Making your game day a winner!


AYSO Region 2 - 2018 Fall Season


FROM THE DIRECTOR

11/11/2018 8:00 pm

Fall 2018 Playoffs

1. All playoff games are SINGLE ELIMINATION games.
2. Region 2 playoff dates are 12/1, 12/2, 12/8, 12/9. Area Play through will be on 12/15, 12/16.
3. Playoff games schedule will be posted on TeamScoring by 11/20.
4. Referee assignments for the playoffs will be the games BEFORE the team's game (except for the last game).
5. FAILURE to provide team referees will result in an AUTOMATIC FORFEIT for that team.


TEAMS & STANDINGS

B06U

Rk Pool  Name  Coach  Points League
(W-L-T) 
GS GA
1 B06U-01-Bannoura Bannoura 0  (0-0-0) 0 0
1 B06U-02-Berdejo Berdejo 0  (0-0-0) 0 0
1 B06U-03-Galindo Galindo 0  (0-0-0) 0 0
1 B06U-04-Hernandez Hernandez 0  (0-0-0) 0 0
1 B06U-05-Hsu Hsu 0  (0-0-0) 0 0
1 B06U-06-McCoy McCoy 0  (0-0-0) 0 0
1 B06U-07-Raygoza Raygoza 0  (0-0-0) 0 0
1 B06U-08-Tedei Tedei 0  (0-0-0) 0 0

B07U

Rk Pool  Name  Coach  Points League
(W-L-T) 
GS GA
1 B07U-01-Fernandez Fernandez 0  (0-0-0) 0 0
1 B07U-02-Hao Hao 0  (0-0-0) 0 0
1 B07U-03-Herdina Herdina 0  (0-0-0) 0 0
1 B07U-04-Iannone Iannone 0  (0-0-0) 0 0
1 B07U-05-Jimenez Jimenez 0  (0-0-0) 0 0
1 B07U-06-Rose Rose 0  (0-0-0) 0 0
1 B07U-07-Stafford Stafford 0  (0-0-0) 0 0
1 B07U-08-Tanaka Tanaka 0  (0-0-0) 0 0
1 B07U-09-Villagrana Villagrana 0  (0-0-0) 0 0
1 B07U-10-Windass Windass 0  (0-0-0) 0 0

B08U

Rk Pool  Name  Coach  Points League
(W-L-T) 
GS GA
1 B08U-01-Anderson Anderson 0  (0-0-0) 0 0
1 B08U-02-Austin Austin 0  (0-0-0) 0 0
1 B08U-03-Hsu Hsu 0  (0-0-0) 0 0
1 B08U-04-Hwang Hwang 0  (0-0-0) 0 0
1 B08U-05-Moss Moss 0  (0-0-0) 0 0
1 B08U-06-Oesterreich Oesterreich 0  (0-0-0) 0 0
1 B08U-07-Peniche Peniche 0  (0-0-0) 0 0
1 B08U-08-Perez Perez 0  (0-0-0) 0 0
1 B08U-09-Stone Stone 0  (0-0-0) 0 0
1 B08U-10-Villeda Villeda 0  (0-0-0) 0 0

B10U

Rk Pool  Name  Coach  Points League
(W-L-T) 
GS GA
1 A B10U-05-Cooper Cooper 34  (12-1-1) 60 28
2 A B10U-02-Borel Borel 28  (9-4-1) 72 47
3 A B10U-03-Brown Brown 22  (6-4-4) 52 43
4 A B10U-01-Blain Blain 20  (7-3-4) 65 39
5 A B10U-08-Gonzalez Gonzalez 17  (11-2-1) 95 31
6 A B10U-07-Frary Frary 15  (5-5-4) 33 33
7 A B10U-06-Demiris Demiris 7  (7-6-1) 61 47
8 A B10U-10-Hardy Hardy 6  (4-10-0) 27 66
9 A B10U-04-Carr Carr 3  (1-12-1) 13 66
10 A B10U-11-Hurtado Hurtado -1  (1-12-1) 25 71
11 A B10U-09-Hagen Hagen -3  (4-8-2) 26 58
1 B B10U-14-Laurelin Laurelin 29  (10-3-1) 58 27
2 B B10U-13-Lamond Lamond 26  (9-2-3) 56 31
3 B B10U-20-Suliman Suliman 25  (8-5-1) 53 35
4 B B10U-15-Montalvo Montalvo 24  (7-4-3) 42 24
5 B B10U-16-Mowrey Mowrey 23  (8-3-3) 44 24
6 B B10U-21-Villegas Villegas 22  (8-6-0) 52 59
7 B B10U-12-Jimenez Jimenez 12  (5-5-4) 31 30
8 B B10U-19-Simmons Simmons 10  (6-6-2) 49 39
8 B B10U-17-Perez Perez 10  (3-10-1) 31 49
10 B B10U-22-Yu Yu 7  (4-10-0) 36 62
11 B B10U-18-Rooker Rooker -9  (0-14-0) 5 77

B12U

Rk Pool  Name  Coach  Points League
(W-L-T) 
GS GA
1 B12U-03-Davila Davila 31  (9-0-4) 53 17
2 B12U-12-Young Young 28  (8-1-4) 68 28
3 B12U-09-Rivera Rivera 27  (8-2-3) 51 13
4 B12U-07-Knight Knight 26  (8-3-2) 55 34
5 B12U-05-Garcia Garcia 25  (7-2-4) 52 28
6 B12U-10-Vachani Vachani 23  (7-4-2) 54 36
7 B12U-02-Anderson Anderson 19  (6-5-2) 46 44
8 B12U-08-Peniche Peniche 17  (5-6-2) 42 51
9 B12U-04-Elnabout Elnabout 11  (4-9-0) 34 53
10 B12U-06-Gonzalez Gonzalez 6  (2-10-1) 30 88
11 B12U-11-Volkan-Kacso Volkan-Kacso 4  (1-11-1) 18 60
12 B12U-01-Alden Alden -2  (0-12-1) 14 65

B14U

Rk Pool  Name  Coach  Points League
(W-L-T) 
GS GA
1 B14U-02-Cavanagh Cavanagh 33  (11-3-0) 50 19
2 B14U-03-Cooper Cooper 29  (9-3-2) 47 36
3 B14U-04-James James 21  (6-5-3) 35 28
4 B14U-06-McGinnis McGinnis 18  (6-7-1) 39 41
5 B14U-05-Martinez Martinez 17  (5-7-2) 45 55
6 B14U-07-Vandevelde Vandevelde 15  (4-7-3) 39 47
7 B14U-01-Barber Barber 12  (3-7-4) 32 44
7 B14U-08-Wilson Wilson 12  (3-8-3) 31 48

G06U

Rk Pool  Name  Coach  Points League
(W-L-T) 
GS GA
1 G06U-01-Alvarado Alvarado 0  (0-0-0) 0 0
1 G06U-02-Macias Macias 0  (0-0-0) 0 0
1 G06U-03-Pearson Pearson 0  (0-0-0) 0 0
1 G06U-04-Rivas Rivas 0  (0-0-0) 0 0

G07U

Rk Pool  Name  Coach  Points League
(W-L-T) 
GS GA
1 G07U-01-Ananiades Ananiades 0  (0-0-0) 0 0
1 G07U-02-Hernandez Hernandez 0  (0-0-0) 0 0
1 G07U-03-Hollstein Hollstein 0  (0-0-0) 0 0
1 G07U-04-Neufeld Neufeld 0  (0-0-0) 0 0
1 G07U-05-Silberberg Silberberg 0  (0-0-0) 0 0
1 G07U-06-Turkal Turkal 0  (0-0-0) 0 0

G08U

Rk Pool  Name  Coach  Points League
(W-L-T) 
GS GA
1 G08U-01-Cuellar Cuellar 0  (0-0-0) 0 0
1 G08U-02-Guthrie Guthrie 0  (0-0-0) 0 0
1 G08U-03-Knight Knight 0  (0-0-0) 0 0
1 G08U-04-Schmidt Schmidt 0  (0-0-0) 0 0
1 G08U-05-Wong Wong 0  (0-0-0) 0 0
1 G08U-06-Wymar Wymar 0  (0-0-0) 0 0
1 G08U-07-Browne Browne 0  (0-0-0) 0 0

G10U

Rk Pool  Name  Coach  Points League
(W-L-T) 
GS GA
1 G10U-04-Gonzalez Gonzalez 32  (10-2-2) 41 18
2 G10U-08-Li Li 31  (12-2-0) 44 15
3 G10U-06-Kim Kim 27  (8-3-3) 26 16
3 G10U-12-Solares Solares 27  (9-4-1) 36 20
5 G10U-07-Kouwonou Kouwonou 26  (8-4-2) 28 17
6 G10U-11-Segovia Segovia 21  (6-5-3) 16 16
6 G10U-01-Chen Chen 21  (6-5-3) 25 18
8 G10U-03-Diaz de Leon Diaz de Leon 14  (4-8-2) 18 31
9 G10U-05-Holmberg Holmberg 13  (3-7-4) 15 24
10 G10U-10-Rose Rose 12  (3-8-3) 26 26
11 G10U-02-Ciranna Ciranna 5  (1-10-3) 17 36
12 G10U-09-Lopez Lopez 3  (1-13-0) 5 60

G12U

Rk Pool  Name  Coach  Points League
(W-L-T) 
GS GA
1 G12U-08-Viveros Viveros 34  (11-2-1) 56 20
2 G12U-02-Erickson Erickson 28  (8-2-4) 40 24
3 G12U-03-Hernandez Hernandez 27  (8-3-3) 33 17
4 G12U-07-Savarese Savarese 17  (6-7-1) 38 34
5 G12U-04-Korman Korman 15  (5-9-0) 25 33
5 G12U-01-Barber Barber 15  (4-7-3) 29 40
7 G12U-06-Ogier Ogier 13  (4-7-3) 28 39
8 G12U-05-Lamond Lamond -2  (2-11-1) 11 53
1 VIP Team VIP Lukesh 0  (0-0-0) 0 0

G14U

Rk Pool  Name  Coach  Points League
(W-L-T) 
GS GA
1 G14U-03-Dugan Dugan 31  (10-1-1) 28 5
2 G14U-04-Kilpatrick Kilpatrick 24  (7-2-3) 21 10
3 G14U-06-Panza Panza 18  (5-4-3) 22 16
4 G14U-05-OShaughnessy OShaughnessy 17  (5-5-2) 23 26
5 G14U-01-Chung Chung 11  (3-6-3) 11 16
6 G14U-07-Vachani Vachani 10  (3-8-1) 17 34
7 G14U-02-Cimino Cimino 5  (1-8-3) 9 24
Click to publish schedules
Click to quickly turn publishing on/off

SCHEDULES & RESULTS

B06U

  Pool    Date  Time  Home  Visitor  Field  Score
1 Sat 09/08/2018 8:00 am B06U-06-McCoy B06U-03-Galindo  First Ave #1
2 Sat 09/08/2018 9:00 am B06U-02-Berdejo B06U-07-Raygoza  First Ave #1
3 Sat 09/08/2018 10:00 am B06U-01-Bannoura B06U-08-Tedei  First Ave #1
4 Sat 09/08/2018 10:00 am B06U-04-Hernandez B06U-05-Hsu  First Ave #2
5 Sat 09/15/2018 8:00 am B06U-05-Hsu B06U-06-McCoy  First Ave #1
6 Sat 09/15/2018 9:00 am B06U-03-Galindo B06U-01-Bannoura  First Ave #1
7 Sat 09/15/2018 10:00 am B06U-07-Raygoza B06U-04-Hernandez  First Ave #1
8 Sat 09/15/2018 10:00 am B06U-08-Tedei B06U-02-Berdejo  First Ave #2
9 Sat 09/22/2018 8:00 am B06U-04-Hernandez B06U-02-Berdejo  First Ave #1
10 Sat 09/22/2018 8:00 am B06U-06-McCoy B06U-07-Raygoza  First Ave #2
11 Sat 09/22/2018 9:00 am B06U-03-Galindo B06U-08-Tedei  First Ave #1
12 Sat 09/22/2018 10:00 am B06U-01-Bannoura B06U-05-Hsu  First Ave #1
13 Sat 09/29/2018 8:00 am B06U-02-Berdejo B06U-06-McCoy  First Ave #1
14 Sat 09/29/2018 9:00 am B06U-08-Tedei B06U-04-Hernandez  First Ave #1
15 Sat 09/29/2018 10:00 am B06U-05-Hsu B06U-03-Galindo  First Ave #1
16 Sat 09/29/2018 10:00 am B06U-07-Raygoza B06U-01-Bannoura  First Ave #2
17 Sat 10/06/2018 8:00 am B06U-06-McCoy B06U-04-Hernandez  First Ave #1
18 Sat 10/06/2018 9:00 am B06U-08-Tedei B06U-05-Hsu  First Ave #1
19 Sat 10/06/2018 10:00 am B06U-03-Galindo B06U-07-Raygoza  First Ave #1
20 Sat 10/06/2018 10:00 am B06U-01-Bannoura B06U-02-Berdejo  First Ave #2
21 Sat 10/13/2018 8:00 am B06U-02-Berdejo B06U-03-Galindo  First Ave #1
22 Sat 10/13/2018 9:00 am B06U-07-Raygoza B06U-05-Hsu  First Ave #1
23 Sat 10/13/2018 10:00 am B06U-06-McCoy B06U-08-Tedei  First Ave #2
24 Sat 10/13/2018 10:00 am B06U-04-Hernandez B06U-01-Bannoura  First Ave #1
25 Sat 10/20/2018 8:00 am B06U-05-Hsu B06U-02-Berdejo  First Ave #1
26 Sat 10/20/2018 9:00 am B06U-08-Tedei B06U-07-Raygoza  First Ave #1
27 Sat 10/20/2018 10:00 am B06U-01-Bannoura B06U-06-McCoy  First Ave #1
28 Sat 10/20/2018 10:00 am B06U-03-Galindo B06U-04-Hernandez  First Ave #2
29 Sat 10/27/2018 8:00 am B06U-08-Tedei B06U-01-Bannoura  First Ave #1
30 Sat 10/27/2018 9:00 am B06U-07-Raygoza B06U-02-Berdejo  First Ave #1
31 Sat 10/27/2018 10:00 am B06U-03-Galindo B06U-06-McCoy  First Ave #1
32 Sat 10/27/2018 10:00 am B06U-05-Hsu B06U-04-Hernandez  First Ave #2
33 Sat 11/03/2018 8:00 am B06U-04-Hernandez B06U-07-Raygoza  First Ave #1
34 Sat 11/03/2018 8:00 am B06U-06-McCoy B06U-05-Hsu  First Ave #2
35 Sat 11/03/2018 9:00 am B06U-01-Bannoura B06U-03-Galindo  First Ave #1
36 Sat 11/03/2018 10:00 am B06U-02-Berdejo B06U-08-Tedei  First Ave #1
37 Sat 11/10/2018 8:00 am B06U-05-Hsu B06U-01-Bannoura  First Ave #1
38 Sat 11/10/2018 9:00 am B06U-02-Berdejo B06U-04-Hernandez  First Ave #1
39 Sat 11/10/2018 10:00 am B06U-07-Raygoza B06U-06-McCoy  First Ave #1
40 Sat 11/10/2018 10:00 am B06U-08-Tedei B06U-03-Galindo  First Ave #2
41 Sat 11/17/2018 8:00 am B06U-02-Berdejo B06U-06-McCoy  First Ave #1

