Making your game day a winner!


AYSO Area 1C- Upper Divsion


FROM THE DIRECTOR

11/07/2017 12:36 am
All standings are final. Playoff schedules are available under "Schedules" for your division. Scroll to the bottom for games. The champions from B16U, G16U and B19U will advance to Section One playoffs in Chino November 18 and 19. Both finalists in G19U will also advance. Only finalists will receive medals.


TEAM STANDINGS

B16U

Rk Pool  Name  Coach  Points PPG (W-L-T)  GS GA
1 16B-04-02-Stroup Stroup 29 2.64  (9-0-2) 41 8
2 Roberto Sanchez Sanchez 29 2.64  (9-0-2) 53 8
3 16B-01-02-Tavengar Tavengar 27 2.45  (9-2-0) 47 13
4 16B-03-02-Kateli Kateli 20 1.82  (6-3-2) 37 17
5 16B-12-13-Sweet Sweet 19 1.73  (6-4-1) 27 31
6 16B-10-13-Walker Walker 18 1.64  (5-3-3) 31 21
7 16B-14-98-Jafari Jafari 17 1.55  (6-4-1) 23 10
8 16B-16-98-Haynes Haynes 16 1.45  (5-5-1) 39 25
9 16B-13-214-Gunter Gunter 15 1.36  (4-4-3) 21 20
10 16B-07-02-Wilson Wilson 14 1.27  (4-5-2) 29 41
11 16B-06-214-Cacciotti Cacciotti 7 0.64  (2-8-1) 17 46
12 16B-09-13-Khaja Khaja 6 0.55  (2-9-0) 19 56
13 16B-02-13-Evans Evans 3 0.27  (1-10-0) 14 45
14 16B-05-214-Brenes Brenes 0 0.00  (0-11-0) 6 63

B19U

Rk Pool  Name  Coach  Points PPG (W-L-T)  GS GA
1 19B-07-02-Yen Yen 22 2.20  (7-2-1) 29 13
2 19B-04-98-Sanchez Sanchez 21 2.10  (7-2-1) 31 15
3 19B-03-13-Yatsko Yatsko 19 1.90  (6-3-1) 24 23
4 19B-08-13-Wilson Wilson 18 1.80  (5-2-3) 25 15
5 19B-05-908-Beltran Beltran 16 1.60  (5-4-1) 17 19
6 19B-02-60-Serrano Serrano 12 1.20  (4-5-1) 27 21
7 19B-01-02-Esquival Esquival 4 0.40  (1-8-1) 16 42
8 19B-06-1304-Bolanos Bolanos 0 0.00  (0-9-1) 7 28

G16U

Rk Pool  Name  Coach  Points PPG (W-L-T)  GS GA
1 16G-04-13-Del Castillo Del Castillo 26 2.36  (8-1-2) 28 15
2 16G-02-13-Nguyen Nguyen 25 2.27  (8-2-1) 21 10
3 16G-03-60-Vasquez Vasquez 22 2.00  (7-3-1) 33 10
4 16G-10-13-Serdar Serdar 17 1.55  (5-4-2) 13 11
5 16G-09-02-Parnass Parnass 15 1.36  (5-5-1) 20 22
6 16G-07-214-Brito Brito 14 1.27  (4-5-2) 18 24
7 16G-06-02-Sells Sells 13 1.18  (4-6-1) 23 31
8 16G-01-02-Hodgson Hodgson 12 1.09  (4-7-0) 18 26
9 16G-08-214-Kubisen Kubisen 12 1.09  (3-5-3) 13 17
10 16G-05-98-Cooper Cooper 1 0.09  (0-10-1) 7 28

G19U

Rk Pool  Name  Coach  Points PPG (W-L-T)  GS GA
1 19G-05-02-Smock Smock 27 2.70  (9-1-0) 43 14
2 19G-04-98-Lemos Lemos 22 2.20  (7-2-1) 41 19
3 19G-02-13-Taylor Taylor 16 1.60  (5-3-2) 30 17
4 19G-01-1304-Cervantes Cervantes 11 1.10  (3-5-2) 27 29
5 19G-03-60-Morales Morales 10 1.00  (3-6-1) 21 40
6 19G-06-214-Haidar Haidar 0 0.00  (0-10-0) 6 49

