AYSO Area 1C Upper Division 2022


FROM THE DIRECTOR

09/21/2022 3:34 am
Schedule posted.

TEAMS & STANDINGS

SCHEDULES & RESULTS

1. 
Sun 08/28/2022 10:00 am
5-60-Chavez vs 7-60-Magallon
 Almansor Park
0-2
2. 
Sun 08/28/2022 10:00 am
10-214-Fraser vs 13-1304-Chavarria
 Live Oak Park
2-9
3. 
Sun 08/28/2022 Noon
2-2-Denison vs 4-13-Singh
 Arcadia HS
1-4
4. 
Sun 08/28/2022 1:00 pm
1-40-Espinoza vs 3-98-Oronia
 Rosemead Park
5-1
5. 
Sun 08/28/2022 3:00 pm
8-98-Guerrero vs 6-13-Rao
 Rosemead Park
0-1†ƒ
6. 
Sun 08/28/2022 4:15 pm
11-214-Galan vs 9-13-Chiu
 SPHS
1-0
7. 
Mon 08/29/2022 8:10 pm
12-13-Alkhadra vs 6-13-Rao
 Arcadia HS
3-5
8. 
Tue 08/30/2022 7:00 pm
1-40-Espinoza vs 11-214-Galan
 Rosemead Park
4-0
9. 
Sun 09/04/2022 8:00 am
2-2-Denison vs 1-40-Espinoza
 Arcadia HS
2-3
10. 
Sun 09/04/2022 8:00 am
3-98-Oronia vs 4-13-Singh
 Rosemead Park
2-4
11. 
Sun 09/04/2022 9:30 am
7-60-Magallon vs 8-98-Guerrero
 Rosemead Park
4-0
12. 
Tue 09/06/2022 7:00 pm
2-2-Denison vs 5-60-Chavez
 Rosemead Park
0-5
13. 
Wed 09/07/2022 6:15 pm
4-13-Singh vs 7-60-Magallon
 Live Oak Park
1-5
14. 
Thu 09/08/2022 7:00 pm
9-13-Chiu vs 13-1304-Chavarria
 Rosemead Park
2-6
15. 
Sun 09/11/2022 8:00 am
5-60-Chavez vs 8-98-Guerrero
 Almansor Park
1-5
16. 
Sun 09/11/2022 10:00 am
9-13-Chiu vs 6-13-Rao
 City Hall
4-3
17. 
Sun 09/11/2022 10:00 am
1-40-Espinoza vs 4-13-Singh
 Live Oak Park
1-4
18. 
Sun 09/11/2022 10:00 am
2-2-Denison vs 3-98-Oronia
 Arcadia HS
2-0
19. 
Sun 09/11/2022 1:00 pm
13-1304-Chavarria vs 12-13-Alkhadra
 Mendez HS
5-0
20. 
Sun 09/11/2022 4:15 pm
10-214-Fraser vs 7-60-Magallon
 SPHS
0-6
21. 
Tue 09/13/2022 7:00 pm
10-214-Fraser vs 12-13-Alkhadra
 Rosemead Park
0-9
22. 
Thu 09/15/2022 7:00 pm
11-214-Galan vs 6-13-Rao
 Rosemead Park
1-3
23. 
Sun 09/18/2022 8:00 am
7-60-Magallon vs 2-2-Denison
 Almansor Park
7-1
24. 
Sun 09/18/2022 8:00 am
3-98-Oronia vs 8-98-Guerrero
 Live Oak Park
2-1
25. 
Sun 09/18/2022 9:00 am
12-13-Alkhadra vs 5-60-Chavez
 Blair HS
3-2
26. 
Sun 09/18/2022 Noon
13-1304-Chavarria vs 4-13-Singh
 Almansor Park
3-1
27. 
Sun 09/18/2022 1:00 pm
1-40-Espinoza vs 6-13-Rao
 Rosemead Park
7-0
28. 
Sun 09/18/2022 4:15 pm
10-214-Fraser vs 11-214-Galan
 SPHS
0-5
29. 
Wed 09/21/2022 6:15 pm
9-13-Chiu vs 3-98-Oronia
 Live Oak Park
1-2
30. 
