FROM THE DIRECTOR
A new schedule for next week is out: https://bsbproduction.s3.amazonaws.com/portals/14092/docs/2017%20all-star%20schedule%20-%20publish.xlsx
We have been able to make up most of the rain games.
The teamscoring.com schedule will be updated shortly.
A new referee schedule will be posted shortly. All the same rules for ref assignments apply to the new field to which your game is assigned, even if you have two games that day. Let us know if there is an issue with referee coverage.
Click to publish schedules
Click to quickly turn publishing on/off
|
Pool |
|
Date |
Time |
Home |
Visitor |
Field |
Score |
1 |
|
|
Sat 01/14/2017 |
8:00 am |
U10BA-60-Jung |
U10BA-88-Burns |
Almansor10-1 |
1-3 |
|
2 |
|
|
Sat 01/14/2017 |
8:00 am |
U10BA-98-Ellison |
U10BA-214-Krappman |
Oak Ave. #1 |
2-4† |
|
3 |
|
|
Sat 01/14/2017 |
9:10 am |
U10BA-40-Martel |
U10BA-13-Petherbridge |
Encinita |
1-1 |
|
4 |
|
|
Sat 01/14/2017 |
10:20 am |
U10BA-2-Smith |
U10BA-1304-Gutierrez |
Clifton |
8-4 |
|
5 |
|
|
Sun 01/15/2017 |
10:10 am |
U10BA-214-Krappman |
U10BA-88-Burns |
Arroyo N2 |
3-0 |
|
6 |
|
|
Sun 01/15/2017 |
11:20 am |
U10BA-98-Ellison |
U10BA-60-Jung |
Oak Ave. #1 |
1-2 |
|
7 |
|
|
Sun 01/15/2017 |
12:30 pm |
U10BA-1304-Gutierrez |
U10BA-13-Petherbridge |
Oak Ave. #1 |
0-2† |
|
8 |
|
|
Sun 01/15/2017 |
3:20 pm |
U10BA-2-Smith |
U10BA-40-Martel |
Clifton |
4-1 |
|
9 |
|
|
Sat 01/21/2017 |
8:00 am |
U10BA-60-Jung |
U10BA-214-Krappman |
Arroyo N4 |
3-1 |
|
10 |
|
|
Sat 01/21/2017 |
9:10 am |
U10BA-40-Martel |
U10BA-1304-Gutierrez |
Encinita |
4-0 |
|
11 |
|
|
Sat 01/21/2017 |
10:20 am |
U10BA-13-Petherbridge |
U10BA-2-Smith |
Arroyo N3 |
3-2 |
|
12 |
|
|
Sun 01/22/2017 |
8:30 am |
U10BA-88-Burns |
U10BA-98-Ellison |
Arroyo N4 |
4-0 |
|
13 |
|
|
Sun 01/22/2017 |
9:00 am |
U10BA-214-Krappman |
U10BA-60-Jung |
Arroyo N1 |
3-0 |
|
14 |
|
|
Sat 01/28/2017 |
8:00 am |
U10BA-13-Petherbridge |
U10BA-1304-Gutierrez |
Muir N. U10 |
3-1 |
|
15 |
|
|
Sat 01/28/2017 |
9:10 am |
U10BA-214-Krappman |
U10BA-98-Ellison |
Arroyo N1 |
2-0 |
|
16 |
|
|
Sat 01/28/2017 |
10:20 am |
U10BA-88-Burns |
U10BA-2-Smith |
Clark #2 |
2-3 |
|
17 |
|
|
Sat 01/28/2017 |
10:20 am |
U10BA-60-Jung |
U10BA-40-Martel |
Almansor10-1 |
1-1 |
|
18 |
|
|
Sun 01/29/2017 |
9:00 am |
U10BA-214-Krappman |
U10BA-40-Martel |
Arroyo N2 |
1-2 |
|
19 |
|
|
Sun 01/29/2017 |
10:10 am |
U10BA-60-Jung |
U10BA-1304-Gutierrez |
Arroyo N2 |
0-4 |
|
20 |
|
|
Sun 01/29/2017 |
1:40 pm |
U10BA-98-Ellison |
U10BA-2-Smith |
Oak Ave. #1 |
2-5 |
|
21 |
|
|
Sun 01/29/2017 |
2:40 pm |
U10BA-88-Burns |
U10BA-13-Petherbridge |
Clark #2 |
1-3 |
|
22 |
|
|
Sat 02/04/2017 |
3:00 pm |
U10BA-1304-Gutierrez |
U10BA-88-Burns |
Oak Ave. #1 |
0-3 |
|
23 |
|
|
Sat 02/04/2017 |
3:00 pm |
U10BA-13-Petherbridge |
U10BA-60-Jung |
Muir N. U10 |
|
|
24 |
|
|
Sun 02/05/2017 |
10:10 am |
U10BA-2-Smith |
U10BA-214-Krappman |
Holly |
2-4 |
|
25 |
|
|
Sun 02/05/2017 |
10:10 am |
U10BA-40-Martel |
U10BA-98-Ellison |
Madrid U10 |
4-0 |
|
26 |
|
|
Sat 02/11/2017 |
8:00 am |
U10BA-60-Jung |
U10BA-2-Smith |
Almansor10-1 |
1-7 |
|
27 |
|
|
Sun 02/12/2017 |
11:20 am |
U10BA-214-Krappman |
U10BA-13-Petherbridge |
Arroyo S1 |
5-1 |
|
28 |
|
|
Sun 02/12/2017 |
1:40 pm |
U10BA-98-Ellison |
U10BA-1304-Gutierrez |
Oak Ave. #1 |
4-4 |
|
29 |
|
|
Sun 02/12/2017 |
5:25 pm |
U10BA-88-Burns |
U10BA-40-Martel |
Arroyo S2 |
1-3 |
|
30 |
|
|
Sat 02/25/2017 |
10:20 am |
U10BA-40-Martel |
U10BA-60-Jung |
Encinita |
1-2 |
|
31 |
|
|
Sat 02/25/2017 |
10:20 am |
U10BA-1304-Gutierrez |
U10BA-214-Krappman |
Oak Ave. #1 |
0-4 |
|
32 |
|
|
Sat 02/25/2017 |
11:20 am |
U10BA-2-Smith |
U10BA-88-Burns |
Maxwell |
0-1 |
|
33 |
|
|
Sat 02/25/2017 |
1:50 pm |
U10BA-13-Petherbridge |
U10BA-98-Ellison |
Muir N. U10 |
1-0 |
|
34 |
|
|
Sun 02/26/2017 |
10:20 am |
U10BA-1304-Gutierrez |
U10BA-40-Martel |
Madrid U10 |
3-3† |
|
35 |
|
|
Sun 02/26/2017 |
2:40 pm |
U10BA-98-Ellison |
U10BA-88-Burns |
Clark #2 |
1-7 |
|
36 |
|
|
Sun 02/26/2017 |
2:50 pm |
U10BA-2-Smith |
U10BA-13-Petherbridge |
Holly |
1-2 |
|
37 |
W-Bracket |
Semi #1 |
Sat 03/11/2017 |
10:30 am |
U10BA-13-Petherbridge |
U10BA-40-Martel |
Almansor10-1 |
3-2 |
|
38 |
W-Bracket |
Semi #2 |
Sat 03/11/2017 |
10:30 am |
U10BA-214-Krappman |
U10BA-2-Smith |
Almansor10-2 |
3-4 |
|
39 |
W-Bracket |
3rd L37 vs L38 |
Sun 03/12/2017 |
10:00 am |
U10BA-40-Martel |
U10BA-214-Krappman |
Almansor10-2 |
3-2 |
|
40 |
W-Bracket |
Final W37 vs W38 |
Sun 03/12/2017 |
10:00 am |
U10BA-13-Petherbridge |
U10BA-2-Smith |
Almansor10-1 |
1-3 |
|
|
Pool |
|
Date |
Time |
Home |
Visitor |
Field |
Score |
1 |
|
|
Sat 01/14/2017 |
9:10 am |
U10BR-2G-Volkan-Kacso |
U10BR-2C-Kim |
Santa Fe |
0-4† |
|
2 |
|
|
Sat 01/14/2017 |
10:20 am |
U10BR-908A-Nguyen |
U10BR-2B-Bailey |
Madrid U10 |
2-2 |
|
3 |
|
|
Sat 01/14/2017 |
10:20 am |
U10BR-40A-Garcia |
U10BR-98A-Echeverria |
Encinita |
3-1† |
|
4 |
|
|
Sat 01/14/2017 |
10:20 am |
U10BR-98B-Ward |
U10BR-214D-St. Vaughn |
Oak Ave. #1 |
1-5 |
|
5 |
|
|
Sat 01/14/2017 |
11:30 am |
U10BR-214C-Mostert |
U10BR-10E-Blanton |
Arroyo N1 |
3-0† |
|
6 |
|
|
Sat 01/14/2017 |
11:30 am |
U10BR-2D-Leiva |
U10BR-2F-Radnoti |
Santa Fe |
2-6† |
|
7 |
|
|
Sat 01/14/2017 |
3:00 pm |
U10BR-2E-Pukale |
U10BR-88F-May |
Clifton |
1-1 |
|
8 |
|
|
Sun 01/15/2017 |
10:00 am |
U10BR-13B-Wilson |
U10BR-88A-Alvidrez |
Clark #2 |
1-2 |
|
9 |
|
|
Sun 01/15/2017 |
10:00 am |
U10BR-88D-Gomez |
U10BR-10E-Blanton |
Clark #1 |
0-3 |
|
10 |
|
|
Sun 01/15/2017 |
11:10 am |
U10BR-88F-May |
U10BR-88G-Navarro |
Clark #1 |
5-1 |
|
11 |
|
|
Sun 01/15/2017 |
11:30 am |
U10BR-2B-Bailey |
U10BR-2C-Kim |
Arroyo N2 |