SCHEDULES

B16U

  Pool    Date  Time  Home  Visitor  Field  Score
1 Sun 09/10/2017 8:00 am 16B-03-02-Kateli 16B-09-13-Khaja  Live Oak 6-1
2 Sun 09/10/2017 10:00 am 16B-02-13-Evans Roberto Sanchez  Arcadia CH 1-8
3 Sun 09/10/2017 Noon 16B-01-02-Tavengar 16B-14-98-Jafari  Arcadia CH 0-2
4 Sun 09/10/2017 Noon 16B-07-02-Wilson 16B-12-13-Sweet  La Canada JV 2-5
5 Sun 09/10/2017 1:00 pm 16B-13-214-Gunter 16B-05-214-Brenes  SPHS 5-0
6 Sun 09/10/2017 2:00 pm 16B-06-214-Cacciotti 16B-04-02-Stroup  La Canada JV 1-5
7 Sun 09/10/2017 4:00 pm 16B-10-13-Walker 16B-16-98-Haynes  Live Oak 2-2
8 Mon 09/11/2017 6:15 pm 16B-04-02-Stroup 16B-05-214-Brenes  Arcadia HS 7-0
9 Mon 09/11/2017 6:15 pm 16B-13-214-Gunter 16B-01-02-Tavengar  Arroyo S. 1-4
10 Mon 09/11/2017 8:00 pm 16B-07-02-Wilson 16B-03-02-Kateli  Arcadia HS 0-3
11 Wed 09/13/2017 6:15 pm 16B-14-98-Jafari 16B-06-214-Cacciotti  Live Oak 3-0
12 Sun 09/17/2017 8:00 am 16B-04-02-Stroup 16B-13-214-Gunter  Arcadia HS 1-1
13 Sun 09/17/2017 10:00 am 16B-09-13-Khaja 16B-10-13-Walker  Muir Central 0-6
14 Sun 09/17/2017 10:00 am 16B-01-02-Tavengar 16B-02-13-Evans  Arcadia CH 7-0
15 Sun 09/17/2017 Noon 16B-14-98-Jafari 16B-12-13-Sweet  Live Oak 1-2
16 Sun 09/17/2017 2:00 pm 16B-07-02-Wilson 16B-16-98-Haynes  Arcadia CH 2-4
17 Sun 09/17/2017 4:00 pm 16B-06-214-Cacciotti Roberto Sanchez  Muir Central 0-7
18 Sun 09/17/2017 4:00 pm 16B-05-214-Brenes 16B-03-02-Kateli  Live Oak 0-9
19 Mon 09/18/2017 6:15 pm 16B-09-13-Khaja 16B-06-214-Cacciotti  Arroyo S. 3-6
20 Mon 09/18/2017 8:00 pm 16B-02-13-Evans 16B-10-13-Walker  Arcadia HS 1-2
21 Wed 09/20/2017 6:15 pm Roberto Sanchez 16B-16-98-Haynes  Live Oak 3-1
22 Sun 09/24/2017 8:00 am 16B-01-02-Tavengar 16B-04-02-Stroup  Arcadia HS 0-3
23 Sun 09/24/2017 8:00 am 16B-10-13-Walker 16B-14-98-Jafari  Muir Central 1-0†
24 Sun 09/24/2017 10:00 am Roberto Sanchez 16B-09-13-Khaja  Madrid 8-0
25 Sun 09/24/2017 11:00 am 16B-16-98-Haynes 16B-02-13-Evans  Live Oak 4-2
26 Sun 09/24/2017 1:00 pm 16B-06-214-Cacciotti 16B-07-02-Wilson  SPHS 4-4
27 Sun 09/24/2017 2:00 pm 16B-03-02-Kateli 16B-13-214-Gunter  Arcadia CH 1-1
28 Sun 09/24/2017 2:00 pm 16B-05-214-Brenes 16B-12-13-Sweet  Muir Central 1-3