Thu 09/22/2022 7:00 pm
8-98-Guerrero vs 13-1304-Chavarria
 Rosemead Park
4-7
31. 
Sun 09/25/2022 8:00 am
1-40-Espinoza vs 5-60-Chavez
 Almansor Park
0-1
32. 
Sun 09/25/2022 8:00 am
3-98-Oronia vs 7-60-Magallon
 Live Oak Park
0-3
33. 
Sun 09/25/2022 9:00 am
9-13-Chiu vs 12-13-Alkhadra
 Blair HS
4-1
34. 
Sun 09/25/2022 10:00 am
6-13-Rao vs 2-2-Denison
 Almansor Park
3-2
35. 
Sun 09/25/2022 Noon
13-1304-Chavarria vs 11-214-Galan
 Mendez HS
7-0
36. 
Sun 09/25/2022 2:30 pm
4-13-Singh vs 8-98-Guerrero
 SPHS
5-5
37. 
Wed 09/28/2022 6:15 pm
4-13-Singh vs 10-214-Fraser
 Live Oak Park
38. 
Thu 09/29/2022 7:00 pm
6-13-Rao vs 5-60-Chavez
 Rosemead Park
39. 
Sun 10/02/2022 8:00 am
5-60-Chavez vs 9-13-Chiu
 Almansor Park
40. 
Sun 10/02/2022 9:00 am
12-13-Alkhadra vs 3-98-Oronia
 Blair HS
41. 
Sun 10/02/2022 10:00 am
13-1304-Chavarria vs 2-2-Denison
 Arcadia HS
42. 
Sun 10/02/2022 1:00 pm
1-40-Espinoza vs 7-60-Magallon
 Rosemead Park
43. 
Sun 10/02/2022 1:00 pm
6-13-Rao vs 10-214-Fraser
 Blair HS
44. 
Sun 10/02/2022 2:30 pm
11-214-Galan vs 4-13-Singh
 SPHS
45. 
Tue 10/04/2022 7:00 pm
11-214-Galan vs 2-2-Denison
 Rosemead Park
46. 
Wed 10/05/2022 6:15 pm
8-98-Guerrero vs 12-13-Alkhadra
 Live Oak Park
47. 
Sun 10/09/2022 8:00 am
3-98-Oronia vs 11-214-Galan
 Live Oak Park
48. 
Sun 10/09/2022 9:00 am
9-13-Chiu vs 4-13-Singh
 Blair HS
49. 
Sun 10/09/2022 10:00 am
6-13-Rao vs 13-1304-Chavarria
 Almansor Park
50. 
Sun 10/09/2022 11:00 am
12-13-Alkhadra vs 2-2-Denison
 Blair HS
51. 
Sun 10/09/2022 Noon
8-98-Guerrero vs 1-40-Espinoza
 Live Oak Park
52. 
Sun 10/09/2022 2:30 pm
5-60-Chavez vs 10-214-Fraser
 SPHS
53. 
Tue 10/11/2022 7:00 pm
6-13-Rao vs 7-60-Magallon
 Rosemead Park
54. 
Wed 10/12/2022 6:15 pm
9-13-Chiu vs 10-214-Fraser
 Live Oak Park
55. 
Sun 10/16/2022 11:00 am
4-13-Singh vs 12-13-Alkhadra
 Blair HS
56. 
Sun 10/16/2022 Noon
5-60-Chavez vs 11-214-Galan
 Almansor Park
57. 
Sun 10/16/2022 Noon
2-2-Denison vs 8-98-Guerrero
 Arcadia HS
58. 
Sun 10/16/2022 1:00 pm
13-1304-Chavarria vs 7-60-Magallon
 Rosemead Park
59. 
Sun 10/16/2022 3:00 pm
1-40-Espinoza vs 9-13-Chiu
 Rosemead Park
60. 
Sun 10/16/2022 4:15 pm
10-214-Fraser vs 3-98-Oronia
 SPHS
61. 
Tue 10/18/2022 7:00 pm
1-40-Espinoza vs 13-1304-Chavarria
 Rosemead Park
62. 