B07U

  Pool    Date  Time  Home  Visitor  Field  Score
1 Sat 09/08/2018 8:00 am B07U-01-Fernandez B07U-10-Windass  Santa Fe #1
2 Sat 09/08/2018 9:00 am B07U-08-Tanaka B07U-03-Herdina  Santa Fe #1
3 Sat 09/08/2018 10:00 am B07U-02-Hao B07U-09-Villagrana  Santa Fe #1
4 Sat 09/08/2018 11:00 am B07U-04-Iannone B07U-07-Stafford  Santa Fe #1
5 Sat 09/08/2018 11:00 am B07U-06-Rose B07U-05-Jimenez  Santa Fe #2
6 Sat 09/15/2018 8:00 am B07U-07-Stafford B07U-06-Rose  Santa Fe #1
7 Sat 09/15/2018 9:00 am B07U-03-Herdina B07U-01-Fernandez  Santa Fe #1
8 Sat 09/15/2018 10:00 am B07U-09-Villagrana B07U-04-Iannone  Santa Fe #1
9 Sat 09/15/2018 11:00 am B07U-05-Jimenez B07U-08-Tanaka  Santa Fe #1
10 Sat 09/15/2018 11:00 am B07U-10-Windass B07U-02-Hao  Santa Fe #2
11 Sat 09/22/2018 8:00 am B07U-01-Fernandez B07U-05-Jimenez  Santa Fe #1
12 Sat 09/22/2018 9:00 am B07U-04-Iannone B07U-02-Hao  Santa Fe #1
13 Sat 09/22/2018 10:00 am B07U-06-Rose B07U-09-Villagrana  Santa Fe #1
14 Sat 09/22/2018 11:00 am B07U-03-Herdina B07U-10-Windass  Santa Fe #1
15 Sat 09/22/2018 11:00 am B07U-08-Tanaka B07U-07-Stafford  Santa Fe #2
16 Sat 09/29/2018 8:00 am B07U-10-Windass B07U-04-Iannone  Santa Fe #1
17 Sat 09/29/2018 9:00 am B07U-05-Jimenez B07U-03-Herdina  Santa Fe #1
18 Sat 09/29/2018 10:00 am B07U-02-Hao B07U-06-Rose  Santa Fe #1
19 Sat 09/29/2018 11:00 am B07U-07-Stafford B07U-01-Fernandez  Santa Fe #1
20 Sat 09/29/2018 11:00 am B07U-09-Villagrana B07U-08-Tanaka  Santa Fe #2
21 Sat 10/06/2018 8:00 am B07U-06-Rose B07U-04-Iannone  Santa Fe #1
22 Sat 10/06/2018 9:00 am B07U-05-Jimenez B07U-10-Windass  Santa Fe #1
23 Sat 10/06/2018 10:00 am B07U-03-Herdina B07U-07-Stafford  Santa Fe #1
24 Sat 10/06/2018 11:00 am B07U-01-Fernandez B07U-09-Villagrana  Santa Fe #2
25 Sat 10/06/2018 11:00 am B07U-08-Tanaka B07U-02-Hao  Santa Fe #1
26 Sat 10/13/2018 8:00 am B07U-09-Villagrana B07U-03-Herdina  Santa Fe #1
27 Sat 10/13/2018 9:00 am B07U-07-Stafford B07U-05-Jimenez  Santa Fe #1
28 Sat 10/13/2018 10:00 am B07U-04-Iannone B07U-08-Tanaka  Santa Fe #1
29 Sat 10/13/2018 11:00 am B07U-02-Hao B07U-01-Fernandez  Santa Fe #2
30 Sat 10/13/2018 11:00 am B07U-10-Windass B07U-06-Rose  Santa Fe #1
31 Sat 10/20/2018 8:00 am B07U-05-Jimenez B07U-09-Villagrana  Santa Fe #1
32 Sat 10/20/2018 9:00 am B07U-08-Tanaka B07U-06-Rose  Santa Fe #1
33 Sat 10/20/2018 10:00 am B07U-03-Herdina B07U-02-Hao  Santa Fe #1
34 Sat 10/20/2018 11:00 am B07U-10-Windass B07U-07-Stafford  Santa Fe #2
35 Sat 10/20/2018 11:00 am B07U-01-Fernandez B07U-04-Iannone  Santa Fe #1
36 Sat 10/27/2018 8:00 am B07U-09-Villagrana B07U-07-Stafford  Santa Fe #1
37 Sat 10/27/2018 9:00 am B07U-08-Tanaka B07U-10-Windass  Santa Fe #1
38 Sat 10/27/2018 10:00 am B07U-06-Rose B07U-01-Fernandez  Santa Fe #1
39 Sat 10/27/2018 11:00 am B07U-04-Iannone B07U-03-Herdina  Santa Fe #2
40 Sat 10/27/2018 11:00 am B07U-02-Hao B07U-05-Jimenez  Santa Fe #1
41 Sat 11/03/2018 8:00 am B07U-07-Stafford B07U-02-Hao  Santa Fe #1
42 Sat 11/03/2018 9:00 am B07U-01-Fernandez B07U-08-Tanaka  Santa Fe #1
43 Sat 11/03/2018 10:00 am B07U-10-Windass B07U-09-Villagrana  Santa Fe #1
44 Sat 11/03/2018 11:00 am B07U-05-Jimenez B07U-04-Iannone  Santa Fe #2
45 Sat 11/03/2018 11:00 am B07U-03-Herdina B07U-06-Rose  Santa Fe #1
46 Sat 11/10/2018 8:00 am B07U-09-Villagrana B07U-02-Hao  Santa Fe #1
47 Sat 11/10/2018 9:00 am B07U-10-Windass B07U-01-Fernandez  Santa Fe #1
48 Sat 11/10/2018 10:00 am B07U-03-Herdina B07U-08-Tanaka  Santa Fe #1
49 Sat 11/10/2018 11:00 am B07U-07-Stafford B07U-04-Iannone  Santa Fe #1
50 Sat 11/10/2018 11:00 am B07U-05-Jimenez B07U-06-Rose  Santa Fe #2
51 Sat 11/17/2018 8:00 am B07U-07-Stafford B07U-05-Jimenez  Santa Fe #1
52 Sat 11/17/2018 8:00 am B07U-10-Windass B07U-06-Rose  Santa Fe #2
53 Sat 11/17/2018 9:00 am B07U-01-Fernandez B07U-09-Villagrana  Santa Fe #1

B08U

  Pool    Date  Time  Home  Visitor  Field  Score
1 Sat 09/08/2018 8:00 am B08U-01-Anderson B08U-10-Villeda  Holly #1
2 Sat 09/08/2018 9:00 am B08U-02-Austin B08U-09-Stone  Holly #1
3 Sat 09/08/2018 10:00 am B08U-06-Oesterreich B08U-05-Moss  Holly #1
4 Sat 09/08/2018 11:00 am B08U-04-Hwang B08U-07-Peniche  Holly #1
5 Sat 09/08/2018 11:00 am B08U-08-Perez B08U-03-Hsu  Holly #2
6 Sat 09/15/2018 8:00 am B08U-07-Peniche B08U-06-Oesterreich  Holly #1
7 Sat 09/15/2018 9:00 am B08U-03-Hsu B08U-01-Anderson  Holly #1
8 Sat 09/15/2018 10:00 am B08U-09-Stone B08U-04-Hwang  Holly #1
9 Sat 09/15/2018 11:00 am B08U-05-Moss B08U-08-Perez  Holly #1
10 Sat 09/15/2018 11:00 am B08U-10-Villeda B08U-02-Austin  Holly #2
11 Sat 09/22/2018 8:00 am B08U-01-Anderson B08U-05-Moss  Holly #1
12 Sat 09/22/2018 9:00 am B08U-06-Oesterreich B08U-09-Stone  Holly #1
13 Sat 09/22/2018 10:00 am B08U-04-Hwang B08U-02-Austin  Holly #1
14 Sat 09/22/2018 11:00 am B08U-03-Hsu B08U-10-Villeda  Holly #1
15 Sat 09/22/2018 11:00 am B08U-08-Perez B08U-07-Peniche  Holly #2
16 Sun 09/23/2018 11:00 am B08U-05-Moss B08U-03-Hsu  Holly #1
17 Sun 09/23/2018 Noon B08U-10-Villeda B08U-04-Hwang  Holly #1
18 Sun 09/23/2018 1:00 pm B08U-02-Austin B08U-06-Oesterreich  Holly #1
19 Sun 09/23/2018 2:00 pm B08U-09-Stone B08U-08-Perez  Holly #2
20 Sun 09/23/2018 2:00 pm B08U-07-Peniche B08U-01-Anderson  Holly #1
21 Sat 09/29/2018 8:00 am B08U-08-Perez B08U-02-Austin  Holly #1
22 Sat 09/29/2018 9:00 am B08U-05-Moss B08U-10-Villeda  Holly #1
23 Sat 09/29/2018 10:00 am B08U-03-Hsu B08U-07-Peniche  Holly #1
24 Sat 09/29/2018 11:00 am B08U-01-Anderson B08U-09-Stone  Holly #2
25 Sat 09/29/2018 11:00 am B08U-06-Oesterreich B08U-04-Hwang  Holly #1
26 Sat 10/06/2018 8:00 am B08U-10-Villeda B08U-06-Oesterreich  Holly #1
27 Sat 10/06/2018 9:00 am B08U-07-Peniche B08U-05-Moss  Holly #1
28 Sat 10/06/2018 10:00 am B08U-04-Hwang B08U-08-Perez  Holly #1
29 Sat 10/06/2018 11:00 am B08U-02-Austin B08U-01-Anderson  Holly #2
30 Sat 10/06/2018 11:00 am B08U-09-Stone B08U-03-Hsu  Holly #1
31 Sat 10/13/2018 8:00 am B08U-03-Hsu B08U-02-Austin  Holly #1
32 Sat 10/13/2018 8:00 am B08U-10-Villeda B08U-07-Peniche  Holly #2
33 Sat 10/13/2018 9:00 am B08U-08-Perez B08U-06-Oesterreich  Holly #1
34 Sat 10/13/2018 10:00 am B08U-05-Moss B08U-09-Stone  Holly #1
35 Sat 10/13/2018 11:00 am B08U-01-Anderson B08U-04-Hwang  Holly #1
36 Sun 10/14/2018 11:00 am B08U-08-Perez B08U-10-Villeda  Holly #1
37 Sun 10/14/2018 Noon B08U-09-Stone B08U-07-Peniche  Holly #1
38 Sun 10/14/2018 1:00 pm B08U-06-Oesterreich B08U-01-Anderson  Holly #1
39 Sun 10/14/2018 2:00 pm B08U-02-Austin B08U-05-Moss  Holly #1
40 Sun 10/14/2018 2:00 pm B08U-04-Hwang B08U-03-Hsu  Holly #2
41 Sat 10/20/2018 8:00 am B08U-07-Peniche B08U-02-Austin  Holly #1
42 Sat 10/20/2018 9:00 am B08U-01-Anderson B08U-08-Perez  Holly #1
43 Sat 10/20/2018 10:00 am B08U-10-Villeda B08U-09-Stone  Holly #1
44 Sat 10/20/2018 11:00 am B08U-03-Hsu B08U-06-Oesterreich  Holly #1
45 Sat 10/20/2018 11:00 am B08U-05-Moss B08U-04-Hwang  Holly #2
46 Sat 10/27/2018 8:00 am B08U-09-Stone B08U-02-Austin  Holly #1
47 Sat 10/27/2018 9:00 am B08U-03-Hsu B08U-08-Perez  Holly #1
48 Sat 10/27/2018 10:00 am B08U-10-Villeda B08U-01-Anderson  Holly #1
49 Sat 10/27/2018 11:00 am B08U-07-Peniche B08U-04-Hwang  Holly #1
50 Sat 10/27/2018 11:00 am B08U-05-Moss B08U-06-Oesterreich  Holly #2
51 Sat 11/03/2018 8:00 am B08U-02-Austin B08U-10-Villeda  Holly #1
52 Sat 11/03/2018 9:00 am B08U-01-Anderson B08U-03-Hsu  Holly #1
53 Sat 11/03/2018 10:00 am B08U-04-Hwang B08U-09-Stone  Holly #1
54 Sat 11/03/2018 11:00 am B08U-06-Oesterreich B08U-07-Peniche  Holly #2
55 Sat 11/03/2018 11:00 am B08U-08-Perez B08U-05-Moss  Holly #1
56 Sat 11/10/2018 8:00 am B08U-07-Peniche B08U-08-Perez  Holly #1
57 Sat 11/10/2018 9:00 am B08U-02-Austin B08U-04-Hwang  Holly #1
58 Sat 11/10/2018 10:00 am B08U-05-Moss B08U-01-Anderson  Holly #1
59 Sat 11/10/2018 11:00 am B08U-10-Villeda B08U-03-Hsu  Holly #2
60 Sat 11/10/2018 11:00 am B08U-09-Stone B08U-06-Oesterreich  Holly #1
61 Sat 11/17/2018 8:00 am B08U-01-Anderson B08U-02-Austin  Holly #1
62 Sat 11/17/2018 8:00 am B08U-09-Stone B08U-03-Hsu  Holly #2

