FROM THE DIRECTOR
03/27/2023 5:51 pm
Congratulations and thank you to all the teams that participated in Grape Stomp this weekend. We hope to see you back next year.
Lisa and Joey
Tie-breakers
Head to Head Competition
Least goals allowed
Goal Differential (maximum of a 3 goal difference per game)
Coin toss.
Click to publish schedules
Click to quickly turn publishing on/off
|
Pool |
|
Date |
Time |
Home |
Visitor |
Field |
Score |
1 |
Purple A |
|
Sat 03/25/2023 |
8:00 am |
Fontana-La Fianza |
Claremont-Eide |
VJH 3 |
1-3 |
|
2 |
Red C |
|
Sat 03/25/2023 |
8:00 am |
Rancho Cucamonga-Gassner |
Beverly Hills-Yashouafar |
VJH 4 |
0-1 |
|
3 |
Purple A |
|
Sat 03/25/2023 |
9:00 am |
South LA-Lai |
Bishop-Santana |
VJH 3 |
1-2 |
|
4 |
Red C |
|
Sat 03/25/2023 |
9:00 am |
South LA-Williams |
Hemet-Munoz |
VJH 4 |
6-0 |
|
5 |
Purple B |
|
Sat 03/25/2023 |
10:00 am |
Jurupa-Aboytes |
Beaumont-Rodriguez |
VJH 3 |
5-1 |
|
6 |
Red D |
|
Sat 03/25/2023 |
10:00 am |
Corona-Atchley |
Hemet-Gomez |
VJH 4 |
1-1 |
|
7 |
Purple B |
|
Sat 03/25/2023 |
11:00 am |
Bishop-Pagenkopp |
Covina-Cabrera |
VJH 3 |
0-9 |
|
8 |
Red D |
|
Sat 03/25/2023 |
11:00 am |
Rancho Cucamonga-Benvenuto |
Chino-Reynoso |
VJH 4 |
4-1 |
|
9 |
Purple A |
|
Sat 03/25/2023 |
Noon |
South LA-Lai |
Fontana-La Fianza |
VJH 3 |
4-0 |
|
10 |
Red C |
|
Sat 03/25/2023 |
Noon |
South LA-Williams |
Rancho Cucamonga-Gassner |
VJH 4 |
1-1 |
|
11 |
Purple A |
|
Sat 03/25/2023 |
1:00 pm |
Bishop-Santana |
Claremont-Eide |
VJH 3 |
3-0 |
|
12 |
Red C |
|
Sat 03/25/2023 |
1:00 pm |
Hemet-Munoz |
Beverly Hills-Yashouafar |
VJH 4 |
0-6 |
|
13 |
Purple B |
|
Sat 03/25/2023 |
2:00 pm |
Bishop-Pagenkopp |
Jurupa-Aboytes |
VJH 3 |
0-15 |
|
14 |
Red D |
|
Sat 03/25/2023 |
2:00 pm |
Rancho Cucamonga-Benvenuto |
Corona-Atchley |
VJH 4 |
2-0 |
|
15 |
Purple B |
|
Sat 03/25/2023 |
3:00 pm |
Covina-Cabrera |
Beaumont-Rodriguez |
VJH 3 |
7-1 |
|
16 |
Red D |
|
Sat 03/25/2023 |
3:00 pm |
Chino-Reynoso |
Hemet-Gomez |
VJH 4 |
0-3 |
|
17 |
Purple A |
|
Sun 03/26/2023 |
8:00 am |
Fontana-La Fianza |
Bishop-Santana |
VJH 3 |
0-4 |
|
18 |
Red C |
|
Sun 03/26/2023 |
8:00 am |
Rancho Cucamonga-Gassner |
Hemet-Munoz |
VJH 4 |
3-0 |
|
19 |
Purple A |
|
Sun 03/26/2023 |
9:00 am |
Claremont-Eide |
South LA-Lai |
VJH 3 |
3-1 |
|
20 |
Red C |
|
Sun 03/26/2023 |
9:00 am |
Beverly Hills-Yashouafar |
South LA-Williams |
VJH 4 |
1-1 |
|
21 |
Purple B |
|
Sun 03/26/2023 |
10:00 am |
Jurupa-Aboytes |
Covina-Cabrera |
VJH 3 |
1-3 |
|
22 |
Red D |
|
Sun 03/26/2023 |
10:00 am |
Corona-Atchley |
Chino-Reynoso |
VJH 4 |
3-1 |
|
23 |
Purple B |
|
Sun 03/26/2023 |
11:00 am |
Beaumont-Rodriguez |
Bishop-Pagenkopp |
VJH 3 |
9-2 |
|
24 |
Red D |
|
Sun 03/26/2023 |
11:00 am |
Hemet-Gomez |
Rancho Cucamonga-Benvenuto |
VJH 4 |
0-8 |
|
25 |
CONS |
Purple-A2nd v B2nd |
Sun 03/26/2023 |