0-3 |
|
12 |
|
|
Sun 01/15/2017 |
12:20 pm |
U10BR-13D-Quezada |
U10BR-214B-Lee |
Clark #2 |
1-0† |
|
13 |
|
|
Sun 01/15/2017 |
12:30 pm |
U10BR-40A-Garcia |
U10BR-13A-Girvetz |
Arroyo N1 |
2-2 |
|
14 |
|
|
Sun 01/15/2017 |
1:30 pm |
U10BR-2G-Volkan-Kacso |
U10BR-2E-Pukale |
Santa Fe |
0-9 |
|
15 |
|
|
Sun 01/15/2017 |
1:40 pm |
U10BR-214A-Ghaffari |
U10BR-908A-Nguyen |
Arroyo N1 |
2-1 |
|
16 |
|
|
Sun 01/15/2017 |
1:40 pm |
U10BR-88E-Matsuda |
U10BR-13C-Adhami |
Clark #1 |
0-5 |
|
17 |
|
|
Sun 01/15/2017 |
1:40 pm |
U10BR-98A-Echeverria |
U10BR-88C-Fiallos |
Oak Ave. #1 |
1-2 |
|
18 |
|
|
Sun 01/15/2017 |
2:40 pm |
U10BR-2F-Radnoti |
U10BR-214D-St. Vaughn |
Santa Fe |
6-4 |
|
19 |
|
|
Sun 01/15/2017 |
2:50 pm |
U10BR-60A-Arreola |
U10BR-88B-DeVettori |
Clark #1 |
2-4† |
|
20 |
|
|
Sun 01/15/2017 |
3:00 pm |
U10BR-214C-Mostert |
U10BR-2D-Leiva |
Arroyo N2 |
0-1 |
|
21 |
|
|
Sat 01/21/2017 |
8:00 am |
U10BR-88E-Matsuda |
U10BR-13D-Quezada |
Encinita |
1-3 |
|
22 |
|
|
Sat 01/21/2017 |
10:20 am |
U10BR-2F-Radnoti |
U10BR-40A-Garcia |
Encinita |
9-2 |
|
23 |
|
|
Sat 01/21/2017 |
10:20 am |
U10BR-214C-Mostert |
U10BR-214A-Ghaffari |
Arroyo N1 |
1-0 |
|
24 |
|
|
Sat 01/21/2017 |
11:30 am |
U10BR-908A-Nguyen |
U10BR-88B-DeVettori |
Madrid U10 |
1-3 |
|
25 |
|
|
Sat 01/21/2017 |
11:30 am |
U10BR-214D-St. Vaughn |
U10BR-88D-Gomez |
Arroyo N1 |
2-1 |
|
26 |
|
|
Sat 01/21/2017 |
1:50 pm |
U10BR-88C-Fiallos |
U10BR-88A-Alvidrez |
Arroyo N1 |
1-1 |
|
27 |
|
|
Sat 01/21/2017 |
1:50 pm |
U10BR-13A-Girvetz |
U10BR-13B-Wilson |
Arroyo N3 |
2-1 |
|
28 |
|
|
Sat 01/21/2017 |
3:00 pm |
U10BR-88G-Navarro |
U10BR-2D-Leiva |
Clifton |
2-3 |
|
29 |
|
|
Sat 01/21/2017 |
3:00 pm |
U10BR-13C-Adhami |
U10BR-2A-Alvarez |
Arroyo N3 |
8-2 |
|
30 |
|
|
Sun 01/22/2017 |
11:20 am |
U10BR-214A-Ghaffari |
U10BR-214B-Lee |
Arroyo N2 |
|
|
31 |
|
|
Sat 01/28/2017 |
8:00 am |
U10BR-2E-Pukale |
U10BR-98B-Ward |
Clifton |
14-0 |
|
32 |
|
|
Sat 01/28/2017 |
9:10 am |
U10BR-2A-Alvarez |
U10BR-2G-Volkan-Kacso |
Santa Fe |
2-5 |
|
33 |
|
|
Sat 01/28/2017 |
9:10 am |
U10BR-10E-Blanton |
U10BR-88B-DeVettori |
Muir N. U10 |
2-1 |
|
34 |
|
|
Sat 01/28/2017 |
9:10 am |
U10BR-88C-Fiallos |
U10BR-214B-Lee |
Clark #1 |
2-1 |
|
35 |
|
|
Sat 01/28/2017 |
10:20 am |
U10BR-2C-Kim |
U10BR-88G-Navarro |
Clifton |
6-3 |
|
36 |
|
|
Sat 01/28/2017 |
10:20 am |
U10BR-214A-Ghaffari |
U10BR-214D-St. Vaughn |
Arroyo N1 |
1-5 |
|
37 |
|
|
Sat 01/28/2017 |
10:20 am |
U10BR-13B-Wilson |
U10BR-40A-Garcia |
Encinita |
1-4 |
|
38 |
|
|
Sat 01/28/2017 |
10:20 am |
U10BR-88E-Matsuda |
U10BR-908A-Nguyen |
Clark #1 |
4-2 |
|
39 |
|
|
Sat 01/28/2017 |
11:30 am |
U10BR-13A-Girvetz |
U10BR-2D-Leiva |
Muir N. U10 |
1-2 |
|
40 |
|
|
Sat 01/28/2017 |
11:30 am |
U10BR-88F-May |
U10BR-13C-Adhami |
Clark #1 |
1-5 |
|
41 |
|
|
Sat 01/28/2017 |
12:40 pm |
U10BR-60A-Arreola |
U10BR-2F-Radnoti |
Muir N. U10 |
2-7 |
|
42 |
|
|
Sat 01/28/2017 |
1:50 pm |
U10BR-98A-Echeverria |
U10BR-88D-Gomez |
Oak Ave. #1 |
2-3 |
|
43 |
|
|
Sun 01/29/2017 |
10:00 am |
U10BR-2A-Alvarez |
U10BR-98B-Ward |
Santa Fe |
3-1 |
|
44 |
|
|
Sun 01/29/2017 |
10:00 am |
U10BR-88A-Alvidrez |
U10BR-908A-Nguyen |
Clark #1 |
3-0 |
|
45 |
|
|
Sun 01/29/2017 |
11:10 am |
U10BR-88G-Navarro |
U10BR-2G-Volkan-Kacso |
Clark #2 |
3-1 |
|
46 |
|
|
Sun 01/29/2017 |
11:10 am |
U10BR-2C-Kim |
U10BR-214C-Mostert |
Santa Fe |
2-2 |
|
47 |
|
|
Sun 01/29/2017 |
11:10 am |
U10BR-88B-DeVettori |
U10BR-214D-St. Vaughn |
Clark #1 |
1-0 |
|
48 |
|
|
Sun 01/29/2017 |
11:20 am |
U10BR-214B-Lee |
U10BR-13C-Adhami |
Arroyo N2 |
0-6 |
|
49 |
|
|
Sun 01/29/2017 |
12:20 pm |
U10BR-88F-May |
U10BR-2F-Radnoti |
Clark #1 |
1-2 |
|
50 |
|
|
Sun 01/29/2017 |
12:30 pm |
U10BR-13D-Quezada |
U10BR-88C-Fiallos |
Muir N. U10 |
1-1 |
|
51 |
|
|
Sun 01/29/2017 |
1:30 pm |
U10BR-2D-Leiva |
U10BR-60A-Arreola |
Santa Fe |
3-3 |
|
52 |
|
|
Sun 01/29/2017 |
1:30 pm |
U10BR-40A-Garcia |
U10BR-2E-Pukale |
Clark #1 |
0-7 |
|
53 |
|
|
Sun 01/29/2017 |
1:40 pm |
U10BR-214A-Ghaffari |
U10BR-13A-Girvetz |
Arroyo N1 |
1-1 |
|
54 |
|
|
Sun 01/29/2017 |
1:40 pm |
U10BR-10E-Blanton |
U10BR-2B-Bailey |
Muir N. U10 |
0-2 |
|
55 |
|
|
Sat 02/04/2017 |
9:10 am |
U10BR-2A-Alvarez |
U10BR-88C-Fiallos |
Maxwell |
2-8 |
|
56 |
|
|
Sat 02/04/2017 |
11:20 am |
U10BR-214D-St. Vaughn |
U10BR-2E-Pukale |
Arroyo S1 |
0-6 |
|
57 |
|
|
Sat 02/04/2017 |
11:30 am |
U10BR-2D-Leiva |
U10BR-13B-Wilson |
Madrid U10 |
5-4 |
|
58 |
|
|
Sat 02/04/2017 |
11:30 am |
U10BR-2C-Kim |
U10BR-88A-Alvidrez |
Maxwell |
2-2 |
|
59 |
|
|
Sat 02/04/2017 |
11:30 am |
U10BR-60A-Arreola |
U10BR-10E-Blanton |
Almansor10-1 |
2-3† |
|
60 |
|
|
Sat 02/04/2017 |
12:40 pm |
U10BR-2B-Bailey |
U10BR-88G-Navarro |
Madrid U10 |
4-2† |
|
61 |
|
|
Sat 02/04/2017 |
12:40 pm |
U10BR-88D-Gomez |
U10BR-2B-Bailey |
Clark #2 |
|
|
62 |
|
|
Sat 02/04/2017 |
1:40 pm |
U10BR-214B-Lee |
U10BR-88B-DeVettori |
Arroyo S1 |
1-0 |
|
63 |
|
|
Sat 02/04/2017 |
1:50 pm |
U10BR-908A-Nguyen |
U10BR-2G-Volkan-Kacso |
Madrid U10 |
4-4 |
|
64 |
|
|
Sat 02/04/2017 |
1:50 pm |
U10BR-98B-Ward |
U10BR-98A-Echeverria |
Oak Ave. #1 |
2-5 |
|
65 |
|
|
Sat 02/04/2017 |
2:50 pm |
U10BR-214C-Mostert |
U10BR-88E-Matsuda |
Arroyo S1 |
0-6 |
|
66 |
|
|
Sun 02/05/2017 |
10:10 am |
U10BR-98A-Echeverria |
U10BR-2F-Radnoti |
Oak Ave. #1 |
0-11 |
|
67 |
|
|
Sun 02/05/2017 |
11:20 am |
U10BR-2G-Volkan-Kacso |
U10BR-13B-Wilson |
Holly |
3-4 |
|
68 |
|
|
Sun 02/05/2017 |
11:20 am |
U10BR-214B-Lee |
U10BR-2A-Alvarez |
Arroyo S1 |
2-2 |
|
69 |
|
|
Sun 02/05/2017 |
11:20 am |
U10BR-13D-Quezada |
U10BR-2C-Kim |
Arroyo S2 |
2-1 |
|
70 |
|
|
Sun 02/05/2017 |
11:20 am |
