09/16/2017 2:00 pm G10U-19-Culver City G10U-20-Santa Monica  Blanco 1 0-9
10 Sun 09/17/2017 12:45 pm G10U-34-South Redondo G10U-19-Culver City  AVS 0-4
11 Sun 09/17/2017 1:45 pm G10U-20-Santa Monica G10U-76-Beverly Hills  Clover Main 4-4
12 Sat 09/23/2017 2:00 pm G10U-19-Culver City G10U-76-Beverly Hills  Blanco 1
13 Sat 09/23/2017 2:00 pm G10U-16-North Torrance G10U-7-Westchester  Columbia A
14 Sun 09/24/2017 9:10 am G10U-76-Beverly Hills G9U-7-Westchester  BVE North
15 Sun 09/24/2017 11:00 am G10U-34-South Redondo G10U-20-Santa Monica  Tulita Elem
16 Sun 10/01/2017 12:30 pm G10U-20-Santa Monica G10U-7-Westchester  Clover Main
17 Sat 10/07/2017 1:00 pm G10U-7-Westchester G10U-34-South Redondo  Nielsen W-B
18 Sat 10/07/2017 2:00 pm G10U-16-North Torrance G10U-76-Beverly Hills  Columbia A
19 Sun 10/08/2017 9:00 am G10U-19-Culver City G10U-34-South Redondo  CCHS-Practic
20 Sun 10/08/2017 1:15 pm G9U-7-Westchester G10U-16-North Torrance  Nielsen E-B
21 Sat 10/14/2017 8:30 am G10U-76-Beverly Hills G10U-16-North Torrance  BVE South
22 Sat 10/14/2017 1:00 pm G9U-7-Westchester G10U-20-Santa Monica  Nielsen W-B
23 Sun 10/15/2017 8:30 am G10U-76-Beverly Hills G9U-7-Westchester  BVE North
24 Sun 10/15/2017 1:45 pm G10U-34-South Redondo G10U-16-North Torrance  AVS
25 Sun 10/15/2017 2:30 pm G10U-7-Westchester G10U-19-Culver City  Nielsen E-B
26 Sat 10/21/2017 8:30 am G10U-76-Beverly Hills G10U-19-Culver City  BVE South
27 Sat 10/21/2017 1:00 pm G9U-7-Westchester G10U-7-Westchester  Nielsen W-B
28 Sun 10/22/2017 12:30 pm G10U-20-Santa Monica G10U-16-North Torrance  Clover Main
29 Sat 10/28/2017 10:45 am G10U-34-South Redondo G9U-7-Westchester  Tulita Elem
30 Sat 10/28/2017 2:00 pm G10U-19-Culver City G10U-20-Santa Monica  Blanco 1
31 Sun 10/29/2017 1:15 pm G10U-7-Westchester G10U-76-Beverly Hills  Nielsen E-B
32 Sat 11/04/2017 8:00 am G10U-34-South Redondo G10U-7-Westchester  Tulita Elem
33 Sat 11/04/2017 8:30 am G10U-76-Beverly Hills G10U-20-Santa Monica  BVE South
34 Sat 11/04/2017 2:00 pm G10U-19-Culver City G10U-16-North Torrance  Blanco 1
35 Sat 11/11/2017 9:30 am G10U-34-South Redondo G10U-19-Culver City  AVS
36 Sun 11/12/2017 12:30 pm G10U-20-Santa Monica G9U-7-Westchester  Clover Main
37 Sun 11/12/2017 1:15 pm G10U-7-Westchester G10U-16-North Torrance  Nielsen E-B
38 Sat 12/02/2017 1:00 pm G9U-7-Westchester G10U-76-Beverly Hills  Nielsen W-B
39 Sat 12/02/2017 2:00 pm G10U-16-North Torrance G10U-34-South Redondo  Columbia A
40 Sun 12/03/2017 10:00 am G10U-19-Culver City G10U-7-Westchester  CCHS-Practic
41 Sat 12/09/2017 1:30 pm G10U-34-South Redondo G10U-76-Beverly Hills  AVS
42 Sat 12/09/2017 2:00 pm G10U-16-North Torrance G9U-7-Westchester  Columbia A
43 Sun 12/10/2017 Noon G10U-7-Westchester G10U-20-Santa Monica  Nielsen E-B
44 Sat 01/13/2018 9:10 am G10U-76-Beverly Hills G10U-7-Westchester  BVE North
45 Sat 01/13/2018 1:00 pm G9U-7-Westchester G10U-19-Culver City  Nielsen W-B
46 Sat 01/20/2018 G10U-19-Culver City G10U-76-Beverly Hills  
47 Sat 01/20/2018 2:00 pm G10U-16-North Torrance G10U-20-Santa Monica  Columbia A
48 Sun 01/21/2018 1:15 pm G10U-7-Westchester G9U-7-Westchester  Nielsen W-A
49 Sun 01/21/2018 3:00 pm G10U-20-Santa Monica G10U-34-South Redondo  Clover Main

G11U

