AYSO Area 1C Upper Division 2022
FROM THE DIRECTOR
TEAMS & STANDINGS
1
7-60-Magallon (Magallon)
Pts | W-L-T | GS | GA |
---|---|---|---|
34 | (11-0-1) | 55 | 5 |
2
13-1304-Chavarria (Chavarria)
Pts | W-L-T | GS | GA |
---|---|---|---|
29 | (10-1-1) | 65 | 19 |
3
4-13-Singh (Singh)
Pts | W-L-T | GS | GA |
---|---|---|---|
26 | (8-2-2) | 45 | 25 |
4
1-40-Espinoza (Espinoza)
Pts | W-L-T | GS | GA |
---|---|---|---|
24 | (8-4-0) | 44 | 18 |
5
5-60-Chavez (Chavez)
Pts | W-L-T | GS | GA |
---|---|---|---|
22 | (7-4-1) | 37 | 27 |
6
8-98-Guerrero (Guerrero)
Pts | W-L-T | GS | GA |
---|---|---|---|
19 | (6-4-2) | 34 | 26 |
7
6-13-Rao (Rao)
Pts | W-L-T | GS | GA |
---|---|---|---|
18 | (6-6-0) | 29 | 41 |
8
3-98-Oronia (Oronia)
Pts | W-L-T | GS | GA |
---|---|---|---|
14 | (5-7-0) | 27 | 29 |
9
9-13-Chiu (Chiu)
Pts | W-L-T | GS | GA |
---|---|---|---|
13 | (4-7-1) | 25 | 32 |
10
2-2-Denison (Denison)
Pts | W-L-T | GS | GA |
---|---|---|---|
10 | (3-8-1) | 26 | 43 |
11
11-214-Galan (Galan)
Pts | W-L-T | GS | GA |
---|---|---|---|
8 | (2-8-2) | 14 | 41 |
12
12-13-Alkhadra (Alkhadra)
Pts | W-L-T | GS | GA |
---|---|---|---|
7 | (2-9-1) | 26 | 44 |
13
10-214-Fraser (Fraser)
Pts | W-L-T | GS | GA |
---|---|---|---|
0 | (0-12-0) | 9 | 86 |
1
6-60-Quinones (Quinones)
Pts | W-L-T | GS | GA |
---|---|---|---|
25 | (8-1-1) | 46 | 14 |
2
2-98-Sanchez (Sanchez)
Pts | W-L-T | GS | GA |
---|---|---|---|
22 | (7-2-1) | 35 | 11 |
2
5-60-Nunez (NUNEZ)
Pts | W-L-T | GS | GA |
---|---|---|---|
22 | (7-2-1) | 45 | 19 |
4
8-1304-Bolanos (Bolanos)
Pts | W-L-T | GS | GA |
---|---|---|---|
17 | (5-3-2) | 34 | 20 |
5
3-13-Hervey (Hervey)
Pts | W-L-T | GS | GA |
---|---|---|---|
12 | (3-4-3) | 16 | 24 |
6
1-88-Glaza (Glaza)
Pts | W-L-T | GS | GA |
---|---|---|---|
11 | (3-5-2) | 10 | 24 |
7
7-88-Navarro (Navarro)
Pts | W-L-T | GS | GA |
---|---|---|---|
3 | (1-9-0) | 5 | 53 |
8
4-214-Nedeff (Nedeff)
Pts | W-L-T | GS | GA |
---|---|---|---|
1 | (0-8-2) | 7 | 33 |
1
1-2-Barber (Barber)
Pts | W-L-T | GS | GA |
---|---|---|---|
28 | (9-0-1) | 28 | 5 |
2
2-2-Erickson (Erickson)
Pts | W-L-T | GS | GA |
---|---|---|---|
27 | (9-1-0) | 43 | 6 |
3
6-60-Davis (Davis)
Pts | W-L-T | GS | GA |
---|---|---|---|
17 | (5-3-2) | 18 | 9 |
4
5-98-Wong (Wong)
Pts | W-L-T | GS | GA |
---|---|---|---|
16 | (5-4-1) | 17 | 11 |
