FROM THE DIRECTOR
U10 Boys
1st Place White/Black Palmdale
2nd Place Oxnard Dragons
3rd Place Camarillo
4th Place Malibu Shark Bite
U10 Girls
1st Place Oxnard Nationals
2nd Place The Crushers
3rd Place Santa Barbara Strikers
4th Place Pali Sting
U12 Boys
1st Place Santa Barbara Riptide
2nd Place RC Flames
3rd Place North Oxnard - Santos
4th Place Liberty United
U12 Girls
1st Place Temple City “Pickles†United
2nd Place Santa Barbara Warriors
3rd Place Ventura Vipers FC
4th Place Saugus
U14 Boys
1st Place Temple City United
2nd Place Santa Barbara
3rd Place The Fire
4th Place North Oxnard
U14 Girls
1st Place Carp United
2nd Place Santa Ynez Flames
3rd Place North Oxnard
4th Place Canyon FC
Click to publish schedules
Click to quickly turn publishing on/off
|
Pool |
|
Date |
Time |
Home |
Visitor |
Field |
Score |
1 |
A |
|
Sat 04/29/2017 |
10:30 am |
Camarillo |
Malibu Shark Bite |
Field 5 |
1-1 |
|
2 |
A |
|
Sat 04/29/2017 |
10:30 am |
Oxnard Dragons |
White/Black Palmdale |
Field 6 |
6-2 |
|
3 |
A |
|
Sat 04/29/2017 |
2:15 pm |
White/Black Palmdale |
Camarillo |
Field 5 |
2-1 |
|
4 |
A |
|
Sat 04/29/2017 |
2:15 pm |
Malibu Shark Bite |
Oxnard Dragons |
Field 6 |
1-3 |
|
5 |
A |
|
Sun 04/30/2017 |
10:30 am |
Oxnard Dragons |
Camarillo |
Field 5 |
0-2 |
|
6 |
A |
|
Sun 04/30/2017 |
10:30 am |
Malibu Shark Bite |
White/Black Palmdale |
Field 6 |
3-5 |
|
7 |
CHAMP |
A1 v A2 |
Sun 04/30/2017 |
2:15 pm |
White/Black Palmdale |
Oxnard Dragons |
Field 5 |
1-0 |
|
8 |
CONS |
A3 v A4 |
Sun 04/30/2017 |
2:15 pm |
Camarillo |
Malibu Shark Bite |
Field 6 |
3-0 |
|
|
Pool |
|
Date |
Time |
Home |
Visitor |
Field |
Score |
1 |
A |
|
Sat 04/29/2017 |
8:00 am |
North Oxnard |
Pali Sting |
Field 5 |
0-3 |
|
2 |
A |
|
Sat 04/29/2017 |
8:00 am |
Simi Valley All-Stars |
The Crushers |
Field 6 |
0-3 |
|
3 |
B |
|
Sat 04/29/2017 |
9:15 am |
FC Pali Pulse |
Oxnard Nationals |
Field 5 |
0-5 |
|
4 |
B |
|
Sat 04/29/2017 |
9:15 am |
Pali Pythons |
Santa Barbara Strikers |
Field 6 |
0-2 |
|
5 |
A |
|
Sat 04/29/2017 |
11:45 am |
The Crushers |
North Oxnard |
Field 5 |
6-0 |
|
6 |
A |
|
Sat 04/29/2017 |
11:45 am |
Pali Sting |
Simi Valley All-Stars |
Field 6 |
1-0 |
|
7 |
B |
|
Sat 04/29/2017 |
1:00 pm |
Santa Barbara Strikers |
FC Pali Pulse |
Field 5 |
5-0 |
|
8 |
B |
|
Sat 04/29/2017 |
1:00 pm |
Oxnard Nationals |
Pali Pythons |
Field 6 |
3-0 |
|
9 |
A |
|
Sun 04/30/2017 |
8:00 am |
Simi Valley All-Stars |
North Oxnard |
Field 5 |
1-2 |
|
10 |
A |
|
Sun 04/30/2017 |
8:00 am |
Pali Sting |
The Crushers |
Field 6 |
0-2 |
|
11 |
B |
|
Sun 04/30/2017 |
9:15 am |
Pali Pythons |
FC Pali Pulse |
Field 5 |
0-0 |
|
12 |
B |
|
Sun 04/30/2017 |
9:15 am |
Oxnard Nationals |
