FROM THE DIRECTOR
11/07/2017 12:36 am
All standings are final.
Playoff schedules are available under "Schedules" for your division. Scroll to the bottom for games.
The champions from B16U, G16U and B19U will advance to Section One playoffs in Chino November 18 and 19. Both finalists in G19U will also advance.
Only finalists will receive medals.
Click to publish schedules
Click to quickly turn publishing on/off
|
Pool |
|
Date |
Time |
Home |
Visitor |
Field |
Score |
1 |
|
|
Sun 09/10/2017 |
8:00 am |
16B-03-02-Kateli |
16B-09-13-Khaja |
Live Oak |
6-1 |
|
2 |
|
|
Sun 09/10/2017 |
10:00 am |
16B-02-13-Evans |
Roberto Sanchez |
Arcadia CH |
1-8 |
|
3 |
|
|
Sun 09/10/2017 |
Noon |
16B-01-02-Tavengar |
16B-14-98-Jafari |
Arcadia CH |
0-2 |
|
4 |
|
|
Sun 09/10/2017 |
Noon |
16B-07-02-Wilson |
16B-12-13-Sweet |
La Canada JV |
2-5 |
|
5 |
|
|
Sun 09/10/2017 |
1:00 pm |
16B-13-214-Gunter |
16B-05-214-Brenes |
SPHS |
5-0 |
|
6 |
|
|
Sun 09/10/2017 |
2:00 pm |
16B-06-214-Cacciotti |
16B-04-02-Stroup |
La Canada JV |
1-5 |
|
7 |
|
|
Sun 09/10/2017 |
4:00 pm |
16B-10-13-Walker |
16B-16-98-Haynes |
Live Oak |
2-2 |
|
8 |
|
|
Mon 09/11/2017 |
6:15 pm |
16B-04-02-Stroup |
16B-05-214-Brenes |
Arcadia HS |
7-0 |
|
9 |
|
|
Mon 09/11/2017 |
6:15 pm |
16B-13-214-Gunter |
16B-01-02-Tavengar |
Arroyo S. |
1-4 |
|
10 |
|
|
Mon 09/11/2017 |
8:00 pm |
16B-07-02-Wilson |
16B-03-02-Kateli |
Arcadia HS |
0-3 |
|
11 |
|
|
Wed 09/13/2017 |
6:15 pm |
16B-14-98-Jafari |
16B-06-214-Cacciotti |
Live Oak |
3-0 |
|
12 |
|
|
Sun 09/17/2017 |
8:00 am |
16B-04-02-Stroup |
16B-13-214-Gunter |
Arcadia HS |
1-1 |
|
13 |
|
|
Sun 09/17/2017 |
10:00 am |
16B-09-13-Khaja |
16B-10-13-Walker |
Muir Central |
0-6 |
|
14 |
|
|
Sun 09/17/2017 |
10:00 am |
16B-01-02-Tavengar |
16B-02-13-Evans |
Arcadia CH |
7-0 |
|
15 |
|
|
Sun 09/17/2017 |
Noon |
16B-14-98-Jafari |
16B-12-13-Sweet |
Live Oak |
1-2 |
|
16 |
|
|
Sun 09/17/2017 |
2:00 pm |
16B-07-02-Wilson |
16B-16-98-Haynes |
Arcadia CH |
2-4 |
|
17 |
|
|
Sun 09/17/2017 |
4:00 pm |
16B-06-214-Cacciotti |
Roberto Sanchez |
Muir Central |
0-7 |
|
18 |
|
|
Sun 09/17/2017 |
4:00 pm |
16B-05-214-Brenes |
16B-03-02-Kateli |
Live Oak |
0-9 |
|
19 |
|
|
Mon 09/18/2017 |
6:15 pm |
16B-09-13-Khaja |
16B-06-214-Cacciotti |
Arroyo S. |
3-6 |
|
20 |
|
|
Mon 09/18/2017 |
8:00 pm |
16B-02-13-Evans |
16B-10-13-Walker |
Arcadia HS |
1-2 |
|
21 |
|
|
Wed 09/20/2017 |
6:15 pm |
Roberto Sanchez |
16B-16-98-Haynes |
Live Oak |
3-1 |
|
22 |
|
|
Sun 09/24/2017 |
8:00 am |
16B-01-02-Tavengar |
16B-04-02-Stroup |
Arcadia HS |
0-3 |
|
23 |
|
|
Sun 09/24/2017 |
8:00 am |
16B-10-13-Walker |
16B-14-98-Jafari |
Muir Central |
1-0† |
|
24 |
|
|
Sun 09/24/2017 |
10:00 am |
Roberto Sanchez |
16B-09-13-Khaja |
Madrid |
8-0 |
|
25 |
|
|