U10BR-98B-Ward |
U10BR-214C-Mostert |
Oak Ave. #1 |
1-8 |
|
71 |
|
|
Sun 02/05/2017 |
12:40 pm |
U10BR-214D-St. Vaughn |
U10BR-10E-Blanton |
Arroyo S1 |
3-5 |
|
72 |
|
|
Sat 02/11/2017 |
9:10 am |
U10BR-2C-Kim |
U10BR-98B-Ward |
Maxwell |
6-0 |
|
73 |
|
|
Sat 02/11/2017 |
10:20 am |
U10BR-2B-Bailey |
U10BR-214B-Lee |
Madrid U10 |
1-3 |
|
74 |
|
|
Sat 02/11/2017 |
10:20 am |
U10BR-2G-Volkan-Kacso |
U10BR-13A-Girvetz |
Maxwell |
1-5 |
|
75 |
|
|
Sat 02/11/2017 |
10:20 am |
U10BR-13C-Adhami |
U10BR-13D-Quezada |
Arroyo S2 |
2-2 |
|
76 |
|
|
Sat 02/11/2017 |
10:20 am |
U10BR-88B-DeVettori |
U10BR-88D-Gomez |
Encinita |
|
|
77 |
|
|
Sat 02/11/2017 |
10:20 am |
U10BR-88F-May |
U10BR-98A-Echeverria |
Oak Ave. #1 |
|
|
78 |
|
|
Sat 02/11/2017 |
11:30 am |
U10BR-10E-Blanton |
U10BR-88A-Alvidrez |
Arroyo S2 |
2-3 |
|
79 |
|
|
Sat 02/11/2017 |
11:30 am |
U10BR-908A-Nguyen |
U10BR-2A-Alvarez |
Madrid U10 |
6-2 |
|
80 |
|
|
Sat 02/11/2017 |
12:40 pm |
U10BR-214D-St. Vaughn |
U10BR-88C-Fiallos |
Arroyo S1 |
|
|
81 |
|
|
Sat 02/11/2017 |
12:40 pm |
U10BR-13B-Wilson |
U10BR-88G-Navarro |
Arroyo S2 |
6-1 |
|
82 |
|
|
Sat 02/11/2017 |
1:50 pm |
U10BR-2F-Radnoti |
U10BR-2E-Pukale |
Maxwell |
5-3 |
|
83 |
|
|
Sat 02/11/2017 |
1:50 pm |
U10BR-60A-Arreola |
U10BR-214C-Mostert |
Almansor10-1 |
1-3 |
|
84 |
|
|
Sat 02/11/2017 |
1:50 pm |
U10BR-2C-Kim |
U10BR-88E-Matsuda |
Madrid U10 |
1-4 |
|
85 |
|
|
Sun 02/12/2017 |
9:00 am |
U10BR-40A-Garcia |
U10BR-60A-Arreola |
Oak Ave. #1 |
3-2† |
|
86 |
|
|
Sun 02/12/2017 |
9:00 am |
U10BR-2F-Radnoti |
U10BR-10E-Blanton |
Holly |
4-0 |
|
87 |
|
|
Sun 02/12/2017 |
9:00 am |
U10BR-88G-Navarro |
U10BR-908A-Nguyen |
Madrid U10 |
5-0 |
|
88 |
|
|
Sun 02/12/2017 |
10:10 am |
U10BR-2B-Bailey |
U10BR-88E-Matsuda |
Holly |
3-0 |
|
89 |
|
|
Sun 02/12/2017 |
10:10 am |
U10BR-2E-Pukale |
U10BR-13D-Quezada |
Madrid U10 |
4-2 |
|
90 |
|
|
Sun 02/12/2017 |
11:20 am |
U10BR-2A-Alvarez |
U10BR-88F-May |
Holly |
2-8 |
|
91 |
|
|
Sun 02/12/2017 |
11:20 am |
U10BR-98A-Echeverria |
U10BR-2D-Leiva |
Oak Ave. #1 |
0-8 |
|
92 |
|
|
Sun 02/12/2017 |
11:20 am |
U10BR-88D-Gomez |
U10BR-98B-Ward |
Madrid U10 |
6-1 |
|
93 |
|
|
Sun 02/12/2017 |
1:40 pm |
U10BR-214C-Mostert |
U10BR-13B-Wilson |
Arroyo S1 |
2-1 |
|
94 |
|
|
Sun 02/12/2017 |
2:50 pm |
U10BR-88B-DeVettori |
U10BR-214A-Ghaffari |
Oak Ave. #1 |
6-1 |
|
95 |
|
|
Sun 02/12/2017 |
4:15 pm |
U10BR-88A-Alvidrez |
U10BR-13A-Girvetz |
Arroyo S2 |
2-1 |
|
96 |
|
|
Sat 02/25/2017 |
8:00 am |
U10BR-13D-Quezada |
U10BR-40A-Garcia |
Clark #2 |
6-2 |
|
97 |
|
|
Sat 02/25/2017 |
8:00 am |
U10BR-13A-Girvetz |
U10BR-2F-Radnoti |
Arroyo S1 |
3-3 |
|
98 |
|
|
Sat 02/25/2017 |
9:00 am |
U10BR-2A-Alvarez |
U10BR-88D-Gomez |
Maxwell |
1-2 |
|
99 |
|
|
Sat 02/25/2017 |
9:10 am |
U10BR-88A-Alvidrez |
U10BR-2G-Volkan-Kacso |
Clark #1 |
4-1 |
|
100 |
|
|
Sat 02/25/2017 |
9:10 am |
U10BR-88F-May |
U10BR-2C-Kim |
Encinita |
3-5 |
|
101 |
|
|
Sat 02/25/2017 |
9:10 am |
U10BR-2E-Pukale |
U10BR-2B-Bailey |
Arroyo S1 |
3-0 |
|
102 |
|
|
Sat 02/25/2017 |
9:10 am |
U10BR-13B-Wilson |
U10BR-214D-St. Vaughn |
Muir N. U10 |
7-1 |
|
103 |
|
|
Sat 02/25/2017 |
9:10 am |
U10BR-10E-Blanton |
U10BR-908A-Nguyen |
Clark #2 |
5-1 |
|
104 |
|
|
Sat 02/25/2017 |
10:20 am |
U10BR-214B-Lee |
U10BR-98A-Echeverria |
Arroyo S1 |
6-0† |
|
105 |
|
|
Sat 02/25/2017 |
10:20 am |
U10BR-13D-Quezada |
U10BR-60A-Arreola |
Clark #2 |
2-1 |
|
106 |
|
|
Sat 02/25/2017 |
10:20 am |
U10BR-88E-Matsuda |
U10BR-2D-Leiva |
Clark #1 |
3-3 |
|
107 |
|
|
Sat 02/25/2017 |
11:30 am |
U10BR-88B-DeVettori |
U10BR-13C-Adhami |
Clark #1 |
2-5 |
|
108 |
|
|
Sat 02/25/2017 |
11:30 am |
U10BR-98B-Ward |
U10BR-88G-Navarro |
Oak Ave. #1 |
1-1 |
|
109 |
|
|
Sat 02/25/2017 |
11:30 am |
U10BR-40A-Garcia |
U10BR-214A-Ghaffari |
Encinita |
4-0 |
|
110 |
|
|
Sat 02/25/2017 |
12:40 pm |
U10BR-88C-Fiallos |
U10BR-214C-Mostert |
Clark #1 |
4-4 |
|
111 |
|
|
Sat 02/25/2017 |
12:40 pm |
U10BR-13A-Girvetz |
U10BR-88F-May |
Muir N. U10 |
3-2 |
|
112 |
|
|
Sat 02/25/2017 |
3:00 pm |
U10BR-13C-Adhami |
U10BR-214A-Ghaffari |
Muir N. U10 |
5-1 |
|
113 |
|
|
Sun 02/26/2017 |
9:00 am |
U10BR-13C-Adhami |
U10BR-2E-Pukale |
Muir N. U10 |
7-1 |
|
114 |
|
|
Sun 02/26/2017 |
10:00 am |
U10BR-88E-Matsuda |
U10BR-88C-Fiallos |
Clark #2 |
2-2 |
|
115 |
|
|
Sun 02/26/2017 |
10:10 am |
U10BR-98B-Ward |
U10BR-60A-Arreola |
Oak Ave. #1 |
0-3 |
|
116 |
|
|
Sun 02/26/2017 |
11:10 am |
U10BR-13A-Girvetz |
U10BR-88B-DeVettori |
Clark #2 |
1-2 |
|
117 |
|
|
Sun 02/26/2017 |
11:20 am |
U10BR-98A-Echeverria |
U10BR-2B-Bailey |
Oak Ave. #1 |
1-7 |
|
118 |
|
|
Sun 02/26/2017 |
11:20 am |
U10BR-2D-Leiva |
U10BR-2A-Alvarez |
Muir N. U10 |
5-0 |
|
119 |
|
|
Sun 02/26/2017 |
Noon |
U10BR-88A-Alvidrez |
U10BR-214A-Ghaffari |
Arroyo S2 |
3-2 |
|
120 |
|
|
Sun 02/26/2017 |
12:20 pm |
U10BR-88G-Navarro |
U10BR-88E-Matsuda |
Clark #1 |
2-1 |
|
121 |
|
|
Sun 02/26/2017 |
12:30 pm |
U10BR-2G-Volkan-Kacso |
U10BR-13D-Quezada |
Holly |
0-10† |
|
122 |
|
|
Sun 02/26/2017 |
1:10 pm |
U10BR-88D-Gomez |
U10BR-214B-Lee |
Arroyo S2 |
1-3 |
|
123 |
|
|
Sun 02/26/2017 |
1:30 pm |
U10BR-88C-Fiallos |
U10BR-13B-Wilson |
Clark #1 |
1-2 |
|
124 |
|
|
Sun 02/26/2017 |
1:40 pm |
U10BR-13C-Adhami |
U10BR-60A-Arreola |
Oak Ave. #1 |
7-2 |
|
125 |
|
|
Sun 02/26/2017 |
3:30 pm |
U10BR-88A-Alvidrez |
U10BR-40A-Garcia |
Arroyo S2 |
2-2 |
|
126 |
|
|
Sun 02/26/2017 |
3:30 pm |
U10BR-88D-Gomez |
U10BR-88F-May |
Arroyo S1 |
0-2 |
|
127 |
W-Bracket |
RD 1 |
Sat 03/11/2017 |
8:00 am |
U10BR-2E-Pukale |
U10BR-214B-Lee |
Clark #1 |
5-2 |
|
128 |
W-Bracket |
RD 1 |
Sat 03/11/2017 |
8:00 am |
U10BR-2C-Kim |