B10U

  Pool    Date  Time  Home  Visitor  Field  Score
1 A Sat 09/08/2018 9:15 am B10U-10-Hardy B10U-03-Brown  Dana #1 3-7
2 B Sat 09/08/2018 9:15 am B10U-21-Villegas B10U-14-Laurelin  Dana #2 1-8
3 A Sat 09/08/2018 10:30 am B10U-04-Carr B10U-09-Hagen  Dana #1 2-4
4 B Sat 09/08/2018 10:30 am B10U-15-Montalvo B10U-20-Suliman  Dana #2 1-1
5 A Sat 09/08/2018 11:45 am B10U-02-Borel B10U-11-Hurtado  Dana #1 8-4
6 B Sat 09/08/2018 11:45 am B10U-19-Simmons B10U-16-Mowrey  Dana #2 1-2
7 A Sat 09/08/2018 1:00 pm B10U-06-Demiris B10U-07-Frary  Dana #1 1-1†
8 B Sat 09/08/2018 1:00 pm B10U-13-Lamond B10U-22-Yu  Dana #2 6-2†
9 A Sun 09/09/2018 11:00 am B10U-01-Blain B10U-10-Hardy  Monrovia HS 5-0
10 B Sun 09/09/2018 11:00 am B10U-12-Jimenez B10U-21-Villegas  ACS 2-4
11 A Sun 09/09/2018 12:15 pm B10U-07-Frary B10U-04-Carr  Monrovia HS 1-2
12 B Sun 09/09/2018 12:15 pm B10U-18-Rooker B10U-15-Montalvo  ACS 0-6
13 A Sun 09/09/2018 1:30 pm B10U-03-Brown B10U-08-Gonzalez  Monrovia HS 5-0†
14 B Sun 09/09/2018 1:30 pm B10U-14-Laurelin B10U-19-Simmons  ACS 4-0
15 A Sat 09/15/2018 8:00 am B10U-03-Brown B10U-01-Blain  Dana #1 4-4
16 B Sat 09/15/2018 8:00 am B10U-14-Laurelin B10U-12-Jimenez  Dana #2 5-1†
17 A Sat 09/15/2018 9:15 am B10U-11-Hurtado B10U-04-Carr  Dana #1 3-3
18 B Sat 09/15/2018 9:15 am B10U-22-Yu B10U-15-Montalvo  Dana #2 2-8
19 A Sat 09/15/2018 10:30 am B10U-05-Cooper B10U-10-Hardy  Dana #1 7-0†
20 B Sat 09/15/2018 10:30 am B10U-16-Mowrey B10U-21-Villegas  Dana #2 8-3†
21 A Sat 09/15/2018 11:45 am B10U-09-Hagen B10U-06-Demiris  Dana #1 1-4
22 B Sat 09/15/2018 11:45 am B10U-18-Rooker B10U-19-Simmons  Dana #2 0-6
23 A Sat 09/15/2018 1:00 pm B10U-07-Frary B10U-08-Gonzalez  Dana #1 1-6
24 B Sat 09/15/2018 1:00 pm B10U-20-Suliman B10U-17-Perez  Dana #2 8-4
25 A Sun 09/16/2018 1:30 pm B10U-09-Hagen B10U-02-Borel  Monrovia HS 2-9
26 A Sun 09/16/2018 2:45 pm B10U-05-Cooper B10U-06-Demiris  Monrovia HS 3-7
27 B Sat 09/22/2018 8:00 am B10U-17-Perez B10U-22-Yu  Dana #1 5-1
28 B Sat 09/22/2018 8:00 am B10U-15-Montalvo B10U-13-Lamond  Dana #2 3-5
29 A Sat 09/22/2018 9:15 am B10U-04-Carr B10U-02-Borel  Dana #2 0-6
30 A Sat 09/22/2018 9:15 am B10U-01-Blain B10U-05-Cooper  Dana #1 5-7
31 A Sat 09/22/2018 10:30 am B10U-06-Demiris B10U-11-Hurtado  Dana #1 3-1†
32 B Sat 09/22/2018 10:30 am B10U-12-Jimenez B10U-16-Mowrey  Dana #2 1-1†
33 A Sat 09/22/2018 11:45 am B10U-10-Hardy B10U-07-Frary  Dana #1 1-4
34 B Sat 09/22/2018 11:45 am B10U-21-Villegas B10U-18-Rooker  Dana #2 7-1
35 A Sat 09/22/2018 1:00 pm B10U-08-Gonzalez B10U-09-Hagen  Dana #1 13-0†
36 B Sat 09/22/2018 1:00 pm B10U-19-Simmons B10U-20-Suliman  Dana #2 6-3†
37 A Sun 09/23/2018 11:00 am B10U-08-Gonzalez B10U-06-Demiris  Monrovia HS 7-3†
38 B Sun 09/23/2018 11:00 am B10U-19-Simmons B10U-17-Perez  ACS 2-0†
39 A Sun 09/23/2018 12:15 pm B10U-05-Cooper B10U-09-Hagen  Monrovia HS 3-1†
40 B Sun 09/23/2018 12:15 pm B10U-16-Mowrey B10U-20-Suliman  ACS 1-3
41 A Sun 09/23/2018 1:30 pm B10U-10-Hardy B10U-04-Carr  Monrovia HS 1-0†
42 B Sun 09/23/2018 1:30 pm B10U-21-Villegas B10U-15-Montalvo  ACS 0-6
43 A Sun 09/23/2018 2:45 pm B10U-03-Brown B10U-11-Hurtado  Monrovia HS 5-3
44 B Sun 09/23/2018 2:45 pm B10U-14-Laurelin B10U-22-Yu  ACS 5-3
45 A Sat 09/29/2018 8:00 am B10U-05-Cooper B10U-03-Brown  Dana #1 2-2†
46 B Sat 09/29/2018 8:00 am B10U-16-Mowrey B10U-14-Laurelin  Dana #2 3-2
47 A Sat 09/29/2018 9:15 am B10U-02-Borel B10U-06-Demiris  Dana #1 7-5†
48 B Sat 09/29/2018 9:15 am B10U-22-Yu B10U-19-Simmons  Dana #2 3-7
49 A Sat 09/29/2018 10:30 am B10U-07-Frary B10U-01-Blain  Dana #1 3-3†
50 B Sat 09/29/2018 10:30 am B10U-13-Lamond B10U-17-Perez  Dana #2 5-3
51 A Sat 09/29/2018 11:45 am B10U-11-Hurtado B10U-08-Gonzalez  Dana #1 0-7
52 B Sat 09/29/2018 11:45 am B10U-18-Rooker B10U-12-Jimenez  Dana #2 0-2
53 A Sat 09/29/2018 1:00 pm B10U-09-Hagen B10U-10-Hardy  Dana #1 0-4
54 B Sat 09/29/2018 1:00 pm B10U-20-Suliman B10U-21-Villegas  Dana #2 9-3
55 A Sun 09/30/2018 11:00 am B10U-09-Hagen B10U-07-Frary  Monrovia HS 0-3
56 B Sun 09/30/2018 11:00 am B10U-20-Suliman B10U-18-Rooker  ACS 1-0
57 A Sun 09/30/2018 12:15 pm B10U-06-Demiris B10U-10-Hardy  Monrovia HS 5-1†
58 B Sun 09/30/2018 12:15 pm B10U-17-Perez B10U-21-Villegas  ACS 3-4
59 A Sun 09/30/2018 1:30 pm B10U-11-Hurtado B10U-05-Cooper  Monrovia HS 1-5
60 B Sun 09/30/2018 1:30 pm B10U-22-Yu B10U-16-Mowrey  ACS 1-5
61 A Sun 09/30/2018 2:45 pm B10U-04-Carr B10U-01-Blain  Monrovia HS 0-7
62 B Sun 09/30/2018 2:45 pm B10U-15-Montalvo B10U-12-Jimenez  ACS 2-2†
63 A Sat 10/06/2018 8:00 am B10U-09-Hagen B10U-07-Frary  Dana #1 1-1†
64 B Sat 10/06/2018 8:00 am B10U-20-Suliman B10U-18-Rooker  Dana #2 7-0
65 A Sat 10/06/2018 9:15 am B10U-02-Borel B10U-03-Brown  Dana #2 5-4
66 A Sat 10/06/2018 9:15 am B10U-06-Demiris B10U-10-Hardy  Dana #1 6-1†
67 A Sat 10/06/2018 10:30 am B10U-11-Hurtado B10U-05-Cooper  Dana #1 1-5
68 B Sat 10/06/2018 10:30 am B10U-22-Yu B10U-16-Mowrey  Dana #2 1-3
69 A Sat 10/06/2018 11:45 am B10U-04-Carr B10U-01-Blain  Dana #1 0-7
70 B Sat 10/06/2018 11:45 am B10U-15-Montalvo B10U-12-Jimenez  Dana #2 1-0†
71 B Sat 10/06/2018 1:00 pm B10U-13-Lamond B10U-14-Laurelin  Dana #2 4-6
72 B Sat 10/06/2018 1:00 pm B10U-17-Perez B10U-21-Villegas  Dana #1 2-6
73 B Sun 10/07/2018 1:30 pm B10U-20-Suliman B10U-13-Lamond  Monrovia HS 1-5
74 B Sun 10/07/2018 2:45 pm B10U-16-Mowrey B10U-17-Perez  Monrovia HS 2-2
75 A Sun 10/07/2018 4:00 pm B10U-08-Gonzalez B10U-05-Cooper  Monrovia HS 2-3
76 A Sun 10/14/2018 11:00 am B10U-10-Hardy B10U-08-Gonzalez  Monrovia HS 1-10
77 B Sun 10/14/2018 11:00 am B10U-21-Villegas B10U-19-Simmons  ACS 6-3
78 A Sun 10/14/2018 12:15 pm B10U-07-Frary B10U-11-Hurtado  Monrovia HS 6-0
79 B Sun 10/14/2018 12:15 pm B10U-18-Rooker B10U-22-Yu  ACS 1-5
80 A Sun 10/14/2018 1:30 pm B10U-01-Blain B10U-06-Demiris  Monrovia HS 5-2
81 B Sun 10/14/2018 1:30 pm B10U-12-Jimenez B10U-17-Perez  ACS 2-0†
82 A Sun 10/14/2018 2:45 pm B10U-05-Cooper B10U-02-Borel  Monrovia HS 5-1
83 B Sun 10/14/2018 2:45 pm B10U-16-Mowrey B10U-13-Lamond  ACS 1-4
84 A Sat 10/20/2018 8:00 am B10U-01-Blain B10U-02-Borel  Dana #2 3-3†
85 A Sat 10/20/2018 8:00 am B10U-08-Gonzalez B10U-06-Demiris  Dana #1 10-7†
86 A Sat 10/20/2018 9:15 am B10U-05-Cooper B10U-09-Hagen  Dana #1 4-1
87 B Sat 10/20/2018 9:15 am B10U-16-Mowrey B10U-20-Suliman  Dana #2 6-1†