1:45 pm |
Claremont-Eide |
Jurupa-Aboytes |
VJH 3 |
2-1 |
|
26 |
CONS |
Red-C2nd v D2nd |
Sun 03/26/2023 |
1:45 pm |
South LA-Williams |
Hemet-Gomez |
VJH 4 |
6-0 |
|
27 |
CHAMP |
Purple-A1st v B1st |
Sun 03/26/2023 |
3:15 pm |
Bishop-Santana |
Covina-Cabrera |
VJH 3 |
1-3 |
|
28 |
CHAMP |
Red-C1st v D1st |
Sun 03/26/2023 |
3:15 pm |
Rancho Cucamonga-Benvenuto |
Beverly Hills-Yashouafar |
VJH 4 |
4-2 |
|
|
Pool |
|
Date |
Time |
Home |
Visitor |
Field |
Score |
1 |
Purple A |
|
Sat 03/25/2023 |
8:00 am |
Quartz Hill-Walton |
VNSO-Gillespie |
VJH 1 |
1-2 |
|
2 |
Red C |
|
Sat 03/25/2023 |
8:00 am |
South LA-Wilson |
Jurupa-Salguero |
VJH 2 |
1-8 |
|
3 |
Black E |
|
Sat 03/25/2023 |
8:00 am |
Fontana-lane |
Culver City-Moser |
VJH 5 |
5-1 |
|
4 |
Purple A |
|
Sat 03/25/2023 |
9:00 am |
Santa Monica-Lieb |
fontana-daniel lopez |
VJH 1 |
0-12 |
|
5 |
Red C |
|
Sat 03/25/2023 |
9:00 am |
VNSO-Solomon |
Ventura-Ramirez |
VJH 2 |
3-0 |
|
6 |
Black E |
|
Sat 03/25/2023 |
9:00 am |
Bishop-Acree |
Bakersfield-Carrasco |
VJH 5 |
1-0 |
|
7 |
Purple B |
|
Sat 03/25/2023 |
10:00 am |
Hesperia-Navarro |
Santa Monica-Joukar |
VJH 1 |
4-0 |
|
8 |
Red D |
|
Sat 03/25/2023 |
10:00 am |
Rosena Ranch-Stonerock |
South LA-Gerard |
VJH 2 |
0-0 |
|
9 |
Black F |
|
Sat 03/25/2023 |
10:00 am |
Upland-Tronson |
Claremont-Strauss |
VJH 5 |
0-3 |
|
10 |
Purple B |
|
Sat 03/25/2023 |
11:00 am |
Camarillo-Margolin |
Castaic-Amandus |
VJH 1 |
0-3 |
|
11 |
Red D |
|
Sat 03/25/2023 |
11:00 am |
Rancho Cucamonga-De La Mora |
Santa Monica-Rodriguez |
VJH 2 |
1-3 |
|
12 |
Black F |
|
Sat 03/25/2023 |
11:00 am |
Rancho Cucamonga-Beach |
Pacific Palisades-Elliott |
VJH 5 |
2-0 |
|
13 |
Purple A |
|
Sat 03/25/2023 |
Noon |
Santa Monica-Lieb |
Quartz Hill-Walton |
VJH 1 |
1-1 |
|
14 |
Red C |
|
Sat 03/25/2023 |
Noon |
VNSO-Solomon |
South LA-Wilson |
VJH 2 |
3-0 |
|
15 |
Black E |
|
Sat 03/25/2023 |
Noon |
Bishop-Acree |
Fontana-lane |
VJH 5 |
1-1 |
|
16 |
Purple A |
|
Sat 03/25/2023 |
1:00 pm |
fontana-daniel lopez |
VNSO-Gillespie |
VJH 1 |
8-0 |
|
17 |
Red C |
|
Sat 03/25/2023 |
1:00 pm |
Ventura-Ramirez |
Jurupa-Salguero |
VJH 2 |
0-5 |
|
18 |
Black E |
|
Sat 03/25/2023 |
1:00 pm |
Bakersfield-Carrasco |
Culver City-Moser |
VJH 5 |
3-3 |
|
19 |
Purple B |
|
Sat 03/25/2023 |
2:00 pm |
Camarillo-Margolin |
Hesperia-Navarro |
VJH 1 |
1-4 |
|
20 |
Red D |
|
Sat 03/25/2023 |
2:00 pm |
Rancho Cucamonga-De La Mora |
Rosena Ranch-Stonerock |
VJH 2 |
3-4 |
|
21 |
Black F |
|
Sat 03/25/2023 |
2:00 pm |
Rancho Cucamonga-Beach |
Upland-Tronson |
VJH 5 |
2-0 |
|
22 |
Purple B |
|
Sat 03/25/2023 |
3:00 pm |
Castaic-Amandus |
Santa Monica-Joukar |
VJH 1 |
3-0 |
|
23 |
Red D |
|
Sat 03/25/2023 |
3:00 pm |
Santa Monica-Rodriguez |
South LA-Gerard |
VJH 2 |
1-2 |
|
24 |
Black F |
|
Sat 03/25/2023 |
3:00 pm |
Pacific Palisades-Elliott |