29 Mon 09/25/2017 6:15 pm 16B-03-02-Kateli 16B-01-02-Tavengar  Arcadia HS 1-3
30 Mon 09/25/2017 6:15 pm 16B-12-13-Sweet 16B-09-13-Khaja  Arroyo S. 2-1
31 Mon 09/25/2017 8:00 pm 16B-04-02-Stroup 16B-10-13-Walker  Arcadia HS 4-3
32 Sun 10/01/2017 8:00 am 16B-16-98-Haynes 16B-14-98-Jafari  Live Oak 2-4
33 Sun 10/01/2017 8:00 am 16B-02-13-Evans 16B-03-02-Kateli  Muir Central 0-3
34 Sun 10/01/2017 10:00 am 16B-12-13-Sweet 16B-04-02-Stroup  Muir Central 0-4
35 Sun 10/01/2017 10:00 am 16B-06-214-Cacciotti 16B-10-13-Walker  Almansor 0-4
36 Sun 10/01/2017 Noon Roberto Sanchez 16B-13-214-Gunter  Muir Central 2-1
37 Sun 10/01/2017 Noon 16B-07-02-Wilson 16B-09-13-Khaja  Arcadia CH 4-3
38 Sun 10/01/2017 3:00 pm 16B-05-214-Brenes 16B-01-02-Tavengar  SPHS 1-6
39 Mon 10/02/2017 8:00 pm 16B-12-13-Sweet 16B-02-13-Evans  Arroyo S. 4-1
40 Sun 10/08/2017 10:00 am 16B-03-02-Kateli 16B-16-98-Haynes  Live Oak 2-1
41 Sun 10/08/2017 10:00 am 16B-10-13-Walker 16B-05-214-Brenes  Muir Central 5-2
42 Sun 10/08/2017 10:00 am 16B-07-02-Wilson Roberto Sanchez  Arcadia CH 0-9
43 Sun 10/08/2017 Noon 16B-09-13-Khaja 16B-14-98-Jafari  Muir Central 0-6
44 Sun 10/08/2017 2:00 pm 16B-04-02-Stroup 16B-02-13-Evans  Arcadia CH 5-1
45 Sun 10/08/2017 3:00 pm 16B-13-214-Gunter 16B-12-13-Sweet  SPHS 3-3
46 Sun 10/08/2017 4:00 pm 16B-01-02-Tavengar 16B-06-214-Cacciotti  Live Oak 3-1
47 Mon 10/09/2017 6:15 pm 16B-13-214-Gunter 16B-07-02-Wilson  Arroyo S. 1-2
48 Wed 10/11/2017 6:15 pm 16B-14-98-Jafari Roberto Sanchez  Live Oak 0-3
49 Sun 10/15/2017 8:00 am 16B-02-13-Evans 16B-05-214-Brenes  Muir Central 4-0
50 Sun 10/15/2017 8:00 am 16B-16-98-Haynes 16B-09-13-Khaja  Live Oak 9-1
51 Sun 10/15/2017 10:00 am 16B-14-98-Jafari 16B-04-02-Stroup  Live Oak 0-2
52 Sun 10/15/2017 10:00 am 16B-07-02-Wilson 16B-01-02-Tavengar  Arcadia HS 0-6
53 Sun 10/15/2017 10:00 am Roberto Sanchez 16B-03-02-Kateli  Almansor 5-1
54 Sun 10/15/2017 Noon 16B-12-13-Sweet 16B-06-214-Cacciotti  Muir Central 4-1
55 Sun 10/15/2017 1:00 pm 16B-10-13-Walker 16B-13-214-Gunter  SPHS 2-3
56 Mon 10/16/2017 6:15 pm 16B-05-214-Brenes 16B-16-98-Haynes  Arroyo S. 0-7
57 Sun 10/22/2017 8:00 am 16B-03-02-Kateli 16B-04-02-Stroup  Arcadia HS 0-4