  Pool    Date  Time  Home  Visitor  Field  Score
1 Sat 09/09/2017 8:30 am G11U-13-Pasadena G11U-7-Westchester  Victory #4 5-1
2 Sat 09/09/2017 9:45 am G11U-69-Pacific Palisades G11U-76-Beverly Hills  Palisades HS 1-3
3 Sat 09/09/2017 1:15 pm G11U-34-South Redondo G11U-10-Palos Verdes  AVP 3-1
4 Sun 09/10/2017 1:00 pm G11U-16-North Torrance G11U-20-Santa Monica  Columbia A 2-2
5 Sat 09/16/2017 8:00 am G11U-76-Beverly Hills G11U-13-Pasadena  Roxbury Park 1-1
6 Sat 09/16/2017 12:25 pm G11U-69-Pacific Palisades G11U-7-Westchester  Palisades HS 0-3
7 Sat 09/16/2017 2:30 pm G11U-16-North Torrance G11U-10-Palos Verdes  Columbia B 2-1
8 Sun 09/17/2017 8:30 am G11U-34-South Redondo G11U-13-Pasadena  AVP 1-1
9 Sun 09/17/2017 9:10 am G11U-76-Beverly Hills G11U-20-Santa Monica  LCP-East 2-1
10 Sun 09/17/2017 11:30 am G11U-10-Palos Verdes G11U-7-Westchester  Ladera Linda 2-3
11 Sat 09/23/2017 11:30 am G11U-69-Pacific Palisades G11U-16-North Torrance  VA-MacArthur
12 Sun 09/24/2017 9:30 am G11U-20-Santa Monica G11U-69-Pacific Palisades  JAMS South
13 Sun 09/24/2017 11:30 am G11U-16-North Torrance G11U-76-Beverly Hills  Columbia A
14 Sun 09/24/2017 11:30 am G11U-13-Pasadena G11U-10-Palos Verdes  Muir N.
15 Sun 09/24/2017 3:45 pm G11U-7-Westchester G11U-34-South Redondo  Nielsen E
16 Sun 10/01/2017 9:30 am G11U-20-Santa Monica G11U-7-Westchester  JAMS South
17 Sat 10/07/2017 8:00 am G11U-76-Beverly Hills G11U-10-Palos Verdes  Roxbury Park
18 Sat 10/07/2017 12:25 pm G11U-69-Pacific Palisades G11U-34-South Redondo  Palisades HS
19 Sun 10/08/2017 11:30 am G11U-16-North Torrance G11U-13-Pasadena  Columbia A
20 Sat 10/14/2017 10:00 am G11U-7-Westchester G11U-16-North Torrance  PVSP
21 Sat 10/14/2017 11:00 am G11U-34-South Redondo G11U-76-Beverly Hills  Parras MS
22 Sun 10/15/2017 11:30 am G11U-10-Palos Verdes G11U-69-Pacific Palisades  Ladera Linda
23 Sun 10/15/2017 11:30 am G11U-13-Pasadena G11U-20-Santa Monica  Muir N.
24 Sat 10/21/2017 8:00 am G11U-76-Beverly Hills G11U-7-Westchester  Roxbury Park
25 Sat 10/21/2017 12:25 pm G11U-69-Pacific Palisades G11U-13-Pasadena  Palisades HS
26 Sun 10/22/2017 11:30 am G11U-16-North Torrance G11U-34-South Redondo  Columbia A
27 Sun 10/22/2017 12:20 pm G11U-20-Santa Monica G11U-10-Palos Verdes  JAMS South
28 Sat 10/28/2017 8:15 am G11U-34-South Redondo G11U-20-Santa Monica  AVP