Claremont-Strauss |
VJH 5 |
0-3 |
|
25 |
Purple A |
|
Sun 03/26/2023 |
8:00 am |
Quartz Hill-Walton |
fontana-daniel lopez |
VJH 1 |
0-8 |
|
26 |
Red C |
|
Sun 03/26/2023 |
8:00 am |
South LA-Wilson |
Ventura-Ramirez |
VJH 2 |
2-2 |
|
27 |
Black E |
|
Sun 03/26/2023 |
8:00 am |
Fontana-lane |
Bakersfield-Carrasco |
VJH 5 |
5-2 |
|
28 |
Purple A |
|
Sun 03/26/2023 |
9:00 am |
VNSO-Gillespie |
Santa Monica-Lieb |
VJH 1 |
1-2 |
|
29 |
Red C |
|
Sun 03/26/2023 |
9:00 am |
Jurupa-Salguero |
VNSO-Solomon |
VJH 2 |
0-0 |
|
30 |
Black E |
|
Sun 03/26/2023 |
9:00 am |
Culver City-Moser |
Bishop-Acree |
VJH 5 |
0-1 |
|
31 |
Purple B |
|
Sun 03/26/2023 |
10:00 am |
Hesperia-Navarro |
Castaic-Amandus |
VJH 1 |
2-2 |
|
32 |
Red D |
|
Sun 03/26/2023 |
10:00 am |
Rosena Ranch-Stonerock |
Santa Monica-Rodriguez |
VJH 2 |
2-2 |
|
33 |
Black F |
|
Sun 03/26/2023 |
10:00 am |
Upland-Tronson |
Pacific Palisades-Elliott |
VJH 5 |
1-2 |
|
34 |
Purple B |
|
Sun 03/26/2023 |
11:00 am |
Santa Monica-Joukar |
Camarillo-Margolin |
VJH 1 |
2-4 |
|
35 |
Red D |
|
Sun 03/26/2023 |
11:00 am |
South LA-Gerard |
Rancho Cucamonga-De La Mora |
VJH 2 |
2-1 |
|
36 |
Black F |
|
Sun 03/26/2023 |
11:00 am |
Claremont-Strauss |
Rancho Cucamonga-Beach |
VJH 5 |
3-1 |
|
37 |
CONS |
Black-E2nd v F2nd |
Sun 03/26/2023 |
1:45 pm |
Rancho Cucamonga-Beach |
Bishop-Acree |
VJH 5 |
1-0 |
|
38 |
CONS |
Red-C2nd v D2nd |
Sun 03/26/2023 |
1:45 pm |
Rosena Ranch-Stonerock |
Jurupa-Salguero |
VJH 2 |
4-2 |
|
39 |
CONS |
Purple-A2nd v B2nd |
Sun 03/26/2023 |
1:45 pm |
Santa Monica-Lieb |
Hesperia-Navarro |
VJH 1 |
2-1 |
|
40 |
CHAMP |
Black-E1st v F1st |
Sun 03/26/2023 |
3:15 pm |
Claremont-Strauss |
Fontana-lane |
VJH 5 |
2-1 |
|
41 |
CHAMP |
Red-C1st v D1st |
Sun 03/26/2023 |
3:15 pm |
VNSO-Solomon |
South LA-Gerard |
VJH 2 |
0-2 |
|
42 |
CHAMP |
Purple-A1st v B1st |
Sun 03/26/2023 |
3:15 pm |
Castaic-Amandus |
fontana-daniel lopez |
VJH 1 |
2-1 |
|
|
Pool |
|
Date |
Time |
Home |
Visitor |
Field |
Score |
1 |
Purple A |
|
Sat 03/25/2023 |
8:00 am |
BISHOP-Woods |
Claremont-Lord |
ALJH 3 |
1-10 |
|
2 |
Purple A |
|
Sat 03/25/2023 |
9:10 am |
Rancho Cucamonga-Vivas |
Fontana-Farmer |
ALJH 3 |
5-0 |
|
3 |
Purple B |
|
Sat 03/25/2023 |
10:20 am |
BISHOP-Santana |
Jurupa-Lara |
ALJH 3 |
2-2 |
|
4 |
Purple B |
|
Sat 03/25/2023 |
11:30 am |
Rancho Cucamonga-Yoder |
Beverly Hills-Leon |
ALJH 3 |
1-1 |
|
5 |
Purple A |
|
Sat 03/25/2023 |
12:40 pm |
Rancho Cucamonga-Vivas |
BISHOP-Woods |
ALJH 3 |
14-0 |
|
6 |
Purple A |
|
Sat 03/25/2023 |
1:50 pm |
Fontana-Farmer |
Claremont-Lord |
ALJH 3 |
0-5 |
|
7 |
Purple B |
|
Sat 03/25/2023 |
3:00 pm |
Rancho Cucamonga-Yoder |
BISHOP-Santana |
ALJH 3 |
2-2 |
|
8 |
Purple B |
|
Sat 03/25/2023 |
4:10 pm |
Beverly Hills-Leon |
Jurupa-Lara |
ALJH 3 |
4-1 |
|
9 |
Purple A |
|
Sun 03/26/2023 |
8:00 am |