Sun 09/24/2017 |
11:00 am |
16B-16-98-Haynes |
16B-02-13-Evans |
Live Oak |
4-2 |
|
26 |
|
|
Sun 09/24/2017 |
1:00 pm |
16B-06-214-Cacciotti |
16B-07-02-Wilson |
SPHS |
4-4 |
|
27 |
|
|
Sun 09/24/2017 |
2:00 pm |
16B-03-02-Kateli |
16B-13-214-Gunter |
Arcadia CH |
1-1 |
|
28 |
|
|
Sun 09/24/2017 |
2:00 pm |
16B-05-214-Brenes |
16B-12-13-Sweet |
Muir Central |
1-3 |
|
29 |
|
|
Mon 09/25/2017 |
6:15 pm |
16B-03-02-Kateli |
16B-01-02-Tavengar |
Arcadia HS |
1-3 |
|
30 |
|
|
Mon 09/25/2017 |
6:15 pm |
16B-12-13-Sweet |
16B-09-13-Khaja |
Arroyo S. |
2-1 |
|
31 |
|
|
Mon 09/25/2017 |
8:00 pm |
16B-04-02-Stroup |
16B-10-13-Walker |
Arcadia HS |
4-3 |
|
32 |
|
|
Sun 10/01/2017 |
8:00 am |
16B-16-98-Haynes |
16B-14-98-Jafari |
Live Oak |
2-4 |
|
33 |
|
|
Sun 10/01/2017 |
8:00 am |
16B-02-13-Evans |
16B-03-02-Kateli |
Muir Central |
0-3 |
|
34 |
|
|
Sun 10/01/2017 |
10:00 am |
16B-12-13-Sweet |
16B-04-02-Stroup |
Muir Central |
0-4 |
|
35 |
|
|
Sun 10/01/2017 |
10:00 am |
16B-06-214-Cacciotti |
16B-10-13-Walker |
Almansor |
0-4 |
|
36 |
|
|
Sun 10/01/2017 |
Noon |
Roberto Sanchez |
16B-13-214-Gunter |
Muir Central |
2-1 |
|
37 |
|
|
Sun 10/01/2017 |
Noon |
16B-07-02-Wilson |
16B-09-13-Khaja |
Arcadia CH |
4-3 |
|
38 |
|
|
Sun 10/01/2017 |
3:00 pm |
16B-05-214-Brenes |
16B-01-02-Tavengar |
SPHS |
1-6 |
|
39 |
|
|
Mon 10/02/2017 |
8:00 pm |
16B-12-13-Sweet |
16B-02-13-Evans |
Arroyo S. |
4-1 |
|
40 |
|
|
Sun 10/08/2017 |
10:00 am |
16B-03-02-Kateli |
16B-16-98-Haynes |
Live Oak |
2-1 |
|
41 |
|
|
Sun 10/08/2017 |
10:00 am |
16B-10-13-Walker |
16B-05-214-Brenes |
Muir Central |
5-2 |
|
42 |
|
|
Sun 10/08/2017 |
10:00 am |
16B-07-02-Wilson |
Roberto Sanchez |
Arcadia CH |
0-9 |
|
43 |
|
|
Sun 10/08/2017 |
Noon |
16B-09-13-Khaja |
16B-14-98-Jafari |
Muir Central |
0-6 |
|
44 |
|
|
Sun 10/08/2017 |
2:00 pm |
16B-04-02-Stroup |
16B-02-13-Evans |
Arcadia CH |
5-1 |
|
45 |
|
|
Sun 10/08/2017 |
3:00 pm |
16B-13-214-Gunter |
16B-12-13-Sweet |
SPHS |
3-3 |
|
46 |
|
|
Sun 10/08/2017 |
4:00 pm |
16B-01-02-Tavengar |
16B-06-214-Cacciotti |
Live Oak |
3-1 |
|
47 |
|
|
Mon 10/09/2017 |
6:15 pm |
16B-13-214-Gunter |
16B-07-02-Wilson |
Arroyo S. |
1-2 |
|
48 |
|
|
Wed 10/11/2017 |
6:15 pm |
16B-14-98-Jafari |
Roberto Sanchez |
Live Oak |
0-3 |
|
49 |
|
|
Sun 10/15/2017 |
8:00 am |
16B-02-13-Evans |
16B-05-214-Brenes |
Muir Central |
4-0 |
|
50 |
|
|
Sun 10/15/2017 |
8:00 am |
16B-16-98-Haynes |
16B-09-13-Khaja |
Live Oak |
9-1 |
|
51 |
|
|
Sun 10/15/2017 |
10:00 am |
16B-14-98-Jafari |
16B-04-02-Stroup |
Live Oak |
0-2 |
|
52 |
|
|
Sun 10/15/2017 |
10:00 am |
16B-07-02-Wilson |
16B-01-02-Tavengar |
Arcadia HS |
0-6 |
|
53 |
|
|
Sun 10/15/2017 |
10:00 am |
Roberto Sanchez |
16B-03-02-Kateli |
Almansor |
5-1 |
|
54 |
|
|
Sun 10/15/2017 |