Wed 10/19/2022 7:00 pm
3-98-Oronia vs 5-60-Chavez
 Rosemead Park
63. 
Wed 10/19/2022 8:00 pm
12-13-Alkhadra vs 11-214-Galan
 Live Oak Park
64. 
Sun 10/23/2022 8:00 am
7-60-Magallon vs 12-13-Alkhadra
 Almansor Park
65. 
Sun 10/23/2022 10:00 am
8-98-Guerrero vs 11-214-Galan
 Live Oak Park
66. 
Sun 10/23/2022 11:00 am
4-13-Singh vs 6-13-Rao
 Blair HS
67. 
Sun 10/23/2022 Noon
2-2-Denison vs 9-13-Chiu
 Arcadia HS
68. 
Sun 10/23/2022 Noon
13-1304-Chavarria vs 3-98-Oronia
 Mendez HS
69. 
Sun 10/23/2022 2:30 pm
10-214-Fraser vs 1-40-Espinoza
 SPHS
70. 
Mon 10/24/2022 8:00 pm
4-13-Singh vs 5-60-Chavez
 Arcadia HS
71. 
Tue 10/25/2022 7:00 pm
7-60-Magallon vs 9-13-Chiu
 Rosemead Park
72. 
Thu 10/27/2022 7:00 pm
8-98-Guerrero vs 10-214-Fraser
 Rosemead Park
73. 
Sun 10/30/2022 8:00 am
5-60-Chavez vs 13-1304-Chavarria
 Almansor Park
74. 
Sun 10/30/2022 8:00 am
3-98-Oronia vs 6-13-Rao
 Live Oak Park
75. 
Sun 10/30/2022 10:00 am
7-60-Magallon vs 11-214-Galan
 Almansor Park
76. 
Sun 10/30/2022 10:00 am
8-98-Guerrero vs 9-13-Chiu
 Live Oak Park
77. 
Sun 10/30/2022 3:00 pm
1-40-Espinoza vs 12-13-Alkhadra
 Rosemead Park
78. 
Sun 10/30/2022 4:15 pm
10-214-Fraser vs 2-2-Denison
 SPHS
79. POB(3v6)
Wed 11/02/2022 6:15 pm
? vs ?
 Live Oak Park
80. POB(4v5)
Wed 11/02/2022 8:00 pm
? vs ?
 Live Oak Park
81. POB(2 v W79)
Sun 11/06/2022 8:00 am
? vs Winner G79
82. POB(1 v W80)
Sun 11/06/2022 8:00 am
? vs Winner G80
83. POB(Champ W82 vs W81)
Sun 11/06/2022 2:00 pm
Winner G82 vs Winner G81
1. 
Sun 08/28/2022 8:00 am
2-98-Sanchez vs 1-88-Glaza
 Live Oak Park
5-0
2. 
Sun 08/28/2022 10:00 am
7-88-Navarro vs 8-1304-Bolanos
 City Hall
2-3
3. 
Sun 08/28/2022 Noon
5-60-Nunez vs 6-60-Quinones
 Almansor Park
0-4
4. 
Wed 08/31/2022 8:00 pm
4-214-Nedeff vs 3-13-Hervey
 Live Oak Park
1-1
5. 
Sun 09/04/2022 8:00 am
6-60-Quinones vs 8-1304-Bolanos
 Almansor Park
4-1
6. 
Sun 09/04/2022 9:30 am
5-60-Nunez vs 7-88-Navarro
 Live Oak Park
6-0
7. 
Wed 09/07/2022 8:00 pm
2-98-Sanchez vs 6-60-Quinones
 Live Oak Park
2-0
8. 
Sun 09/11/2022 12:30 pm
4-214-Nedeff vs 8-1304-Bolanos
 SPHS
1-4
9. 
Sun 09/11/2022 2:00 pm
3-13-Hervey vs 6-60-Quinones
 City Hall
1-6
10. 
Sun 09/11/2022 6:00 pm
7-88-Navarro vs 2-98-Sanchez
 GSC
0-8
11. 
Wed 09/14/2022 8:00 pm
1-88-Glaza vs 5-60-Nunez
 Live Oak Park
1-3
12. 