5
10-98-Ortega (Ortega)
Pts | W-L-T | GS | GA |
---|---|---|---|
15 | (4-3-3) | 15 | 18 |
6
4-214-Murray (Murray)
Pts | W-L-T | GS | GA |
---|---|---|---|
13 | (4-5-1) | 24 | 21 |
7
9-214-N Garcia (Lee)
Pts | W-L-T | GS | GA |
---|---|---|---|
10 | (3-5-2) | 15 | 14 |
8
8-13-Quiroz (Quiroz)
Pts | W-L-T | GS | GA |
---|---|---|---|
7 | (2-6-2) | 14 | 30 |
8
11-1304-Valle (Valle)
Pts | W-L-T | GS | GA |
---|---|---|---|
7 | (2-6-2) | 14 | 33 |
10
3-13-Takahashi (Takahashi)
Pts | W-L-T | GS | GA |
---|---|---|---|
6 | (1-5-4) | 6 | 17 |
11
7-13-Moreno (Moreno)
Pts | W-L-T | GS | GA |
---|---|---|---|
5 | (2-8-0) | 7 | 37 |
1
6-908-Campos (Campos)
Pts | W-L-T | GS | GA |
---|---|---|---|
26 | (8-0-2) | 50 | 10 |
2
4-2-Dugan (Dugan)
Pts | W-L-T | GS | GA |
---|---|---|---|
25 | (8-1-1) | 34 | 12 |
3
5-214-Orellana (Orellana)
Pts | W-L-T | GS | GA |
---|---|---|---|
18 | (6-4-0) | 22 | 28 |
4
2-98-Ball (Ball)
Pts | W-L-T | GS | GA |
---|---|---|---|
12 | (4-6-0) | 22 | 33 |
5
1-88-Cassin (Cassin)
Pts | W-L-T | GS | GA |
---|---|---|---|
9 | (3-7-0) | 22 | 27 |
6
7-1304-E Garcia (Garcia)
Pts | W-L-T | GS | GA |
---|---|---|---|
8 | (2-6-2) | 11 | 23 |
7
3-13-Alkhadra (Alkhadra)
Pts | W-L-T | GS | GA |
---|---|---|---|
4 | (1-8-1) | 11 | 39 |
SCHEDULES & RESULTS
Sun 08/28/2022 10:00 am
5-60-Chavez vs 7-60-Magallon
Almansor Park
0-2
Sun 08/28/2022 10:00 am
10-214-Fraser vs 13-1304-Chavarria
Live Oak Park
2-9
Sun 08/28/2022 Noon
2-2-Denison vs 4-13-Singh
Arcadia HS
1-4
Sun 08/28/2022 1:00 pm
1-40-Espinoza vs 3-98-Oronia
Rosemead Park
5-1
Sun 08/28/2022 3:00 pm
8-98-Guerrero vs 6-13-Rao
Rosemead Park
0-1†ƒ
Sun 08/28/2022 4:15 pm
11-214-Galan vs 9-13-Chiu
SPHS
1-0
Mon 08/29/2022 8:10 pm
12-13-Alkhadra vs 6-13-Rao
Arcadia HS
3-5
Tue 08/30/2022 7:00 pm
1-40-Espinoza vs 11-214-Galan
Rosemead Park
4-0
Sun 09/04/2022 8:00 am
2-2-Denison vs 1-40-Espinoza
Arcadia HS
2-3
Sun 09/04/2022 8:00 am
3-98-Oronia vs 4-13-Singh
Rosemead Park
2-4
Sun 09/04/2022 9:30 am
7-60-Magallon vs 8-98-Guerrero
Rosemead Park
4-0
Tue 09/06/2022 7:00 pm
2-2-Denison vs 5-60-Chavez
Rosemead Park
0-5
Wed 09/07/2022 6:15 pm
4-13-Singh vs 7-60-Magallon
Live Oak Park
1-5
Thu 09/08/2022 7:00 pm
9-13-Chiu vs 13-1304-Chavarria
Rosemead Park
2-6
Sun 09/11/2022 8:00 am
5-60-Chavez vs 8-98-Guerrero
Almansor Park
1-5