88 A Sat 10/20/2018 10:30 am B10U-10-Hardy B10U-04-Carr  Dana #1 5-3†
89 B Sat 10/20/2018 10:30 am B10U-21-Villegas B10U-15-Montalvo  Dana #2 5-2
90 A Sat 10/20/2018 11:45 am B10U-03-Brown B10U-11-Hurtado  Dana #1 2-6
91 B Sat 10/20/2018 11:45 am B10U-14-Laurelin B10U-22-Yu  Dana #2 7-2
92 B Sat 10/20/2018 1:00 pm B10U-19-Simmons B10U-17-Perez  Dana #1 2-5
93 B Sat 10/20/2018 1:00 pm B10U-12-Jimenez B10U-13-Lamond  Dana #2 2-3
94 A Sun 10/21/2018 11:00 am B10U-11-Hurtado B10U-09-Hagen  Monrovia HS 3-5
95 B Sun 10/21/2018 11:00 am B10U-22-Yu B10U-20-Suliman  ACS 3-1
96 A Sun 10/21/2018 12:15 pm B10U-08-Gonzalez B10U-01-Blain  Monrovia HS 3-3†
97 B Sun 10/21/2018 12:15 pm B10U-19-Simmons B10U-12-Jimenez  ACS 3-3†
98 A Sun 10/21/2018 1:30 pm B10U-02-Borel B10U-07-Frary  Monrovia HS 0-1
99 B Sun 10/21/2018 1:30 pm B10U-13-Lamond B10U-18-Rooker  ACS 4-0†
100 A Sun 10/21/2018 2:45 pm B10U-06-Demiris B10U-03-Brown  Monrovia HS 1-2
101 B Sun 10/21/2018 2:45 pm B10U-17-Perez B10U-14-Laurelin  ACS 0-6
102 A Sat 10/27/2018 8:00 am B10U-06-Demiris B10U-04-Carr  Dana #1 6-0†
103 B Sat 10/27/2018 8:00 am B10U-12-Jimenez B10U-20-Suliman  Dana #2 0-5
104 A Sat 10/27/2018 9:15 am B10U-03-Brown B10U-07-Frary  Dana #1 2-2
105 B Sat 10/27/2018 9:15 am B10U-14-Laurelin B10U-18-Rooker  Dana #2 6-0
106 A Sat 10/27/2018 10:30 am B10U-08-Gonzalez B10U-02-Borel  Dana #1 10-4†
107 B Sat 10/27/2018 10:30 am B10U-21-Villegas B10U-22-Yu  Dana #2 3-6
108 A Sat 10/27/2018 11:45 am B10U-01-Blain B10U-09-Hagen  Dana #1 7-1†
109 B Sat 10/27/2018 11:45 am B10U-17-Perez B10U-15-Montalvo  Dana #2 0-4
110 A Sat 10/27/2018 1:00 pm B10U-10-Hardy B10U-11-Hurtado  Dana #1 6-0†
111 B Sat 10/27/2018 1:00 pm B10U-19-Simmons B10U-13-Lamond  Dana #2 5-4
112 A Sun 10/28/2018 1:30 pm B10U-02-Borel B10U-03-Brown  Monrovia HS 5-2
113 A Sun 10/28/2018 2:45 pm B10U-04-Carr B10U-05-Cooper  Monrovia HS 2-5
114 B Sun 10/28/2018 4:00 pm B10U-17-Perez B10U-18-Rooker  Monrovia HS 5-1†
115 A Sat 11/03/2018 8:00 am B10U-10-Hardy B10U-08-Gonzalez  Dana #1 0-7
116 B Sat 11/03/2018 8:00 am B10U-12-Jimenez B10U-17-Perez  Dana #2 4-1
117 A Sat 11/03/2018 9:15 am B10U-07-Frary B10U-11-Hurtado  Dana #1 6-1†
118 B Sat 11/03/2018 9:15 am B10U-18-Rooker B10U-22-Yu  Dana #2 1-6
119 A Sat 11/03/2018 10:30 am B10U-01-Blain B10U-06-Demiris  Dana #1 5-2†
120 B Sat 11/03/2018 10:30 am B10U-21-Villegas B10U-19-Simmons  Dana #2 4-3†
121 A Sat 11/03/2018 11:45 am B10U-05-Cooper B10U-02-Borel  Dana #1 5-3†
122 B Sat 11/03/2018 11:45 am B10U-14-Laurelin B10U-15-Montalvo  Dana #2 3-4
123 A Sat 11/03/2018 1:00 pm B10U-03-Brown B10U-04-Carr  Dana #1 5-0
124 B Sat 11/03/2018 1:00 pm B10U-16-Mowrey B10U-13-Lamond  Dana #2 2-2
125 B Sun 11/04/2018 1:30 pm B10U-15-Montalvo B10U-16-Mowrey  Monrovia HS 0-1
126 B Sun 11/04/2018 2:45 pm B10U-13-Lamond B10U-14-Laurelin  Monrovia HS 1-1†
127 A Sat 11/10/2018 8:00 am B10U-11-Hurtado B10U-09-Hagen  Dana #1 1-5
128 B Sat 11/10/2018 8:00 am B10U-19-Simmons B10U-12-Jimenez  Dana #2 1-4
129 A Sat 11/10/2018 9:15 am B10U-08-Gonzalez B10U-01-Blain  Dana #1 6-3†
130 B Sat 11/10/2018 9:15 am B10U-13-Lamond B10U-18-Rooker  Dana #2 6-1†
131 A Sat 11/10/2018 10:30 am B10U-02-Borel B10U-07-Frary  Dana #1 5-1
132 B Sat 11/10/2018 10:30 am B10U-22-Yu B10U-20-Suliman  Dana #2 0-5
133 A Sat 11/10/2018 11:45 am B10U-06-Demiris B10U-03-Brown  Dana #1 9-3†
134 B Sat 11/10/2018 11:45 am B10U-17-Perez B10U-14-Laurelin  Dana #2 1-2
135 A Sat 11/10/2018 1:00 pm B10U-04-Carr B10U-05-Cooper  Dana #1 0-2
136 B Sat 11/10/2018 1:00 pm B10U-15-Montalvo B10U-16-Mowrey  Dana #2 3-2
137 A Sat 11/17/2018 8:00 am B10U-07-Frary B10U-05-Cooper  Dana #1 2-4
138 B Sat 11/17/2018 8:00 am B10U-18-Rooker B10U-16-Mowrey  Dana #2 0-7
139 A Sat 11/17/2018 9:15 am B10U-04-Carr B10U-08-Gonzalez  Dana #1 0-7
140 B Sat 11/17/2018 9:15 am B10U-15-Montalvo B10U-19-Simmons  Dana #2 1-1
141 B Sat 11/17/2018 10:30 am B10U-20-Suliman B10U-14-Laurelin  Dana #2 6-1
142 B Sat 11/17/2018 10:30 am B10U-13-Lamond B10U-21-Villegas  Dana #1 4-1†
143 A Sat 11/17/2018 11:45 am B10U-11-Hurtado B10U-01-Blain  Dana #2 1-5
144 A Sat 11/17/2018 11:45 am B10U-02-Borel B10U-10-Hardy  Dana #1 9-2
145 A Sat 11/17/2018 1:00 pm B10U-09-Hagen B10U-03-Brown  Dana #1 2-2†
146 B Sat 11/17/2018 1:00 pm B10U-22-Yu B10U-12-Jimenez  Dana #2 1-5
147 A Sun 11/18/2018 11:00 am B10U-09-Hagen B10U-10-Hardy  Monrovia HS 3-2†
148 B Sun 11/18/2018 11:00 am B10U-20-Suliman B10U-21-Villegas  ACS 2-5
149 A Sun 11/18/2018 12:15 pm B10U-07-Frary B10U-08-Gonzalez  Monrovia HS 1-7
150 B Sun 11/18/2018 12:15 pm B10U-18-Rooker B10U-19-Simmons  ACS 0-9
151 A Sun 11/18/2018 1:30 pm B10U-01-Blain B10U-02-Borel  Monrovia HS 3-7
152 B Sun 11/18/2018 1:30 pm B10U-12-Jimenez B10U-13-Lamond  ACS 3-3
153 A Sun 11/18/2018 2:45 pm B10U-03-Brown B10U-04-Carr  Monrovia HS 7-1
154 B Sun 11/18/2018 2:45 pm B10U-14-Laurelin B10U-15-Montalvo  ACS 2-1
155 POB B4 V A5 Sat 12/01/2018 9:00 am B10U-15-Montalvo B10U-08-Gonzalez  Dana #2 5-3
156 POB A2 V B7 Sat 12/01/2018 9:00 am B10U-02-Borel B10U-12-Jimenez  Dana #1 4-1
157 POB B2 V A7 Sat 12/01/2018 10:30 am B10U-13-Lamond B10U-06-Demiris  Dana #1 4-2
158 POB A3 V B6 Sat 12/01/2018 10:30 am B10U-03-Brown B10U-21-Villegas  Dana #2 4-3
159 POB B1 V A8 Sat 12/01/2018 Noon B10U-14-Laurelin B10U-10-Hardy  Dana #1 7-0
160 POB A4 V B5 Sat 12/01/2018 Noon B10U-01-Blain B10U-16-Mowrey  Dana #2 2-3
161 POB A1 v B8 Sat 12/01/2018 1:30 pm B10U-05-Cooper B10U-19-Simmons  Dana #1 2-0
162 POB B3 V A6 Sat 12/01/2018 1:30 pm B10U-20-Suliman B10U-07-Frary  Dana #2 3-0
163 POB QUARTER W161 vs W155 Sun 12/02/2018 9:00 am B10U-05-Cooper B10U-15-Montalvo  Monrovia HS 2-3
164 POB QUARTER W157 vs W158 Sun 12/02/2018 10:30 am B10U-13-Lamond B10U-03-Brown  Monrovia HS 3-2
165 POB QUARTER W159 vs W160 Sun 12/02/2018 Noon B10U-14-Laurelin B10U-16-Mowrey  Monrovia HS 1-0
166 POB QUARTER W156 vs W162 Sun 12/02/2018 1:30 pm B10U-02-Borel B10U-20-Suliman  Monrovia HS 4-3
167 POB SEMI W163 vs W164 Sat 12/08/2018 9:00 am B10U-15-Montalvo B10U-13-Lamond  Dana #1 1-5
168 POB SEMI W165 vs W166 Sat 12/08/2018 9:00 am B10U-14-Laurelin B10U-02-Borel  Dana #2 4-3
169 POB CONS L167 vs L168 Sun 12/09/2018 11:00 am B10U-15-Montalvo B10U-02-Borel  Monrovia HS 3-5
170 POB CHAMP W167 vs W168 Sun 12/09/2018 12:30 pm B10U-13-Lamond B10U-14-Laurelin  Monrovia HS 4-1