BISHOP-Woods |
Fontana-Farmer |
ALJH 3 |
0-10 |
|
10 |
Purple A |
|
Sun 03/26/2023 |
9:10 am |
Claremont-Lord |
Rancho Cucamonga-Vivas |
ALJH 3 |
1-0 |
|
11 |
Purple B |
|
Sun 03/26/2023 |
10:20 am |
BISHOP-Santana |
Beverly Hills-Leon |
ALJH 3 |
1-2 |
|
12 |
Purple B |
|
Sun 03/26/2023 |
11:30 am |
Jurupa-Lara |
Rancho Cucamonga-Yoder |
ALJH 3 |
1-6 |
|
13 |
CONS |
Purple-A2nd v B2nd |
Sun 03/26/2023 |
1:45 pm |
Rancho Cucamonga-Vivas |
Rancho Cucamonga-Yoder |
ALJH 3 |
1-2 |
|
14 |
CHAMP |
Purple-A1st v B1st |
Sun 03/26/2023 |
3:15 pm |
Claremont-Lord |
Beverly Hills-Leon |
ALJH 3 |
4-1 |
|
|
Pool |
|
Date |
Time |
Home |
Visitor |
Field |
Score |
1 |
Purple A |
|
Sat 03/25/2023 |
8:00 am |
Jurupa-Barajas |
Rancho Cucamonga-Sapienza |
ALJH 1 |
1-1 |
|
2 |
Black E |
|
Sat 03/25/2023 |
8:00 am |
Rancho Cucamonga-Swan |
Bishop-Braaten |
VJH 6 |
3-1 |
|
3 |
Purple A |
|
Sat 03/25/2023 |
9:10 am |
Downey-Sanchez |
Camarillo-Garcia |
ALJH 1 |
1-3 |
|
4 |
Black E |
|
Sat 03/25/2023 |
9:10 am |
LA VERNE-James Montague |
South LA-Sierra |
VJH 6 |
5-0 |
|
5 |
Purple B |
|
Sat 03/25/2023 |
10:20 am |
Rancho Cucamonga-Perryman |
Bishop-Acree |
ALJH 1 |
4-0 |
|
6 |
Black F |
|
Sat 03/25/2023 |
10:20 am |
Fontana-Castillo |
Culver City-Athanasakis |
VJH 6 |
3-4 |
|
7 |
Purple B |
|
Sat 03/25/2023 |
11:30 am |
Upland-Martin |
Covina-Gonzalez |
ALJH 1 |
4-1 |
|
8 |
Black F |
|
Sat 03/25/2023 |
11:30 am |
TORRANCE-JOHN OCONNELL |
Beaumont-Maldonado |
VJH 6 |
5-0 |
|
9 |
Purple A |
|
Sat 03/25/2023 |
12:40 pm |
Downey-Sanchez |
Jurupa-Barajas |
ALJH 1 |
0-3 |
|
10 |
Black E |
|
Sat 03/25/2023 |
12:40 pm |
LA VERNE-James Montague |
Rancho Cucamonga-Swan |
VJH 6 |
0-2 |
|
11 |
Purple A |
|
Sat 03/25/2023 |
1:50 pm |
Camarillo-Garcia |
Rancho Cucamonga-Sapienza |
ALJH 1 |
0-7 |
|
12 |
Black E |
|
Sat 03/25/2023 |
1:50 pm |
South LA-Sierra |
Bishop-Braaten |
VJH 6 |
0-6 |
|
13 |
Purple B |
|
Sat 03/25/2023 |
3:00 pm |
Upland-Martin |
Rancho Cucamonga-Perryman |
ALJH 1 |
0-3 |
|
14 |
Black F |
|
Sat 03/25/2023 |
3:00 pm |
TORRANCE-JOHN OCONNELL |
Fontana-Castillo |
VJH 6 |
5-1 |
|
15 |
Purple B |
|
Sat 03/25/2023 |
4:10 pm |
Covina-Gonzalez |
Bishop-Acree |
ALJH 1 |
0-4 |
|
16 |
Black F |
|
Sat 03/25/2023 |
4:10 pm |
Beaumont-Maldonado |
Culver City-Athanasakis |
VJH 6 |
2-4 |
|
17 |
Purple A |
|
Sun 03/26/2023 |
8:00 am |
Jurupa-Barajas |
Camarillo-Garcia |
ALJH 1 |
2-0 |
|
18 |
Black E |
|
Sun 03/26/2023 |
8:00 am |
Rancho Cucamonga-Swan |
South LA-Sierra |
VJH 6 |
4-1 |
|
19 |
Purple A |
|
Sun 03/26/2023 |
9:10 am |
Rancho Cucamonga-Sapienza |
Downey-Sanchez |
ALJH 1 |
4-0 |
|
20 |
Black E |
|
Sun 03/26/2023 |
9:10 am |
Bishop-Braaten |
LA VERNE-James Montague |
VJH 6 |
3-1 |
|
21 |
Purple B |
|
Sun 03/26/2023 |
10:20 am |
Rancho Cucamonga-Perryman |
Covina-Gonzalez |
ALJH 1 |
14-0 |
|
22 |
Black F |
|