Sun 09/11/2022 10:00 am
9-13-Chiu vs 6-13-Rao
City Hall
4-3
Sun 09/11/2022 10:00 am
1-40-Espinoza vs 4-13-Singh
Live Oak Park
1-4
Sun 09/11/2022 10:00 am
2-2-Denison vs 3-98-Oronia
Arcadia HS
2-0
Sun 09/11/2022 1:00 pm
13-1304-Chavarria vs 12-13-Alkhadra
Mendez HS
5-0
Sun 09/11/2022 4:15 pm
10-214-Fraser vs 7-60-Magallon
SPHS
0-6
Tue 09/13/2022 7:00 pm
10-214-Fraser vs 12-13-Alkhadra
Rosemead Park
0-9
Thu 09/15/2022 7:00 pm
11-214-Galan vs 6-13-Rao
Rosemead Park
1-3
Sun 09/18/2022 8:00 am
7-60-Magallon vs 2-2-Denison
Almansor Park
7-1
Sun 09/18/2022 8:00 am
3-98-Oronia vs 8-98-Guerrero
Live Oak Park
2-1
Sun 09/18/2022 9:00 am
12-13-Alkhadra vs 5-60-Chavez
Blair HS
3-2
Sun 09/18/2022 Noon
13-1304-Chavarria vs 4-13-Singh
Almansor Park
3-1
Sun 09/18/2022 1:00 pm
1-40-Espinoza vs 6-13-Rao
Rosemead Park
7-0
Sun 09/18/2022 4:15 pm
10-214-Fraser vs 11-214-Galan
SPHS
0-5
Wed 09/21/2022 6:15 pm
9-13-Chiu vs 3-98-Oronia
Live Oak Park
1-2
Thu 09/22/2022 7:00 pm
8-98-Guerrero vs 13-1304-Chavarria
Rosemead Park
4-7
Sun 09/25/2022 8:00 am
1-40-Espinoza vs 5-60-Chavez
Almansor Park
0-1
Sun 09/25/2022 8:00 am
3-98-Oronia vs 7-60-Magallon
Live Oak Park
0-3
Sun 09/25/2022 9:00 am
9-13-Chiu vs 12-13-Alkhadra
Blair HS
4-1
Sun 09/25/2022 10:00 am
6-13-Rao vs 2-2-Denison
Almansor Park
3-2
Sun 09/25/2022 Noon
13-1304-Chavarria vs 11-214-Galan
Mendez HS
7-0
Sun 09/25/2022 2:30 pm
4-13-Singh vs 8-98-Guerrero
SPHS
5-5
Wed 09/28/2022 6:15 pm
4-13-Singh vs 10-214-Fraser
Live Oak Park
6-1
Thu 09/29/2022 7:00 pm
6-13-Rao vs 5-60-Chavez
Rosemead Park
1-3
Sun 10/02/2022 8:00 am
5-60-Chavez vs 9-13-Chiu
Almansor Park
5-2
Sun 10/02/2022 9:00 am
12-13-Alkhadra vs 3-98-Oronia
Blair HS
2-3
Sun 10/02/2022 10:00 am
13-1304-Chavarria vs 2-2-Denison
Arcadia HS
6-4
Sun 10/02/2022 1:00 pm
1-40-Espinoza vs 7-60-Magallon
Rosemead Park
1-3
Sun 10/02/2022 1:00 pm
6-13-Rao vs 10-214-Fraser
Blair HS
10-0
Sun 10/02/2022 2:30 pm
11-214-Galan vs 4-13-Singh
SPHS
2-7
Tue 10/04/2022 7:00 pm
11-214-Galan vs 2-2-Denison
Rosemead Park
2-2
Wed 10/05/2022 6:15 pm
8-98-Guerrero vs 12-13-Alkhadra
Live Oak Park
3-0
Sun 10/09/2022 8:00 am
3-98-Oronia vs 11-214-Galan
Live Oak Park
2-0
Sun 10/09/2022 9:00 am
9-13-Chiu vs 4-13-Singh
Blair HS
0-3
Sun 10/09/2022 10:00 am
6-13-Rao vs 13-1304-Chavarria
Almansor Park
0-10
Sun 10/09/2022 11:00 am