U10BR-88B-DeVettori |
Clark #2 |
3-4 |
|
129 |
W-Bracket |
RD 1 |
Sat 03/11/2017 |
9:30 am |
U10BR-13D-Quezada |
U10BR-88C-Fiallos |
Clark #1 |
0-3 |
|
130 |
W-Bracket |
RD 1 |
Sat 03/11/2017 |
9:30 am |
U10BR-214C-Mostert |
U10BR-10E-Blanton |
Clark #2 |
1-2 |
|
131 |
W-Bracket |
RD 2 W127 |
Sat 03/11/2017 |
12:30 pm |
U10BR-2D-Leiva |
U10BR-2E-Pukale |
Clark #1 |
0-1 |
|
132 |
W-Bracket |
RD 2 W128 |
Sat 03/11/2017 |
12:30 pm |
U10BR-13C-Adhami |
U10BR-88B-DeVettori |
Clark #2 |
4-3 |
|
133 |
W-Bracket |
RD 2 W129 |
Sat 03/11/2017 |
2:00 pm |
U10BR-88A-Alvidrez |
U10BR-88C-Fiallos |
Clark #1 |
2-3 |
|
134 |
W-Bracket |
RD 2 W130 |
Sat 03/11/2017 |
2:00 pm |
U10BR-2F-Radnoti |
U10BR-10E-Blanton |
Clark #2 |
2-6 |
|
135 |
W-Bracket |
Semi #1 W132 vs W131 |
Sun 03/12/2017 |
10:00 am |
U10BR-2E-Pukale |
U10BR-13C-Adhami |
Clark #1 |
1-5 |
|
136 |
W-Bracket |
Semi #2 W133 vs W134 |
Sun 03/12/2017 |
10:00 am |
U10BR-88C-Fiallos |
U10BR-10E-Blanton |
Clark #2 |
2-3 |
|
137 |
W-Bracket |
Final W135 vs W136 |
Sun 03/12/2017 |
1:00 pm |
U10BR-13C-Adhami |
U10BR-10E-Blanton |
Clark #1 |
3-0 |
|
138 |
W-Bracket |
3rd L135 vs L136 |
Sun 03/12/2017 |
1:00 pm |
U10BR-2E-Pukale |
U10BR-88C-Fiallos |
Clark #2 |
4-0 |
|
|
Pool |
|
Date |
Time |
Home |
Visitor |
Field |
Score |
1 |
|
|
Sat 01/14/2017 |
8:00 am |
U10BS-908-Castillo |
U10BS-98-Hou |
Madrid U10 |
0-7 |
|
2 |
|
|
Sat 01/14/2017 |
9:10 am |
U10BS-2-McGinnis |
U10BS-40-Espinoza |
Clifton |
3-5 |
|
3 |
|
|
Sat 01/14/2017 |
9:10 am |
U10BS-13-Trejo |
U10BS-214-Flores |
Clark #1 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
Sat 01/14/2017 |
10:20 am |
U10BS-60-Jimenez |
U10BS-88-Duryee |
Almansor10-1 |
0-4 |
|
5 |
|
|
Sun 01/15/2017 |
9:00 am |
U10BS-214-Flores |
U10BS-908-Castillo |
Arroyo N2 |
5-1 |
|
6 |
|
|
Sun 01/15/2017 |
10:10 am |
U10BS-40-Espinoza |
U10BS-60-Jimenez |
Arroyo N1 |
3-2 |
|
7 |
|
|
Sun 01/15/2017 |
10:10 am |
U10BS-98-Hou |
U10BS-88-Duryee |
Oak Ave. #1 |
1-3 |
|
8 |
|
|
Sun 01/15/2017 |
1:00 pm |
U10BS-2-McGinnis |
U10BS-13-Trejo |
Clifton |
5-3 |
|
9 |
|
|
Sat 01/21/2017 |
9:10 am |
U10BS-2-McGinnis |
U10BS-88-Duryee |
Clifton |
3-2 |
|
10 |
|
|
Sat 01/21/2017 |
9:10 am |
U10BS-13-Trejo |
U10BS-98-Hou |
Arroyo N3 |
3-0 |
|
11 |
|
|
Sat 01/21/2017 |
12:40 pm |
U10BS-214-Flores |
U10BS-40-Espinoza |
Arroyo N1 |
2-2 |
|
12 |
|
|
Sun 01/22/2017 |
10:10 am |
U10BS-214-Flores |
U10BS-2-McGinnis |
Arroyo N1 |
3-2 |
|
13 |
|
|
Sun 01/22/2017 |
12:10 pm |
U10BS-88-Duryee |
U10BS-908-Castillo |
Pacific |
8-0 |
|
14 |
|
|
Sun 01/22/2017 |
1:20 pm |
U10BS-60-Jimenez |
U10BS-98-Hou |
Pacific |
2-5 |
|
15 |
|
|
Sun 01/22/2017 |
2:30 pm |
U10BS-13-Trejo |
U10BS-40-Espinoza |
Pacific |
2-3 |
|
16 |
|
|
Sat 01/28/2017 |
8:00 am |
U10BS-214-Flores |
U10BS-13-Trejo |
Arroyo N1 |
1-2 |
|
17 |
|
|
Sat 01/28/2017 |
12:40 pm |
U10BS-908-Castillo |
U10BS-2-McGinnis |
Madrid U10 |
0-8 |
|
18 |
|
|
Sat 01/28/2017 |
12:40 pm |
U10BS-98-Hou |
U10BS-40-Espinoza |
Oak Ave. #1 |
1-4 |
|
19 |
|
|
Sun 01/29/2017 |
9:00 am |
U10BS-88-Duryee |
U10BS-214-Flores |
Muir N. U10 |
0-1 |
|
20 |
|
|
Sun 01/29/2017 |
9:00 am |
U10BS-98-Hou |
U10BS-908-Castillo |
Oak Ave. #1 |
9-0* |
|
21 |
|
|
Sun 01/29/2017 |
11:20 am |
U10BS-60-Jimenez |
U10BS-13-Trejo |
Oak Ave. #1 |
1-6 |
|
22 |
|
|
Sun 01/29/2017 |
2:40 pm |
U10BS-40-Espinoza |
U10BS-2-McGinnis |
Clark #1 |
1-1* |
|
23 |
|
|
Sat 02/04/2017 |
8:00 am |
U10BS-40-Espinoza |
U10BS-908-Castillo |
Encinita |
7-0 |
|
24 |
|
|
Sat 02/04/2017 |
8:00 am |
U10BS-2-McGinnis |
U10BS-98-Hou |
Maxwell |
5-0 |
|
25 |
|
|
Sat 02/04/2017 |
10:10 am |
U10BS-13-Trejo |
U10BS-88-Duryee |
Arroyo S1 |
3-2 |
|
26 |
|
|
Sun 02/05/2017 |
9:00 am |
U10BS-60-Jimenez |
U10BS-214-Flores |
Arroyo S1 |
0-2 |
|
27 |
|
|
Sat 02/11/2017 |
8:00 am |
U10BS-214-Flores |
U10BS-40-Espinoza |
Arroyo S1 |
1-1* |
|
28 |
|
|
Sat 02/11/2017 |
8:00 am |
U10BS-2-McGinnis |
U10BS-88-Duryee |
Maxwell |
4-4* |
|
29 |
|
|
Sat 02/11/2017 |
8:00 am |
U10BS-908-Castillo |
U10BS-60-Jimenez |
Madrid U10 |
* |
|
30 |
|
|
Sun 02/12/2017 |
9:00 am |
U10BS-88-Duryee |
U10BS-60-Jimenez |
Almansor10-1 |
1-0* |
|
31 |
|
|
Sun 02/12/2017 |
10:10 am |
U10BS-13-Trejo |
U10BS-98-Hou |
Almansor10-1 |
5-0* |
|
32 |
|
|
Sun 02/19/2017 |
1:10 pm |
U10BS-88-Duryee |
U10BS-40-Espinoza |
Pacific |
6-5 |
|
33 |
|
|
Sun 02/19/2017 |
2:20 pm |
U10BS-60-Jimenez |
U10BS-2-McGinnis |
Pacific |
3-7 |
|
34 |
|
|
Sun 02/19/2017 |
4:40 pm |
U10BS-908-Castillo |
U10BS-13-Trejo |
Pacific |
1-9 |
|
35 |
|
|
Sat 02/25/2017 |
9:10 am |
U10BS-98-Hou |
U10BS-214-Flores |
Oak Ave. #1 |
2-2 |
|
36 |
|
|
Sat 02/25/2017 |
10:20 am |
U10BS-908-Castillo |
U10BS-60-Jimenez |
Madrid U10 |
0-8† |
|
37 |
SEMI |
|
Mon 02/27/2017 |
6:15 pm |
U10BS-2-McGinnis |
U10BS-13-Trejo |
Arroyo S1 |
0-4 |
|
38 |
SEMI |
|
Mon 02/27/2017 |
7:45 pm |
U10BS-40-Espinoza |
U10BS-214-Flores |
Arroyo S1 |
2-4 |
|
39 |
CONS |
3rd |
Tue 02/28/2017 |
6:15 pm |
U10BS-2-McGinnis |
U10BS-40-Espinoza |
Arroyo S1 |
1-4 |
|
40 |
CHAMP |
Final |
Tue 02/28/2017 |
7:45 pm |
U10BS-13-Trejo |
U10BS-214-Flores |
Arroyo S1 |
4-2 |
|
|
Pool |
|
Date |
Time |
Home |
Visitor |
Field |
Score |
1 |
|
|
Sat 01/14/2017 |
8:00 am |
U10GA-2-Duynstee |
U10GA-40-Bolivar |
Santa Fe |
7-0 |
|
2 |
|
|
Sat 01/14/2017 |
9:10 am |
U10GA-98-Aldana |
U10GA-60-Cheng |
Oak Ave. #1 |
0-0 |
|
3 |
|
|
Sat 01/14/2017 |
10:20 am |
U10GA-1304-Gomez |
U10GA-214-Diaz |
Arroyo N1 |
1-2† |
|
4 |
|
|
Sun 01/15/2017 |
11:20 am |
U10GA-60-Cheng |
U10GA-40-Bolivar |
Arroyo N1 |
2-0 |
|
5 |
|
|
Sun 01/15/2017 |
2:10 pm |
U10GA-2-Duynstee |
U10GA-1304-Gomez |
Clifton |
4-0 |
|
6 |
|
|
Sat 01/21/2017 |