Sun 09/18/2022 10:00 am
2-98-Sanchez vs 6-60-Quinones
 Arcadia HS
3-5
13. 
Sun 09/18/2022 10:00 am
5-60-Nunez vs 8-1304-Bolanos
 Almansor Park
4-1
14. 
Sun 09/18/2022 4:00 pm
7-88-Navarro vs 3-13-Hervey
 GSC
0-4
15. 
Sun 09/18/2022 6:00 pm
1-88-Glaza vs 4-214-Nedeff
 GSC
1-1
16. 
Wed 09/21/2022 8:00 pm
4-214-Nedeff vs 7-88-Navarro
 Live Oak Park
1-2
17. 
Sun 09/25/2022 10:00 am
2-98-Sanchez vs 5-60-Nunez
 Live Oak Park
1-3
18. 
Sun 09/25/2022 1:00 pm
3-13-Hervey vs 8-1304-Bolanos
 Blair HS
0-5
19. 
Sun 09/25/2022 4:00 pm
1-88-Glaza vs 6-60-Quinones
 GSC
0-4
20. 
Mon 09/26/2022 8:00 pm
3-13-Hervey vs 1-88-Glaza
 Arcadia HS
1-2
21. 
Sun 10/02/2022 8:00 am
2-98-Sanchez vs 8-1304-Bolanos
 Live Oak Park
22. 
Sun 10/02/2022 11:00 am
4-214-Nedeff vs 6-60-Quinones
 SPHS
23. 
Sun 10/02/2022 Noon
5-60-Nunez vs 3-13-Hervey
 Almansor Park
24. 
Sun 10/02/2022 4:00 pm
1-88-Glaza vs 7-88-Navarro
 GSC
25. 
Wed 10/05/2022 8:00 pm
2-98-Sanchez vs 4-214-Nedeff
 Live Oak Park
26. 
Sun 10/09/2022 8:00 am
5-60-Nunez vs 4-214-Nedeff
 Almansor Park
27. 
Sun 10/09/2022 10:00 am
8-1304-Bolanos vs 1-88-Glaza
 Arcadia HS
28. 
Sun 10/09/2022 1:00 pm
3-13-Hervey vs 2-98-Sanchez
 Blair HS
29. 
Sun 10/09/2022 6:00 pm
7-88-Navarro vs 6-60-Quinones
 GSC
30. 
Sun 10/16/2022 10:00 am
5-60-Nunez vs 6-60-Quinones
 Almansor Park
31. 
Sun 10/16/2022 10:00 am
8-1304-Bolanos vs 7-88-Navarro
 Live Oak Park
32. 
Sun 10/16/2022 12:30 pm
4-214-Nedeff vs 3-13-Hervey
 SPHS
33. 
Sun 10/16/2022 4:00 pm
1-88-Glaza vs 2-98-Sanchez
 GSC
34. 
Sun 10/23/2022 Noon
2-98-Sanchez vs 4-214-Nedeff
 Live Oak Park
35. 
Sun 10/23/2022 2:00 pm
8-1304-Bolanos vs 6-60-Quinones
 Mendez HS
36. 
Sun 10/23/2022 4:00 pm
1-88-Glaza vs 3-13-Hervey
 GSC
37. 
Sun 10/23/2022 6:00 pm
7-88-Navarro vs 5-60-Nunez
 GSC
38. 
Sun 10/30/2022 Noon
5-60-Nunez vs 8-1304-Bolanos
 Almansor Park
39. 
Sun 10/30/2022 12:30 pm
4-214-Nedeff vs 1-88-Glaza
 SPHS
40. 
Sun 10/30/2022 4:00 pm
7-88-Navarro vs 3-13-Hervey
 GSC
41. POB(2 v 3)
Sun 11/06/2022 10:00 am
? vs ?
42. POB(1 v 4)
Sun 11/06/2022 10:00 am
? vs ?
43. POB(Champ W42 vs W41)
Sun 11/06/2022 6:00 pm
Winner G42 vs Winner G41
1. 