Sun 03/26/2023 |
10:20 am |
Fontana-Castillo |
Beaumont-Maldonado |
VJH 6 |
5-1 |
|
23 |
Purple B |
|
Sun 03/26/2023 |
11:30 am |
Bishop-Acree |
Upland-Martin |
ALJH 1 |
0-9 |
|
24 |
Black F |
|
Sun 03/26/2023 |
11:30 am |
Culver City-Athanasakis |
TORRANCE-JOHN OCONNELL |
VJH 6 |
0-1 |
|
25 |
CONS |
Purple-A2nd v B2nd |
Sun 03/26/2023 |
1:45 pm |
Upland-Martin |
Jurupa-Barajas |
ALJH 1 |
1-2 |
|
26 |
CONS |
Black-E2nd v F2nd |
Sun 03/26/2023 |
1:45 pm |
Bishop-Braaten |
Culver City-Athanasakis |
VJH 6 |
2-6 |
|
27 |
CHAMP |
Purple-A1st v B1st |
Sun 03/26/2023 |
3:15 pm |
Rancho Cucamonga-Perryman |
Rancho Cucamonga-Sapienza |
ALJH 1 |
2-3 |
|
28 |
CHAMP |
Black-E1st v F1st |
Sun 03/26/2023 |
3:15 pm |
Rancho Cucamonga-Swan |
TORRANCE-JOHN OCONNELL |
VJH 6 |
1-2 |
|
|
Pool |
|
Date |
Time |
Home |
Visitor |
Field |
Score |
1 |
Purple A |
|
Sat 03/25/2023 |
8:00 am |
Corona-Haefner |
Fontana-Marroquin |
Beryl 1 |
2-3 |
|
2 |
Purple A |
|
Sat 03/25/2023 |
9:10 am |
Canyon Country-Villena |
Upland-de Vocht |
Beryl 1 |
1-0 |
|
3 |
Purple B |
|
Sat 03/25/2023 |
10:20 am |
Bishop-Santana |
Rancho Cucamonga-Gonzalez |
Beryl 1 |
1-0 |
|
4 |
Purple B |
|
Sat 03/25/2023 |
11:30 am |
Downey-Buenrostro |
Chino-Barajas |
Beryl 1 |
1-3 |
|
5 |
Purple A |
|
Sat 03/25/2023 |
12:40 pm |
Canyon Country-Villena |
Corona-Haefner |
Beryl 1 |
1-3 |
|
6 |
Purple A |
|
Sat 03/25/2023 |
1:50 pm |
Upland-de Vocht |
Fontana-Marroquin |
Beryl 1 |
1-1 |
|
7 |
Purple B |
|
Sat 03/25/2023 |
3:00 pm |
Downey-Buenrostro |
Bishop-Santana |
Beryl 1 |
1-3 |
|
8 |
Purple B |
|
Sat 03/25/2023 |
4:10 pm |
Chino-Barajas |
Rancho Cucamonga-Gonzalez |
Beryl 1 |
2-0 |
|
9 |
Purple A |
|
Sun 03/26/2023 |
8:00 am |
Corona-Haefner |
Upland-de Vocht |
Beryl 1 |
2-1 |
|
10 |
Purple A |
|
Sun 03/26/2023 |
9:10 am |
Fontana-Marroquin |
Canyon Country-Villena |
Beryl 1 |
3-0 |
|
11 |
Purple B |
|
Sun 03/26/2023 |
10:20 am |
Rancho Cucamonga-Gonzalez |
Downey-Buenrostro |
Beryl 1 |
3-1 |
|
12 |
Purple B |
|
Sun 03/26/2023 |
11:30 am |
Bishop-Santana |
Chino-Barajas |
Beryl 1 |
0-1 |
|
13 |
CONS |
Purple-A2nd v B2nd |
Sun 03/26/2023 |
1:45 pm |
Corona-Haefner |
Bishop-Santana |
Beryl 1 |
2-0 |
|
14 |
CHAMP |
Purple-A1st v B1st |
Sun 03/26/2023 |
3:30 pm |
Chino-Barajas |
Fontana-Marroquin |
Beryl 1 |
5-1 |
|
|
Pool |
|
Date |
Time |
Home |
Visitor |
Field |
Score |
1 |
Purple A |
|
Sat 03/25/2023 |
8:00 am |
Rancho Cucamonga-Conlon |
Hesperia-Mason |
Beryl 2 |
3-1 |
|
2 |
Red C |
|
Sat 03/25/2023 |
8:00 am |
North Valley-Sewell |
Upland-Urenda |
Beryl 3 |
0-2 |
|
3 |
Purple A |
|
Sat 03/25/2023 |
9:10 am |
Moreno Valley-Alvarado |
Jurupa-Ricci |
Beryl 2 |
3-2 |
|
4 |
Red C |
|
Sat 03/25/2023 |
9:10 am |
Bishop-Weller |
Downey-Gonzalez |
Beryl 3 |
3-0 |
|
5 |
Purple B |
|
Sat 03/25/2023 |
10:20 am |
Beverly Hills-Bar-zion |