12-13-Alkhadra vs 2-2-Denison
Blair HS
2-4
Sun 10/09/2022 Noon
8-98-Guerrero vs 1-40-Espinoza
Live Oak Park
3-1
Sun 10/09/2022 2:30 pm
5-60-Chavez vs 10-214-Fraser
SPHS
7-2
Tue 10/11/2022 7:00 pm
6-13-Rao vs 7-60-Magallon
Rosemead Park
0-8
Wed 10/12/2022 6:15 pm
9-13-Chiu vs 10-214-Fraser
Live Oak Park
3-1
Sun 10/16/2022 Noon
4-13-Singh vs 12-13-Alkhadra
Mendez HS
6-2
Sun 10/16/2022 Noon
5-60-Chavez vs 11-214-Galan
Almansor Park
5-1
Sun 10/16/2022 Noon
2-2-Denison vs 8-98-Guerrero
Arcadia HS
1-3
Sun 10/16/2022 1:00 pm
13-1304-Chavarria vs 7-60-Magallon
Rosemead Park
1-1
Sun 10/16/2022 3:00 pm
1-40-Espinoza vs 9-13-Chiu
Rosemead Park
7-1
Sun 10/16/2022 4:15 pm
10-214-Fraser vs 3-98-Oronia
SPHS
0-9
Tue 10/18/2022 7:00 pm
1-40-Espinoza vs 13-1304-Chavarria
Rosemead Park
2-1†
Wed 10/19/2022 8:00 pm
12-13-Alkhadra vs 11-214-Galan
Live Oak Park
1-1
Thu 10/20/2022 7:00 pm
3-98-Oronia vs 5-60-Chavez
Rosemead Park
3-5
Sun 10/23/2022 8:00 am
7-60-Magallon vs 12-13-Alkhadra
Almansor Park
7-1
Sun 10/23/2022 10:00 am
8-98-Guerrero vs 11-214-Galan
Live Oak Park
3-1
Sun 10/23/2022 Noon
4-13-Singh vs 6-13-Rao
Almansor Park
2-1
Sun 10/23/2022 Noon
2-2-Denison vs 9-13-Chiu
Arcadia HS
0-7
Sun 10/23/2022 2:00 pm
10-214-Fraser vs 1-40-Espinoza
Live Oak Park
0-9
Sun 10/23/2022 2:30 pm
13-1304-Chavarria vs 3-98-Oronia
SPHS
4-2†
Mon 10/24/2022 8:00 pm
4-13-Singh vs 5-60-Chavez
Arcadia HS
2-2
Tue 10/25/2022 7:00 pm
7-60-Magallon vs 9-13-Chiu
Rosemead Park
2-0
Thu 10/27/2022 7:00 pm
8-98-Guerrero vs 10-214-Fraser
Rosemead Park
6-2
Sun 10/30/2022 8:00 am
3-98-Oronia vs 6-13-Rao
Live Oak Park
1-2
Sun 10/30/2022 10:00 am
7-60-Magallon vs 11-214-Galan
Almansor Park
7-0
Sun 10/30/2022 10:00 am
8-98-Guerrero vs 9-13-Chiu
Live Oak Park
1-1
Sun 10/30/2022 2:30 pm
13-1304-Chavarria vs 5-60-Chavez
SPHS
6-1
Sun 10/30/2022 3:00 pm
1-40-Espinoza vs 12-13-Alkhadra
Rosemead Park
4-2
Sun 10/30/2022 4:15 pm
10-214-Fraser vs 2-2-Denison
SPHS
1-7
Wed 11/02/2022 6:15 pm
4-13-Singh vs 8-98-Guerrero
Live Oak Park
4-2
Wed 11/02/2022 8:00 pm
1-40-Espinoza vs 5-60-Chavez
Live Oak Park
1-0
Sun 11/06/2022 8:00 am
13-1304-Chavarria vs 4-13-Singh
Live Oak Park
5-0
Sun 11/06/2022 8:00 am
7-60-Magallon vs 1-40-Espinoza
Almansor Park
3-0
Sun 11/06/2022 2:00 pm
7-60-Magallon vs 13-1304-Chavarria
GSC
2-3
Sun 08/28/2022 8:00 am