Sun 08/28/2022 8:00 am
6-60-Davis vs 9-214-N Garcia
 Almansor Park
3-1
2. 
Sun 08/28/2022 8:00 am
1-2-Barber vs 2-2-Erickson
 Arcadia HS
2-0
3. 
Sun 08/28/2022 2:00 pm
7-13-Moreno vs 8-13-Quiroz
 City Hall
2-0
4. 
Sun 08/28/2022 2:00 pm
5-98-Wong vs 10-98-Ortega
 Live Oak Park
0-1
5. 
Sun 08/28/2022 2:30 pm
4-214-Murray vs 3-13-Takahashi
 SPHS
0-1
6. 
Wed 08/31/2022 6:15 pm
1-2-Barber vs 11-1304-Valle
 Live Oak Park
5-0
7. 
Fri 09/02/2022 7:00 pm
11-1304-Valle vs 9-214-N Garcia
 SPHS
0-7
8. 
Sun 09/04/2022 8:00 am
5-98-Wong vs 7-13-Moreno
 Live Oak Park
2-1
9. 
Sun 09/04/2022 9:30 am
1-2-Barber vs 3-13-Takahashi
 Arcadia HS
1-0†ƒ
10. 
Sun 09/04/2022 9:30 am
6-60-Davis vs 8-13-Quiroz
 Almansor Park
1-0†ƒ
11. 
Sun 09/11/2022 8:00 am
5-98-Wong vs 8-13-Quiroz
 Live Oak Park
6-0
12. 
Sun 09/11/2022 10:00 am
6-60-Davis vs 10-98-Ortega
 Almansor Park
6-0
13. 
Sun 09/11/2022 Noon
3-13-Takahashi vs 2-2-Erickson
 City Hall
0-6
14. 
Sun 09/11/2022 Noon
7-13-Moreno vs 11-1304-Valle
 Arcadia HS
1-5
15. 
Sun 09/11/2022 2:30 pm
4-214-Murray vs 1-2-Barber
 SPHS
1-2
16. 
Wed 09/14/2022 6:15 pm
9-214-N Garcia vs 8-13-Quiroz
 Live Oak Park
0-0
17. 
Sun 09/18/2022 8:00 am
4-214-Murray vs 11-1304-Valle
 Arcadia HS
3-1
18. 
Sun 09/18/2022 Noon
2-2-Erickson vs 6-60-Davis
 Arcadia HS
3-0
19. 
Sun 09/18/2022 1:00 pm
3-13-Takahashi vs 7-13-Moreno
 Blair HS
1-2
20. 
Sun 09/18/2022 2:30 pm
9-214-N Garcia vs 10-98-Ortega
 SPHS
1-2
21. 
Sun 09/18/2022 3:00 pm
5-98-Wong vs 1-2-Barber
 Rosemead Park
1-2
22. 
Sun 09/25/2022 8:00 am
2-2-Erickson vs 9-214-N Garcia
 Arcadia HS
5-1
23. 
Sun 09/25/2022 11:00 am
3-13-Takahashi vs 8-13-Quiroz
 Blair HS
1-2
24. 
Sun 09/25/2022 Noon
6-60-Davis vs 1-2-Barber
 Almansor Park
0-1
25. 
Sun 09/25/2022 2:00 pm
11-1304-Valle vs 5-98-Wong
 Mendez HS
2-3
26. 
Sun 09/25/2022 4:15 pm
4-214-Murray vs 10-98-Ortega
 SPHS
2-2
27. 
Tue 09/27/2022 7:00 pm
7-13-Moreno vs 4-214-Murray
 Rosemead Park
28. 
Sun 10/02/2022 8:00 am
1-2-Barber vs 7-13-Moreno
 Arcadia HS
29. 
Sun 10/02/2022 10:00 am
4-214-Murray vs 8-13-Quiroz
 Almansor Park
30. 
Sun 10/02/2022 10:00 am
10-98-Ortega vs 2-2-Erickson
 Live Oak Park
31. 
Sun 10/02/2022 3:00 pm
11-1304-Valle vs 3-13-Takahashi
 Rosemead Park
32. 
Sun 10/02/2022 4:15 pm
9-214-N Garcia vs 5-98-Wong
 SPHS
33. 