B12U

  Pool    Date  Time  Home  Visitor  Field  Score
1 Sat 09/08/2018 8:00 am B12U-01-Alden B12U-12-Young  Foothills MS 1-9
2 Sat 09/08/2018 9:15 am B12U-04-Elnabout B12U-09-Rivera  Foothills MS 0-2
3 Sat 09/08/2018 10:30 am B12U-02-Anderson B12U-11-Volkan-Kacso  Foothills MS 7-3
4 Sat 09/08/2018 11:45 am B12U-10-Vachani B12U-03-Davila  Foothills MS 2-3
5 Sat 09/08/2018 1:00 pm B12U-08-Peniche B12U-05-Garcia  Foothills MS 3-3
6 Sat 09/08/2018 2:15 pm B12U-06-Gonzalez B12U-07-Knight  Foothills MS 3-6
7 Sun 09/09/2018 11:00 am B12U-01-Alden B12U-10-Vachani  Foothills MS 1-5
8 Sun 09/09/2018 12:15 pm B12U-12-Young B12U-11-Volkan-Kacso  Foothills MS 8-2
9 Sun 09/09/2018 1:30 pm B12U-09-Rivera B12U-02-Anderson  Foothills MS 7-0
10 Sat 09/15/2018 8:00 am B12U-05-Garcia B12U-10-Vachani  Foothills MS 4-2
11 Sat 09/15/2018 9:15 am B12U-03-Davila B12U-01-Alden  Foothills MS 9-0
12 Sat 09/15/2018 10:30 am B12U-07-Knight B12U-08-Peniche  Foothills MS 10-3
13 Sat 09/15/2018 11:45 am B12U-11-Volkan-Kacso B12U-04-Elnabout  Foothills MS 2-3
14 Sat 09/15/2018 1:00 pm B12U-09-Rivera B12U-06-Gonzalez  Foothills MS 14-2
15 Sat 09/15/2018 2:15 pm B12U-12-Young B12U-02-Anderson  Foothills MS 5-0
16 Sat 09/22/2018 8:00 am B12U-08-Peniche B12U-09-Rivera  Foothills MS 3-1
17 Sat 09/22/2018 9:15 am B12U-01-Alden B12U-05-Garcia  Foothills MS 0-5
18 Sat 09/22/2018 10:30 am B12U-04-Elnabout B12U-02-Anderson  Foothills MS 1-4
19 Sat 09/22/2018 11:45 am B12U-06-Gonzalez B12U-11-Volkan-Kacso  Foothills MS 6-5
20 Sat 09/22/2018 1:00 pm B12U-03-Davila B12U-12-Young  Foothills MS 3-3
21 Sat 09/22/2018 2:15 pm B12U-10-Vachani B12U-07-Knight  Foothills MS 2-2
22 Sun 09/23/2018 11:00 am B12U-03-Davila B12U-08-Peniche  Foothills MS 3-3
23 Sun 09/23/2018 12:15 pm B12U-05-Garcia B12U-06-Gonzalez  Foothills MS 8-1
24 Sun 09/23/2018 1:30 pm B12U-07-Knight B12U-04-Elnabout  Foothills MS 2-1
25 Sat 09/29/2018 8:00 am B12U-02-Anderson B12U-06-Gonzalez  Foothills MS 9-1
26 Sat 09/29/2018 9:15 am B12U-05-Garcia B12U-03-Davila  Foothills MS 2-4
27 Sat 09/29/2018 10:30 am B12U-12-Young B12U-04-Elnabout  Foothills MS 11-2
28 Sat 09/29/2018 11:45 am B12U-07-Knight B12U-01-Alden  Foothills MS 4-1
29 Sat 09/29/2018 1:00 pm B12U-11-Volkan-Kacso B12U-08-Peniche  Foothills MS 1-5
30 Sat 09/29/2018 2:15 pm B12U-09-Rivera B12U-10-Vachani  Foothills MS 2-2
31 Sat 10/06/2018 8:00 am B12U-06-Gonzalez B12U-04-Elnabout  Foothills MS 3-7
32 Sat 10/06/2018 9:15 am B12U-05-Garcia B12U-12-Young  Foothills MS 4-4
33 Sat 10/06/2018 10:30 am B12U-10-Vachani B12U-11-Volkan-Kacso  Foothills MS 6-2
34 Sat 10/06/2018 11:45 am B12U-01-Alden B12U-09-Rivera  Foothills MS 1-6
35 Sat 10/06/2018 1:00 pm B12U-03-Davila B12U-07-Knight  Foothills MS 3-3
36 Sat 10/06/2018 2:15 pm B12U-08-Peniche B12U-02-Anderson  Foothills MS 2-4
37 Sat 10/20/2018 8:00 am B12U-10-Vachani B12U-04-Elnabout  Foothills MS 6-2
38 Sat 10/20/2018 9:15 am B12U-05-Garcia B12U-09-Rivera  Foothills MS 1-2
39 Sat 10/20/2018 10:30 am B12U-08-Peniche B12U-06-Gonzalez  Foothills MS 6-2
40 Sat 10/20/2018 11:45 am B12U-07-Knight B12U-12-Young  Foothills MS 2-4
41 Sat 10/20/2018 1:00 pm B12U-03-Davila B12U-11-Volkan-Kacso  Foothills MS 0-0
42 Sat 10/20/2018 2:15 pm B12U-01-Alden B12U-02-Anderson  Foothills MS 1-6
43 Sun 10/21/2018 11:00 am B12U-06-Gonzalez B12U-03-Davila  Foothills MS 0-6
44 Sun 10/21/2018 12:15 pm B12U-11-Volkan-Kacso B12U-09-Rivera  Foothills MS 0-6
45 Sun 10/21/2018 1:30 pm B12U-04-Elnabout B12U-05-Garcia  Foothills MS 2-5
46 Sun 10/21/2018 2:45 pm B12U-10-Vachani B12U-12-Young  Foothills MS 6-5
47 Sat 10/27/2018 8:00 am B12U-04-Elnabout B12U-01-Alden  Foothills MS 5-1
48 Sat 10/27/2018 9:15 am B12U-11-Volkan-Kacso B12U-05-Garcia  Foothills MS 2-4
49 Sat 10/27/2018 10:30 am B12U-06-Gonzalez B12U-10-Vachani  Foothills MS 3-7
50 Sat 10/27/2018 11:45 am B12U-09-Rivera B12U-07-Knight  Foothills MS 6-1
51 Sat 10/27/2018 1:00 pm B12U-02-Anderson B12U-03-Davila  Foothills MS 0-4
52 Sat 10/27/2018 2:15 pm B12U-12-Young B12U-08-Peniche  Foothills MS 4-2
53 Sun 10/28/2018 11:00 am B12U-12-Young B12U-09-Rivera  Foothills MS 2-2
54 Sun 10/28/2018 12:15 pm B12U-08-Peniche B12U-01-Alden  Foothills MS 5-1
55 Sun 10/28/2018 1:30 pm B12U-02-Anderson B12U-07-Knight  Foothills MS 5-6
56 Sun 10/28/2018 2:45 pm B12U-03-Davila B12U-04-Elnabout  Foothills MS 3-2
57 Sat 11/03/2018 8:00 am B12U-10-Vachani B12U-08-Peniche  Foothills MS 6-2
58 Sat 11/03/2018 9:15 am B12U-12-Young B12U-09-Rivera  Foothills MS 0-0
59 Sat 11/03/2018 10:30 am B12U-03-Davila B12U-04-Elnabout  Foothills MS 6-1
60 Sat 11/03/2018 11:45 am B12U-01-Alden B12U-06-Gonzalez  Foothills MS 4-6
61 Sat 11/03/2018 1:00 pm B12U-05-Garcia B12U-02-Anderson  Foothills MS 4-4
62 Sat 11/03/2018 2:15 pm B12U-07-Knight B12U-11-Volkan-Kacso  Foothills MS 6-0
63 Sat 11/10/2018 8:00 am B12U-06-Gonzalez B12U-03-Davila  Foothills MS 1-8
64 Sat 11/10/2018 9:15 am B12U-11-Volkan-Kacso B12U-09-Rivera  Foothills MS 0-3
65 Sat 11/10/2018 10:30 am B12U-08-Peniche B12U-01-Alden  Foothills MS 4-3
66 Sat 11/10/2018 11:45 am B12U-10-Vachani B12U-12-Young  Foothills MS 2-5
67 Sat 11/10/2018 1:00 pm B12U-02-Anderson B12U-07-Knight  Foothills MS 2-6
68 Sat 11/10/2018 2:15 pm B12U-04-Elnabout B12U-05-Garcia  Foothills MS 1-6
69 Sat 11/17/2018 8:00 am B12U-07-Knight B12U-05-Garcia  Foothills MS 1-4
70 Sat 11/17/2018 9:15 am B12U-12-Young B12U-06-Gonzalez  Foothills MS 8-2
71 Sat 11/17/2018 10:30 am B12U-04-Elnabout B12U-08-Peniche  Foothills MS 7-2†
72 Sat 11/17/2018 11:45 am B12U-09-Rivera B12U-03-Davila  Foothills MS 0-1
73 Sat 11/17/2018 1:00 pm B12U-11-Volkan-Kacso B12U-01-Alden  Foothills MS 1-0†
74 Sat 11/17/2018 2:15 pm B12U-02-Anderson B12U-10-Vachani  Foothills MS 3-2
75 Sun 11/18/2018 11:00 am B12U-05-Garcia B12U-02-Anderson  Foothills MS 2-2
76 Sun 11/18/2018 12:15 pm B12U-10-Vachani B12U-08-Peniche  Foothills MS 6-2
77 Sun 11/18/2018 1:30 pm B12U-07-Knight B12U-11-Volkan-Kacso  Foothills MS 6-0
78 Sun 11/18/2018 2:45 pm B12U-01-Alden B12U-06-Gonzalez  Foothills MS 0-0†
79 POB 1 v 8 Sat 12/01/2018 9:00 am B12U-03-Davila B12U-08-Peniche  Foothills MS 2-1
80 POB 4 v 5 Sat 12/01/2018 10:30 am B12U-07-Knight B12U-05-Garcia  Foothills MS 3-6
81 POB 2 v 7 Sat 12/01/2018 Noon B12U-12-Young B12U-02-Anderson  Foothills MS 4-1
82 POB 3 v 6 Sat 12/01/2018 1:30 pm B12U-09-Rivera B12U-10-Vachani  Foothills MS 6-1
83 POB SEMI W79 vs W80 Sun 12/02/2018 Noon B12U-03-Davila B12U-05-Garcia  Foothills MS 1-4
84 POB SEMI W81 vs W82 Sun 12/02/2018 1:30 pm B12U-12-Young B12U-09-Rivera  Foothills MS 1-3
85 POB CONS L83 vs L84 Sat 12/08/2018 Noon B12U-03-Davila B12U-12-Young  Foothills MS 2-3
86 POB CHAMP W83 vs W84 Sat 12/08/2018 1:30 pm B12U-05-Garcia B12U-09-Rivera  Foothills MS 1-2

B14U

  Pool    Date  Time  Home  Visitor  Field  Score
1 Sat 09/08/2018 9:30 am B14U-02-Cavanagh B14U-07-Vandevelde  Arcadia CH 6-1
2 Sat 09/08/2018 11:00 am B14U-01-Barber B14U-08-Wilson  Arcadia CH 2-4
3 Sat 09/08/2018 12:30 pm B14U-06-McGinnis B14U-03-Cooper  Arcadia CH 0-4
4 Sat 09/08/2018 2:00 pm B14U-04-James B14U-05-Martinez  Arcadia CH 3-3
5 Sat 09/15/2018 12:30 pm B14U-08-Wilson B14U-02-Cavanagh  Arcadia CH 1-2
6 Sat 09/15/2018 2:00 pm B14U-03-Cooper B14U-01-Barber  Arcadia CH 4-4
7 Sat 09/15/2018 3:30 pm B14U-05-Martinez B14U-06-McGinnis  Arcadia CH 3-6
8 Sun 09/16/2018 1:30 pm B14U-06-McGinnis B14U-07-Vandevelde  Arcadia HS 1-2
9 Sun 09/16/2018 3:00 pm B14U-04-James B14U-02-Cavanagh  Arcadia HS 0-3
10 Sun 09/16/2018 4:30 pm B14U-03-Cooper B14U-08-Wilson  Arcadia HS 2-2
11 Sat 09/22/2018 11:00 am B14U-05-Martinez B14U-03-Cooper  Arcadia CH 3-5
12 Sat 09/22/2018 12:30 pm B14U-08-Wilson B14U-04-James  Arcadia CH 2-2
13 Sat 09/22/2018 2:00 pm B14U-02-Cavanagh B14U-06-McGinnis  Arcadia CH 5-2
14 Sat 09/22/2018 3:30 pm B14U-07-Vandevelde B14U-01-Barber  Arcadia CH 3-3
15 Sun 09/23/2018 3:00 pm B14U-01-Barber B14U-05-Martinez  Arcadia HS 1-2
16 Sun 09/23/2018 4:30 pm B14U-07-Vandevelde B14U-04-James  Arcadia HS 5-1
17 Sat 09/29/2018 8:00 am B14U-08-Wilson B14U-05-Martinez  Arcadia CH 3-4
18 Sat 09/29/2018 9:30 am B14U-01-Barber B14U-02-Cavanagh  Arcadia CH 1-5
19 Sat 09/29/2018 11:00 am B14U-03-Cooper B14U-07-Vandevelde  Arcadia CH 4-3
20 Sat 09/29/2018 12:30 pm B14U-06-McGinnis B14U-04-James  Arcadia CH 1-0
21 Sun 09/30/2018 Noon B14U-08-Wilson B14U-07-Vandevelde  Arcadia HS 2-4
22 Sat 10/06/2018 8:00 am B14U-02-Cavanagh B14U-03-Cooper  Arcadia CH 6-1
23 Sat 10/06/2018 9:30 am B14U-07-Vandevelde B14U-05-Martinez  Arcadia CH 6-6
24 Sat 10/06/2018 11:00 am B14U-06-McGinnis B14U-08-Wilson  Arcadia CH 4-5
25 Sat 10/06/2018 12:30 pm B14U-04-James B14U-01-Barber  Arcadia CH 2-2
26 Sun 10/07/2018 Noon B14U-05-Martinez B14U-02-Cavanagh  Arcadia HS 0-4
27 Sun 10/07/2018 1:30 pm B14U-01-Barber B14U-06-McGinnis  Arcadia HS 3-2
28 Sun 10/07/2018 3:00 pm B14U-03-Cooper B14U-04-James  Arcadia HS 3-2
29 Sat 10/13/2018 8:00 am B14U-05-Martinez B14U-04-James  Arcadia CH 2-3
30 Sat 10/13/2018 9:30 am B14U-07-Vandevelde B14U-02-Cavanagh  Arcadia CH 1-2
31 Sat 10/13/2018 11:00 am B14U-03-Cooper B14U-06-McGinnis  Arcadia CH 2-3
32 Sat 10/13/2018 12:30 pm B14U-08-Wilson B14U-01-Barber  Arcadia CH 1-1†
33 Sat 10/20/2018 8:00 am B14U-02-Cavanagh B14U-08-Wilson  Arcadia CH 2-5
34 Sat 10/20/2018 9:30 am B14U-04-James B14U-07-Vandevelde  Arcadia CH 6-1
35 Sat 10/20/2018 11:00 am B14U-06-McGinnis B14U-05-Martinez  Arcadia CH 10-2
36 Sat 10/20/2018 12:30 pm B14U-01-Barber B14U-03-Cooper  Arcadia CH 2-4
37 Sat 10/27/2018 8:00 am B14U-07-Vandevelde B14U-06-McGinnis  Arcadia CH 1-1
38 Sat 10/27/2018 9:30 am B14U-05-Martinez B14U-01-Barber  Arcadia CH 1-2
39 Sat 10/27/2018 11:00 am B14U-02-Cavanagh B14U-04-James  Arcadia CH 3-1
40 Sat 10/27/2018 12:30 pm B14U-08-Wilson B14U-03-Cooper  Arcadia CH 2-6
41 Sun 10/28/2018 Noon B14U-06-McGinnis B14U-02-Cavanagh  Arcadia HS 1-3
42 Sun 10/28/2018 1:30 pm B14U-03-Cooper B14U-05-Martinez  Arcadia HS 5-3
43 Sun 10/28/2018 3:00 pm B14U-04-James B14U-08-Wilson  Arcadia HS 4-0
44 Sun 10/28/2018 4:30 pm B14U-01-Barber B14U-07-Vandevelde  Arcadia HS 6-2
45 Sat 11/03/2018 8:00 am B14U-04-James B14U-06-McGinnis  Arcadia CH 7-1†
46 Sat 11/03/2018 9:30 am B14U-02-Cavanagh B14U-01-Barber  Arcadia CH 7-0
47 Sat 11/03/2018 11:00 am B14U-07-Vandevelde B14U-03-Cooper  Arcadia CH 4-5
48 Sat 11/03/2018 12:30 pm B14U-05-Martinez B14U-08-Wilson  Arcadia CH 9-3
49 Sun 11/04/2018 Noon B14U-08-Wilson B14U-06-McGinnis  Arcadia HS 1-3
50 Sun 11/04/2018 1:30 pm B14U-05-Martinez B14U-07-Vandevelde  Arcadia HS 4-3
51 Sun 11/04/2018 3:00 pm B14U-01-Barber B14U-04-James  Arcadia HS 2-3
52 Sun 11/04/2018 4:30 pm B14U-03-Cooper B14U-02-Cavanagh  Arcadia HS 2-1
53 Sat 11/10/2018 8:00 am B14U-04-James B14U-03-Cooper  Arcadia CH 1-0
54 Sat 11/10/2018 9:30 am B14U-07-Vandevelde B14U-08-Wilson  Arcadia CH 3-0
55 Sat 11/10/2018 11:00 am B14U-02-Cavanagh B14U-05-Martinez  Arcadia CH 1-3
56 Sat 11/10/2018 12:30 pm B14U-06-McGinnis B14U-01-Barber  Arcadia CH 4-3
57 POB 4 v 5 Sat 12/01/2018 8:00 am B14U-06-McGinnis B14U-05-Martinez  Arcadia CH 3-2
58 POB 3 v 6 Sat 12/01/2018 10:00 am B14U-04-James B14U-07-Vandevelde  Arcadia CH 5-2
59 POB SEMI 1 v W57 Sun 12/02/2018 10:00 am B14U-02-Cavanagh B14U-06-McGinnis  Arcadia CH 5-0
60 POB SEMI 2 v W58 Sun 12/02/2018 Noon B14U-03-Cooper B14U-04-James  Arcadia CH 6-2
61 POB CONS L59 vs L60 Sun 12/09/2018 Noon B14U-06-McGinnis B14U-04-James  Arcadia CH 0-2
62 POB CHAMP W59 vs W60 Sun 12/09/2018 2:00 pm B14U-02-Cavanagh B14U-03-Cooper  Arcadia CH 2-5