Rancho Cucamonga-Drayer |
Beryl 2 |
1-3 |
|
6 |
Red D |
|
Sat 03/25/2023 |
10:20 am |
Santa Monica-Byrne |
VNSO-del toro |
Beryl 3 |
0-2 |
|
7 |
Purple B |
|
Sat 03/25/2023 |
11:30 am |
fontana-garay |
Perris- Morales |
Beryl 2 |
0-5 |
|
8 |
Red D |
|
Sat 03/25/2023 |
11:30 am |
lakewood-Ames |
Indio-Sanchez |
Beryl 3 |
0-2 |
|
9 |
Purple A |
|
Sat 03/25/2023 |
12:40 pm |
Moreno Valley-Alvarado |
Rancho Cucamonga-Conlon |
Beryl 2 |
0-2 |
|
10 |
Red C |
|
Sat 03/25/2023 |
12:40 pm |
Bishop-Weller |
North Valley-Sewell |
Beryl 3 |
3-0 |
|
11 |
Purple A |
|
Sat 03/25/2023 |
1:50 pm |
Jurupa-Ricci |
Hesperia-Mason |
Beryl 2 |
1-2 |
|
12 |
Red C |
|
Sat 03/25/2023 |
1:50 pm |
Downey-Gonzalez |
Upland-Urenda |
Beryl 3 |
0-3 |
|
13 |
Purple B |
|
Sat 03/25/2023 |
3:00 pm |
fontana-garay |
Beverly Hills-Bar-zion |
Beryl 2 |
1-2 |
|
14 |
Red D |
|
Sat 03/25/2023 |
3:00 pm |
lakewood-Ames |
Santa Monica-Byrne |
Beryl 3 |
0-0 |
|
15 |
Purple B |
|
Sat 03/25/2023 |
4:10 pm |
Perris- Morales |
Rancho Cucamonga-Drayer |
Beryl 2 |
3-0 |
|
16 |
Red D |
|
Sat 03/25/2023 |
4:10 pm |
Indio-Sanchez |
VNSO-del toro |
Beryl 3 |
7-0 |
|
17 |
Purple A |
|
Sun 03/26/2023 |
8:00 am |
Rancho Cucamonga-Conlon |
Jurupa-Ricci |
Beryl 2 |
1-0 |
|
18 |
Red C |
|
Sun 03/26/2023 |
8:00 am |
North Valley-Sewell |
Downey-Gonzalez |
Beryl 3 |
2-0 |
|
19 |
Purple A |
|
Sun 03/26/2023 |
9:10 am |
Hesperia-Mason |
Moreno Valley-Alvarado |
Beryl 2 |
3-0 |
|
20 |
Red C |
|
Sun 03/26/2023 |
9:10 am |
Upland-Urenda |
Bishop-Weller |
Beryl 3 |
0-0 |
|
21 |
Purple B |
|
Sun 03/26/2023 |
10:20 am |
Beverly Hills-Bar-zion |
Perris- Morales |
Beryl 2 |
0-10 |
|
22 |
Red D |
|
Sun 03/26/2023 |
10:20 am |
Santa Monica-Byrne |
Indio-Sanchez |
Beryl 3 |
0-10 |
|
23 |
Purple B |
|
Sun 03/26/2023 |
11:30 am |
Rancho Cucamonga-Drayer |
fontana-garay |
Beryl 2 |
4-0 |
|
24 |
Red D |
|
Sun 03/26/2023 |
11:30 am |
VNSO-del toro |
lakewood-Ames |
Beryl 3 |
1-1 |
|
25 |
CONS |
Purple-A2nd v B2nd |
Sun 03/26/2023 |
1:45 pm |
Rancho Cucamonga-Drayer |
Hesperia-Mason |
Beryl 2 |
4-1 |
|
26 |
CONS |
Red-C2nd v D2nd |
Sun 03/26/2023 |
1:45 pm |
Upland-Urenda |
VNSO-del toro |
Beryl 3 |
2-1 |
|
27 |
CHAMP |
Red-C1st v D1st |
Sun 03/26/2023 |
3:30 pm |
Perris- Morales |
Rancho Cucamonga-Conlon |
Beryl 3 |
1-0 |
|
28 |
CHAMP |
Purple-A1st v B1st |
Sun 03/26/2023 |
3:30 pm |
Indio-Sanchez |
Bishop-Weller |
Beryl 2 |
2-0 |
|
|
Pool |
|
Date |
Time |
Home |
Visitor |
Field |
Score |
1 |
Purple A |
|
Sat 03/25/2023 |
8:00 am |
North Valley-Arsinian |
CULVER CITY-Budhwani |
Red Hill 2 |
1-0 |
|
2 |
Purple A |
|
Sat 03/25/2023 |
9:10 am |
Woodland Hills-Sean Dinse |
Rancho Cucamonga-Sweetland |
Red Hill 2 |
1-3 |
|
3 |
Purple B |
|
Sat 03/25/2023 |
10:20 am |
chino-Cruz |
Bishop-Braaten |
Red Hill 2 |
2-0 |
|
4 |
Purple B |
|
Sat 03/25/2023 |
11:30 am |
Downey-Moreno |