Noon |
16B-12-13-Sweet |
16B-06-214-Cacciotti |
Muir Central |
4-1 |
|
55 |
|
|
Sun 10/15/2017 |
1:00 pm |
16B-10-13-Walker |
16B-13-214-Gunter |
SPHS |
2-3 |
|
56 |
|
|
Mon 10/16/2017 |
6:15 pm |
16B-05-214-Brenes |
16B-16-98-Haynes |
Arroyo S. |
0-7 |
|
57 |
|
|
Sun 10/22/2017 |
8:00 am |
16B-03-02-Kateli |
16B-04-02-Stroup |
Arcadia HS |
0-4 |
|
58 |
|
|
Sun 10/22/2017 |
10:00 am |
16B-12-13-Sweet |
Roberto Sanchez |
Muir Central |
1-5 |
|
59 |
|
|
Sun 10/22/2017 |
Noon |
16B-01-02-Tavengar |
16B-09-13-Khaja |
Live Oak |
7-0 |
|
60 |
|
|
Sun 10/22/2017 |
1:00 pm |
16B-06-214-Cacciotti |
16B-02-13-Evans |
SPHS |
1-0 |
|
61 |
|
|
Sun 10/22/2017 |
2:00 pm |
16B-10-13-Walker |
16B-07-02-Wilson |
Muir Central |
2-2 |
|
62 |
|
|
Sun 10/22/2017 |
2:00 pm |
16B-05-214-Brenes |
16B-14-98-Jafari |
Live Oak |
0-5 |
|
63 |
|
|
Sun 10/22/2017 |
3:00 pm |
16B-13-214-Gunter |
16B-16-98-Haynes |
SPHS |
3-2 |
|
64 |
|
|
Sun 10/29/2017 |
8:00 am |
16B-09-13-Khaja |
16B-05-214-Brenes |
La Canada JV |
5-0 |
|
65 |
|
|
Sun 10/29/2017 |
8:00 am |
16B-02-13-Evans |
16B-07-02-Wilson |
Arcadia HS |
2-6 |
|
66 |
|
|
Sun 10/29/2017 |
10:00 am |
16B-04-02-Stroup |
Roberto Sanchez |
Arcadia HS |
1-1 |
|
67 |
|
|
Sun 10/29/2017 |
10:00 am |
16B-14-98-Jafari |
16B-03-02-Kateli |
Live Oak |
0-0 |
|
68 |
|
|
Sun 10/29/2017 |
2:00 pm |
16B-10-13-Walker |
16B-01-02-Tavengar |
Arcadia CH |
2-5 |
|
69 |
|
|
Sun 10/29/2017 |
3:00 pm |
16B-06-214-Cacciotti |
16B-13-214-Gunter |
SPHS |
1-2 |
|
70 |
|
|
Wed 11/01/2017 |
8:00 pm |
16B-16-98-Haynes |
16B-12-13-Sweet |
Live Oak |
6-1 |
|
71 |
|
|
Sun 11/05/2017 |
9:00 am |
16B-05-214-Brenes |
16B-07-02-Wilson |
Live Oak |
2-7 |
|
72 |
|
|
Sun 11/05/2017 |
9:00 am |
16B-13-214-Gunter |
16B-14-98-Jafari |
Madrid |
0-2 |
|
73 |
|
|
Sun 11/05/2017 |
10:00 am |
16B-16-98-Haynes |
16B-04-02-Stroup |
La Canada JV |
1-5 |
|
74 |
|
|
Sun 11/05/2017 |
10:00 am |
16B-01-02-Tavengar |
16B-12-13-Sweet |
Arcadia HS |
6-2 |
|
75 |
|
|
Sun 11/05/2017 |
11:00 am |
Roberto Sanchez |
16B-10-13-Walker |
Madrid |
2-2 |
|
76 |
|
|
Sun 11/05/2017 |
Noon |
16B-09-13-Khaja |
16B-02-13-Evans |
La Canada JV |
5-2 |
|
77 |
|
|
Sun 11/05/2017 |
2:00 pm |
16B-03-02-Kateli |
16B-06-214-Cacciotti |
Arcadia CH |
11-2 |
|
78 |
PO |
G3 - 2 vs 7 |
Mon 11/06/2017 |
6:00 pm |
Roberto Sanchez |
16B-14-98-Jafari |
Arroyo S. |
1-0 |
|
79 |
PO |
G1 -1 vs 8 |
Mon 11/06/2017 |
6:15 pm |
16B-04-02-Stroup |
16B-16-98-Haynes |
Arcadia HS |
6-0 |
|
80 |
PO |
G2 - 4 vs 5 |
Mon 11/06/2017 |
8:00 pm |
16B-03-02-Kateli |
16B-12-13-Sweet |
Arcadia HS |
3-0 |
|
81 |
PO |
G4 - 3 vs 6 |
Mon 11/06/2017 |
8:00 pm |
16B-01-02-Tavengar |
16B-10-13-Walker |
Arroyo S. |
3-2 |
|
82 |
SEMI |
WG1 v WG2 |
Sun 11/12/2017 |
10:00 am |
16B-04-02-Stroup |