29 Sat 10/28/2017 6:30 pm G11U-7-Westchester G11U-69-Pacific Palisades  Nielsen E
30 Sun 10/29/2017 10:00 am G11U-13-Pasadena G11U-76-Beverly Hills  Muir N.
31 Sun 10/29/2017 10:55 am G11U-20-Santa Monica G11U-34-South Redondo  JAMS South
32 Sun 10/29/2017 11:30 am G11U-10-Palos Verdes G11U-16-North Torrance  Ladera Linda
33 Sat 11/04/2017 8:00 am G11U-76-Beverly Hills G11U-69-Pacific Palisades  Roxbury Park
34 Sun 11/05/2017 8:00 am G11U-76-Beverly Hills G11U-34-South Redondo  LCP-East
35 Sun 11/05/2017 11:30 am G11U-10-Palos Verdes G11U-34-South Redondo  Ladera Linda
36 Sun 11/05/2017 12:20 pm G11U-20-Santa Monica G11U-16-North Torrance  JAMS South
37 Sun 11/05/2017 3:45 pm G11U-7-Westchester G11U-13-Pasadena  Nielsen E
38 Sat 11/11/2017 8:30 am G11U-13-Pasadena G11U-34-South Redondo  Muir N.
39 Sat 11/11/2017 10:00 am G11U-7-Westchester G11U-10-Palos Verdes  PVSP
40 Sun 11/12/2017 10:55 am G11U-20-Santa Monica G11U-76-Beverly Hills  JAMS South
41 Sun 11/12/2017 11:30 am G11U-16-North Torrance G11U-69-Pacific Palisades  Columbia A
42 Sat 12/02/2017 9:50 am G11U-69-Pacific Palisades G11U-20-Santa Monica  Palisades HS
43 Sat 12/02/2017 10:30 am G11U-34-South Redondo G11U-7-Westchester  Parras MS
44 Sun 12/03/2017 9:10 am G11U-76-Beverly Hills G11U-16-North Torrance  LCP-East
45 Sun 12/03/2017 11:30 am G11U-10-Palos Verdes G11U-13-Pasadena  Ladera Linda
46 Sat 12/09/2017 11:30 am G11U-13-Pasadena G11U-16-North Torrance  Victory #4
47 Sun 12/10/2017 10:45 am G11U-34-South Redondo G11U-69-Pacific Palisades  Parras MS
48 Sun 12/10/2017 11:30 am G11U-10-Palos Verdes G11U-76-Beverly Hills  Upper Malaga
49 Sun 12/10/2017 3:45 pm G11U-7-Westchester G11U-20-Santa Monica  Nielsen E
50 Sat 01/13/2018 9:45 am G11U-69-Pacific Palisades G11U-10-Palos Verdes  Palisades HS
51 Sun 01/14/2018 10:55 am G11U-20-Santa Monica G11U-13-Pasadena  JAMS South
52 Sun 01/14/2018 11:30 am G11U-16-North Torrance G11U-7-Westchester  Columbia A
53 Sun 01/21/2018 9:15 am G11U-34-South Redondo G11U-16-North Torrance  Parras MS
54 Sun 01/21/2018 10:00 am G11U-13-Pasadena G11U-69-Pacific Palisades  Muir N.
55 Sun 01/21/2018 11:30 am G11U-10-Palos Verdes G11U-20-Santa Monica  Ladera Linda
56 Sun 01/21/2018 3:45 pm G11U-7-Westchester G11U-76-Beverly Hills  Nielsen E

G12U