G06U

  Pool    Date  Time  Home  Visitor  Field  Score
1 Sat 09/08/2018 8:00 am G06U-01-Alvarado G06U-04-Rivas  First Ave #2
2 Sat 09/08/2018 9:00 am G06U-02-Macias G06U-03-Pearson  First Ave #2
3 Sat 09/15/2018 8:00 am G06U-03-Pearson G06U-01-Alvarado  First Ave #2
4 Sat 09/15/2018 9:00 am G06U-04-Rivas G06U-02-Macias  First Ave #2
5 Sat 09/22/2018 9:00 am G06U-01-Alvarado G06U-02-Macias  First Ave #2
6 Sat 09/22/2018 10:00 am G06U-03-Pearson G06U-04-Rivas  First Ave #2
7 Sat 09/29/2018 8:00 am G06U-02-Macias G06U-01-Alvarado  First Ave #2
8 Sat 09/29/2018 9:00 am G06U-04-Rivas G06U-03-Pearson  First Ave #2
9 Sat 10/06/2018 8:00 am G06U-02-Macias G06U-04-Rivas  First Ave #2
10 Sat 10/06/2018 9:00 am G06U-01-Alvarado G06U-03-Pearson  First Ave #2
11 Sat 10/13/2018 8:00 am G06U-03-Pearson G06U-02-Macias  First Ave #2
12 Sat 10/13/2018 9:00 am G06U-04-Rivas G06U-01-Alvarado  First Ave #2
13 Sat 10/20/2018 8:00 am G06U-01-Alvarado G06U-04-Rivas  First Ave #2
14 Sat 10/20/2018 9:00 am G06U-02-Macias G06U-03-Pearson  First Ave #2
15 Sat 10/27/2018 8:00 am G06U-03-Pearson G06U-01-Alvarado  First Ave #2
16 Sat 10/27/2018 9:00 am G06U-04-Rivas G06U-02-Macias  First Ave #2
17 Sat 11/03/2018 9:00 am G06U-01-Alvarado G06U-02-Macias  First Ave #2
18 Sat 11/03/2018 10:00 am G06U-03-Pearson G06U-04-Rivas  First Ave #2
19 Sat 11/10/2018 8:00 am G06U-02-Macias G06U-01-Alvarado  First Ave #2
20 Sat 11/10/2018 9:00 am G06U-04-Rivas G06U-03-Pearson  First Ave #2
21 Sat 11/17/2018 9:00 am G06U-03-Pearson G06U-02-Macias  First Ave #1
22 Sat 11/17/2018 9:00 am G06U-04-Rivas G06U-01-Alvarado  First Ave #2

G07U

  Pool    Date  Time  Home  Visitor  Field  Score
1 Sat 09/08/2018 8:00 am G07U-01-Ananiades G07U-06-Turkal  Santa Fe #2
2 Sat 09/08/2018 9:00 am G07U-02-Hernandez G07U-05-Silberberg  Santa Fe #2
3 Sat 09/08/2018 10:00 am G07U-04-Neufeld G07U-03-Hollstein  Santa Fe #2
4 Sat 09/15/2018 8:00 am G07U-05-Silberberg G07U-06-Turkal  Santa Fe #2
5 Sat 09/15/2018 9:00 am G07U-03-Hollstein G07U-01-Ananiades  Santa Fe #2
6 Sat 09/15/2018 10:00 am G07U-04-Neufeld G07U-02-Hernandez  Santa Fe #2
7 Sat 09/22/2018 8:00 am G07U-04-Neufeld G07U-02-Hernandez  Santa Fe #2
8 Sat 09/22/2018 9:00 am G07U-06-Turkal G07U-03-Hollstein  Santa Fe #2
9 Sat 09/22/2018 10:00 am G07U-01-Ananiades G07U-05-Silberberg  Santa Fe #2
10 Sat 09/29/2018 8:00 am G07U-04-Neufeld G07U-06-Turkal  Santa Fe #2
11 Sat 09/29/2018 9:00 am G07U-02-Hernandez G07U-01-Ananiades  Santa Fe #2
12 Sat 09/29/2018 10:00 am G07U-05-Silberberg G07U-03-Hollstein  Santa Fe #2
13 Sat 10/06/2018 8:00 am G07U-03-Hollstein G07U-02-Hernandez  Santa Fe #2
14 Sat 10/06/2018 9:00 am G07U-01-Ananiades G07U-04-Neufeld  Santa Fe #2
15 Sat 10/06/2018 10:00 am G07U-06-Turkal G07U-05-Silberberg  Santa Fe #2
16 Sat 10/13/2018 8:00 am G07U-06-Turkal G07U-01-Ananiades  Santa Fe #2
17 Sat 10/13/2018 9:00 am G07U-05-Silberberg G07U-02-Hernandez  Santa Fe #2
18 Sat 10/13/2018 10:00 am G07U-03-Hollstein G07U-04-Neufeld  Santa Fe #2
19 Sat 10/20/2018 8:00 am G07U-01-Ananiades G07U-03-Hollstein  Santa Fe #2
20 Sat 10/20/2018 9:00 am G07U-02-Hernandez G07U-06-Turkal  Santa Fe #2
21 Sat 10/20/2018 10:00 am G07U-04-Neufeld G07U-05-Silberberg  Santa Fe #2
22 Sat 10/27/2018 8:00 am G07U-02-Hernandez G07U-04-Neufeld  Santa Fe #2
23 Sat 10/27/2018 9:00 am G07U-05-Silberberg G07U-01-Ananiades  Santa Fe #2
24 Sat 10/27/2018 10:00 am G07U-03-Hollstein G07U-06-Turkal  Santa Fe #2
25 Sat 11/03/2018 8:00 am G07U-03-Hollstein G07U-05-Silberberg  Santa Fe #2
26 Sat 11/03/2018 9:00 am G07U-06-Turkal G07U-04-Neufeld  Santa Fe #2
27 Sat 11/03/2018 10:00 am G07U-01-Ananiades G07U-02-Hernandez  Santa Fe #2
28 Sat 11/10/2018 8:00 am G07U-02-Hernandez G07U-03-Hollstein  Santa Fe #2
29 Sat 11/10/2018 9:00 am G07U-04-Neufeld G07U-01-Ananiades  Santa Fe #2
30 Sat 11/10/2018 10:00 am G07U-05-Silberberg G07U-06-Turkal  Santa Fe #2

G08U

  Pool    Date  Time  Home  Visitor  Field  Score
1 Sat 09/08/2018 8:00 am G08U-02-Guthrie G08U-07-Browne  Holly #2
2 Sat 09/08/2018 9:00 am G08U-06-Wymar G08U-03-Knight  Holly #2
3 Sat 09/08/2018 10:00 am G08U-04-Schmidt G08U-05-Wong  Holly #2
4 Sat 09/15/2018 8:00 am G08U-03-Knight G08U-01-Cuellar  Holly #2
5 Sat 09/15/2018 9:00 am G08U-07-Browne G08U-04-Schmidt  Holly #2
6 Sat 09/15/2018 10:00 am G08U-05-Wong G08U-06-Wymar  Holly #2
7 Sat 09/22/2018 8:00 am G08U-04-Schmidt G08U-02-Guthrie  Holly #2
8 Sat 09/22/2018 9:00 am G08U-01-Cuellar G08U-05-Wong  Holly #2
9 Sat 09/22/2018 10:00 am G08U-06-Wymar G08U-07-Browne  Holly #2
10 Sun 09/23/2018 11:00 am G08U-05-Wong G08U-03-Knight  Holly #2
11 Sun 09/23/2018 Noon G08U-02-Guthrie G08U-06-Wymar  Holly #2
12 Sun 09/23/2018 1:00 pm G08U-07-Browne G08U-01-Cuellar  Holly #2
13 Sat 09/29/2018 8:00 am G08U-06-Wymar G08U-04-Schmidt  Holly #2
14 Sat 09/29/2018 9:00 am G08U-03-Knight G08U-07-Browne  Holly #2
15 Sat 09/29/2018 10:00 am G08U-01-Cuellar G08U-02-Guthrie  Holly #2
16 Sat 10/06/2018 8:00 am G08U-07-Browne G08U-05-Wong  Holly #2
17 Sat 10/06/2018 9:00 am G08U-04-Schmidt G08U-01-Cuellar  Holly #2
18 Sat 10/06/2018 10:00 am G08U-02-Guthrie G08U-03-Knight  Holly #2
19 Sun 10/07/2018 11:00 am G08U-03-Knight G08U-04-Schmidt  Holly #1
20 Sun 10/07/2018 11:00 am G08U-05-Wong G08U-02-Guthrie  Holly #2
21 Sun 10/07/2018 Noon G08U-01-Cuellar G08U-06-Wymar  Holly #1
22 Sat 10/13/2018 9:00 am G08U-07-Browne G08U-02-Guthrie  Holly #2
23 Sat 10/13/2018 10:00 am G08U-05-Wong G08U-04-Schmidt  Holly #2
24 Sat 10/13/2018 11:00 am G08U-03-Knight G08U-06-Wymar  Holly #2
25 Sun 10/14/2018 11:00 am G08U-01-Cuellar G08U-03-Knight  Holly #2
26 Sun 10/14/2018 Noon G08U-04-Schmidt G08U-07-Browne  Holly #2
27 Sun 10/14/2018 1:00 pm G08U-06-Wymar G08U-05-Wong  Holly #2
28 Sat 10/20/2018 8:00 am G08U-02-Guthrie G08U-04-Schmidt  Holly #2
29 Sat 10/20/2018 9:00 am G08U-05-Wong G08U-01-Cuellar  Holly #2
30 Sat 10/20/2018 10:00 am G08U-07-Browne G08U-06-Wymar  Holly #2
31 Sat 10/27/2018 8:00 am G08U-04-Schmidt G08U-06-Wymar  Holly #2
32 Sat 10/27/2018 9:00 am G08U-07-Browne G08U-03-Knight  Holly #2
33 Sat 10/27/2018 10:00 am G08U-02-Guthrie G08U-01-Cuellar  Holly #2
34 Sun 10/28/2018 11:00 am G08U-06-Wymar G08U-02-Guthrie  Holly #2
35 Sun 10/28/2018 11:00 am G08U-03-Knight G08U-05-Wong  Holly #1
36 Sun 10/28/2018 Noon G08U-01-Cuellar G08U-07-Browne  Holly #1
37 Sat 11/03/2018 8:00 am G08U-05-Wong G08U-07-Browne  Holly #2
38 Sat 11/03/2018 9:00 am G08U-01-Cuellar G08U-04-Schmidt  Holly #2
39 Sat 11/03/2018 10:00 am G08U-03-Knight G08U-02-Guthrie  Holly #2
40 Sat 11/10/2018 8:00 am G08U-06-Wymar G08U-01-Cuellar  Holly #2
41 Sat 11/10/2018 9:00 am G08U-02-Guthrie G08U-05-Wong  Holly #2
42 Sat 11/10/2018 10:00 am G08U-04-Schmidt G08U-03-Knight  Holly #2
43 Sat 11/17/2018 9:00 am G08U-07-Browne G08U-02-Guthrie  Holly #1
44 Sat 11/17/2018 9:00 am G08U-05-Wong G08U-04-Schmidt  Holly #2
45 Sat 11/17/2018 10:00 am G08U-01-Cuellar G08U-06-Wymar  Holly #1