16B-03-02-Kateli |
Muir Central |
4-2 |
|
83 |
SEMI |
WG3 v WG4 |
Sun 11/12/2017 |
10:00 am |
Roberto Sanchez |
16B-01-02-Tavengar |
Live Oak |
3-0 |
|
84 |
CHAMP |
|
Sun 11/12/2017 |
4:00 pm |
Roberto Sanchez |
16B-04-02-Stroup |
Muir Central |
2-3 |
|
|
Pool |
|
Date |
Time |
Home |
Visitor |
Field |
Score |
1 |
|
|
Sun 09/10/2017 |
8:00 am |
19B-08-13-Wilson |
19B-07-02-Yen |
La Canada JV |
1-2 |
|
2 |
|
|
Sun 09/10/2017 |
10:00 am |
19B-03-13-Yatsko |
19B-04-98-Sanchez |
Live Oak |
0-5 |
|
3 |
|
|
Sun 09/10/2017 |
Noon |
19B-05-908-Beltran |
19B-06-1304-Bolanos |
Live Oak |
2-1 |
|
4 |
|
|
Sun 09/10/2017 |
2:00 pm |
19B-01-02-Esquival |
19B-02-60-Serrano |
Arcadia CH |
0-6 |
|
5 |
|
|
Sun 09/17/2017 |
8:00 am |
19B-08-13-Wilson |
19B-06-1304-Bolanos |
Muir Central |
3-0 |
|
6 |
|
|
Sun 09/17/2017 |
10:00 am |
19B-04-98-Sanchez |
19B-02-60-Serrano |
Live Oak |
3-3 |
|
7 |
|
|
Sun 09/17/2017 |
10:00 am |
19B-07-02-Yen |
19B-05-908-Beltran |
Arcadia HS |
3-0 |
|
8 |
|
|
Sun 09/17/2017 |
Noon |
19B-03-13-Yatsko |
19B-01-02-Esquival |
Muir Central |
4-3 |
|
9 |
|
|
Sun 09/24/2017 |
8:00 am |
19B-02-60-Serrano |
19B-03-13-Yatsko |
Almansor |
3-1 |
|
10 |
|
|
Sun 09/24/2017 |
10:00 am |
19B-01-02-Esquival |
19B-04-98-Sanchez |
Arcadia HS |
1-5 |
|
11 |
|
|
Sun 09/24/2017 |
Noon |
19B-05-908-Beltran |
19B-08-13-Wilson |
Madrid |
1-2 |
|
12 |
|
|
Sun 09/24/2017 |
3:00 pm |
19B-06-1304-Bolanos |
19B-07-02-Yen |
SPHS |
1-4 |
|
13 |
|
|
Sun 10/01/2017 |
8:00 am |
19B-05-908-Beltran |
19B-01-02-Esquival |
Arcadia HS |
3-2 |
|
14 |
|
|
Sun 10/01/2017 |
10:00 am |
19B-07-02-Yen |
19B-03-13-Yatsko |
Arcadia HS |
4-0 |
|
15 |
|
|
Sun 10/01/2017 |
4:00 pm |
19B-08-13-Wilson |
19B-04-98-Sanchez |
Muir Central |
4-2 |
|
16 |
|
|
Sun 10/01/2017 |
4:00 pm |
19B-06-1304-Bolanos |
19B-02-60-Serrano |
Live Oak |
0-1† |
|
17 |
|
|
Sun 10/08/2017 |
8:00 am |
19B-02-60-Serrano |
19B-05-908-Beltran |
Almansor |
1-2 |
|
18 |
|
|
Sun 10/08/2017 |
8:00 am |
19B-04-98-Sanchez |
19B-07-02-Yen |
Live Oak |
3-2 |
|
19 |
|
|
Sun 10/08/2017 |
10:00 am |
19B-01-02-Esquival |
19B-06-1304-Bolanos |
Arcadia HS |
3-1 |
|
20 |
|
|
Sun 10/08/2017 |
4:00 pm |
19B-03-13-Yatsko |
19B-08-13-Wilson |
Muir Central |
2-1 |
|
21 |
|
|
Mon 10/09/2017 |
6:15 pm |
19B-04-98-Sanchez |
19B-01-02-Esquival |
Arcadia HS |
4-1 |
|
22 |
|
|
Mon 10/09/2017 |
8:00 pm |
19B-07-02-Yen |
19B-06-1304-Bolanos |
Arroyo S. |
4-1 |
|
23 |
|
|
Mon 10/09/2017 |
8:00 pm |
19B-03-13-Yatsko |
19B-02-60-Serrano |
Arcadia HS |
3-2 |
|
24 |
|
|
Sun 10/15/2017 |
8:00 am |
19B-06-1304-Bolanos |
19B-04-98-Sanchez |
Almansor |
0-2 |
|
25 |
|
|
Sun 10/15/2017 |
Noon |
19B-05-908-Beltran |
19B-03-13-Yatsko |
Live Oak |
1-4 |
|
26 |
|
|
Sun 10/15/2017 |
2:00 pm |
19B-07-02-Yen |