Santa Barbara Strikers |
Field 6 |
3-0 |
|
13 |
CHAMP |
A1 vs B1 |
Sun 04/30/2017 |
1:00 pm |
The Crushers |
Oxnard Nationals |
Field 5 |
1-3 |
|
14 |
CONS |
A2 vs B2 |
Sun 04/30/2017 |
1:00 pm |
Pali Sting |
Santa Barbara Strikers |
Field 6 |
0-2 |
|
|
Pool |
|
Date |
Time |
Home |
Visitor |
Field |
Score |
1 |
A |
|
Sat 04/29/2017 |
8:00 am |
Santa Barbara Riptide |
North Oxnard 1 - Santos |
Field 3 |
4-1 |
|
2 |
A |
|
Sat 04/29/2017 |
8:00 am |
North Oxnard 2 - Dillon |
RC Flames |
Field 4 |
1-3 |
|
3 |
A |
|
Sat 04/29/2017 |
10:30 am |
Santa Barbara Riptide |
Liberty United |
Field 4 |
3-1 |
|
4 |
A |
|
Sat 04/29/2017 |
11:45 am |
North Oxnard 1 - Santos |
North Oxnard 2 - Dillon |
Field 3 |
3-3 |
|
5 |
A |
|
Sat 04/29/2017 |
2:15 pm |
RC Flames |
Liberty United |
Field 3 |
5-2 |
|
6 |
A |
|
Sun 04/30/2017 |
8:00 am |
Liberty United |
North Oxnard 2 - Dillon |
Field 3 |
5-4 |
|
7 |
A |
|
Sun 04/30/2017 |
8:00 am |
Santa Barbara Riptide |
RC Flames |
Field 4 |
1-2 |
|
8 |
A |
|
Sun 04/30/2017 |
10:30 am |
North Oxnard 1 - Santos |
RC Flames |
Field 4 |
1-0 |
|
9 |
A |
|
Sun 04/30/2017 |
11:45 am |
North Oxnard 2 - Dillon |
Santa Barbara Riptide |
Field 4 |
2-3 |
|
10 |
A |
|
Sun 04/30/2017 |
2:15 pm |
North Oxnard 1 - Santos |
Liberty United |
Field 3 |
4-1 |
|
|
Pool |
|
Date |
Time |
Home |
Visitor |
Field |
Score |
1 |
A |
|
Sat 04/29/2017 |
9:15 am |
Blue Fire |
Castaic United |
Field 3 |
5-3 |
|
2 |
A |
|
Sat 04/29/2017 |
9:15 am |
Santa Barbara Warriors |
Saugus |
Field 4 |
7-1 |
|
3 |
A |
|
Sat 04/29/2017 |
10:30 am |
Temple City "Pickles" United |
Ventura Vipers FC |
Field 3 |
3-1 |
|
4 |
A |
|
Sat 04/29/2017 |
11:45 am |
Santa Barbara Warriors |
Blue Fire |
Field 4 |
9-0 |
|
5 |
A |
|
Sat 04/29/2017 |
1:00 pm |
Saugus |
Temple City "Pickles" United |
Field 3 |
0-7 |
|
6 |
A |
|
Sat 04/29/2017 |
1:00 pm |
Castaic United |
Ventura Vipers FC |
Field 4 |
2-3 |
|
7 |
A |
|
Sat 04/29/2017 |
3:30 pm |
Castaic United |
Saugus |
Field 3 |
0-2 |
|
8 |
A |
|
Sat 04/29/2017 |
3:30 pm |
Temple City "Pickles" United |
Santa Barbara Warriors |
Field 4 |
6-2 |
|
9 |
A |
|
Sat 04/29/2017 |
4:45 pm |
Ventura Vipers FC |
Blue Fire |
Field 3 |
7-2 |
|
10 |
A |
|
Sun 04/30/2017 |
9:15 am |
Blue Fire |
Temple City "Pickles" United |
Field 3 |
2-8 |
|
11 |
A |
|
Sun 04/30/2017 |
9:15 am |
Santa Barbara Warriors |
Castaic United |
Field 4 |
5-1 |
|
12 |
A |
|
Sun 04/30/2017 |
10:30 am |
Saugus |
Ventura Vipers FC |
Field 3 |
2-7 |
|
13 |
A |
|
Sun 04/30/2017 |
11:45 am |
Castaic United |
Temple City "Pickles" United |
Field 3 |
0-8 |
|
14 |
A |
|
Sun 04/30/2017 |
1:00 pm |
Ventura Vipers FC |
Santa Barbara Warriors |
Field 3 |
0-1 |
|
15 |
A |
|
Sun 04/30/2017 |