  Pool    Date  Time  Home  Visitor  Field  Score
1 Sat 09/09/2017 1:15 pm G12U-10-Palos Verdes G12U-14-West Torrance  Ladera Linda 0-3
2 Sat 09/09/2017 1:30 pm G12U-19-Culver City G12U-20-Santa Monica  CCHS-Practic 0-10
3 Sun 09/10/2017 9:30 am G12U-20-Santa Monica G12U-16-North Torrance  JAMS South 5-0
4 Sun 09/10/2017 10:15 am G12U-19-Culver City G12U-34-South Redondo  CCHS-Lacross 1-3
5 Sat 09/16/2017 1:30 am G12U-14-West Torrance G12U-20-Santa Monica  Victor #1 4-4
6 Sat 09/16/2017 1:15 pm G12U-10-Palos Verdes G12U-13-Pasadena  Ladera Linda 1-0
7 Sun 09/17/2017 10:00 am G12U-34-South Redondo G12U-14-West Torrance  AVP 0-7
8 Sun 09/17/2017 2:30 pm G12U-16-North Torrance G12U-19-Culver City  Columbia A
9 Sat 09/23/2017 8:00 am G12U-34-South Redondo G12U-16-North Torrance  Parras MS
10 Sat 09/23/2017 1:15 pm G12U-10-Palos Verdes G12U-19-Culver City  Ladera Linda
11 Sun 09/24/2017 9:00 am G12U-19-Culver City G12U-20-Santa Monica  CCHS-Practic
12 Sun 09/24/2017 10:00 am G12U-13-Pasadena G12U-34-South Redondo  Victory #4
13 Sun 09/24/2017 2:30 pm G12U-16-North Torrance G12U-14-West Torrance  Columbia A
14 Sun 10/01/2017 1:45 pm G12U-20-Santa Monica G12U-10-Palos Verdes  JAMS South
15 Sat 10/07/2017 Noon G12U-14-West Torrance G12U-34-South Redondo  Victor #1
16 Sat 10/07/2017 1:30 pm G12U-19-Culver City G12U-10-Palos Verdes  CCHS-Practic
17 Sat 10/07/2017 2:30 pm G12U-16-North Torrance G12U-13-Pasadena  Columbia B
18 Sun 10/08/2017 10:00 am G12U-13-Pasadena G12U-34-South Redondo  Muir N.
19 Sun 10/08/2017 Noon G12U-14-West Torrance G12U-19-Culver City  Victor #1
20 Sat 10/14/2017 12:30 pm G12U-34-South Redondo G12U-20-Santa Monica  Parras MS
21 Sat 10/14/2017 2:00 pm G12U-16-North Torrance G12U-10-Palos Verdes  Columbia A
22 Sun 10/15/2017 10:00 am G12U-13-Pasadena G12U-14-West Torrance  Muir N.
23 Sun 10/15/2017 10:30 am G12U-34-South Redondo G12U-10-Palos Verdes  Parras MS
24 Sun 10/15/2017 12:20 pm G12U-20-Santa Monica G12U-16-North Torrance  JAMS South