Sun 10/09/2022 8:00 am
1-2-Barber vs 8-13-Quiroz
 Arcadia HS
34. 
Sun 10/09/2022 10:00 am
10-98-Ortega vs 3-13-Takahashi
 Live Oak Park
35. 
Sun 10/09/2022 Noon
2-2-Erickson vs 7-13-Moreno
 Arcadia HS
36. 
Sun 10/09/2022 Noon
11-1304-Valle vs 6-60-Davis
 Mendez HS
37. 
Sun 10/09/2022 4:15 pm
9-214-N Garcia vs 4-214-Murray
 SPHS
38. 
Mon 10/10/2022 8:00 pm
2-2-Erickson vs 4-214-Murray
 Arcadia HS
39. 
Sun 10/16/2022 8:00 am
10-98-Ortega vs 11-1304-Valle
 Live Oak Park
40. 
Sun 10/16/2022 8:00 am
6-60-Davis vs 7-13-Moreno
 Almansor Park
41. 
Sun 10/16/2022 8:00 am
8-13-Quiroz vs 2-2-Erickson
 Arcadia HS
42. 
Sun 10/16/2022 9:00 am
3-13-Takahashi vs 5-98-Wong
 Blair HS
43. 
Sun 10/16/2022 2:30 pm
9-214-N Garcia vs 1-2-Barber
 SPHS
44. 
Wed 10/19/2022 6:15 pm
5-98-Wong vs 6-60-Davis
 Live Oak Park
45. 
Sun 10/23/2022 8:00 am
5-98-Wong vs 2-2-Erickson
 Live Oak Park
46. 
Sun 10/23/2022 9:00 am
7-13-Moreno vs 10-98-Ortega
 Blair HS
47. 
Sun 10/23/2022 10:00 am
9-214-N Garcia vs 3-13-Takahashi
 Arcadia HS
48. 
Sun 10/23/2022 1:00 pm
8-13-Quiroz vs 11-1304-Valle
 Blair HS
49. 
Sun 10/23/2022 4:15 pm
4-214-Murray vs 6-60-Davis
 SPHS
50. 
Wed 10/26/2022 6:15 pm
10-98-Ortega vs 1-2-Barber
 Live Oak Park
51. 
Sun 10/30/2022 10:00 am
11-1304-Valle vs 2-2-Erickson
 Arcadia HS
52. 
Sun 10/30/2022 11:00 am
7-13-Moreno vs 9-214-N Garcia
 Blair HS
53. 
Sun 10/30/2022 1:00 pm
8-13-Quiroz vs 10-98-Ortega
 Rosemead Park
54. 
Sun 10/30/2022 1:00 pm
3-13-Takahashi vs 6-60-Davis
 Blair HS
55. 
Sun 10/30/2022 2:30 pm
4-214-Murray vs 5-98-Wong
 SPHS
56. POB(3v6)
Tue 11/01/2022 7:00 pm
? vs ?
 Rosemead Park
57. POB(4v5)
Thu 11/03/2022 7:00 pm
? vs ?
 Rosemead Park
58. POB(2 v W56)
Sun 11/06/2022 8:00 am
? vs Winner G56
59. POB(1 v W57)
Sun 11/06/2022 8:00 am
? vs Winner G57
60. POB(Champ W59 vs W58)
Sun 11/06/2022 2:00 pm
Winner G59 vs Winner G58
1. 
Sun 08/28/2022 10:00 am
2-98-Ball vs 1-88-Cassin
 Arcadia HS
2-5
2. 
Sun 08/28/2022 Noon
3-13-Alkhadra vs 4-2-Dugan
 City Hall
0-3
3. 
Sun 08/28/2022 Noon
5-214-Orellana vs 6-908-Campos
 Live Oak Park
0-8
4. 
Thu 09/01/2022 7:00 pm
6-908-Campos vs 7-1304-E Garcia
 Rosemead Park
1-1
5. 
Sun 09/11/2022 8:00 am
2-98-Ball vs 6-908-Campos
 Arcadia HS
1-6
6. 