8:00 am |
U10GA-88-Agakiyan |
U10GA-214-Diaz |
Arroyo N1 |
1-0 |
|
7 |
|
|
Sat 01/21/2017 |
9:10 am |
U10GA-60-Cheng |
U10GA-1304-Gomez |
Arroyo N4 |
2-1 |
|
8 |
|
|
Sat 01/21/2017 |
11:30 am |
U10GA-13-Kreinberg |
U10GA-2-Duynstee |
Arroyo N3 |
0-2 |
|
9 |
|
|
Sun 01/22/2017 |
10:10 am |
U10GA-60-Cheng |
U10GA-13-Kreinberg |
Arroyo N2 |
1-1 |
|
10 |
|
|
Sat 01/28/2017 |
8:00 am |
U10GA-88-Agakiyan |
U10GA-60-Cheng |
Encinita |
4-0 |
|
11 |
|
|
Sat 01/28/2017 |
9:10 am |
U10GA-40-Bolivar |
U10GA-214-Diaz |
Encinita |
1-7 |
|
12 |
|
|
Sat 01/28/2017 |
10:20 am |
U10GA-98-Aldana |
U10GA-2-Duynstee |
Oak Ave. #1 |
1-5 |
|
13 |
|
|
Sun 01/29/2017 |
10:00 am |
U10GA-88-Agakiyan |
U10GA-13-Kreinberg |
Clark #2 |
3-2 |
|
14 |
|
|
Sun 01/29/2017 |
10:10 am |
U10GA-214-Diaz |
U10GA-98-Aldana |
Arroyo N1 |
5-0 |
|
15 |
|
|
Sun 01/29/2017 |
10:10 am |
U10GA-1304-Gomez |
U10GA-2-Duynstee |
Oak Ave. #1 |
1-6 |
|
16 |
|
|
Sat 02/04/2017 |
9:10 am |
U10GA-40-Bolivar |
U10GA-98-Aldana |
Encinita |
2-5 |
|
17 |
|
|
Sat 02/04/2017 |
12:40 pm |
U10GA-1304-Gomez |
U10GA-88-Agakiyan |
Oak Ave. #1 |
0-2 |
|
18 |
|
|
Sat 02/04/2017 |
12:40 pm |
U10GA-2-Duynstee |
U10GA-214-Diaz |
Maxwell |
1-2 |
|
19 |
|
|
Sun 02/05/2017 |
9:00 am |
U10GA-1304-Gomez |
U10GA-98-Aldana |
Oak Ave. #1 |
2-2 |
|
20 |
|
|
Sun 02/05/2017 |
1:40 pm |
U10GA-40-Bolivar |
U10GA-13-Kreinberg |
Arroyo S2 |
0-3 |
|
21 |
|
|
Sat 02/11/2017 |
9:10 am |
U10GA-60-Cheng |
U10GA-2-Duynstee |
Almansor10-1 |
0-6 |
|
22 |
|
|
Sat 02/11/2017 |
9:10 am |
U10GA-13-Kreinberg |
U10GA-1304-Gomez |
Arroyo S2 |
3-1 |
|
23 |
|
|
Sat 02/11/2017 |
12:40 pm |
U10GA-88-Agakiyan |
U10GA-40-Bolivar |
Almansor10-1 |
5-0 |
|
24 |
|
|
Sat 02/11/2017 |
3:00 pm |
U10GA-214-Diaz |
U10GA-88-Agakiyan |
Almansor10-1 |
1-2 |
|
25 |
|
|
Sun 02/12/2017 |
9:00 am |
U10GA-60-Cheng |
U10GA-88-Agakiyan |
Arroyo S1 |
0-5 |
|
26 |
|
|
Sun 02/12/2017 |
12:30 pm |
U10GA-98-Aldana |
U10GA-1304-Gomez |
Oak Ave. #1 |
0-4 |
|
27 |
|
|
Sun 02/12/2017 |
4:00 pm |
U10GA-13-Kreinberg |
U10GA-214-Diaz |
Arroyo S1 |
1-1 |
|
28 |
|
|
Sat 02/25/2017 |
8:00 am |
U10GA-98-Aldana |
U10GA-40-Bolivar |
Oak Ave. #1 |
5-1 |
|
29 |
|
|
Sat 02/25/2017 |
8:00 am |
U10GA-13-Kreinberg |
U10GA-60-Cheng |
Clark #1 |
3-1 |
|
30 |
|
|
Sat 02/25/2017 |
11:30 am |
U10GA-214-Diaz |
U10GA-40-Bolivar |
Arroyo S1 |
6-0† |
|
31 |
|
|
Sat 02/25/2017 |
11:30 am |
U10GA-13-Kreinberg |
U10GA-98-Aldana |
Muir N. U10 |
3-1 |
|
32 |
|
|
Sun 02/26/2017 |
10:00 am |
U10GA-13-Kreinberg |
U10GA-88-Agakiyan |
Clark #1 |
0-1 |
|
33 |
|
|
Sun 02/26/2017 |
10:10 am |
U10GA-60-Cheng |
U10GA-214-Diaz |
Muir N. U10 |
3-1 |
|
34 |
|
|
Sun 02/26/2017 |
12:20 pm |
U10GA-88-Agakiyan |
U10GA-2-Duynstee |
Clark #2 |
1-0 |
|
35 |
|
|
Sun 02/26/2017 |
1:10 pm |
U10GA-40-Bolivar |
U10GA-1304-Gomez |
Arroyo S1 |
0-3 |
|
36 |
|
|
Sun 02/26/2017 |
4:00 pm |
U10GA-2-Duynstee |
U10GA-98-Aldana |
Holly |
2-0 |
|
37 |
W-Bracket |
Semi #1 |
Sat 03/11/2017 |
Noon |
U10GA-88-Agakiyan |
U10GA-13-Kreinberg |
Almansor10-1 |
1-2 |
|
38 |
W-Bracket |
Semi #2 |
Sat 03/11/2017 |
Noon |
U10GA-2-Duynstee |
U10GA-214-Diaz |
Almansor10-2 |
0-1 |
|
39 |
W-Bracket |
Final W37 vs W38 |
Sun 03/12/2017 |
11:30 am |
U10GA-13-Kreinberg |
U10GA-214-Diaz |
Almansor10-1 |
0-3 |
|
40 |
W-Bracket |
3rd L37 vs L38 |
Sun 03/12/2017 |
11:30 am |
U10GA-88-Agakiyan |
U10GA-2-Duynstee |
Almansor10-2 |
0-5 |
|
|
Pool |
|
Date |
Time |
Home |
Visitor |
Field |
Score |
1 |
|
|
Sat 01/14/2017 |
10:20 am |
U10GR-2F-Young |
U10GR-13B-Bilu |
Santa Fe |
4-0† |
|
2 |
|
|
Sat 01/14/2017 |
11:30 am |
U10GR-2D-Vachani |
U10GR-88D-Wockenfuss |
Clifton |
0-2 |
|
3 |
|
|
Sat 01/14/2017 |
11:30 am |
U10GR-908A-ducharme |
U10GR-60A-Kaneko |
Madrid U10 |
3-5 |
|
4 |
|
|
Sat 01/14/2017 |
11:30 am |
U10GR-60B-Orozco |
U10GR-2B-Hurtado |
Almansor10-1 |
0-1† |
|
5 |
|
|
Sat 01/14/2017 |
12:40 pm |
U10GR-2A-Barber |
U10GR-88A-Arguello |
Clifton |
0-1 |
|
6 |
|
|
Sat 01/14/2017 |
12:40 pm |
U10GR-214B-De Leon |
U10GR-88C-Ulloa-Severino |
Arroyo N1 |
0-0 |
|
7 |
|
|
Sat 01/14/2017 |
1:50 pm |
U10GR-2C-Monserratt |
U10GR-214C-Dorny |
Clifton |
3-0 |
|
8 |
|
|
Sun 01/15/2017 |
11:10 am |
U10GR-88A-Arguello |
U10GR-214C-Dorny |
Clark #2 |
2-0 |
|
9 |
|
|
Sun 01/15/2017 |
11:10 am |
U10GR-60A-Kaneko |
U10GR-214B-De Leon |
Santa Fe |
0-1 |
|
10 |
|
|
Sun 01/15/2017 |
12:20 pm |
U10GR-88D-Wockenfuss |
U10GR-13D-Cucullu |
Clark #1 |
6-1 |
|
11 |
|
|
Sun 01/15/2017 |
12:20 pm |
U10GR-60B-Orozco |
U10GR-908A-ducharme |
Santa Fe |
5-0 |
|
12 |
|
|
Sun 01/15/2017 |
12:40 pm |
U10GR-2B-Hurtado |
U10GR-13A-Martinez |
Arroyo N2 |
1-1 |
|
13 |
|
|
Sun 01/15/2017 |
1:30 pm |
U10GR-13B-Bilu |
U10GR-2A-Barber |
Clark #2 |
0-4 |
|
14 |
|
|
Sun 01/15/2017 |
1:50 pm |
U10GR-2C-Monserratt |
U10GR-88B-Lee |
Arroyo N2 |
3-0 |
|
15 |
|
|
Sun 01/15/2017 |
3:50 pm |
U10GR-2E-Wedhoff |
U10GR-88C-Ulloa-Severino |
Santa Fe |
3-0 |
|
16 |
|
|
Sat 01/21/2017 |
10:20 am |
U10GR-13D-Cucullu |
U10GR-88C-Ulloa-Severino |
Clifton |
0-2 |
|
17 |
|
|
Sat 01/21/2017 |
10:20 am |
U10GR-908A-ducharme |
U10GR-214B-De Leon |
Madrid U10 |
1-6 |
|
18 |
|
|
Sat 01/21/2017 |
10:20 am |
U10GR-60B-Orozco |
U10GR-2C-Monserratt |
Arroyo N4 |
1-1† |
|
19 |
|
|
Sat 01/21/2017 |
11:30 am |
U10GR-13B-Bilu |
U10GR-88A-Arguello |
Clifton |
0-3 |
|
20 |
|
|
Sat 01/21/2017 |
12:40 pm |
U10GR-13C-Hammer |
U10GR-214A-Amper |
Clifton |
2-0† |
|
21 |
|
|
Sat 01/21/2017 |
12:40 pm |
U10GR-13A-Martinez |
U10GR-2F-Young |
Arroyo N3 |
0-1 |
|
22 |
|
|
Sat 01/21/2017 |
1:50 pm |
U10GR-2A-Barber |
U10GR-88B-Lee |
Clifton |
4-1† |
|
23 |
|
|
Sat 01/21/2017 |
3:00 pm |
U10GR-214C-Dorny |