25 Sat 10/21/2017 1:30 pm G12U-19-Culver City G12U-14-West Torrance  CCHS-Practic
26 Sat 10/21/2017 2:30 pm G12U-16-North Torrance G12U-10-Palos Verdes  Columbia B
27 Sun 10/22/2017 1:45 pm G12U-20-Santa Monica G12U-13-Pasadena  JAMS South
28 Sat 10/28/2017 1:30 am G12U-14-West Torrance G12U-16-North Torrance  Victor #1
29 Sat 10/28/2017 8:30 am G12U-13-Pasadena G12U-19-Culver City  Victory #4
30 Sun 10/29/2017 9:30 am G12U-20-Santa Monica G12U-34-South Redondo  JAMS South
31 Sat 11/04/2017 1:15 pm G12U-10-Palos Verdes G12U-13-Pasadena  Ladera Linda
32 Sat 11/04/2017 1:30 pm G12U-19-Culver City G12U-16-North Torrance  CCHS-Practic
33 Sun 11/05/2017 8:30 am G12U-34-South Redondo G12U-13-Pasadena  AVP
34 Sun 11/05/2017 Noon G12U-14-West Torrance G12U-10-Palos Verdes  Victor #1
35 Sat 11/11/2017 8:15 am G12U-34-South Redondo G12U-14-West Torrance  AVP
36 Sun 11/12/2017 11:30 am G12U-13-Pasadena G12U-10-Palos Verdes  Muir N.
37 Sun 11/12/2017 2:30 pm G12U-16-North Torrance G12U-20-Santa Monica  Columbia A
38 Sat 12/02/2017 1:15 pm G12U-10-Palos Verdes G12U-34-South Redondo  Ladera Linda
39 Sat 12/02/2017 3:00 pm G12U-14-West Torrance G12U-13-Pasadena  Victor #1
40 Sat 12/02/2017 3:30 pm G12U-16-North Torrance G12U-34-South Redondo  Columbia B
41 Sun 12/03/2017 9:30 am G12U-20-Santa Monica G12U-19-Culver City  JAMS South
42 Sat 12/09/2017 8:30 am G12U-13-Pasadena G12U-16-North Torrance  Victory #4
43 Sat 12/09/2017 1:15 pm G12U-10-Palos Verdes G12U-20-Santa Monica  Upper Malaga
44 Sun 12/10/2017 12:15 pm G12U-34-South Redondo G12U-19-Culver City  Parras MS
45 Sat 01/13/2018 G12U-19-Culver City G12U-13-Pasadena  
46 Sun 01/14/2018 12:20 pm G12U-20-Santa Monica G12U-14-West Torrance  JAMS South
47 Sat 01/20/2018 1:15 pm G12U-10-Palos Verdes G12U-16-North Torrance  Ladera Linda
48 Sun 01/21/2018 11:30 am G12U-13-Pasadena G12U-20-Santa Monica  Muir N.
49 Sun 01/21/2018 3:00 pm G12U-14-West Torrance G12U-19-Culver City  Victor #1

G13U