G10U

  Pool    Date  Time  Home  Visitor  Field  Score
1 Sat 09/08/2018 8:00 am G10U-10-Rose G10U-03-Diaz de Leon  ACS 4-1
2 Sat 09/08/2018 9:15 am G10U-02-Ciranna G10U-11-Segovia  ACS 2-3
3 Sat 09/08/2018 10:30 am G10U-01-Chen G10U-12-Solares  ACS 0-6
4 Sat 09/08/2018 11:45 am G10U-04-Gonzalez G10U-09-Lopez  ACS 6-0
5 Sat 09/08/2018 1:00 pm G10U-08-Li G10U-05-Holmberg  ACS 1-2
6 Sat 09/08/2018 2:15 pm G10U-06-Kim G10U-07-Kouwonou  ACS 3-0
7 Sat 09/15/2018 8:00 am G10U-07-Kouwonou G10U-08-Li  ACS 2-3
8 Sat 09/15/2018 9:15 am G10U-03-Diaz de Leon G10U-01-Chen  ACS 0-7
9 Sat 09/15/2018 10:30 am G10U-11-Segovia G10U-04-Gonzalez  ACS 0-1
10 Sat 09/15/2018 11:45 am G10U-05-Holmberg G10U-10-Rose  ACS 0-3
11 Sat 09/15/2018 1:00 pm G10U-09-Lopez G10U-06-Kim  ACS 1-3
12 Sat 09/15/2018 2:15 pm G10U-12-Solares G10U-02-Ciranna  ACS 1-3
13 Sun 09/16/2018 11:00 am G10U-07-Kouwonou G10U-04-Gonzalez  Monrovia HS 2-2
14 Sun 09/16/2018 11:00 am G10U-12-Solares G10U-11-Segovia  ACS 4-3†
15 Sun 09/16/2018 12:15 pm G10U-01-Chen G10U-10-Rose  ACS 1-0
16 Sun 09/16/2018 12:15 pm G10U-05-Holmberg G10U-06-Kim  Monrovia HS 1-3
17 Sun 09/16/2018 1:30 pm G10U-09-Lopez G10U-02-Ciranna  ACS 2-1
18 Sun 09/16/2018 2:45 pm G10U-03-Diaz de Leon G10U-08-Li  ACS 1-5
19 Sat 09/22/2018 8:00 am G10U-08-Li G10U-09-Lopez  ACS 5-0†
20 Sat 09/22/2018 9:15 am G10U-04-Gonzalez G10U-02-Ciranna  ACS 4-2
21 Sat 09/22/2018 10:30 am G10U-01-Chen G10U-05-Holmberg  ACS 1-1
22 Sat 09/22/2018 11:45 am G10U-06-Kim G10U-11-Segovia  ACS 0-0
23 Sat 09/22/2018 1:00 pm G10U-03-Diaz de Leon G10U-12-Solares  ACS 0-3
24 Sat 09/22/2018 2:15 pm G10U-10-Rose G10U-07-Kouwonou  ACS 1-1
25 Sat 09/29/2018 8:00 am G10U-07-Kouwonou G10U-01-Chen  ACS 1-3
26 Sat 09/29/2018 9:15 am G10U-05-Holmberg G10U-03-Diaz de Leon  ACS 3-2
27 Sat 09/29/2018 10:30 am G10U-02-Ciranna G10U-06-Kim  ACS 0-1
28 Sat 09/29/2018 11:45 am G10U-12-Solares G10U-04-Gonzalez  ACS 1-3
29 Sat 09/29/2018 1:00 pm G10U-11-Segovia G10U-08-Li  ACS 0-1
30 Sat 09/29/2018 2:15 pm G10U-09-Lopez G10U-10-Rose  ACS 1-7
31 Sat 10/06/2018 8:00 am G10U-06-Kim G10U-04-Gonzalez  ACS 2-3
32 Sat 10/06/2018 9:15 am G10U-05-Holmberg G10U-12-Solares  ACS 2-3
33 Sat 10/06/2018 10:30 am G10U-03-Diaz de Leon G10U-07-Kouwonou  ACS 0-1
34 Sat 10/06/2018 11:45 am G10U-08-Li G10U-02-Ciranna  ACS 4-1†
35 Sat 10/06/2018 1:00 pm G10U-01-Chen G10U-09-Lopez  ACS 4-0
36 Sat 10/06/2018 2:15 pm G10U-10-Rose G10U-11-Segovia  ACS 0-2
37 Sun 10/07/2018 11:00 am G10U-02-Ciranna G10U-07-Kouwonou  Monrovia HS 1-3
38 Sun 10/07/2018 11:00 am G10U-06-Kim G10U-03-Diaz de Leon  ACS 2-1
39 Sun 10/07/2018 12:15 pm G10U-11-Segovia G10U-09-Lopez  ACS 1-0
40 Sun 10/07/2018 12:15 pm G10U-04-Gonzalez G10U-05-Holmberg  Monrovia HS 0-0
41 Sun 10/07/2018 1:30 pm G10U-08-Li G10U-01-Chen  ACS 4-1†
42 Sun 10/07/2018 2:45 pm G10U-10-Rose G10U-12-Solares  ACS 2-3
43 Sat 10/20/2018 8:00 am G10U-03-Diaz de Leon G10U-11-Segovia  ACS 2-1
44 Sat 10/20/2018 9:15 am G10U-08-Li G10U-06-Kim  ACS 2-0
45 Sat 10/20/2018 10:30 am G10U-05-Holmberg G10U-09-Lopez  ACS 3-0
46 Sat 10/20/2018 11:45 am G10U-07-Kouwonou G10U-12-Solares  ACS 1-2
47 Sat 10/20/2018 1:00 pm G10U-10-Rose G10U-04-Gonzalez  ACS 2-3
48 Sat 10/20/2018 2:15 pm G10U-01-Chen G10U-02-Ciranna  ACS 3-0†
49 Sat 10/27/2018 8:00 am G10U-02-Ciranna G10U-03-Diaz de Leon  ACS 1-1
50 Sat 10/27/2018 9:15 am G10U-09-Lopez G10U-07-Kouwonou  ACS 0-4
51 Sat 10/27/2018 10:30 am G10U-04-Gonzalez G10U-01-Chen  ACS 1-0
52 Sat 10/27/2018 11:45 am G10U-11-Segovia G10U-05-Holmberg  ACS 1-0
53 Sat 10/27/2018 1:00 pm G10U-06-Kim G10U-10-Rose  ACS 4-2
54 Sat 10/27/2018 2:15 pm G10U-12-Solares G10U-08-Li  ACS 0-3
55 Sun 10/28/2018 11:00 am G10U-05-Holmberg G10U-02-Ciranna  ACS 1-1
56 Sun 10/28/2018 11:00 am G10U-12-Solares G10U-09-Lopez  Monrovia HS 6-0
57 Sun 10/28/2018 12:15 pm G10U-10-Rose G10U-08-Li  ACS 0-2
58 Sun 10/28/2018 12:15 pm G10U-03-Diaz de Leon G10U-04-Gonzalez  Monrovia HS 2-0
59 Sun 10/28/2018 1:30 pm G10U-07-Kouwonou G10U-11-Segovia  ACS 4-0
60 Sun 10/28/2018 2:45 pm G10U-01-Chen G10U-06-Kim  ACS 0-0
61 Sat 11/03/2018 8:00 am G10U-03-Diaz de Leon G10U-10-Rose  ACS 3-1
62 Sat 11/03/2018 9:15 am G10U-11-Segovia G10U-02-Ciranna  ACS 2-0
63 Sat 11/03/2018 10:30 am G10U-12-Solares G10U-01-Chen  ACS 2-0
64 Sat 11/03/2018 11:45 am G10U-09-Lopez G10U-04-Gonzalez  ACS 0-6
65 Sat 11/03/2018 1:00 pm G10U-05-Holmberg G10U-08-Li  ACS 0-1
66 Sat 11/03/2018 2:15 pm G10U-07-Kouwonou G10U-06-Kim  ACS 2-1
67 Sun 11/04/2018 11:00 am G10U-08-Li G10U-09-Lopez  ACS 7-1
68 Sun 11/04/2018 11:00 am G10U-03-Diaz de Leon G10U-12-Solares  Monrovia HS 1-1
69 Sun 11/04/2018 12:15 pm G10U-04-Gonzalez G10U-02-Ciranna  ACS 4-2
70 Sun 11/04/2018 12:15 pm G10U-10-Rose G10U-07-Kouwonou  Monrovia HS 1-2
71 Sun 11/04/2018 1:30 pm G10U-01-Chen G10U-05-Holmberg  ACS 2-2
72 Sun 11/04/2018 2:45 pm G10U-06-Kim G10U-11-Segovia  ACS 1-1
73 Sat 11/10/2018 8:00 am G10U-04-Gonzalez G10U-06-Kim  ACS 2-4
74 Sat 11/10/2018 9:15 am G10U-12-Solares G10U-05-Holmberg  ACS 3-0
75 Sat 11/10/2018 10:30 am G10U-07-Kouwonou G10U-03-Diaz de Leon  ACS 2-0
76 Sat 11/10/2018 11:45 am G10U-02-Ciranna G10U-08-Li  ACS 1-5
77 Sat 11/10/2018 1:00 pm G10U-09-Lopez G10U-01-Chen  ACS 0-3
78 Sat 11/10/2018 2:15 pm G10U-11-Segovia G10U-10-Rose  ACS 1-1
79 Sat 11/17/2018 8:00 am G10U-07-Kouwonou G10U-05-Holmberg  ACS 3-0
80 Sat 11/17/2018 9:15 am G10U-12-Solares G10U-06-Kim  ACS 1-2
81 Sat 11/17/2018 10:30 am G10U-04-Gonzalez G10U-08-Li  ACS 6-1
82 Sat 11/17/2018 11:45 am G10U-09-Lopez G10U-03-Diaz de Leon  ACS 0-4
83 Sat 11/17/2018 1:00 pm G10U-02-Ciranna G10U-10-Rose  ACS 2-2
84 Sat 11/17/2018 2:15 pm G10U-11-Segovia G10U-01-Chen  ACS 1-0
85 POB 1 v 8 Sun 12/02/2018 9:00 am G10U-04-Gonzalez G10U-03-Diaz de Leon  ACS 3-2
86 POB 4 v 5 Sun 12/02/2018 10:30 am G10U-12-Solares G10U-07-Kouwonou  ACS 2-1
87 POB 2 v 7 Sun 12/02/2018 Noon G10U-08-Li G10U-01-Chen  ACS 3-1
88 POB 3 v 6 Sun 12/02/2018 1:30 pm G10U-06-Kim G10U-11-Segovia  ACS 1-2
89 POB SEMI W85 vs W86 Sat 12/08/2018 10:30 am G10U-04-Gonzalez G10U-12-Solares  Dana #1 3-1
90 POB SEMI W87 vs W88 Sat 12/08/2018 10:30 am G10U-08-Li G10U-11-Segovia  Dana #2 3-0
91 POB CONS L89 vs L90 Sun 12/09/2018 11:00 am G10U-12-Solares G10U-11-Segovia  ACS 1-0
92 POB CHAMP W89 vs W90 Sun 12/09/2018 12:30 pm G10U-04-Gonzalez G10U-08-Li  ACS 3-4