Sun 09/11/2022 3:00 pm
7-1304-E Garcia vs 3-13-Alkhadra
 Mendez HS
2-0
7. 
Sun 09/11/2022 4:00 pm
1-88-Cassin vs 4-2-Dugan
 GSC
0-4
8. 
Mon 09/12/2022 8:00 pm
1-88-Cassin vs 5-214-Orellana
 Arcadia HS
3-4
9. 
Sun 09/18/2022 10:00 am
2-98-Ball vs 7-1304-E Garcia
 Live Oak Park
4-0
10. 
Sun 09/18/2022 11:00 am
3-13-Alkhadra vs 6-908-Campos
 Blair HS
1-8
11. 
Sun 09/18/2022 12:30 pm
5-214-Orellana vs 1-88-Cassin
 SPHS
2-0
12. 
Mon 09/19/2022 8:00 pm
2-98-Ball vs 3-13-Alkhadra
 Arcadia HS
2-1
13. 
Tue 09/20/2022 7:00 pm
7-1304-E Garcia vs 4-2-Dugan
 Rosemead Park
1-4
14. 
Sun 09/25/2022 10:00 am
6-908-Campos vs 4-2-Dugan
 Arcadia HS
3-3
15. 
Sun 09/25/2022 12:30 pm
5-214-Orellana vs 2-98-Ball
 SPHS
1-5
16. 
Sun 09/25/2022 6:00 pm
1-88-Cassin vs 7-1304-E Garcia
 GSC
1-3
17. 
Sun 10/02/2022 11:00 am
5-214-Orellana vs 7-1304-E Garcia
 Blair HS
18. 
Sun 10/02/2022 Noon
4-2-Dugan vs 2-98-Ball
 Arcadia HS
19. 
Sun 10/02/2022 6:00 pm
3-13-Alkhadra vs 1-88-Cassin
 GSC
20. 
Mon 10/03/2022 8:00 pm
6-908-Campos vs 1-88-Cassin
 Arcadia HS
21. 
Sun 10/09/2022 12:30 pm
5-214-Orellana vs 4-2-Dugan
 SPHS
22. 
Sun 10/09/2022 2:00 pm
7-1304-E Garcia vs 6-908-Campos
 Mendez HS
23. 
Sun 10/09/2022 4:00 pm
1-88-Cassin vs 2-98-Ball
 GSC
24. 
Wed 10/12/2022 8:00 pm
5-214-Orellana vs 3-13-Alkhadra
 Live Oak Park
25. 
Sun 10/16/2022 10:00 am
7-1304-E Garcia vs 5-214-Orellana
 Arcadia HS
26. 
Sun 10/16/2022 1:00 pm
3-13-Alkhadra vs 6-908-Campos
 Blair HS
27. 
Sun 10/16/2022 6:00 pm
1-88-Cassin vs 4-2-Dugan
 GSC
28. 
Mon 10/17/2022 8:00 pm
4-2-Dugan vs 2-98-Ball
 Arcadia HS
29. 
Sun 10/23/2022 8:00 am
4-2-Dugan vs 6-908-Campos
 Arcadia HS
30. 
Sun 10/23/2022 10:00 am
7-1304-E Garcia vs 3-13-Alkhadra
 Almansor Park
31. 
Sun 10/23/2022 12:30 pm
5-214-Orellana vs 2-98-Ball
 SPHS
32. 
Wed 10/26/2022 8:00 pm
2-98-Ball vs 3-13-Alkhadra
 Live Oak Park
33. 
Sun 10/30/2022 8:00 am
4-2-Dugan vs 7-1304-E Garcia
 Arcadia HS
34. 
Sun 10/30/2022 9:00 am
3-13-Alkhadra vs 5-214-Orellana
 Blair HS
35. 
Sun 10/30/2022 6:00 pm
1-88-Cassin vs 6-908-Campos
 GSC
36. POB(2 v 3)
Sun 11/06/2022 10:00 am
? vs ?
37. POB(1 v 4)
Sun 11/06/2022 10:00 am
? vs ?
38. POB(Champ W37 vs W36)
Sun 11/06/2022 4:00 pm
Winner G37 vs Winner G36