Upland-Lopez |
Red Hill 2 |
2-3 |
|
5 |
Purple A |
|
Sat 03/25/2023 |
12:40 pm |
Woodland Hills-Sean Dinse |
North Valley-Arsinian |
Red Hill 2 |
0-1 |
|
6 |
Purple A |
|
Sat 03/25/2023 |
1:50 pm |
Rancho Cucamonga-Sweetland |
CULVER CITY-Budhwani |
Red Hill 2 |
1-2 |
|
7 |
Purple B |
|
Sat 03/25/2023 |
3:00 pm |
Downey-Moreno |
chino-Cruz |
Red Hill 2 |
1-4 |
|
8 |
Purple B |
|
Sat 03/25/2023 |
4:10 pm |
Upland-Lopez |
Bishop-Braaten |
Red Hill 2 |
3-1 |
|
9 |
Purple A |
|
Sun 03/26/2023 |
8:00 am |
North Valley-Arsinian |
Rancho Cucamonga-Sweetland |
Red Hill 2 |
1-0 |
|
10 |
Purple A |
|
Sun 03/26/2023 |
9:10 am |
CULVER CITY-Budhwani |
Woodland Hills-Sean Dinse |
Red Hill 2 |
3-0 |
|
11 |
Purple B |
|
Sun 03/26/2023 |
10:20 am |
chino-Cruz |
Upland-Lopez |
Red Hill 2 |
0-0 |
|
12 |
Purple B |
|
Sun 03/26/2023 |
11:30 am |
Bishop-Braaten |
Downey-Moreno |
Red Hill 2 |
2-3 |
|
13 |
CONS |
Purple-A2nd v B2nd |
Sun 03/26/2023 |
1:45 pm |
Upland-Lopez |
CULVER CITY-Budhwani |
Red Hill 2 |
2-1 |
|
14 |
CHAMP |
Purple-A1st v B1st |
Sun 03/26/2023 |
3:30 pm |
North Valley-Arsinian |
chino-Cruz |
Red Hill 2 |
0-2 |
|
|
Pool |
|
Date |
Time |
Home |
Visitor |
Field |
Score |
1 |
Pink A |
|
Sat 03/25/2023 |
8:00 am |
Santa Barbara-Kaufman |
Beverly Hills-Wolfen |
Beryl 4 |
2-9 |
|
2 |
Pink A |
|
Sat 03/25/2023 |
9:10 am |
Rancho Cucamonga-Rodriguez |
Fontana-Ayala |
Beryl 4 |
2-1 |
|
3 |
Pink B |
|
Sat 03/25/2023 |
10:20 am |
Downey-Falcon |
Claremont-Mowbray |
Beryl 4 |
0-3 |
|
4 |
Pink B |
|
Sat 03/25/2023 |
11:30 am |
WALNUT AYSO-Ramos |
Arcadia-Barber |
Beryl 4 |
0-4 |
|
5 |
Pink A |
|
Sat 03/25/2023 |
12:40 pm |
Rancho Cucamonga-Rodriguez |
Santa Barbara-Kaufman |
Beryl 4 |
1-1 |
|
6 |
Pink A |
|
Sat 03/25/2023 |
1:50 pm |
Fontana-Ayala |
Beverly Hills-Wolfen |
Beryl 4 |
1-1 |
|
7 |
Pink B |
|
Sat 03/25/2023 |
3:00 pm |
WALNUT AYSO-Ramos |
Downey-Falcon |
Beryl 4 |
1-1 |
|
8 |
Pink B |
|
Sat 03/25/2023 |
4:10 pm |
Arcadia-Barber |
Claremont-Mowbray |
Beryl 4 |
4-0 |
|
9 |
Pink A |
|
Sun 03/26/2023 |
8:00 am |
Santa Barbara-Kaufman |
Fontana-Ayala |
Beryl 4 |
0-0 |
|
10 |
Pink A |
|
Sun 03/26/2023 |
9:10 am |
Beverly Hills-Wolfen |
Rancho Cucamonga-Rodriguez |
Beryl 4 |
3-0 |
|
11 |
Pink B |
|
Sun 03/26/2023 |
10:20 am |
Downey-Falcon |
Arcadia-Barber |
Beryl 4 |
0-6 |
|
12 |
Pink B |
|
Sun 03/26/2023 |
11:30 am |
Claremont-Mowbray |
WALNUT AYSO-Ramos |
Beryl 4 |
4-0 |
|
13 |
CONS |
Pink A2nd v B2nd |
Sun 03/26/2023 |
1:45 pm |
Rancho Cucamonga-Rodriguez |
Claremont-Mowbray |
Beryl 4 |
3-1 |
|
14 |
CHAMP |
Pink A1st v B1st |
Sun 03/26/2023 |
3:30 pm |
Arcadia-Barber |
Beverly Hills-Wolfen |
Beryl 4 |
2-1 |
|
|
Pool |
|
Date |
Time |
Home |
Visitor |
Field |
Score |
1 |
Purple A |
|
Sat 03/25/2023 |
8:00 am |
Chino Hills-Tinsley |
Diamond Bar-Moskovitz |
ECP 1 |
0-3 |
|
2 |