U10GR-2E-Wedhoff |
Arroyo N1 |
0-1† |
|
24 |
|
|
Sun 01/22/2017 |
9:00 am |
U10GR-214A-Amper |
U10GR-214B-De Leon |
Arroyo N2 |
3-1 |
|
25 |
|
|
Sun 01/22/2017 |
9:40 am |
U10GR-88A-Arguello |
U10GR-60B-Orozco |
Arroyo N4 |
4-0 |
|
26 |
|
|
Sat 01/28/2017 |
9:10 am |
U10GR-2F-Young |
U10GR-908A-ducharme |
Clifton |
5-1 |
|
27 |
|
|
Sat 01/28/2017 |
10:20 am |
U10GR-13A-Martinez |
U10GR-88A-Arguello |
Muir N. U10 |
0-1 |
|
28 |
|
|
Sat 01/28/2017 |
10:20 am |
U10GR-2D-Vachani |
U10GR-13C-Hammer |
Santa Fe |
4-2 |
|
29 |
|
|
Sat 01/28/2017 |
11:30 am |
U10GR-88D-Wockenfuss |
U10GR-214A-Amper |
Almansor10-1 |
0-1 |
|
30 |
|
|
Sat 01/28/2017 |
11:30 am |
U10GR-2C-Monserratt |
U10GR-60A-Kaneko |
Santa Fe |
6-0 |
|
31 |
|
|
Sat 01/28/2017 |
11:30 am |
U10GR-214B-De Leon |
U10GR-13D-Cucullu |
Arroyo N1 |
5-2 |
|
32 |
|
|
Sat 01/28/2017 |
12:40 pm |
U10GR-214C-Dorny |
U10GR-2A-Barber |
Arroyo N1 |
0-5 |
|
33 |
|
|
Sat 01/28/2017 |
12:40 pm |
U10GR-2E-Wedhoff |
U10GR-2B-Hurtado |
Santa Fe |
0-2 |
|
34 |
|
|
Sun 01/29/2017 |
10:10 am |
U10GR-13D-Cucullu |
U10GR-60B-Orozco |
Muir N. U10 |
0-0 |
|
35 |
|
|
Sun 01/29/2017 |
11:20 am |
U10GR-13A-Martinez |
U10GR-13B-Bilu |
Muir N. U10 |
5-0 |
|
36 |
|
|
Sun 01/29/2017 |
12:20 pm |
U10GR-60A-Kaneko |
U10GR-13C-Hammer |
Santa Fe |
0-2 |
|
37 |
|
|
Sun 01/29/2017 |
12:20 pm |
U10GR-88B-Lee |
U10GR-214B-De Leon |
Clark #2 |
3-2 |
|
38 |
|
|
Sun 01/29/2017 |
12:30 pm |
U10GR-214A-Amper |
U10GR-88A-Arguello |
Arroyo N1 |
2-1 |
|
39 |
|
|
Sun 01/29/2017 |
1:30 pm |
U10GR-88C-Ulloa-Severino |
U10GR-908A-ducharme |
Clark #2 |
7-1 |
|
40 |
|
|
Sun 01/29/2017 |
2:10 pm |
U10GR-88D-Wockenfuss |
U10GR-2F-Young |
Clifton |
0-2 |
|
41 |
|
|
Sun 01/29/2017 |
3:20 pm |
U10GR-2A-Barber |
U10GR-2D-Vachani |
Clifton |
1-5† |
|
42 |
|
|
Sat 02/04/2017 |
9:00 am |
U10GR-214B-De Leon |
U10GR-2A-Barber |
Arroyo S1 |
1-3 |
|
43 |
|
|
Sat 02/04/2017 |
10:20 am |
U10GR-2F-Young |
U10GR-214A-Amper |
Maxwell |
3-1 |
|
44 |
|
|
Sat 02/04/2017 |
10:20 am |
U10GR-2B-Hurtado |
U10GR-2C-Monserratt |
Madrid U10 |
1-1 |
|
45 |
|
|
Sat 02/04/2017 |
10:20 am |
U10GR-88B-Lee |
U10GR-13C-Hammer |
Almansor10-1 |
2-0 |
|
46 |
|
|
Sat 02/04/2017 |
12:30 pm |
U10GR-214C-Dorny |
U10GR-13A-Martinez |
Arroyo S1 |
0-3 |
|
47 |
|
|
Sat 02/04/2017 |
12:40 pm |
U10GR-60A-Kaneko |
U10GR-88B-Lee |
Almansor10-1 |
2-6 |
|
48 |
|
|
Sat 02/04/2017 |
3:00 pm |
U10GR-908A-ducharme |
U10GR-88D-Wockenfuss |
Madrid U10 |
2-8 |
|
49 |
|
|
Sun 02/05/2017 |
10:10 am |
U10GR-13B-Bilu |
U10GR-214C-Dorny |
Arroyo S2 |
1-0 |
|
50 |
|
|
Sun 02/05/2017 |
12:30 pm |
U10GR-2E-Wedhoff |
U10GR-908A-ducharme |
Holly |
1-0† |
|
51 |
|
|
Sun 02/05/2017 |
12:30 pm |
U10GR-13A-Martinez |
U10GR-2D-Vachani |
Arroyo S2 |
0-1 |
|
52 |
|
|
Sun 02/05/2017 |
1:40 pm |
U10GR-2B-Hurtado |
U10GR-2A-Barber |
Holly |
3-1 |
|
53 |
|
|
Sat 02/11/2017 |
9:10 am |
U10GR-2F-Young |
U10GR-2C-Monserratt |
Madrid U10 |
0-1 |
|
54 |
|
|
Sat 02/11/2017 |
10:20 am |
U10GR-60B-Orozco |
U10GR-2A-Barber |
Almansor10-1 |
1-5 |
|
55 |
|
|
Sat 02/11/2017 |
10:20 am |
U10GR-88C-Ulloa-Severino |
U10GR-13A-Martinez |
Arroyo S1 |
0-0 |
|
56 |
|
|
Sat 02/11/2017 |
11:30 am |
U10GR-2B-Hurtado |
U10GR-13C-Hammer |
Maxwell |
2-1 |
|
57 |
|
|
Sat 02/11/2017 |
11:30 am |
U10GR-88A-Arguello |
U10GR-60A-Kaneko |
Arroyo S1 |
|
|
58 |
|
|
Sat 02/11/2017 |
12:40 pm |
U10GR-2D-Vachani |
U10GR-2E-Wedhoff |
Maxwell |
4-1 |
|
59 |
|
|
Sat 02/11/2017 |
12:40 pm |
U10GR-908A-ducharme |
U10GR-214A-Amper |
Madrid U10 |
2-4 |
|
60 |
|
|
Sat 02/11/2017 |
1:50 pm |
U10GR-214C-Dorny |
U10GR-13D-Cucullu |
Arroyo S2 |
0-2 |
|
61 |
|
|
Sun 02/12/2017 |
10:10 am |
U10GR-60A-Kaneko |
U10GR-214C-Dorny |
Arroyo S1 |
0-2 |
|
62 |
|
|
Sun 02/12/2017 |
12:30 pm |
U10GR-214B-De Leon |
U10GR-60B-Orozco |
Arroyo S1 |
2-1 |
|
63 |
|
|
Sun 02/12/2017 |
12:30 pm |
U10GR-2C-Monserratt |
U10GR-2D-Vachani |
Holly |
1-0 |
|
64 |
|
|
Sun 02/12/2017 |
12:30 pm |
U10GR-13B-Bilu |
U10GR-13D-Cucullu |
Madrid U10 |
2-1 |
|
65 |
|
|
Sun 02/12/2017 |
1:40 pm |
U10GR-88D-Wockenfuss |
U10GR-13C-Hammer |
Holly |
3-1 |
|
66 |
|
|
Sun 02/12/2017 |
2:50 pm |
U10GR-214A-Amper |
U10GR-2E-Wedhoff |
Arroyo S1 |
3-1 |
|
67 |
|
|
Sun 02/12/2017 |
3:05 pm |
U10GR-88A-Arguello |
U10GR-88B-Lee |
Arroyo S2 |
3-3 |
|
68 |
|
|
Sun 02/12/2017 |
5:10 pm |
U10GR-88C-Ulloa-Severino |
U10GR-2B-Hurtado |
Arroyo S1 |
3-4 |
|
69 |
|
|
Sat 02/25/2017 |
8:00 am |
U10GR-13B-Bilu |
U10GR-2D-Vachani |
Muir N. U10 |
1-1 |
|
70 |
|
|
Sat 02/25/2017 |
10:10 am |
U10GR-88B-Lee |
U10GR-60B-Orozco |
Maxwell |
2-1 |
|
71 |
|
|
Sat 02/25/2017 |
10:20 am |
U10GR-13D-Cucullu |
U10GR-2E-Wedhoff |
Muir N. U10 |
0-6 |
|
72 |
|
|
Sat 02/25/2017 |
11:30 am |
U10GR-13C-Hammer |
U10GR-13A-Martinez |
Clark #2 |
0-3 |
|
73 |
|
|
Sat 02/25/2017 |
11:30 am |
U10GR-908A-ducharme |
U10GR-2D-Vachani |
Madrid U10 |
0-6† |
|
74 |
|
|
Sat 02/25/2017 |
12:30 pm |
U10GR-2B-Hurtado |
U10GR-88B-Lee |
Maxwell |
2-0 |
|
75 |
|
|
Sat 02/25/2017 |
12:40 pm |
U10GR-214A-Amper |
U10GR-13B-Bilu |
Arroyo S1 |
3-1 |
|
76 |
|
|
Sat 02/25/2017 |
1:40 pm |
U10GR-2C-Monserratt |
U10GR-88C-Ulloa-Severino |
Maxwell |
2-0 |
|
77 |
|
|
Sat 02/25/2017 |
1:50 pm |
U10GR-214B-De Leon |
U10GR-2F-Young |
Arroyo S1 |
2-3 |
|
78 |
|
|
Sat 02/25/2017 |
2:50 pm |
U10GR-2E-Wedhoff |
U10GR-88D-Wockenfuss |
Maxwell |
1-1 |
|
79 |
|
|
Sat 02/25/2017 |
4:00 pm |
U10GR-60A-Kaneko |
U10GR-2B-Hurtado |
Maxwell |
1-4 |
|
80 |
|
|
Sun 02/26/2017 |
8:00 am |
U10GR-88B-Lee |
U10GR-13B-Bilu |
Madrid U10 |
1-0† |
|
81 |
|
|
Sun 02/26/2017 |
9:10 am |
U10GR-13C-Hammer |
U10GR-2F-Young |
Madrid U10 |
2-1 |
|
82 |
|
|
Sun 02/26/2017 |