  Pool    Date  Time  Home  Visitor  Field  Score
1 Sat 09/09/2017 Noon G13U-13-Pasadena G13U-34-South Redondo  Muir C. 0-4
2 Sun 09/10/2017 8:00 am G13U-76-Beverly Hills G13U-34-South Redondo  LCP-West 1-5
3 Sun 09/10/2017 8:45 am G13U-78-Hollywood G13U-20-Santa Monica  Fairfax 0-7
4 Sun 09/10/2017 9:30 am G13U-10-Palos Verdes G13U-14-West Torrance  Highridge 1-0
5 Sat 09/16/2017 8:00 am G13U-34-South Redondo G13U-14-West Torrance  Parras MS 3-1
6 Sun 09/17/2017 1:30 am G13U-14-West Torrance G13U-76-Beverly Hills  Victor #1 4-1
7 Sun 09/17/2017 9:00 am G13U-78-Hollywood G13U-34-South Redondo  Fairfax 0-7
8 Sun 09/17/2017 9:30 am G13U-20-Santa Monica G13U-10-Palos Verdes  JAMS North 1-5
9 Sat 09/23/2017 1:30 am G13U-14-West Torrance G13U-78-Hollywood  Victor #1
10 Sat 09/23/2017 9:30 am G13U-34-South Redondo G13U-20-Santa Monica  Parras MS
11 Sun 09/24/2017 8:00 am G13U-76-Beverly Hills G13U-78-Hollywood  LCP-West
12 Sun 09/24/2017 9:30 am G13U-10-Palos Verdes G13U-13-Pasadena  Highridge
13 Sun 10/01/2017 9:30 am G13U-20-Santa Monica G13U-13-Pasadena  JAMS North
14 Sun 10/01/2017 10:00 am G13U-78-Hollywood G13U-10-Palos Verdes  Fairfax
15 Sat 10/07/2017 Noon G13U-13-Pasadena G13U-34-South Redondo  Muir C.
16 Sun 10/08/2017 8:00 am G13U-76-Beverly Hills G13U-10-Palos Verdes  LCP-West
17 Sun 10/08/2017 9:00 am G13U-34-South Redondo G13U-14-West Torrance  Parras MS
18 Sat 10/14/2017 8:30 am G13U-78-Hollywood G13U-20-Santa Monica  Fairfax
19 Sat 10/14/2017 Noon G13U-13-Pasadena G13U-14-West Torrance  Muir C.
20 Sat 10/14/2017 2:00 pm G13U-34-South Redondo G13U-10-Palos Verdes  Parras MS
21 Sun 10/15/2017 8:00 am G13U-76-Beverly Hills G13U-78-Hollywood  LCP-West
22 Sun 10/15/2017 9:30 am G13U-20-Santa Monica G13U-14-West Torrance  JAMS North
23 Sun 10/22/2017 8:00 am G13U-76-Beverly Hills G13U-14-West Torrance  LCP-West
24 Sun 10/22/2017 10:00 am G13U-78-Hollywood G13U-13-Pasadena  Fairfax
25 Sun 10/22/2017 11:05 am G13U-20-Santa Monica G13U-10-Palos Verdes  JAMS North
26 Sat 10/28/2017 1:30 pm G13U-13-Pasadena G13U-76-Beverly Hills  Muir C.
27 Sat 10/28/2017 3:00 pm G13U-14-West Torrance G13U-20-Santa Monica  Victor #1
28 Sun 10/29/2017 9:30 am G13U-34-South Redondo G13U-78-Hollywood  Parras MS
29 Sun 10/29/2017 9:30 am G13U-10-Palos Verdes G13U-20-Santa Monica  Highridge
30 Sat 11/04/2017 8:00 am G13U-34-South Redondo G13U-13-Pasadena  Parras MS
31 Sat 11/04/2017 8:00 am G13U-76-Beverly Hills G13U-20-Santa Monica  LCP-West
32 Sun 11/05/2017 1:30 am G13U-14-West Torrance G13U-10-Palos Verdes  Victor #1
33 Sun 11/12/2017 9:30 am G13U-20-Santa Monica G13U-78-Hollywood  JAMS North
34 Sun 11/12/2017 Noon G13U-13-Pasadena G13U-10-Palos Verdes  Muir C.
35 Sun 11/12/2017 1:30 pm G13U-14-West Torrance G13U-34-South Redondo  Victor #1
36 Sun 12/03/2017 8:45 am G13U-78-Hollywood G13U-76-Beverly Hills  Fairfax
37 Sun 12/03/2017 9:30 am G13U-10-Palos Verdes G13U-34-South Redondo  Highridge
38 Sun 12/03/2017 3:00 pm G13U-14-West Torrance G13U-13-Pasadena  Victor #1
39 Sat 12/09/2017 1:30 pm G13U-13-Pasadena G13U-20-Santa Monica  Muir C.