19B-01-02-Esquival |
Arcadia CH |
3-0 |
|
27 |
|
|
Sun 10/15/2017 |
4:00 pm |
19B-08-13-Wilson |
19B-02-60-Serrano |
Muir Central |
3-2 |
|
28 |
|
|
Mon 10/16/2017 |
6:15 pm |
19B-08-13-Wilson |
19B-05-908-Beltran |
Arcadia HS |
1-1 |
|
29 |
|
|
Sun 10/22/2017 |
8:00 am |
19B-04-98-Sanchez |
19B-05-908-Beltran |
Live Oak |
3-2 |
|
30 |
|
|
Sun 10/22/2017 |
8:00 am |
19B-03-13-Yatsko |
19B-06-1304-Bolanos |
Muir Central |
6-1 |
|
31 |
|
|
Sun 10/22/2017 |
10:00 am |
19B-02-60-Serrano |
19B-07-02-Yen |
Almansor |
1-3 |
|
32 |
|
|
Sun 10/22/2017 |
Noon |
19B-01-02-Esquival |
19B-08-13-Wilson |
Arcadia CH |
1-6 |
|
33 |
|
|
Sun 10/29/2017 |
8:00 am |
19B-02-60-Serrano |
19B-01-02-Esquival |
Almansor |
8-3 |
|
34 |
|
|
Sun 10/29/2017 |
10:00 am |
19B-07-02-Yen |
19B-08-13-Wilson |
Arcadia CH |
3-3 |
|
35 |
|
|
Sun 10/29/2017 |
Noon |
19B-04-98-Sanchez |
19B-03-13-Yatsko |
Live Oak |
1-2 |
|
36 |
|
|
Sun 10/29/2017 |
4:00 pm |
19B-06-1304-Bolanos |
19B-05-908-Beltran |
Live Oak |
1-2 |
|
37 |
|
|
Sun 11/05/2017 |
8:00 am |
19B-06-1304-Bolanos |
19B-08-13-Wilson |
La Canada JV |
1-1 |
|
38 |
|
|
Sun 11/05/2017 |
10:00 am |
19B-02-60-Serrano |
19B-04-98-Sanchez |
Almansor |
0-3† |
|
39 |
|
|
Sun 11/05/2017 |
10:00 am |
19B-01-02-Esquival |
19B-03-13-Yatsko |
Arcadia CH |
2-2 |
|
40 |
|
|
Sun 11/05/2017 |
1:00 pm |
19B-05-908-Beltran |
19B-07-02-Yen |
Live Oak |
3-1 |
|
41 |
SEMI |
2 v 3 |
Sun 11/12/2017 |
8:00 am |
19B-04-98-Sanchez |
19B-03-13-Yatsko |
Muir Central |
0-3 |
|
42 |
SEMI |
1 v 4 |
Sun 11/12/2017 |
8:00 am |
19B-07-02-Yen |
19B-08-13-Wilson |
Live Oak |
2-0 |
|
43 |
CHAMP |
|
Sun 11/12/2017 |
2:00 pm |
19B-07-02-Yen |
19B-03-13-Yatsko |
Muir Central |
4-2 |
|
|
Pool |
|
Date |
Time |
Home |
Visitor |
Field |
Score |
1 |
|
|
Sun 09/10/2017 |
10:00 am |
16G-03-60-Vasquez |
16G-06-02-Sells |
Almansor |
5-0 |
|
2 |
|
|
Sun 09/10/2017 |
10:00 am |
16G-01-02-Hodgson |
16G-02-13-Nguyen |
Arcadia HS |
2-1 |
|
3 |
|
|
Sun 09/10/2017 |
10:00 am |
16G-04-13-Del Castillo |
16G-05-98-Cooper |
La Canada JV |
3-2 |
|
4 |
|
|
Sun 09/10/2017 |
3:00 pm |
16G-07-214-Brito |
16G-08-214-Kubisen |
SPHS |
1-4 |
|
5 |
|
|
Sun 09/10/2017 |
4:00 pm |
16G-10-13-Serdar |
16G-09-02-Parnass |
La Canada JV |
3-1 |
|
6 |
|
|
Mon 09/11/2017 |
8:00 pm |
16G-07-214-Brito |
16G-01-02-Hodgson |
Arroyo S. |
4-2 |
|
7 |
|
|
Wed 09/13/2017 |
8:00 pm |
16G-05-98-Cooper |
16G-03-60-Vasquez |
Live Oak |
0-4 |
|
8 |
|
|
Sun 09/17/2017 |
8:00 am |
16G-05-98-Cooper |
16G-04-13-Del Castillo |
Live Oak |
0-3 |
|
9 |
|
|
Sun 09/17/2017 |
8:00 am |
16G-03-60-Vasquez |
16G-01-02-Hodgson |
Almansor |
6-1 |
|
10 |
|
|
Sun 09/17/2017 |
Noon |
16G-09-02-Parnass |
16G-07-214-Brito |
Arcadia CH |
3-2 |
|
11 |
|
|
Sun 09/17/2017 |
1:00 pm |
16G-08-214-Kubisen |