10:10 am |
U10GR-88A-Arguello |
U10GR-13D-Cucullu |
Holly |
5-0 |
|
83 |
|
|
Sun 02/26/2017 |
11:10 am |
U10GR-88C-Ulloa-Severino |
U10GR-88D-Wockenfuss |
Clark #1 |
4-5 |
|
84 |
|
|
Sun 02/26/2017 |
11:20 am |
U10GR-2A-Barber |
U10GR-60A-Kaneko |
Holly |
6-0 |
|
85 |
|
|
Sun 02/26/2017 |
Noon |
U10GR-214A-Amper |
U10GR-13A-Martinez |
Arroyo S1 |
0-3 |
|
86 |
|
|
Sun 02/26/2017 |
12:30 pm |
U10GR-2D-Vachani |
U10GR-2F-Young |
Oak Ave. #1 |
4-1 |
|
87 |
|
|
Sun 02/26/2017 |
12:30 pm |
U10GR-60B-Orozco |
U10GR-2E-Wedhoff |
Muir N. U10 |
0-2 |
|
88 |
|
|
Sun 02/26/2017 |
1:30 pm |
U10GR-13C-Hammer |
U10GR-88C-Ulloa-Severino |
Clark #2 |
1-0 |
|
89 |
|
|
Sun 02/26/2017 |
1:40 pm |
U10GR-13D-Cucullu |
U10GR-2C-Monserratt |
Holly |
1-4 |
|
90 |
|
|
Sun 02/26/2017 |
2:20 pm |
U10GR-214C-Dorny |
U10GR-88D-Wockenfuss |
Arroyo S1 |
0-3 |
|
91 |
W-Bracket |
RD 1 |
Sat 03/11/2017 |
9:00 am |
U10GR-2D-Vachani |
U10GR-214B-De Leon |
Almansor10-1 |
4-0 |
|
92 |
W-Bracket |
RD 1 |
Sat 03/11/2017 |
9:00 am |
U10GR-214A-Amper |
U10GR-2E-Wedhoff |
Almansor10-2 |
0-1 |
|
93 |
W-Bracket |
RD 1 |
Sat 03/11/2017 |
11:00 am |
U10GR-2F-Young |
U10GR-13A-Martinez |
Clark #1 |
1-2 |
|
94 |
W-Bracket |
RD 1 |
Sat 03/11/2017 |
11:00 am |
U10GR-2A-Barber |
U10GR-88B-Lee |
Clark #2 |
2-0 |
|
95 |
W-Bracket |
RD 2 W91 |
Sat 03/11/2017 |
1:30 pm |
U10GR-88D-Wockenfuss |
U10GR-2D-Vachani |
Almansor10-1 |
0-1 |
|
96 |
W-Bracket |
RD 2 W92 |
Sat 03/11/2017 |
1:30 pm |
U10GR-2C-Monserratt |
U10GR-2E-Wedhoff |
Almansor10-2 |
5-2 |
|
97 |
W-Bracket |
RD 2 W93 |
Sat 03/11/2017 |
3:30 pm |
U10GR-88A-Arguello |
U10GR-13A-Martinez |
Clark #1 |
2-0 |
|
98 |
W-Bracket |
RD 2 W94 |
Sat 03/11/2017 |
3:30 pm |
U10GR-2B-Hurtado |
U10GR-2A-Barber |
Clark #2 |
1-0 |
|
99 |
W-Bracket |
Semi #1 W95 vs W96 |
Sun 03/12/2017 |
11:30 am |
U10GR-2D-Vachani |
U10GR-2C-Monserratt |
Clark #1 |
3-0 |
|
100 |
W-Bracket |
Semi #2 W97 vs W98 |
Sun 03/12/2017 |
11:30 am |
U10GR-88A-Arguello |
U10GR-2B-Hurtado |
Clark #2 |
1-0 |
|
101 |
W-Bracket |
Final W99 vs W100 |
Sun 03/12/2017 |
2:30 pm |
U10GR-2D-Vachani |
U10GR-88A-Arguello |
Clark #1 |
5-1 |
|
102 |
W-Bracket |
3rd L99 vs L100 |
Sun 03/12/2017 |
2:30 pm |
U10GR-2C-Monserratt |
U10GR-2B-Hurtado |
Clark #2 |
1-0 |
|
|
Pool |
|
Date |
Time |
Home |
Visitor |
Field |
Score |
1 |
|
|
Sat 01/14/2017 |
8:00 am |
U10GS-2-Erickson |
U10GS-40-Reyes |
Clifton |
6-0 |
|
2 |
|
|
Sat 01/14/2017 |
9:10 am |
U10GS-908-Esparza |
U10GS-98-Lopez |
Madrid U10 |
1-7 |
|
3 |
|
|
Sat 01/14/2017 |
9:10 am |
U10GS-60-Garcia |
U10GS-88-Migliaccio |
Almansor10-1 |
1-2 |
|
4 |
|
|
Sun 01/15/2017 |
9:00 am |
U10GS-98-Lopez |
U10GS-88-Migliaccio |
Oak Ave. #1 |
1-2 |
|
5 |
|
|
Sun 01/15/2017 |
9:00 am |
U10GS-40-Reyes |
U10GS-214-Bailey |
Arroyo N1 |
1-0 |
|
6 |
|
|
Sun 01/15/2017 |
10:00 am |
U10GS-2-Erickson |
U10GS-13-Sindici |
Santa Fe |
2-1 |
|
7 |
|
|
Sat 01/21/2017 |
8:00 am |
U10GS-13-Sindici |
U10GS-98-Lopez |
Arroyo N2 |
0-2 |
|
8 |
|
|
Sat 01/21/2017 |
9:10 am |
U10GS-214-Bailey |
U10GS-908-Esparza |
Arroyo N1 |
2-1† |
|
9 |
|
|
Sat 01/21/2017 |
11:30 am |
U10GS-40-Reyes |
U10GS-2-Erickson |
Encinita |
0-6* |
|
10 |
|
|
Sat 01/21/2017 |
1:15 pm |
U10GS-88-Migliaccio |
U10GS-60-Garcia |
Pacific |
3-0* |
|
11 |
|
|
Sun 01/22/2017 |
8:30 am |
U10GS-88-Migliaccio |
U10GS-908-Esparza |
Arroyo N3 |
3-0 |
|
12 |
|
|
Sun 01/22/2017 |
9:40 am |
U10GS-13-Sindici |
U10GS-40-Reyes |
Arroyo N2 |
6-0 |
|
13 |
|
|
Sat 01/28/2017 |
9:10 am |
U10GS-60-Garcia |
U10GS-13-Sindici |
Almansor10-1 |
0-1 |
|
14 |
|
|
Sat 01/28/2017 |
9:10 am |
U10GS-88-Migliaccio |
U10GS-214-Bailey |
Clark #2 |
4-0 |
|
15 |
|
|
Sat 01/28/2017 |
11:30 am |
U10GS-98-Lopez |
U10GS-40-Reyes |
Oak Ave. #1 |
1-2 |
|
16 |
|
|
Sat 01/28/2017 |
11:30 am |
U10GS-908-Esparza |
U10GS-2-Erickson |
Madrid U10 |
0-7 |
|
17 |
|
|
Sun 01/29/2017 |
9:00 am |
U10GS-214-Bailey |
U10GS-13-Sindici |
Arroyo N1 |
0-6 |
|
18 |
|
|
Sun 01/29/2017 |
11:20 am |
U10GS-40-Reyes |
U10GS-60-Garcia |
Arroyo N1 |
0-0 |
|
19 |
|
|
Sun 01/29/2017 |
12:30 pm |
U10GS-98-Lopez |
U10GS-908-Esparza |
Oak Ave. #1 |
3-0* |
|
20 |
|
|
Sun 01/29/2017 |
1:00 pm |
U10GS-2-Erickson |
U10GS-88-Migliaccio |
Clifton |
0-1 |
|
21 |
|
|
Sat 02/04/2017 |
8:00 am |
U10GS-908-Esparza |
U10GS-60-Garcia |
Madrid U10 |
1-2 |
|
22 |
|
|
Sat 02/04/2017 |
9:10 am |
U10GS-2-Erickson |
U10GS-98-Lopez |
Madrid U10 |
3-1 |
|
23 |
|
|
Sun 02/05/2017 |
9:00 am |
U10GS-13-Sindici |
U10GS-88-Migliaccio |
Arroyo S2 |
2-4 |
|
24 |
|
|
Sun 02/05/2017 |
10:10 am |
U10GS-214-Bailey |
U10GS-60-Garcia |
Arroyo S1 |
1-1 |
|
25 |
|
|
Sun 02/05/2017 |
11:20 am |
U10GS-40-Reyes |
U10GS-908-Esparza |
Madrid U10 |
3-3 |
|
26 |
|
|
Sat 02/11/2017 |
8:00 am |
U10GS-13-Sindici |
U10GS-98-Lopez |
Arroyo S2 |
4-2* |
|
27 |
|
|
Sat 02/11/2017 |
9:10 am |
U10GS-40-Reyes |
U10GS-2-Erickson |
Encinita |
* |
|
28 |
|
|
Sat 02/11/2017 |
9:10 am |
U10GS-214-Bailey |
U10GS-908-Esparza |
Arroyo S1 |
3-0*† |
|
29 |
|
|
Sat 02/11/2017 |
11:30 am |
U10GS-88-Migliaccio |
U10GS-60-Garcia |
Almansor10-1 |
2-3* |
|
30 |
|
|
Sun 02/12/2017 |
10:10 am |
U10GS-60-Garcia |
U10GS-98-Lopez |
Oak Ave. #1 |
3-2 |
|
31 |
|
|
Sun 02/12/2017 |
11:20 am |
U10GS-214-Bailey |
U10GS-2-Erickson |
Almansor10-1 |
0-3† |
|
32 |
|
|
Sun 02/19/2017 |
3:30 pm |
U10GS-98-Lopez |
U10GS-214-Bailey |
Pacific |
7-1 |
|
33 |
|
|
Sat 02/25/2017 |
8:00 am |
U10GS-13-Sindici |
U10GS-214-Bailey |
Encinita |
canceled |
|
34 |
|
|
Sat 02/25/2017 |
12:40 pm |
U10GS-908-Esparza |
U10GS-13-Sindici |
Madrid U10 |
1-7 |
|
35 |
|
|
Sun 02/26/2017 |
2:20 pm |
U10GS-60-Garcia |
U10GS-2-Erickson |
Arroyo S2 |