G12U

  Pool    Date  Time  Home  Visitor  Field  Score
1 Sat 09/08/2018 8:00 am G12U-01-Barber G12U-08-Viveros  Clifton MS 3-3
2 Sat 09/08/2018 9:15 am G12U-04-Korman G12U-05-Lamond  Clifton MS 6-1
3 VIP Sat 09/08/2018 10:30 am Team VIP G12U-04-Korman  Clifton MS *
4 Sat 09/08/2018 11:45 am G12U-06-Ogier G12U-03-Hernandez  Clifton MS 1-2
5 Sat 09/08/2018 1:00 pm G12U-02-Erickson G12U-07-Savarese  Clifton MS 6-2
6 Sat 09/15/2018 8:00 am G12U-03-Hernandez G12U-01-Barber  Clifton MS 6-2
7 Sat 09/15/2018 9:15 am G12U-07-Savarese G12U-04-Korman  Clifton MS 1-3
8 VIP Sat 09/15/2018 10:30 am Team VIP G12U-07-Savarese  Clifton MS *
9 Sat 09/15/2018 11:45 am G12U-05-Lamond G12U-06-Ogier  Clifton MS 3-0†
10 Sat 09/15/2018 1:00 pm G12U-08-Viveros G12U-02-Erickson  Clifton MS 6-1
11 Sun 09/16/2018 11:00 am G12U-01-Barber G12U-05-Lamond  Foothills MS 4-0
12 Sun 09/16/2018 12:15 pm G12U-03-Hernandez G12U-08-Viveros  Foothills MS 0-5
13 Sun 09/16/2018 1:30 pm G12U-04-Korman G12U-02-Erickson  Foothills MS 0-4
14 Sun 09/16/2018 2:45 pm G12U-06-Ogier G12U-07-Savarese  Foothills MS 2-6
15 Sat 09/22/2018 8:00 am G12U-02-Erickson G12U-06-Ogier  Clifton MS 4-3
16 Sat 09/22/2018 9:15 am G12U-08-Viveros G12U-04-Korman  Clifton MS 4-2
17 VIP Sat 09/22/2018 10:30 am Team VIP G12U-08-Viveros  Clifton MS *
18 Sat 09/22/2018 11:45 am G12U-05-Lamond G12U-03-Hernandez  Clifton MS 0-3
19 Sat 09/22/2018 1:00 pm G12U-07-Savarese G12U-01-Barber  Clifton MS 7-1
20 Sat 09/29/2018 8:00 am G12U-08-Viveros G12U-05-Lamond  Clifton MS 6-0†
21 Sat 09/29/2018 9:15 am G12U-06-Ogier G12U-04-Korman  Clifton MS 2-1
22 VIP Sat 09/29/2018 10:30 am Team VIP G12U-06-Ogier  Clifton MS *
23 Sat 09/29/2018 11:45 am G12U-03-Hernandez G12U-07-Savarese  Clifton MS 0-2
24 Sat 09/29/2018 1:00 pm G12U-01-Barber G12U-02-Erickson  Clifton MS 0-4
25 Sun 09/30/2018 11:00 am G12U-02-Erickson G12U-03-Hernandez  Foothills MS 0-0
26 Sun 09/30/2018 12:15 pm G12U-07-Savarese G12U-05-Lamond  Foothills MS 5-1
27 Sun 09/30/2018 1:30 pm G12U-04-Korman G12U-01-Barber  Foothills MS 4-1
28 Sun 09/30/2018 2:45 pm G12U-06-Ogier G12U-08-Viveros  Foothills MS 2-4
29 Sat 10/06/2018 8:00 am G12U-05-Lamond G12U-02-Erickson  Clifton MS 0-4
30 Sat 10/06/2018 9:15 am G12U-01-Barber G12U-06-Ogier  Clifton MS 1-1
31 VIP Sat 10/06/2018 10:30 am Team VIP G12U-01-Barber  Clifton MS *
32 Sat 10/06/2018 11:45 am G12U-08-Viveros G12U-07-Savarese  Clifton MS 4-2†
33 Sat 10/06/2018 1:00 pm G12U-03-Hernandez G12U-04-Korman  Clifton MS 4-1
34 Sun 10/14/2018 11:00 am G12U-06-Ogier G12U-05-Lamond  Foothills MS 4-3†
35 Sun 10/14/2018 12:15 pm G12U-01-Barber G12U-03-Hernandez  Foothills MS 1-5
36 Sun 10/14/2018 1:30 pm G12U-02-Erickson G12U-08-Viveros  Foothills MS 4-3
37 Sun 10/14/2018 2:45 pm G12U-04-Korman G12U-07-Savarese  Foothills MS 2-5
38 Sat 10/20/2018 8:00 am G12U-05-Lamond G12U-01-Barber  Clifton MS 1-5
39 Sat 10/20/2018 9:15 am G12U-02-Erickson G12U-04-Korman  Clifton MS 0-2
40 VIP Sat 10/20/2018 10:30 am Team VIP G12U-02-Erickson  Clifton MS *
41 Sat 10/20/2018 11:45 am G12U-08-Viveros G12U-03-Hernandez  Clifton MS 2-1
42 Sat 10/20/2018 1:00 pm G12U-07-Savarese G12U-06-Ogier  Clifton MS 2-5
43 Sat 10/27/2018 8:00 am G12U-06-Ogier G12U-02-Erickson  Clifton MS 3-3
44 Sat 10/27/2018 9:15 am G12U-03-Hernandez G12U-05-Lamond  Clifton MS 4-0
45 VIP Sat 10/27/2018 10:30 am Team VIP G12U-03-Hernandez  Clifton MS *
46 Sat 10/27/2018 11:45 am G12U-04-Korman G12U-08-Viveros  Clifton MS 1-3
47 Sat 10/27/2018 1:00 pm G12U-01-Barber G12U-07-Savarese  Clifton MS 3-0
48 Sat 11/03/2018 8:00 am G12U-07-Savarese G12U-03-Hernandez  Clifton MS 1-4
49 Sat 11/03/2018 9:15 am G12U-05-Lamond G12U-08-Viveros  Clifton MS 0-7
50 VIP Sat 11/03/2018 10:30 am Team VIP G12U-05-Lamond  Clifton MS *
51 Sat 11/03/2018 11:45 am G12U-04-Korman G12U-06-Ogier  Clifton MS 2-1
52 Sat 11/03/2018 1:00 pm G12U-02-Erickson G12U-01-Barber  Clifton MS 2-2
53 Sun 11/04/2018 11:00 am G12U-01-Barber G12U-04-Korman  Foothills MS 3-0
54 Sun 11/04/2018 12:15 pm G12U-05-Lamond G12U-07-Savarese  Foothills MS 0-0
55 Sun 11/04/2018 1:30 pm G12U-08-Viveros G12U-06-Ogier  Foothills MS 5-0
56 Sun 11/04/2018 2:45 pm G12U-03-Hernandez G12U-02-Erickson  Foothills MS 1-1
57 Sat 11/10/2018 8:00 am G12U-07-Savarese G12U-08-Viveros  Clifton MS 3-0
58 Sat 11/10/2018 9:15 am G12U-06-Ogier G12U-01-Barber  Clifton MS 3-2†
59 VIP Sat 11/10/2018 10:30 am Team VIP G12U-06-Ogier  Clifton MS *
60 Sat 11/10/2018 11:45 am G12U-02-Erickson G12U-05-Lamond  Clifton MS 4-0
61 Sat 11/10/2018 1:00 pm G12U-04-Korman G12U-03-Hernandez  Clifton MS 0-2
62 Sat 11/17/2018 8:00 am G12U-08-Viveros G12U-01-Barber  Clifton MS 4-1
63 Sat 11/17/2018 9:15 am G12U-07-Savarese G12U-02-Erickson  Clifton MS 2-3
64 VIP Sat 11/17/2018 10:30 am Team VIP G12U-07-Savarese  Clifton MS *
65 Sat 11/17/2018 11:45 am G12U-03-Hernandez G12U-06-Ogier  Clifton MS 1-1
66 Sat 11/17/2018 1:00 pm G12U-05-Lamond G12U-04-Korman  Clifton MS 2-1†
67 POB 4 v 5 Sat 12/01/2018 9:00 am G12U-07-Savarese G12U-04-Korman  Clifton MS 2-1
68 POB 3 v 6 Sat 12/01/2018 10:30 am G12U-03-Hernandez G12U-01-Barber  Clifton MS 4-0
69 POB 1 v W67 Sun 12/02/2018 9:00 am G12U-08-Viveros G12U-07-Savarese  Foothills MS 4-1
70 POB 2 v W68 Sun 12/02/2018 10:30 am G12U-02-Erickson G12U-03-Hernandez  Foothills MS 2-3
71 POB CONS L69 vs L70 Sat 12/08/2018 9:00 am G12U-07-Savarese G12U-02-Erickson  Foothills MS 1-2
72 POB CHAMP W69 vs W70 Sat 12/08/2018 10:30 am G12U-08-Viveros G12U-03-Hernandez  Foothills MS 3-2

G14U

  Pool    Date  Time  Home  Visitor  Field  Score
1 Sat 09/08/2018 8:00 am G14U-02-Cimino G14U-07-Vachani  Arcadia CH 2-3
2 Sun 09/09/2018 Noon G14U-03-Dugan G14U-01-Chung  Arcadia HS 2-0
3 Sun 09/09/2018 1:30 pm G14U-07-Vachani G14U-04-Kilpatrick  Arcadia HS 1-5
4 Sun 09/09/2018 3:00 pm G14U-05-OShaughnessy G14U-06-Panza  Arcadia HS 1-0
5 Sat 09/15/2018 8:00 am G14U-04-Kilpatrick G14U-02-Cimino  Arcadia CH 3-1
6 Sat 09/15/2018 9:30 am G14U-01-Chung G14U-05-OShaughnessy  Arcadia CH 4-1
7 Sat 09/15/2018 11:00 am G14U-06-Panza G14U-07-Vachani  Arcadia CH 7-2
8 Sun 09/16/2018 Noon G14U-06-Panza G14U-03-Dugan  Arcadia HS 2-1
9 Sat 09/22/2018 8:00 am G14U-04-Kilpatrick G14U-05-OShaughnessy  Arcadia CH 1-3
10 Sat 09/22/2018 9:30 am G14U-02-Cimino G14U-06-Panza  Arcadia CH 0-2
11 Sun 09/23/2018 Noon G14U-05-OShaughnessy G14U-03-Dugan  Arcadia HS 0-5
12 Sun 09/23/2018 1:30 pm G14U-07-Vachani G14U-01-Chung  Arcadia HS 0-1
13 Sat 09/29/2018 2:00 pm G14U-05-OShaughnessy G14U-02-Cimino  Arcadia CH 2-2
14 Sat 09/29/2018 3:30 pm G14U-03-Dugan G14U-04-Kilpatrick  Arcadia CH 0-0
15 Sun 09/30/2018 1:30 pm G14U-06-Panza G14U-04-Kilpatrick  Arcadia HS 0-4
16 Sun 09/30/2018 3:00 pm G14U-03-Dugan G14U-07-Vachani  Arcadia HS 3-1
17 Sun 09/30/2018 4:30 pm G14U-01-Chung G14U-02-Cimino  Arcadia HS 0-1
18 Sat 10/06/2018 8:00 am G14U-07-Vachani G14U-05-OShaughnessy  Arcadia HS 1-3
19 Sat 10/06/2018 9:30 am G14U-04-Kilpatrick G14U-01-Chung  Arcadia HS 2-0
20 Sat 10/06/2018 11:00 am G14U-02-Cimino G14U-03-Dugan  Arcadia HS 0-1
21 Sun 10/07/2018 4:30 pm G14U-01-Chung G14U-06-Panza  Arcadia HS 1-1
22 Sun 10/14/2018 Noon G14U-07-Vachani G14U-02-Cimino  Arcadia HS 2-1
23 Sun 10/14/2018 1:30 pm G14U-03-Dugan G14U-06-Panza  Arcadia HS 2-1
24 Sun 10/14/2018 3:00 pm G14U-05-OShaughnessy G14U-04-Kilpatrick  Arcadia HS 1-3
25 Sat 10/20/2018 8:00 am G14U-03-Dugan G14U-05-OShaughnessy  Arcadia HS 2-1
26 Sat 10/20/2018 9:30 am G14U-06-Panza G14U-02-Cimino  Arcadia HS 2-2
27 Sat 10/20/2018 11:00 am G14U-01-Chung G14U-07-Vachani  Arcadia HS 1-2
28 Sun 10/21/2018 Noon G14U-04-Kilpatrick G14U-07-Vachani  Arcadia HS 2-1
29 Sun 10/21/2018 1:30 pm G14U-01-Chung G14U-03-Dugan  Arcadia HS 0-3
30 Sun 10/21/2018 3:00 pm G14U-06-Panza G14U-05-OShaughnessy  Arcadia HS 1-2
31 Sat 10/27/2018 8:00 am G14U-07-Vachani G14U-03-Dugan  Arcadia HS 0-3
32 Sat 10/27/2018 9:30 am G14U-04-Kilpatrick G14U-06-Panza  Arcadia HS 0-0
33 Sat 10/27/2018 11:00 am G14U-02-Cimino G14U-01-Chung  Arcadia HS 0-0
34 Sat 11/03/2018 8:00 am G14U-03-Dugan G14U-02-Cimino  Arcadia HS 3-0
35 Sat 11/03/2018 9:30 am G14U-01-Chung G14U-04-Kilpatrick  Arcadia HS 0-0
36 Sat 11/03/2018 11:00 am G14U-05-OShaughnessy G14U-07-Vachani  Arcadia HS 3-3
37 Sat 11/10/2018 8:00 am G14U-07-Vachani G14U-06-Panza  Arcadia HS 1-3
38 Sat 11/10/2018 9:30 am G14U-05-OShaughnessy G14U-01-Chung  Arcadia HS 1-4
39 Sat 11/10/2018 11:00 am G14U-02-Cimino G14U-04-Kilpatrick  Arcadia HS 0-1
40 Sun 11/18/2018 Noon G14U-06-Panza G14U-01-Chung  Arcadia HS 3-0†
41 Sun 11/18/2018 1:30 pm G14U-02-Cimino G14U-05-OShaughnessy  Arcadia HS 0-5
42 Sun 11/18/2018 3:00 pm G14U-04-Kilpatrick G14U-03-Dugan  Arcadia HS 0-3
43 POB 1 v 4 Sat 12/01/2018 Noon G14U-03-Dugan G14U-05-OShaughnessy  Arcadia CH 2-1
44 POB 2 v 3 Sat 12/01/2018 2:00 pm G14U-04-Kilpatrick G14U-06-Panza  Arcadia CH 0-2
45 POB CONS L43 vs L44 Sun 12/02/2018 2:00 pm G14U-05-OShaughnessy G14U-04-Kilpatrick  Arcadia CH 5-1
46 POB CHAMP W43 vs W44 Sun 12/09/2018 10:00 am G14U-03-Dugan G14U-06-Panza  Arcadia CH 0-1