Click to publish schedules
Click to quickly turn publishing on/off
|
Pool |
|
Date |
Time |
Home |
Visitor |
Court |
Score |
1 |
Bracket |
|
Wed 12/13/2017 |
3:30 pm |
Moorpark |
Crescenta Valley |
Chaminade |
38-68 |
|
2 |
Bracket |
|
Wed 12/13/2017 |
3:30 pm |
Simi Valley 2 |
El Camino Real |
SVHS |
64-41 |
|
3 |
Bracket |
|
Wed 12/13/2017 |
5:00 pm |
Chatsworth |
Westlake |
Chaminade |
28-68 |
|
4 |
Bracket |
|
Wed 12/13/2017 |
5:00 pm |
Oxnard |
Calabasas |
SVHS |
42-72 |
|
5 |
Bracket |
|
Wed 12/13/2017 |
6:30 pm |
Chaminade |
Agoura |
Chaminade |
55-44 |
|
6 |
Bracket |
|
Wed 12/13/2017 |
6:30 pm |
Simi Valley |
Cleveland |
SVHS |
79-47 |
|
7 |
Bracket |
|
Wed 12/13/2017 |
8:00 pm |
Camarillo |
Saugus |
Chaminade |
62-42 |
|
8 |
Bracket |
|
Wed 12/13/2017 |
8:00 pm |
Thousand Oaks |
Sierra Canyon |
SVHS |
79-47 |
|
9 |
Bracket |
L3 vs L1 |
Thu 12/14/2017 |
3:30 pm |
Chatsworth |
Moorpark |
Chaminade |
39-64 |
|
10 |
Bracket |
L4 vs L2 |
Thu 12/14/2017 |
3:30 pm |
Oxnard |
El Camino Real |
SVHS |
40-64 |
|
11 |
Bracket |
L7 vs L5 |
Thu 12/14/2017 |
5:00 pm |
Saugus |
Agoura |
Chaminade |
41-64 |
|
12 |
Bracket |
L8 vs L6 |
Thu 12/14/2017 |
5:00 pm |
Sierra Canyon |
Cleveland |
SVHS |
83-47 |
|
13 |
Bracket |
W3 vs W1 |
Thu 12/14/2017 |
6:30 pm |
Westlake |
Crescenta Valley |
Chaminade |
64-41 |
|
14 |
Bracket |
W4 vs W2 |
Thu 12/14/2017 |
6:30 pm |
Calabasas |
Simi Valley 2 |
SVHS |
58-48 |
|
15 |
Bracket |
W7 vs W5 |
Thu 12/14/2017 |
8:00 pm |
Camarillo |
Chaminade |
Chaminade |
43-59 |
|
16 |
Bracket |
W8 vs W6 |
Thu 12/14/2017 |
8:00 pm |
Thousand Oaks |
Simi Valley |
SVHS |
63-77 |
|
17 |
Bracket |
L11 vs L9 |
Fri 12/15/2017 |
3:30 pm |
Saugus |
Chatsworth |
Chaminade |
68-38 |
|
18 |
Bracket |
L12 vs L10 |
Fri 12/15/2017 |
3:30 pm |
Cleveland |
Oxnard |
SVHS |
42-46 |
|
19 |
Bracket |
L15 vs L13 |
Fri 12/15/2017 |
5:00 pm |
Camarillo |
Crescenta Valley |
Chaminade |
54-40 |
|
20 |
Bracket |
L16 vs L14 |
Fri 12/15/2017 |
5:00 pm |
Thousand Oaks |
Simi Valley 2 |
SVHS |
40-69 |
|
21 |
Bracket |
Consolation Semi W11 vs W9 |
Fri 12/15/2017 |
6:30 pm |
Agoura |
Moorpark |
Chaminade |
54-46 |
|
22 |
Bracket |
Consolation Semi W12 vs W10 |
Fri 12/15/2017 |
6:30 pm |
Sierra Canyon |
El Camino Real |
SVHS |
60-64 |
|
23 |
Bracket |
Final Four W13 vs W15 |
Fri 12/15/2017 |
8:00 pm |
Westlake |
Chaminade |
Chaminade |
51-60 |
|
24 |
Bracket |
Final Four W14 vs W16 |
Fri 12/15/2017 |
8:00 pm |
Calabasas |
Simi Valley |
SVHS |
66-60 |
|
25 |
Bracket |
L18 vs L17 |
Sat 12/16/2017 |
8:30 am |
Cleveland |
Chatsworth |
SVHS |
47-60 |
|
26 |
Bracket |
W18 vs W17 |
Sat 12/16/2017 |
10:00 am |
Oxnard |
Saugus |
SVHS |
60-56 |
|
27 |
Bracket |
L22 vs L21 |
Sat 12/16/2017 |
11:30 am |
Sierra Canyon |
Moorpark |
SVHS |
39-49 |
|
28 |
Bracket |
Consolation Champ W22 vs W21 |
Sat 12/16/2017 |
1:00 pm |
El Camino Real |
Agoura |
SVHS |
49-56 |
|
29 |
Bracket |
7th Place L20 vs L19 |
Sat 12/16/2017 |
2:30 pm |
Thousand Oaks |
Crescenta Valley |
SVHS |
41-42 |
|
30 |
Bracket |
5th Place W20 vs W19 |
Sat 12/16/2017 |
4:00 pm |
Simi Valley 2 |
Camarillo |
SVHS |
59-65 |
|
31 |
Bracket |
3rd Place L24 vs L23 |
Sat 12/16/2017 |
5:30 pm |
Simi Valley |
Westlake |
SVHS |
49-42 |
|
32 |
Bracket |
CHAMP W24 vs W23 |
Sat 12/16/2017 |
7:00 pm |
Calabasas |
Chaminade |
SVHS |
66-62 |
|