58 Sun 10/22/2017 10:00 am 16B-12-13-Sweet Roberto Sanchez  Muir Central 1-5
59 Sun 10/22/2017 Noon 16B-01-02-Tavengar 16B-09-13-Khaja  Live Oak 7-0
60 Sun 10/22/2017 1:00 pm 16B-06-214-Cacciotti 16B-02-13-Evans  SPHS 1-0
61 Sun 10/22/2017 2:00 pm 16B-10-13-Walker 16B-07-02-Wilson  Muir Central 2-2
62 Sun 10/22/2017 2:00 pm 16B-05-214-Brenes 16B-14-98-Jafari  Live Oak 0-5
63 Sun 10/22/2017 3:00 pm 16B-13-214-Gunter 16B-16-98-Haynes  SPHS 3-2
64 Sun 10/29/2017 8:00 am 16B-09-13-Khaja 16B-05-214-Brenes  La Canada JV 5-0
65 Sun 10/29/2017 8:00 am 16B-02-13-Evans 16B-07-02-Wilson  Arcadia HS 2-6
66 Sun 10/29/2017 10:00 am 16B-04-02-Stroup Roberto Sanchez  Arcadia HS 1-1
67 Sun 10/29/2017 10:00 am 16B-14-98-Jafari 16B-03-02-Kateli  Live Oak 0-0
68 Sun 10/29/2017 2:00 pm 16B-10-13-Walker 16B-01-02-Tavengar  Arcadia CH 2-5
69 Sun 10/29/2017 3:00 pm 16B-06-214-Cacciotti 16B-13-214-Gunter  SPHS 1-2
70 Wed 11/01/2017 8:00 pm 16B-16-98-Haynes 16B-12-13-Sweet  Live Oak 6-1
71 Sun 11/05/2017 9:00 am 16B-05-214-Brenes 16B-07-02-Wilson  Live Oak 2-7
72 Sun 11/05/2017 9:00 am 16B-13-214-Gunter 16B-14-98-Jafari  Madrid 0-2
73 Sun 11/05/2017 10:00 am 16B-16-98-Haynes 16B-04-02-Stroup  La Canada JV 1-5
74 Sun 11/05/2017 10:00 am 16B-01-02-Tavengar 16B-12-13-Sweet  Arcadia HS 6-2
75 Sun 11/05/2017 11:00 am Roberto Sanchez 16B-10-13-Walker  Madrid 2-2
76 Sun 11/05/2017 Noon 16B-09-13-Khaja 16B-02-13-Evans  La Canada JV 5-2
77 Sun 11/05/2017 2:00 pm 16B-03-02-Kateli 16B-06-214-Cacciotti  Arcadia CH 11-2
78 PO G3 - 2 vs 7 Mon 11/06/2017 6:00 pm Roberto Sanchez 16B-14-98-Jafari  Arroyo S. 1-0
79 PO G1 -1 vs 8 Mon 11/06/2017 6:15 pm 16B-04-02-Stroup 16B-16-98-Haynes  Arcadia HS 6-0
80 PO G2 - 4 vs 5 Mon 11/06/2017 8:00 pm 16B-03-02-Kateli 16B-12-13-Sweet  Arcadia HS 3-0
81 PO G4 - 3 vs 6 Mon 11/06/2017 8:00 pm 16B-01-02-Tavengar 16B-10-13-Walker  Arroyo S. 3-2
82 SEMI WG1 v WG2 Sun 11/12/2017 10:00 am 16B-04-02-Stroup 16B-03-02-Kateli  Muir Central 4-2
83 SEMI WG3 v WG4 Sun 11/12/2017 10:00 am Roberto Sanchez 16B-01-02-Tavengar  Live Oak 3-0
84 CHAMP Sun 11/12/2017 4:00 pm Roberto Sanchez 16B-04-02-Stroup  Muir Central 2-3