1:00 pm |
Blue Fire |
Saugus |
Field 4 |
2-5 |
|
|
Pool |
|
Date |
Time |
Home |
Visitor |
Field |
Score |
1 |
A |
|
Sat 04/29/2017 |
9:15 am |
Carp United |
North Oxnard |
Field 2 |
3-5 |
|
2 |
A |
|
Sat 04/29/2017 |
10:30 am |
Santa Ynez |
Temple City United |
Field 1 |
1-4 |
|
3 |
B |
|
Sat 04/29/2017 |
10:30 am |
Fillmore |
Santa Barbara |
Field 2 |
1-2 |
|
4 |
B |
|
Sat 04/29/2017 |
11:45 am |
The Fire |
Ventura Vipers |
Field 1 |
10-0 |
|
5 |
A |
|
Sat 04/29/2017 |
2:15 pm |
Temple City United |
Carp United |
Field 1 |
5-1 |
|
6 |
A |
|
Sat 04/29/2017 |
2:15 pm |
North Oxnard |
Santa Ynez |
Field 2 |
1-1 |
|
7 |
B |
|
Sat 04/29/2017 |
3:30 pm |
Ventura Vipers |
Fillmore |
Field 1 |
1-6 |
|
8 |
B |
|
Sat 04/29/2017 |
3:30 pm |
Santa Barbara |
The Fire |
Field 2 |
3-0 |
|
9 |
A |
|
Sun 04/30/2017 |
8:00 am |
Santa Ynez |
Carp United |
Field 2 |
2-2 |
|
10 |
A |
|
Sun 04/30/2017 |
9:15 am |
North Oxnard |
Temple City United |
Field 1 |
0-5 |
|
11 |
B |
|
Sun 04/30/2017 |
9:15 am |
The Fire |
Fillmore |
Field 2 |
6-1 |
|
12 |
B |
|
Sun 04/30/2017 |
10:30 am |
Santa Barbara |
Ventura Vipers |
Field 1 |
5-0 |
|
13 |
CHAMP |
A1 vs B1 |
Sun 04/30/2017 |
1:00 pm |
Temple City United |
Santa Barbara |
Field 1 |
1-0 |
|
14 |
CONS |
A2 vs B2 |
Sun 04/30/2017 |
1:00 pm |
North Oxnard |
The Fire |
Field 2 |
2-3 |
|
|
Pool |
|
Date |
Time |
Home |
Visitor |
Field |
Score |
1 |
A |
|
Sat 04/29/2017 |
8:00 am |
Bakersfield |
Camarillo Blaze |
Field 1 |
2-0 |
|
2 |
A |
|
Sat 04/29/2017 |
8:00 am |
Canyon FC |
Carp United |
Field 2 |
0-2 |
|
3 |
A |
|
Sat 04/29/2017 |
9:15 am |
North Oxnard |
Santa Ynez Flames |
Field 1 |
2-2 |
|
4 |
A |
|
Sat 04/29/2017 |
11:45 am |
Canyon FC |
Bakersfield |
Field 2 |
1-0 |
|
5 |
A |
|
Sat 04/29/2017 |
1:00 pm |
Carp United |
North Oxnard |
Field 1 |
3-1 |
|
6 |
A |
|
Sat 04/29/2017 |
1:00 pm |
Camarillo Blaze |
Santa Ynez Flames |
Field 2 |
1-5 |
|
7 |
A |
|
Sat 04/29/2017 |
4:45 pm |
Santa Ynez Flames |
Bakersfield |
Field 1 |
3-1 |
|
8 |
A |
|
Sat 04/29/2017 |
4:45 pm |
Camarillo Blaze |
Carp United |
Field 2 |
0-6 |
|
9 |
A |
|
Sun 04/30/2017 |
8:00 am |
North Oxnard |
Canyon FC |
Field 1 |
0-1 |
|
10 |
A |
|
Sun 04/30/2017 |
10:30 am |
Bakersfield |
North Oxnard |
Field 2 |
1-2† |
|
11 |
A |
|
Sun 04/30/2017 |
11:45 am |
Canyon FC |
Camarillo Blaze |
Field 1 |
0-0 |
|
12 |
A |
|
Sun 04/30/2017 |
11:45 am |
Carp United |
Santa Ynez Flames |
Field 2 |
1-0 |
|
13 |
A |
|
Sun 04/30/2017 |
2:15 pm |
Bakersfield |
Carp United |
Field 1 |
3-4 |
|
14 |
A |
|
Sun 04/30/2017 |
2:15 pm |
Camarillo Blaze |
North Oxnard |
Field 2 |
0-4 |
|
15 |
A |
|
Sun 04/30/2017 |
3:30 pm |
Santa Ynez Flames |
Canyon FC |
Field 1 |
3-0 |
|