2-98-Sanchez vs 1-88-Glaza
Live Oak Park
5-0
Sun 08/28/2022 10:00 am
7-88-Navarro vs 8-1304-Bolanos
City Hall
2-3
Sun 08/28/2022 Noon
5-60-Nunez vs 6-60-Quinones
Almansor Park
0-4
Wed 08/31/2022 8:00 pm
4-214-Nedeff vs 3-13-Hervey
Live Oak Park
1-1
Sun 09/04/2022 8:00 am
6-60-Quinones vs 8-1304-Bolanos
Almansor Park
4-1
Sun 09/04/2022 9:30 am
5-60-Nunez vs 7-88-Navarro
Live Oak Park
6-0
Wed 09/07/2022 8:00 pm
2-98-Sanchez vs 6-60-Quinones
Live Oak Park
2-0
Sun 09/11/2022 12:30 pm
4-214-Nedeff vs 8-1304-Bolanos
SPHS
1-4
Sun 09/11/2022 2:00 pm
3-13-Hervey vs 6-60-Quinones
City Hall
1-6
Sun 09/11/2022 6:00 pm
7-88-Navarro vs 2-98-Sanchez
GSC
0-8
Wed 09/14/2022 8:00 pm
1-88-Glaza vs 5-60-Nunez
Live Oak Park
1-3
Sun 09/18/2022 10:00 am
2-98-Sanchez vs 6-60-Quinones
Arcadia HS
3-5
Sun 09/18/2022 10:00 am
5-60-Nunez vs 8-1304-Bolanos
Almansor Park
4-1
Sun 09/18/2022 4:00 pm
7-88-Navarro vs 3-13-Hervey
GSC
0-4
Sun 09/18/2022 6:00 pm
1-88-Glaza vs 4-214-Nedeff
GSC
1-1
Wed 09/21/2022 8:00 pm
4-214-Nedeff vs 7-88-Navarro
Live Oak Park
1-2
Sun 09/25/2022 10:00 am
2-98-Sanchez vs 5-60-Nunez
Live Oak Park
1-3
Sun 09/25/2022 1:00 pm
3-13-Hervey vs 8-1304-Bolanos
Blair HS
0-5
Sun 09/25/2022 4:00 pm
1-88-Glaza vs 6-60-Quinones
GSC
0-4
Mon 09/26/2022 8:00 pm
3-13-Hervey vs 1-88-Glaza
Arcadia HS
1-2
Sun 10/02/2022 8:00 am
2-98-Sanchez vs 8-1304-Bolanos
Live Oak Park
2-2
Sun 10/02/2022 11:00 am
4-214-Nedeff vs 6-60-Quinones
SPHS
1-3
Sun 10/02/2022 Noon
5-60-Nunez vs 3-13-Hervey
Almansor Park
3-3
Sun 10/02/2022 4:00 pm
1-88-Glaza vs 7-88-Navarro
GSC
1-0
Wed 10/05/2022 8:00 pm
2-98-Sanchez vs 4-214-Nedeff
Live Oak Park
1-0†ƒ
Sun 10/09/2022 8:00 am
5-60-Nunez vs 4-214-Nedeff
Almansor Park
11-0
Sun 10/09/2022 10:00 am
8-1304-Bolanos vs 1-88-Glaza
Arcadia HS
5-1
Sun 10/09/2022 1:00 pm
3-13-Hervey vs 2-98-Sanchez
Blair HS
0-5
Sun 10/09/2022 6:00 pm
7-88-Navarro vs 6-60-Quinones
GSC
0-9
Sun 10/16/2022 10:00 am
5-60-Nunez vs 6-60-Quinones
Almansor Park
2-7
Sun 10/16/2022 10:00 am
8-1304-Bolanos vs 7-88-Navarro
Live Oak Park
8-0
Sun 10/16/2022 12:30 pm
4-214-Nedeff vs 3-13-Hervey
SPHS
0-2
Sun 10/16/2022 4:00 pm
1-88-Glaza vs 2-98-Sanchez
GSC
0-2
Sun 10/23/2022 Noon
2-98-Sanchez vs 4-214-Nedeff
Live Oak Park
6-1
Sun 10/23/2022 2:00 pm
8-1304-Bolanos vs 6-60-Quinones
Mendez HS
4-4
Sun 10/23/2022 4:00 pm