B19U

  Pool    Date  Time  Home  Visitor  Field  Score
1 Sun 09/10/2017 8:00 am 19B-08-13-Wilson 19B-07-02-Yen  La Canada JV 1-2
2 Sun 09/10/2017 10:00 am 19B-03-13-Yatsko 19B-04-98-Sanchez  Live Oak 0-5
3 Sun 09/10/2017 Noon 19B-05-908-Beltran 19B-06-1304-Bolanos  Live Oak 2-1
4 Sun 09/10/2017 2:00 pm 19B-01-02-Esquival 19B-02-60-Serrano  Arcadia CH 0-6
5 Sun 09/17/2017 8:00 am 19B-08-13-Wilson 19B-06-1304-Bolanos  Muir Central 3-0
6 Sun 09/17/2017 10:00 am 19B-04-98-Sanchez 19B-02-60-Serrano  Live Oak 3-3
7 Sun 09/17/2017 10:00 am 19B-07-02-Yen 19B-05-908-Beltran  Arcadia HS 3-0
8 Sun 09/17/2017 Noon 19B-03-13-Yatsko 19B-01-02-Esquival  Muir Central 4-3
9 Sun 09/24/2017 8:00 am 19B-02-60-Serrano 19B-03-13-Yatsko  Almansor 3-1
10 Sun 09/24/2017 10:00 am 19B-01-02-Esquival 19B-04-98-Sanchez  Arcadia HS 1-5
11 Sun 09/24/2017 Noon 19B-05-908-Beltran 19B-08-13-Wilson  Madrid 1-2
12 Sun 09/24/2017 3:00 pm 19B-06-1304-Bolanos 19B-07-02-Yen  SPHS 1-4
13 Sun 10/01/2017 8:00 am 19B-05-908-Beltran 19B-01-02-Esquival  Arcadia HS 3-2
14 Sun 10/01/2017 10:00 am 19B-07-02-Yen 19B-03-13-Yatsko  Arcadia HS 4-0
15 Sun 10/01/2017 4:00 pm 19B-08-13-Wilson 19B-04-98-Sanchez  Muir Central 4-2
16 Sun 10/01/2017 4:00 pm 19B-06-1304-Bolanos 19B-02-60-Serrano  Live Oak 0-1
17 Sun 10/08/2017 8:00 am 19B-02-60-Serrano 19B-05-908-Beltran  Almansor 1-2
18 Sun 10/08/2017 8:00 am 19B-04-98-Sanchez 19B-07-02-Yen  Live Oak 3-2
19 Sun 10/08/2017 10:00 am 19B-01-02-Esquival 19B-06-1304-Bolanos  Arcadia HS 3-1
20 Sun 10/08/2017 4:00 pm 19B-03-13-Yatsko 19B-08-13-Wilson  Muir Central 2-1
21 Mon 10/09/2017 6:15 pm 19B-04-98-Sanchez 19B-01-02-Esquival  Arcadia HS 4-1
22 Mon 10/09/2017 8:00 pm 19B-07-02-Yen 19B-06-1304-Bolanos  Arroyo S. 4-1
23 Mon 10/09/2017 8:00 pm 19B-03-13-Yatsko 19B-02-60-Serrano  Arcadia HS 3-2
24 Sun 10/15/2017 8:00 am 19B-06-1304-Bolanos 19B-04-98-Sanchez  Almansor 0-2
25 Sun 10/15/2017 Noon 19B-05-908-Beltran 19B-03-13-Yatsko  Live Oak 1-4
26 Sun 10/15/2017 2:00 pm 19B-07-02-Yen 19B-01-02-Esquival  Arcadia CH 3-0
27 Sun 10/15/2017 4:00 pm 19B-08-13-Wilson 19B-02-60-Serrano  Muir Central 3-2
28 Mon 10/16/2017 6:15 pm 19B-08-13-Wilson 19B-05-908-Beltran  Arcadia HS 1-1
29 Sun 10/22/2017 8:00 am 19B-04-98-Sanchez 19B-05-908-Beltran  Live Oak 3-2
30 Sun 10/22/2017 8:00 am 19B-03-13-Yatsko 19B-06-1304-Bolanos  Muir Central 6-1
31 Sun 10/22/2017 10:00 am 19B-02-60-Serrano 19B-07-02-Yen  Almansor 1-3
32 Sun 10/22/2017 Noon 19B-01-02-Esquival 19B-08-13-Wilson  Arcadia CH 1-6
33 Sun 10/29/2017 8:00 am 19B-02-60-Serrano 19B-01-02-Esquival  Almansor 8-3
34 Sun 10/29/2017 10:00 am 19B-07-02-Yen 19B-08-13-Wilson  Arcadia CH 3-3
35 Sun 10/29/2017 Noon 19B-04-98-Sanchez 19B-03-13-Yatsko  Live Oak 1-2
36 Sun 10/29/2017 4:00 pm 19B-06-1304-Bolanos 19B-05-908-Beltran  Live Oak 1-2
37 Sun 11/05/2017 8:00 am 19B-06-1304-Bolanos 19B-08-13-Wilson  La Canada JV 1-1
38 Sun 11/05/2017 10:00 am 19B-02-60-Serrano 19B-04-98-Sanchez  Almansor 0-3
39 Sun 11/05/2017 10:00 am 19B-01-02-Esquival 19B-03-13-Yatsko  Arcadia CH 2-2
40 Sun 11/05/2017 1:00 pm 19B-05-908-Beltran 19B-07-02-Yen  Live Oak 3-1
41 SEMI 2 v 3 Sun 11/12/2017 8:00 am 19B-04-98-Sanchez 19B-03-13-Yatsko  Muir Central 0-3
42 SEMI 1 v 4 Sun 11/12/2017 8:00 am 19B-07-02-Yen 19B-08-13-Wilson  Live Oak 2-0
43 CHAMP Sun 11/12/2017 2:00 pm 19B-07-02-Yen 19B-03-13-Yatsko  Muir Central 4-2