16G-02-13-Nguyen |
Arroyo S. |
0-1 |
|
12 |
|
|
Sun 09/17/2017 |
2:00 pm |
16G-10-13-Serdar |
16G-06-02-Sells |
Muir Central |
3-1 |
|
13 |
|
|
Mon 09/18/2017 |
6:15 pm |
16G-06-02-Sells |
16G-07-214-Brito |
Arcadia HS |
3-0 |
|
14 |
|
|
Mon 09/18/2017 |
8:00 pm |
16G-10-13-Serdar |
16G-04-13-Del Castillo |
Arroyo S. |
0-1 |
|
15 |
|
|
Sun 09/24/2017 |
9:00 am |
16G-05-98-Cooper |
16G-08-214-Kubisen |
Live Oak |
1-1 |
|
16 |
|
|
Sun 09/24/2017 |
10:00 am |
16G-06-02-Sells |
16G-09-02-Parnass |
Arcadia CH |
0-5 |
|
17 |
|
|
Sun 09/24/2017 |
10:00 am |
16G-10-13-Serdar |
16G-07-214-Brito |
Muir Central |
0-1 |
|
18 |
|
|
Sun 09/24/2017 |
Noon |
16G-03-60-Vasquez |
16G-02-13-Nguyen |
Muir Central |
1-3 |
|
19 |
|
|
Sun 09/24/2017 |
4:00 pm |
16G-04-13-Del Castillo |
16G-01-02-Hodgson |
Muir Central |
3-2 |
|
20 |
|
|
Mon 09/25/2017 |
8:00 pm |
16G-02-13-Nguyen |
16G-01-02-Hodgson |
Arroyo S. |
2-1 |
|
21 |
|
|
Wed 09/27/2017 |
6:15 pm |
16G-04-13-Del Castillo |
16G-09-02-Parnass |
Live Oak |
5-2 |
|
22 |
|
|
Sun 10/01/2017 |
10:00 am |
16G-01-02-Hodgson |
16G-04-13-Del Castillo |
Arcadia CH |
2-4 |
|
23 |
|
|
Sun 10/01/2017 |
Noon |
16G-05-98-Cooper |
16G-10-13-Serdar |
Live Oak |
0-2 |
|
24 |
|
|
Sun 10/01/2017 |
1:00 pm |
16G-07-214-Brito |
16G-06-02-Sells |
SPHS |
2-2 |
|
25 |
|
|
Sun 10/01/2017 |
2:00 pm |
16G-08-214-Kubisen |
16G-09-02-Parnass |
Live Oak |
1-1 |
|
26 |
|
|
Sun 10/01/2017 |
2:00 pm |
16G-02-13-Nguyen |
16G-03-60-Vasquez |
Muir Central |
2-0 |
|
27 |
|
|
Mon 10/02/2017 |
6:15 pm |
16G-09-02-Parnass |
16G-03-60-Vasquez |
Arcadia HS |
0-5 |
|
28 |
|
|
Mon 10/02/2017 |
8:00 pm |
16G-06-02-Sells |
16G-02-13-Nguyen |
Arcadia HS |
3-4 |
|
29 |
|
|
Wed 10/04/2017 |
6:15 pm |
16G-08-214-Kubisen |
16G-05-98-Cooper |
Live Oak |
2-0 |
|
30 |
|
|
Sun 10/08/2017 |
8:00 am |
16G-09-02-Parnass |
16G-10-13-Serdar |
Arcadia HS |
2-1 |
|
31 |
|
|
Sun 10/08/2017 |
10:00 am |
16G-03-60-Vasquez |
16G-08-214-Kubisen |
Almansor |
3-0 |
|
32 |
|
|
Sun 10/08/2017 |
Noon |
16G-01-02-Hodgson |
16G-06-02-Sells |
Arcadia CH |
2-4 |
|
33 |
|
|
Sun 10/08/2017 |
2:00 pm |
16G-04-13-Del Castillo |
16G-07-214-Brito |
Muir Central |
3-3 |
|
34 |
|
|
Sun 10/08/2017 |
2:00 pm |
16G-02-13-Nguyen |
16G-05-98-Cooper |
Live Oak |
3-0 |
|
35 |
|
|
Sun 10/15/2017 |
10:00 am |
16G-09-02-Parnass |
16G-08-214-Kubisen |
Arcadia CH |
3-1 |
|
36 |
|
|
Sun 10/15/2017 |
Noon |
16G-06-02-Sells |
16G-03-60-Vasquez |
Arcadia CH |
2-3 |
|
37 |
|
|
Sun 10/15/2017 |
2:00 pm |
16G-04-13-Del Castillo |
16G-02-13-Nguyen |
Muir Central |
1-0 |
|
38 |
|
|
Sun 10/15/2017 |
2:00 pm |
16G-05-98-Cooper |
16G-01-02-Hodgson |
Live Oak |
0-2 |
|
39 |
|
|
Sun 10/15/2017 |
3:00 pm |
16G-07-214-Brito |
16G-10-13-Serdar |
SPHS |
3-0 |
|
40 |
|
|