1-88-Glaza vs 3-13-Hervey
GSC
2-2
Sun 10/23/2022 6:00 pm
7-88-Navarro vs 5-60-Nunez
GSC
1-11
Sun 10/30/2022 Noon
5-60-Nunez vs 8-1304-Bolanos
Almansor Park
2-1
Sun 10/30/2022 12:30 pm
4-214-Nedeff vs 1-88-Glaza
SPHS
1-2
Sun 10/30/2022 4:00 pm
7-88-Navarro vs 3-13-Hervey
GSC
0-2
Sun 11/06/2022 10:00 am
5-60-Nunez vs 2-98-Sanchez
Live Oak Park
5-1
Sun 11/06/2022 10:00 am
6-60-Quinones vs 8-1304-Bolanos
Almansor Park
3-1
Sun 11/06/2022 6:00 pm
6-60-Quinones vs 5-60-Nunez
GSC
1-2
Sun 08/28/2022 8:00 am
6-60-Davis vs 9-214-N Garcia
Almansor Park
3-1
Sun 08/28/2022 8:00 am
1-2-Barber vs 2-2-Erickson
Arcadia HS
2-0
Sun 08/28/2022 2:00 pm
7-13-Moreno vs 8-13-Quiroz
City Hall
2-0
Sun 08/28/2022 2:00 pm
5-98-Wong vs 10-98-Ortega
Live Oak Park
0-1
Sun 08/28/2022 2:30 pm
4-214-Murray vs 3-13-Takahashi
SPHS
0-1
Wed 08/31/2022 6:15 pm
1-2-Barber vs 11-1304-Valle
Live Oak Park
5-0
Fri 09/02/2022 7:00 pm
11-1304-Valle vs 9-214-N Garcia
SPHS
0-7
Sun 09/04/2022 8:00 am
5-98-Wong vs 7-13-Moreno
Live Oak Park
2-1
Sun 09/04/2022 9:30 am
1-2-Barber vs 3-13-Takahashi
Arcadia HS
1-0†ƒ
Sun 09/04/2022 9:30 am
6-60-Davis vs 8-13-Quiroz
Almansor Park
1-0†ƒ
Sun 09/11/2022 8:00 am
5-98-Wong vs 8-13-Quiroz
Live Oak Park
6-0
Sun 09/11/2022 10:00 am
6-60-Davis vs 10-98-Ortega
Almansor Park
6-0
Sun 09/11/2022 Noon
3-13-Takahashi vs 2-2-Erickson
City Hall
0-6
Sun 09/11/2022 Noon
7-13-Moreno vs 11-1304-Valle
Arcadia HS
1-5
Sun 09/11/2022 2:30 pm
4-214-Murray vs 1-2-Barber
SPHS
1-2
Wed 09/14/2022 6:15 pm
9-214-N Garcia vs 8-13-Quiroz
Live Oak Park
0-0
Sun 09/18/2022 8:00 am
4-214-Murray vs 11-1304-Valle
Arcadia HS
3-1
Sun 09/18/2022 Noon
2-2-Erickson vs 6-60-Davis
Arcadia HS
3-0
Sun 09/18/2022 1:00 pm
3-13-Takahashi vs 7-13-Moreno
Blair HS
1-2
Sun 09/18/2022 2:30 pm
9-214-N Garcia vs 10-98-Ortega
SPHS
1-2
Sun 09/18/2022 3:00 pm
5-98-Wong vs 1-2-Barber
Rosemead Park
1-2
Sun 09/25/2022 8:00 am
2-2-Erickson vs 9-214-N Garcia
Arcadia HS
5-1
Sun 09/25/2022 11:00 am
3-13-Takahashi vs 8-13-Quiroz
Blair HS
1-2
Sun 09/25/2022 Noon
6-60-Davis vs 1-2-Barber
Almansor Park
0-1
Sun 09/25/2022 2:00 pm
11-1304-Valle vs 5-98-Wong
Mendez HS
2-3
Sun 09/25/2022 4:15 pm
4-214-Murray vs 10-98-Ortega
SPHS
2-2
Tue 09/27/2022 7:00 pm
7-13-Moreno vs 4-214-Murray
Rosemead Park
0-6
Sun 10/02/2022 8:00 am
1-2-Barber vs 7-13-Moreno