G16U

  Pool    Date  Time  Home  Visitor  Field  Score
1 Sun 09/10/2017 10:00 am 16G-03-60-Vasquez 16G-06-02-Sells  Almansor 5-0
2 Sun 09/10/2017 10:00 am 16G-01-02-Hodgson 16G-02-13-Nguyen  Arcadia HS 2-1
3 Sun 09/10/2017 10:00 am 16G-04-13-Del Castillo 16G-05-98-Cooper  La Canada JV 3-2
4 Sun 09/10/2017 3:00 pm 16G-07-214-Brito 16G-08-214-Kubisen  SPHS 1-4
5 Sun 09/10/2017 4:00 pm 16G-10-13-Serdar 16G-09-02-Parnass  La Canada JV 3-1
6 Mon 09/11/2017 8:00 pm 16G-07-214-Brito 16G-01-02-Hodgson  Arroyo S. 4-2
7 Wed 09/13/2017 8:00 pm 16G-05-98-Cooper 16G-03-60-Vasquez  Live Oak 0-4
8 Sun 09/17/2017 8:00 am 16G-05-98-Cooper 16G-04-13-Del Castillo  Live Oak 0-3
9 Sun 09/17/2017 8:00 am 16G-03-60-Vasquez 16G-01-02-Hodgson  Almansor 6-1
10 Sun 09/17/2017 Noon 16G-09-02-Parnass 16G-07-214-Brito  Arcadia CH 3-2
11 Sun 09/17/2017 1:00 pm 16G-08-214-Kubisen 16G-02-13-Nguyen  Arroyo S. 0-1
12 Sun 09/17/2017 2:00 pm 16G-10-13-Serdar 16G-06-02-Sells  Muir Central 3-1
13 Mon 09/18/2017 6:15 pm 16G-06-02-Sells 16G-07-214-Brito  Arcadia HS 3-0
14 Mon 09/18/2017 8:00 pm 16G-10-13-Serdar 16G-04-13-Del Castillo  Arroyo S. 0-1
15 Sun 09/24/2017 9:00 am 16G-05-98-Cooper 16G-08-214-Kubisen  Live Oak 1-1
16 Sun 09/24/2017 10:00 am 16G-06-02-Sells 16G-09-02-Parnass  Arcadia CH 0-5
17 Sun 09/24/2017 10:00 am 16G-10-13-Serdar 16G-07-214-Brito  Muir Central 0-1
18 Sun 09/24/2017 Noon 16G-03-60-Vasquez 16G-02-13-Nguyen  Muir Central 1-3
19 Sun 09/24/2017 4:00 pm 16G-04-13-Del Castillo 16G-01-02-Hodgson  Muir Central 3-2
20 Mon 09/25/2017 8:00 pm 16G-02-13-Nguyen 16G-01-02-Hodgson  Arroyo S. 2-1
21 Wed 09/27/2017 6:15 pm 16G-04-13-Del Castillo 16G-09-02-Parnass  Live Oak 5-2
22 Sun 10/01/2017 10:00 am 16G-01-02-Hodgson 16G-04-13-Del Castillo  Arcadia CH 2-4
23 Sun 10/01/2017 Noon 16G-05-98-Cooper 16G-10-13-Serdar  Live Oak 0-2
24 Sun 10/01/2017 1:00 pm 16G-07-214-Brito 16G-06-02-Sells  SPHS 2-2
25 Sun 10/01/2017 2:00 pm 16G-08-214-Kubisen 16G-09-02-Parnass  Live Oak 1-1
26 Sun 10/01/2017 2:00 pm 16G-02-13-Nguyen 16G-03-60-Vasquez  Muir Central 2-0
27 Mon 10/02/2017 6:15 pm 16G-09-02-Parnass 16G-03-60-Vasquez  Arcadia HS 0-5
28 Mon 10/02/2017 8:00 pm 16G-06-02-Sells 16G-02-13-Nguyen  Arcadia HS 3-4
29 Wed 10/04/2017 6:15 pm 16G-08-214-Kubisen 16G-05-98-Cooper  Live Oak 2-0
30 Sun 10/08/2017 8:00 am 16G-09-02-Parnass 16G-10-13-Serdar  Arcadia HS 2-1
31 Sun 10/08/2017 10:00 am 16G-03-60-Vasquez 16G-08-214-Kubisen  Almansor 3-0