Purple A |
|
Sat 03/25/2023 |
9:10 am |
Downey-Lerma |
Upland-Barbosa |
ECP 1 |
3-0 |
|
3 |
Purple B |
|
Sat 03/25/2023 |
10:20 am |
North Valley-Ayala |
South Ontario-Sobero |
ECP 1 |
1-4 |
|
4 |
Purple B |
|
Sat 03/25/2023 |
11:30 am |
North Torrance-R Checa |
Culver city-Garcia |
ECP 1 |
0-1 |
|
5 |
Purple A |
|
Sat 03/25/2023 |
12:40 pm |
Downey-Lerma |
Chino Hills-Tinsley |
ECP 1 |
0-0 |
|
6 |
Purple A |
|
Sat 03/25/2023 |
1:50 pm |
Upland-Barbosa |
Diamond Bar-Moskovitz |
ECP 1 |
3-0 |
|
7 |
Purple B |
|
Sat 03/25/2023 |
3:00 pm |
North Torrance-R Checa |
North Valley-Ayala |
ECP 1 |
2-1 |
|
8 |
Purple B |
|
Sat 03/25/2023 |
4:10 pm |
Culver city-Garcia |
South Ontario-Sobero |
ECP 1 |
1-1 |
|
9 |
Purple A |
|
Sun 03/26/2023 |
8:00 am |
Chino Hills-Tinsley |
Upland-Barbosa |
ECP 1 |
0-1 |
|
10 |
Purple A |
|
Sun 03/26/2023 |
9:10 am |
Diamond Bar-Moskovitz |
Downey-Lerma |
ECP 1 |
1-2 |
|
11 |
Purple B |
|
Sun 03/26/2023 |
10:20 am |
North Valley-Ayala |
Culver city-Garcia |
ECP 1 |
0-3 |
|
12 |
Purple B |
|
Sun 03/26/2023 |
11:30 am |
South Ontario-Sobero |
North Torrance-R Checa |
ECP 1 |
1-0 |
|
13 |
CONS |
Purple-A2nd v B2nd |
Sun 03/26/2023 |
1:45 pm |
South Ontario-Sobero |
Upland-Barbosa |
ECP 2 |
1-0 |
|
14 |
CHAMP |
Purple-A1st v B1st |
Sun 03/26/2023 |
3:30 pm |
Downey-Lerma |
Culver city-Garcia |
ECP 2 |
4-1 |
|
|
Pool |
|
Date |
Time |
Home |
Visitor |
Field |
Score |
1 |
Pink A |
|
Sat 03/25/2023 |
8:00 am |
Rancho Cucamonga-Maxwell |
Diamond Bar-Wes Evans |
ECP 2 |
0-3 |
|
2 |
Pink A |
|
Sat 03/25/2023 |
9:10 am |
Arcadia-Dugan |
Beaumont-Gilmet |
ECP 2 |
0-0 |
|
3 |
Pink B |
|
Sat 03/25/2023 |
10:20 am |
Perris-Echeverry |
Downey-martinez |
ECP 2 |
0-6 |
|
4 |
Pink B |
|
Sat 03/25/2023 |
11:30 am |
Bakersfield-Coplan |
Corona/Norco-Stone |
ECP 2 |
0-1 |
|
5 |
Pink A |
|
Sat 03/25/2023 |
12:40 pm |
Arcadia-Dugan |
Rancho Cucamonga-Maxwell |
ECP 2 |
6-0 |
|
6 |
Pink A |
|
Sat 03/25/2023 |
1:50 pm |
Beaumont-Gilmet |
Diamond Bar-Wes Evans |
ECP 2 |
1-1 |
|
7 |
Pink B |
|
Sat 03/25/2023 |
3:00 pm |
Bakersfield-Coplan |
Perris-Echeverry |
ECP 2 |
3-0 |
|
8 |
Pink B |
|
Sat 03/25/2023 |
4:10 pm |
Corona/Norco-Stone |
Downey-martinez |
ECP 2 |
0-2 |
|
9 |
Pink A |
|
Sun 03/26/2023 |
8:00 am |
Rancho Cucamonga-Maxwell |
Beaumont-Gilmet |
ECP 2 |
1-8 |
|
10 |
Pink A |
|
Sun 03/26/2023 |
9:10 am |
Diamond Bar-Wes Evans |
Arcadia-Dugan |
ECP 2 |
2-0 |
|
11 |
Pink B |
|
Sun 03/26/2023 |
10:20 am |
Perris-Echeverry |
Corona/Norco-Stone |
ECP 2 |
1-3 |
|
12 |
Pink B |
|
Sun 03/26/2023 |
11:30 am |
Downey-martinez |
Bakersfield-Coplan |
ECP 2 |
4-0 |
|
13 |
CONS |
Pink-A2nd v B2nd |
Sun 03/26/2023 |
1:45 pm |
Beaumont-Gilmet |
Corona/Norco-Stone |
ECP 1 |
0-5 |
|
14 |
CHAMP |
Pink-A1st v B1st |
Sun 03/26/2023 |
3:30 pm |
Downey-martinez |
Diamond Bar-Wes Evans |
ECP 1 |
4-1 |
|