Arcadia HS
7-0
Sun 10/02/2022 10:00 am
4-214-Murray vs 8-13-Quiroz
Almansor Park
3-5
Sun 10/02/2022 10:00 am
10-98-Ortega vs 2-2-Erickson
Live Oak Park
0-6
Sun 10/02/2022 3:00 pm
11-1304-Valle vs 3-13-Takahashi
Rosemead Park
2-2
Sun 10/02/2022 4:15 pm
9-214-N Garcia vs 5-98-Wong
SPHS
0-1†
Sun 10/09/2022 8:00 am
1-2-Barber vs 8-13-Quiroz
Arcadia HS
6-2
Sun 10/09/2022 10:00 am
10-98-Ortega vs 3-13-Takahashi
Live Oak Park
0-0
Sun 10/09/2022 Noon
2-2-Erickson vs 7-13-Moreno
Arcadia HS
7-0
Sun 10/09/2022 Noon
11-1304-Valle vs 6-60-Davis
Mendez HS
0-4†
Sun 10/09/2022 4:15 pm
9-214-N Garcia vs 4-214-Murray
SPHS
2-1
Mon 10/10/2022 8:00 pm
2-2-Erickson vs 4-214-Murray
Arcadia HS
5-2
Sun 10/16/2022 8:00 am
10-98-Ortega vs 11-1304-Valle
Live Oak Park
0-1
Sun 10/16/2022 8:00 am
6-60-Davis vs 7-13-Moreno
Almansor Park
1-0†ƒ
Sun 10/16/2022 8:00 am
8-13-Quiroz vs 2-2-Erickson
Arcadia HS
1-4
Sun 10/16/2022 Noon
3-13-Takahashi vs 5-98-Wong
Live Oak Park
0-3
Sun 10/16/2022 2:30 pm
9-214-N Garcia vs 1-2-Barber
SPHS
0-1
Wed 10/19/2022 6:15 pm
5-98-Wong vs 6-60-Davis
Live Oak Park
0-0
Sun 10/23/2022 8:00 am
5-98-Wong vs 2-2-Erickson
Live Oak Park
0-2
Sun 10/23/2022 10:00 am
9-214-N Garcia vs 3-13-Takahashi
Arcadia HS
0-0
Sun 10/23/2022 Noon
8-13-Quiroz vs 11-1304-Valle
Mendez HS
3-3
Sun 10/23/2022 1:00 pm
7-13-Moreno vs 10-98-Ortega
City Hall
0-5
Sun 10/23/2022 4:15 pm
4-214-Murray vs 6-60-Davis
SPHS
3-2
Wed 10/26/2022 6:15 pm
10-98-Ortega vs 1-2-Barber
Live Oak Park
1-1
Sun 10/30/2022 8:00 am
4-214-Murray vs 5-98-Wong
Almansor Park
3-1
Sun 10/30/2022 10:00 am
11-1304-Valle vs 2-2-Erickson
Arcadia HS
0-5
Sun 10/30/2022 11:00 am
7-13-Moreno vs 9-214-N Garcia
Blair HS
1-3
Sun 10/30/2022 1:00 pm
8-13-Quiroz vs 10-98-Ortega
Rosemead Park
1-4
Sun 10/30/2022 1:00 pm
3-13-Takahashi vs 6-60-Davis
Blair HS
1-1
Tue 11/01/2022 7:00 pm
6-60-Davis vs 4-214-Murray
Rosemead Park
3-1
Thu 11/03/2022 7:00 pm
5-98-Wong vs 10-98-Ortega
Live Oak Park
1-0
Sun 11/06/2022 8:00 am
2-2-Erickson vs 6-60-Davis
City Hall
2-1
Sun 11/06/2022 8:00 am
1-2-Barber vs 5-98-Wong
Arcadia HS
5-3
Sun 11/06/2022 2:00 pm
1-2-Barber vs 2-2-Erickson
City Hall
2-5
Sun 08/28/2022 10:00 am
2-98-Ball vs 1-88-Cassin
Arcadia HS
2-5
Sun 08/28/2022 Noon
3-13-Alkhadra vs 4-2-Dugan
City Hall
0-3
Sun 08/28/2022 Noon
5-214-Orellana vs 6-908-Campos