32 Sun 10/08/2017 Noon 16G-01-02-Hodgson 16G-06-02-Sells  Arcadia CH 2-4
33 Sun 10/08/2017 2:00 pm 16G-04-13-Del Castillo 16G-07-214-Brito  Muir Central 3-3
34 Sun 10/08/2017 2:00 pm 16G-02-13-Nguyen 16G-05-98-Cooper  Live Oak 3-0
35 Sun 10/15/2017 10:00 am 16G-09-02-Parnass 16G-08-214-Kubisen  Arcadia CH 3-1
36 Sun 10/15/2017 Noon 16G-06-02-Sells 16G-03-60-Vasquez  Arcadia CH 2-3
37 Sun 10/15/2017 2:00 pm 16G-04-13-Del Castillo 16G-02-13-Nguyen  Muir Central 1-0
38 Sun 10/15/2017 2:00 pm 16G-05-98-Cooper 16G-01-02-Hodgson  Live Oak 0-2
39 Sun 10/15/2017 3:00 pm 16G-07-214-Brito 16G-10-13-Serdar  SPHS 3-0
40 Mon 10/16/2017 8:00 pm 16G-10-13-Serdar 16G-08-214-Kubisen  Arroyo S. 0-0
41 Sun 10/22/2017 10:00 am 16G-09-02-Parnass 16G-05-98-Cooper  Arcadia HS 2-1
42 Sun 10/22/2017 10:00 am 16G-06-02-Sells 16G-04-13-Del Castillo  Arcadia CH 2-1
43 Sun 10/22/2017 Noon 16G-03-60-Vasquez 16G-10-13-Serdar  Muir Central 0-1
44 Sun 10/22/2017 2:00 pm 16G-01-02-Hodgson 16G-08-214-Kubisen  Arcadia CH 2-0
45 Sun 10/22/2017 4:00 pm 16G-02-13-Nguyen 16G-07-214-Brito  Muir Central 2-0
46 Sun 10/29/2017 8:00 am 16G-05-98-Cooper 16G-06-02-Sells  Live Oak 3-4
47 Sun 10/29/2017 10:00 am 16G-10-13-Serdar 16G-02-13-Nguyen  La Canada JV 1-1
48 Sun 10/29/2017 Noon 16G-08-214-Kubisen 16G-04-13-Del Castillo  La Canada JV 1-3
49 Sun 10/29/2017 Noon 16G-09-02-Parnass 16G-01-02-Hodgson  Arcadia CH 0-1
50 Sun 10/29/2017 1:00 pm 16G-07-214-Brito 16G-03-60-Vasquez  SPHS 0-5
51 Mon 10/30/2017 7:00 pm 16G-02-13-Nguyen 16G-09-02-Parnass  Arcadia HS 2-1
52 Sun 11/05/2017 8:00 am 16G-01-02-Hodgson 16G-10-13-Serdar  Arcadia HS 1-2
53 Sun 11/05/2017 8:00 am 16G-03-60-Vasquez 16G-04-13-Del Castillo  Almansor 1-1
54 Sun 11/05/2017 11:00 am 16G-08-214-Kubisen 16G-06-02-Sells  Live Oak 3-2
55 Sun 11/05/2017 3:00 pm 16G-07-214-Brito 16G-05-98-Cooper  SPHS 2-0
56 PO G1 - 1 v 8 Wed 11/08/2017 6:00 pm 16G-04-13-Del Castillo 16G-01-02-Hodgson  Live Oak 3-1
57 PO G2 - 4 v 5 Wed 11/08/2017 8:00 pm 16G-10-13-Serdar 16G-09-02-Parnass  Live Oak 3-5
58 PO G3 - 2 v 7 Thu 11/09/2017 6:00 pm 16G-02-13-Nguyen 16G-06-02-Sells  Arroyo S. 4-1
59 PO G4 - 3 v 6 Thu 11/09/2017 8:00 pm 16G-03-60-Vasquez 16G-07-214-Brito  Arroyo S. 0-2
60 SEMI WG1 v WG2 Sun 11/12/2017 10:00 am 16G-04-13-Del Castillo 16G-09-02-Parnass  Arcadia CH 2-3
61 SEMI WG3 v WG4 Sun 11/12/2017 10:00 am 16G-02-13-Nguyen 16G-07-214-Brito  Arcadia HS 3-0
62 CHAMP Sun 11/12/2017 4:00 pm 16G-02-13-Nguyen 16G-09-02-Parnass  Arcadia CH 4-3