Mon 10/16/2017 |
8:00 pm |
16G-10-13-Serdar |
16G-08-214-Kubisen |
Arroyo S. |
0-0 |
|
41 |
|
|
Sun 10/22/2017 |
10:00 am |
16G-09-02-Parnass |
16G-05-98-Cooper |
Arcadia HS |
2-1 |
|
42 |
|
|
Sun 10/22/2017 |
10:00 am |
16G-06-02-Sells |
16G-04-13-Del Castillo |
Arcadia CH |
2-1 |
|
43 |
|
|
Sun 10/22/2017 |
Noon |
16G-03-60-Vasquez |
16G-10-13-Serdar |
Muir Central |
0-1 |
|
44 |
|
|
Sun 10/22/2017 |
2:00 pm |
16G-01-02-Hodgson |
16G-08-214-Kubisen |
Arcadia CH |
2-0 |
|
45 |
|
|
Sun 10/22/2017 |
4:00 pm |
16G-02-13-Nguyen |
16G-07-214-Brito |
Muir Central |
2-0 |
|
46 |
|
|
Sun 10/29/2017 |
8:00 am |
16G-05-98-Cooper |
16G-06-02-Sells |
Live Oak |
3-4 |
|
47 |
|
|
Sun 10/29/2017 |
10:00 am |
16G-10-13-Serdar |
16G-02-13-Nguyen |
La Canada JV |
1-1 |
|
48 |
|
|
Sun 10/29/2017 |
Noon |
16G-08-214-Kubisen |
16G-04-13-Del Castillo |
La Canada JV |
1-3 |
|
49 |
|
|
Sun 10/29/2017 |
Noon |
16G-09-02-Parnass |
16G-01-02-Hodgson |
Arcadia CH |
0-1† |
|
50 |
|
|
Sun 10/29/2017 |
1:00 pm |
16G-07-214-Brito |
16G-03-60-Vasquez |
SPHS |
0-5 |
|
51 |
|
|
Mon 10/30/2017 |
7:00 pm |
16G-02-13-Nguyen |
16G-09-02-Parnass |
Arcadia HS |
2-1 |
|
52 |
|
|
Sun 11/05/2017 |
8:00 am |
16G-01-02-Hodgson |
16G-10-13-Serdar |
Arcadia HS |
1-2 |
|
53 |
|
|
Sun 11/05/2017 |
8:00 am |
16G-03-60-Vasquez |
16G-04-13-Del Castillo |
Almansor |
1-1 |
|
54 |
|
|
Sun 11/05/2017 |
11:00 am |
16G-08-214-Kubisen |
16G-06-02-Sells |
Live Oak |
3-2 |
|
55 |
|
|
Sun 11/05/2017 |
3:00 pm |
16G-07-214-Brito |
16G-05-98-Cooper |
SPHS |
2-0 |
|
56 |
PO |
G1 - 1 v 8 |
Wed 11/08/2017 |
6:00 pm |
16G-04-13-Del Castillo |
16G-01-02-Hodgson |
Live Oak |
3-1 |
|
57 |
PO |
G2 - 4 v 5 |
Wed 11/08/2017 |
8:00 pm |
16G-10-13-Serdar |
16G-09-02-Parnass |
Live Oak |
3-5 |
|
58 |
PO |
G3 - 2 v 7 |
Thu 11/09/2017 |
6:00 pm |
16G-02-13-Nguyen |
16G-06-02-Sells |
Arroyo S. |
4-1 |
|
59 |
PO |
G4 - 3 v 6 |
Thu 11/09/2017 |
8:00 pm |
16G-03-60-Vasquez |
16G-07-214-Brito |
Arroyo S. |
0-2 |
|
60 |
SEMI |
WG1 v WG2 |
Sun 11/12/2017 |
10:00 am |
16G-04-13-Del Castillo |
16G-09-02-Parnass |
Arcadia CH |
2-3 |
|
61 |
SEMI |
WG3 v WG4 |
Sun 11/12/2017 |
10:00 am |
16G-02-13-Nguyen |
16G-07-214-Brito |
Arcadia HS |
3-0 |
|
62 |
CHAMP |
|
Sun 11/12/2017 |
4:00 pm |
16G-02-13-Nguyen |
16G-09-02-Parnass |
Arcadia CH |
4-3 |
|
|
Pool |
|
Date |
Time |
Home |
Visitor |
Field |
Score |
1 |
|
|
Sun 09/10/2017 |
8:00 am |
19G-05-02-Smock |
19G-06-214-Haidar |
Arcadia HS |
5-0 |
|
2 |
|
|
Sun 09/10/2017 |
8:00 am |
19G-03-60-Morales |
19G-04-98-Lemos |
Almansor |
1-6 |
|
3 |
|
|
Sun 09/10/2017 |
2:00 pm |
19G-01-1304-Cervantes |
19G-02-13-Taylor |
Live Oak |
3-2 |
|
4 |
|
|
Sun 09/17/2017 |
10:00 am |
19G-03-60-Morales |
19G-05-02-Smock |
Almansor |
1-7 |
|
5 |
|
|
Sun 09/17/2017 |