Live Oak Park
0-8
Thu 09/01/2022 7:00 pm
6-908-Campos vs 7-1304-E Garcia
Rosemead Park
1-1
Sun 09/11/2022 8:00 am
2-98-Ball vs 6-908-Campos
Arcadia HS
1-6
Sun 09/11/2022 3:00 pm
7-1304-E Garcia vs 3-13-Alkhadra
Mendez HS
2-0
Sun 09/11/2022 4:00 pm
1-88-Cassin vs 4-2-Dugan
GSC
0-4
Mon 09/12/2022 8:00 pm
1-88-Cassin vs 5-214-Orellana
Arcadia HS
3-4
Sun 09/18/2022 10:00 am
2-98-Ball vs 7-1304-E Garcia
Live Oak Park
4-0
Sun 09/18/2022 11:00 am
3-13-Alkhadra vs 6-908-Campos
Blair HS
1-8
Sun 09/18/2022 12:30 pm
5-214-Orellana vs 1-88-Cassin
SPHS
2-0
Mon 09/19/2022 8:00 pm
2-98-Ball vs 3-13-Alkhadra
Arcadia HS
2-1
Tue 09/20/2022 7:00 pm
7-1304-E Garcia vs 4-2-Dugan
Rosemead Park
1-4
Sun 09/25/2022 10:00 am
6-908-Campos vs 4-2-Dugan
Arcadia HS
3-3
Sun 09/25/2022 12:30 pm
5-214-Orellana vs 2-98-Ball
SPHS
1-5
Sun 09/25/2022 6:00 pm
1-88-Cassin vs 7-1304-E Garcia
GSC
1-3
Sun 10/02/2022 11:00 am
5-214-Orellana vs 7-1304-E Garcia
Blair HS
2-1
Sun 10/02/2022 Noon
4-2-Dugan vs 2-98-Ball
Arcadia HS
3-2
Sun 10/02/2022 6:00 pm
3-13-Alkhadra vs 1-88-Cassin
GSC
1-2
Mon 10/03/2022 8:00 pm
6-908-Campos vs 1-88-Cassin
Arcadia HS
5-1
Sun 10/09/2022 12:30 pm
5-214-Orellana vs 4-2-Dugan
SPHS
0-5
Sun 10/09/2022 2:00 pm
7-1304-E Garcia vs 6-908-Campos
Mendez HS
0-3
Sun 10/09/2022 4:00 pm
1-88-Cassin vs 2-98-Ball
GSC
7-0
Wed 10/12/2022 8:00 pm
5-214-Orellana vs 3-13-Alkhadra
Live Oak Park
1-3
Sun 10/16/2022 10:00 am
7-1304-E Garcia vs 5-214-Orellana
Arcadia HS
0-1
Sun 10/16/2022 2:00 pm
3-13-Alkhadra vs 6-908-Campos
Mendez HS
0-8
Sun 10/16/2022 6:00 pm
1-88-Cassin vs 4-2-Dugan
GSC
1-2
Mon 10/17/2022 8:00 pm
4-2-Dugan vs 2-98-Ball
Arcadia HS
4-0
Sun 10/23/2022 8:00 am
4-2-Dugan vs 6-908-Campos
Arcadia HS
1-4
Sun 10/23/2022 10:00 am
7-1304-E Garcia vs 3-13-Alkhadra
Almansor Park
2-2
Sun 10/23/2022 12:30 pm
5-214-Orellana vs 2-98-Ball
SPHS
6-0
Wed 10/26/2022 8:00 pm
2-98-Ball vs 3-13-Alkhadra
Live Oak Park
6-0
Sun 10/30/2022 8:00 am
4-2-Dugan vs 7-1304-E Garcia
Arcadia HS
5-1
Sun 10/30/2022 9:00 am
3-13-Alkhadra vs 5-214-Orellana
Blair HS
3-5
Sun 10/30/2022 6:00 pm
1-88-Cassin vs 6-908-Campos
GSC
2-4
Sun 11/06/2022 10:00 am
4-2-Dugan vs 5-214-Orellana
Arcadia HS
2-4
Sun 11/06/2022 10:00 am
6-908-Campos vs 2-98-Ball
City Hall
6-0
Sun 11/06/2022 4:00 pm
6-908-Campos vs 5-214-Orellana
GSC
4-0