G19U

  Pool    Date  Time  Home  Visitor  Field  Score
1 Sun 09/10/2017 8:00 am 19G-05-02-Smock 19G-06-214-Haidar  Arcadia HS 5-0
2 Sun 09/10/2017 8:00 am 19G-03-60-Morales 19G-04-98-Lemos  Almansor 1-6
3 Sun 09/10/2017 2:00 pm 19G-01-1304-Cervantes 19G-02-13-Taylor  Live Oak 3-2
4 Sun 09/17/2017 10:00 am 19G-03-60-Morales 19G-05-02-Smock  Almansor 1-7
5 Sun 09/17/2017 2:00 pm 19G-04-98-Lemos 19G-02-13-Taylor  Live Oak 3-1
6 Sun 09/17/2017 3:00 pm 19G-06-214-Haidar 19G-01-1304-Cervantes  Arroyo S. 1-4
7 Sun 09/24/2017 10:00 am 19G-03-60-Morales 19G-02-13-Taylor  Almansor 1-6
8 Sun 09/24/2017 Noon 19G-05-02-Smock 19G-01-1304-Cervantes  Arcadia CH 6-1
9 Sun 09/24/2017 1:00 pm 19G-04-98-Lemos 19G-06-214-Haidar  Live Oak 6-0
10 Wed 09/27/2017 8:00 pm 19G-04-98-Lemos 19G-03-60-Morales  Live Oak 4-2
11 Sun 10/01/2017 8:00 am 19G-03-60-Morales 19G-01-1304-Cervantes  Almansor 2-1
12 Sun 10/01/2017 10:00 am 19G-06-214-Haidar 19G-02-13-Taylor  Live Oak 0-3
13 Sun 10/01/2017 2:00 pm 19G-05-02-Smock 19G-04-98-Lemos  Arcadia CH 5-4
14 Wed 10/04/2017 8:00 pm 19G-02-13-Taylor 19G-06-214-Haidar  Live Oak 4-0
15 Sun 10/08/2017 8:00 am 19G-02-13-Taylor 19G-05-02-Smock  Muir Central 3-2
16 Sun 10/08/2017 Noon 19G-01-1304-Cervantes 19G-04-98-Lemos  Live Oak 3-4
17 Sun 10/08/2017 1:00 pm 19G-03-60-Morales 19G-06-214-Haidar  SPHS 6-1
18 Wed 10/11/2017 8:00 pm 19G-01-1304-Cervantes 19G-05-02-Smock  Live Oak 1-3
19 Sun 10/15/2017 8:00 am 19G-05-02-Smock 19G-03-60-Morales  Arcadia HS 5-1
20 Sun 10/15/2017 10:00 am 19G-02-13-Taylor 19G-01-1304-Cervantes  Muir Central 3-3
21 Sun 10/15/2017 4:00 pm 19G-06-214-Haidar 19G-04-98-Lemos  Live Oak 1-6
22 Sun 10/22/2017 8:00 am 19G-03-60-Morales 19G-02-13-Taylor  Almansor 1-6
23 Sun 10/22/2017 10:00 am 19G-01-1304-Cervantes 19G-06-214-Haidar  Live Oak 7-1
24 Sun 10/22/2017 4:00 pm 19G-04-98-Lemos 19G-05-02-Smock  Live Oak 2-3
25 Sun 10/29/2017 10:00 am 19G-06-214-Haidar 19G-05-02-Smock  Almansor 1-5
26 Sun 10/29/2017 2:00 pm 19G-01-1304-Cervantes 19G-03-60-Morales  Live Oak 3-3
27 Wed 11/01/2017 6:15 pm 19G-02-13-Taylor 19G-04-98-Lemos  Live Oak 2-2
28 Sun 11/05/2017 Noon 19G-05-02-Smock 19G-02-13-Taylor  Arcadia CH 2-0†
29 Sun 11/05/2017 1:00 pm 19G-06-214-Haidar 19G-03-60-Morales  SPHS 1-3
30 Sun 11/05/2017 3:00 pm 19G-04-98-Lemos 19G-01-1304-Cervantes  Live Oak 4-1
31 SEMI 2 v 3 Sun 11/12/2017 8:00 am 19G-04-98-Lemos 19G-02-13-Taylor  Arcadia CH 2-3
32 SEMI 1 v 4 Sun 11/12/2017 8:00 am 19G-05-02-Smock 19G-01-1304-Cervantes  Arcadia HS 1-0
33 CHAMP Sun 11/12/2017 2:00 pm 19G-05-02-Smock 19G-02-13-Taylor  Arcadia CH 4-1