40 Sun 12/10/2017 9:30 am G13U-10-Palos Verdes G13U-78-Hollywood  Highridge
41 Sun 12/10/2017 1:45 pm G13U-34-South Redondo G13U-76-Beverly Hills  Parras MS
42 Sat 01/13/2018 8:00 am G13U-76-Beverly Hills G13U-13-Pasadena  LCP-West
43 Sat 01/13/2018 10:00 am G13U-78-Hollywood G13U-14-West Torrance  Fairfax
44 Sun 01/14/2018 9:30 am G13U-10-Palos Verdes G13U-13-Pasadena  Highridge
45 Sat 01/20/2018 Noon G13U-13-Pasadena G13U-78-Hollywood  Muir C.
46 Sat 01/20/2018 3:00 pm G13U-14-West Torrance G13U-76-Beverly Hills  Victor #1
47 Sun 01/21/2018 9:30 am G13U-10-Palos Verdes G13U-76-Beverly Hills  Highridge
48 Sun 01/21/2018 9:30 am G13U-20-Santa Monica G13U-76-Beverly Hills  JAMS North
49 Sun 01/21/2018 12:40 pm G13U-20-Santa Monica G13U-34-South Redondo  JAMS North

G14U

  Pool    Date  Time  Home  Visitor  Field  Score
1 Sat 09/09/2017 8:00 am G14U-98-Temple City G14U-214-South Pasadena  Live Oak 1-1
2 Sat 09/09/2017 3:00 pm G14U-14-West Torrance G14U-16-North Torrance  Victor #1 7-1
3 Sun 09/10/2017 8:30 am G14U-214-South Pasadena G14U-16-North Torrance  SPHS 2-2
4 Sun 09/10/2017 3:00 pm G14U-14-West Torrance G14U-98-Temple City  Victor #1 7-0
5 Sun 09/17/2017 1:00 pm G14U-16-North Torrance G14U-214-South Pasadena  Columbia A 1-5
6 Sun 09/17/2017 3:00 pm G14U-14-West Torrance G14U-98-Temple City  Victor #1 5-0
7 Sat 09/23/2017 8:00 am G14U-98-Temple City G14U-16-North Torrance  Live Oak
8 Sun 09/24/2017 10:30 am G14U-214-South Pasadena G14U-14-West Torrance  SPHS
9 Sat 10/07/2017 1:00 pm G14U-16-North Torrance G14U-14-West Torrance  Columbia B
10 Sun 10/08/2017 8:30 am G14U-214-South Pasadena G14U-98-Temple City  SPHS
11 Sat 10/14/2017 8:00 am G14U-98-Temple City G14U-14-West Torrance  Live Oak
12 Sun 10/15/2017 8:30 am G14U-214-South Pasadena G14U-16-North Torrance  SPHS
13 Sat 10/21/2017 3:00 pm G14U-14-West Torrance G14U-214-South Pasadena  Victor #1
14 Sun 10/22/2017 1:00 pm G14U-16-North Torrance G14U-98-Temple City  Columbia A
15 Sat 10/28/2017 8:00 am G14U-98-Temple City G14U-214-South Pasadena  Live Oak
16 Sun 10/29/2017 3:00 pm G14U-14-West Torrance G14U-16-North Torrance  Victor #1
17 Sat 11/04/2017 2:00 pm G14U-16-North Torrance G14U-214-South Pasadena  Columbia A
18 Sat 11/04/2017 3:00 pm G14U-14-West Torrance G14U-98-Temple City  Victor #1
19 Sat 11/11/2017 8:00 am G14U-98-Temple City G14U-16-North Torrance  Live Oak
20 Sat 11/11/2017 8:30 am G14U-214-South Pasadena G14U-14-West Torrance  SPHS
21 Sat 12/02/2017 2:00 pm G14U-16-North Torrance G14U-14-West Torrance  Columbia B
22 Sun 12/03/2017 10:30 am G14U-214-South Pasadena G14U-98-Temple City  SPHS
23 Sat 12/09/2017 8:30 am G14U-214-South Pasadena G14U-16-North Torrance  SPHS
24 Sun 12/10/2017 9:00 am G14U-98-Temple City G14U-14-West Torrance  Oak School
25 Sat 01/13/2018 1:00 pm G14U-16-North Torrance G14U-98-Temple City  Columbia A
26 Sat 01/13/2018 3:00 pm G14U-14-West Torrance G14U-214-South Pasadena  Victor #1
27 Sat 01/20/2018 8:00 am G14U-98-Temple City G14U-214-South Pasadena  Oak School
28 Sun 01/21/2018 11:30 am G14U-16-North Torrance G14U-14-West Torrance  Columbia A