2:00 pm |
19G-04-98-Lemos |
19G-02-13-Taylor |
Live Oak |
3-1 |
|
6 |
|
|
Sun 09/17/2017 |
3:00 pm |
19G-06-214-Haidar |
19G-01-1304-Cervantes |
Arroyo S. |
1-4 |
|
7 |
|
|
Sun 09/24/2017 |
10:00 am |
19G-03-60-Morales |
19G-02-13-Taylor |
Almansor |
1-6 |
|
8 |
|
|
Sun 09/24/2017 |
Noon |
19G-05-02-Smock |
19G-01-1304-Cervantes |
Arcadia CH |
6-1 |
|
9 |
|
|
Sun 09/24/2017 |
1:00 pm |
19G-04-98-Lemos |
19G-06-214-Haidar |
Live Oak |
6-0 |
|
10 |
|
|
Wed 09/27/2017 |
8:00 pm |
19G-04-98-Lemos |
19G-03-60-Morales |
Live Oak |
4-2 |
|
11 |
|
|
Sun 10/01/2017 |
8:00 am |
19G-03-60-Morales |
19G-01-1304-Cervantes |
Almansor |
2-1 |
|
12 |
|
|
Sun 10/01/2017 |
10:00 am |
19G-06-214-Haidar |
19G-02-13-Taylor |
Live Oak |
0-3 |
|
13 |
|
|
Sun 10/01/2017 |
2:00 pm |
19G-05-02-Smock |
19G-04-98-Lemos |
Arcadia CH |
5-4 |
|
14 |
|
|
Wed 10/04/2017 |
8:00 pm |
19G-02-13-Taylor |
19G-06-214-Haidar |
Live Oak |
4-0 |
|
15 |
|
|
Sun 10/08/2017 |
8:00 am |
19G-02-13-Taylor |
19G-05-02-Smock |
Muir Central |
3-2 |
|
16 |
|
|
Sun 10/08/2017 |
Noon |
19G-01-1304-Cervantes |
19G-04-98-Lemos |
Live Oak |
3-4 |
|
17 |
|
|
Sun 10/08/2017 |
1:00 pm |
19G-03-60-Morales |
19G-06-214-Haidar |
SPHS |
6-1 |
|
18 |
|
|
Wed 10/11/2017 |
8:00 pm |
19G-01-1304-Cervantes |
19G-05-02-Smock |
Live Oak |
1-3 |
|
19 |
|
|
Sun 10/15/2017 |
8:00 am |
19G-05-02-Smock |
19G-03-60-Morales |
Arcadia HS |
5-1 |
|
20 |
|
|
Sun 10/15/2017 |
10:00 am |
19G-02-13-Taylor |
19G-01-1304-Cervantes |
Muir Central |
3-3 |
|
21 |
|
|
Sun 10/15/2017 |
4:00 pm |
19G-06-214-Haidar |
19G-04-98-Lemos |
Live Oak |
1-6 |
|
22 |
|
|
Sun 10/22/2017 |
8:00 am |
19G-03-60-Morales |
19G-02-13-Taylor |
Almansor |
1-6 |
|
23 |
|
|
Sun 10/22/2017 |
10:00 am |
19G-01-1304-Cervantes |
19G-06-214-Haidar |
Live Oak |
7-1 |
|
24 |
|
|
Sun 10/22/2017 |
4:00 pm |
19G-04-98-Lemos |
19G-05-02-Smock |
Live Oak |
2-3 |
|
25 |
|
|
Sun 10/29/2017 |
10:00 am |
19G-06-214-Haidar |
19G-05-02-Smock |
Almansor |
1-5 |
|
26 |
|
|
Sun 10/29/2017 |
2:00 pm |
19G-01-1304-Cervantes |
19G-03-60-Morales |
Live Oak |
3-3 |
|
27 |
|
|
Wed 11/01/2017 |
6:15 pm |
19G-02-13-Taylor |
19G-04-98-Lemos |
Live Oak |
2-2 |
|
28 |
|
|
Sun 11/05/2017 |
Noon |
19G-05-02-Smock |
19G-02-13-Taylor |
Arcadia CH |
2-0† |
|
29 |
|
|
Sun 11/05/2017 |
1:00 pm |
19G-06-214-Haidar |
19G-03-60-Morales |
SPHS |
1-3 |
|
30 |
|
|
Sun 11/05/2017 |
3:00 pm |
19G-04-98-Lemos |
19G-01-1304-Cervantes |
Live Oak |
4-1 |
|
31 |
SEMI |
2 v 3 |
Sun 11/12/2017 |
8:00 am |
19G-04-98-Lemos |
19G-02-13-Taylor |
Arcadia CH |
2-3 |
|
32 |
SEMI |
1 v 4 |
Sun 11/12/2017 |
8:00 am |
19G-05-02-Smock |
19G-01-1304-Cervantes |
Arcadia HS |
1-0 |
|
33 |
CHAMP |
|
Sun 11/12/2017 |
2:00 pm |
19G-05-02-Smock |
19G-02-13-Taylor |
Arcadia CH |
4-1 |
|