1-4† |
|
36 |
|
|
Sun 02/26/2017 |
4:40 pm |
U10GS-88-Migliaccio |
U10GS-40-Reyes |
Arroyo S2 |
5-0 |
|
37 |
SEMI |
|
Sat 03/04/2017 |
10:00 am |
U10GS-2-Erickson |
U10GS-13-Sindici |
Almansor10-1 |
6-1 |
|
38 |
SEMI |
|
Sat 03/04/2017 |
11:30 am |
U10GS-88-Migliaccio |
U10GS-98-Lopez |
Almansor10-1 |
2-0 |
|
39 |
CHAMP |
Final |
Sun 03/05/2017 |
10:00 am |
U10GS-2-Erickson |
U10GS-88-Migliaccio |
Almansor10-1 |
1-2 |
|
40 |
CONS |
3rd |
Sun 03/05/2017 |
11:30 am |
U10GS-13-Sindici |
U10GS-98-Lopez |
Almansor10-1 |
2-0 |
|
|
Pool |
|
Date |
Time |
Home |
Visitor |
Field |
Score |
1 |
|
|
Sat 01/14/2017 |
9:20 am |
U12BA-2-Laurelin |
U12BA-40-Nunez |
Foothill |
4-1† |
|
2 |
|
|
Sat 01/14/2017 |
10:40 am |
U12BA-98-Cheng |
U12BA-60-Quinonez |
Madrid U12 |
1-3 |
|
3 |
|
|
Sat 01/14/2017 |
11:10 am |
U12BA-214-Kinney |
U12BA-13-Brookbanks |
SPMS |
3-1 |
|
4 |
|
|
Sun 01/15/2017 |
9:00 am |
U12BA-60-Quinonez |
U12BA-40-Nunez |
Madrid U12 |
1-2 |
|
5 |
|
|
Sun 01/15/2017 |
11:40 am |
U12BA-2-Laurelin |
U12BA-13-Brookbanks |
Foothill |
0-4 |
|
6 |
|
|
Sun 01/15/2017 |
12:30 pm |
U12BA-214-Kinney |
U12BA-88-Janparian |
SPMS |
0-6 |
|
7 |
|
|
Sat 01/21/2017 |
9:20 am |
U12BA-60-Quinonez |
U12BA-88-Janparian |
Foothill |
1-1 |
|
8 |
|
|
Sat 01/21/2017 |
9:30 am |
U12BA-40-Nunez |
U12BA-13-Brookbanks |
Jefferson |
1-2 |
|
9 |
|
|
Sat 01/21/2017 |
9:50 am |
U12BA-214-Kinney |
U12BA-2-Laurelin |
SPMS |
1-8 |
|
10 |
|
|
Sun 01/22/2017 |
11:40 am |
U12BA-13-Brookbanks |
U12BA-2-Laurelin |
Muir Central |
1-4 |
|
11 |
|
|
Sat 01/28/2017 |
8:00 am |
U12BA-88-Janparian |
U12BA-40-Nunez |
Rosemont |
2-1 |
|
12 |
|
|
Sat 01/28/2017 |
8:00 am |
U12BA-2-Laurelin |
U12BA-98-Cheng |
Foothill |
1-1 |
|
13 |
|
|
Sat 01/28/2017 |
9:20 am |
U12BA-13-Brookbanks |
U12BA-214-Kinney |
Muir N. U12 |
7-2† |
|
14 |
|
|
Sun 01/29/2017 |
9:00 am |
U12BA-13-Brookbanks |
U12BA-40-Nunez |
Muir N. U12 |
3-0 |
|
15 |
|
|
Sun 01/29/2017 |
10:00 am |
U12BA-88-Janparian |
U12BA-214-Kinney |
Rosemont |
3-1 |
|
16 |
|
|
Sun 01/29/2017 |
11:40 am |
U12BA-98-Cheng |
U12BA-2-Laurelin |
Madrid U12 |
2-3 |
|
17 |
|
|
Sat 02/04/2017 |
8:00 am |
U12BA-60-Quinonez |
U12BA-214-Kinney |
Almansor12 |
5-2 |
|
18 |
|
|
Sat 02/04/2017 |
9:20 am |
U12BA-98-Cheng |
U12BA-40-Nunez |
Madrid U12 |
1-5 |
|
19 |
|
|
Sun 02/05/2017 |
8:30 am |
U12BA-214-Kinney |
U12BA-60-Quinonez |
SPMS |
2-6 |
|
20 |
|
|
Sun 02/05/2017 |
9:20 am |
U12BA-40-Nunez |
U12BA-98-Cheng |
Madrid U12 |
1-0 |
|
21 |
|
|
Sun 02/05/2017 |
10:40 am |
U12BA-88-Janparian |
U12BA-2-Laurelin |
Madrid U12 |
0-0 |
|
22 |
|
|
Sat 02/11/2017 |
9:20 am |
U12BA-98-Cheng |
U12BA-13-Brookbanks |
Madrid U12 |
2-1 |
|
23 |
|
|
Sat 02/11/2017 |
10:40 am |
U12BA-60-Quinonez |
U12BA-2-Laurelin |
Almansor12 |
0-4 |
|
24 |
|
|
Sun 02/12/2017 |
9:00 am |
U12BA-13-Brookbanks |
U12BA-98-Cheng |
Muir Central |
1-1 |
|
25 |
|
|
Sun 02/12/2017 |
9:30 am |
U12BA-40-Nunez |
U12BA-214-Kinney |
Jefferson |
5-0 |
|
26 |
|
|
Sun 02/12/2017 |
2:30 pm |
U12BA-88-Janparian |
U12BA-60-Quinonez |
SPHS |
2-2 |
|
27 |
|
|
Sun 02/19/2017 |
9:00 am |
U12BA-2-Laurelin |
U12BA-88-Janparian |
Arcadia HS |
3-2 |
|
28 |
|
|
Sun 02/19/2017 |
10:50 am |
U12BA-40-Nunez |
U12BA-60-Quinonez |
Jefferson |
1-0 |
|
29 |
|
|
Sat 02/25/2017 |
8:00 am |
U12BA-13-Brookbanks |
U12BA-88-Janparian |
Muir N. U12 |
1-1 |
|
30 |
|
|
Sat 02/25/2017 |
11:10 am |
U12BA-214-Kinney |
U12BA-98-Cheng |
SPMS |
1-2 |
|
31 |
|
|
Sat 02/25/2017 |
Noon |
U12BA-60-Quinonez |
U12BA-13-Brookbanks |
Foothill |
4-2 |
|
32 |
|
|
Sun 02/26/2017 |
11:20 am |
U12BA-88-Janparian |
U12BA-98-Cheng |
Wilson |
4-1 |
|
33 |
W-Bracket |
Semi #1 |
Sat 03/11/2017 |
9:00 am |
U12BA-2-Laurelin |
U12BA-60-Quinonez |
Arcadia HS |
0-1 |
|
34 |
W-Bracket |
Semi #2 |
Sat 03/11/2017 |
10:40 am |
U12BA-88-Janparian |
U12BA-40-Nunez |
Arcadia HS |
1-3 |
|
35 |
W-Bracket |
Final W33 vs W34 |
Sun 03/12/2017 |
9:00 am |
U12BA-60-Quinonez |
U12BA-40-Nunez |
Arcadia HS |
2-1 |
|
36 |
W-Bracket |
3rd L33 vs L34 |
Sun 03/12/2017 |
10:40 am |
U12BA-2-Laurelin |
U12BA-88-Janparian |
Arcadia HS |
1-3 |
|
|
Pool |
|
Date |
Time |
Home |
Visitor |
Field |
Score |
1 |
|
|
Sat 01/14/2017 |
10:40 am |
U12BR-88D-Moser |
U12BR-88C-Gentilucci |
Wilson |
7-3 |
|
2 |
|
|
Sat 01/14/2017 |
10:40 am |
U12BR-2A-Chen |
U12BR-214A-Bromley |
Foothill |
1-5 |
|
3 |
|
|
Sat 01/14/2017 |
Noon |
U12BR-13D-Kalmus |
U12BR-13B-Walker |
Wilson |
2-3† |
|
4 |
|
|
Sat 01/14/2017 |
Noon |
U12BR-60A-Espinoza |
U12BR-13A-kalvinskas |
Almansor12 |
0-2 |
|
5 |
|
|
Sat 01/14/2017 |
1:20 pm |
U12BR-88E-Wood |
U12BR-13C-Evans |
Wilson |
1-4 |
|
6 |
|
|
Sat 01/14/2017 |
1:50 pm |
U12BR-214B-Grant |
U12BR-40A-Medina |
SPMS |
1-4† |
|
7 |
|
|
Sat 01/14/2017 |
2:40 pm |
U12BR-2C-Urbina |
U12BR-88A-Arakelyan |
Foothill |
0-8 |
|
8 |
|
|
Sun 01/15/2017 |
9:30 am |
U12BR-40A-Medina |
U12BR-13C-Evans |
Jefferson |
0-7† |
|
9 |
|
|
Sun 01/15/2017 |
11:20 am |
U12BR-88A-Arakelyan |
U12BR-2D-Vosberg |
Wilson |
6-1 |
|
10 |
|
|
Sun 01/15/2017 |
12:40 pm |
U12BR-13A-kalvinskas |
U12BR-88E-Wood |
Wilson |
2-1 |
|
11 |
|
|
Sun 01/15/2017 |
1:50 pm |
U12BR-214A-Bromley |
U12BR-13D-Kalmus |
SPMS |
1-2 |
|
12 |
|
|
Sun 01/15/2017 |
2:00 pm |
U12BR-13B-Walker |
U12BR-2C-Urbina |
Wilson |
0-1 |
|
13 |
|
|
Sun 01/15/2017 |
2:20 pm |
U12BR-2B-Eisenberg |
U12BR-88D-Moser |
Foothill |
1-3 |
|
14 |
|
|
Sun 01/15/2017 |
3:10 pm |
U12BR-214B-Grant |
U12BR-88B-Frink |
SPMS |
2-8 |
|
15 |
|
|
Sat 01/21/2017 |
10:40 am |
U12BR-2D-Vosberg |
U12BR-2C-Urbina |
Foothill |
3-4 |
|
16 |
|
|
Sat 01/21/2017 |
1:20 pm |
U12BR-2A-Chen |
U12BR-214B-Grant |
Foothill |
4-0 |
|
17 |
|
|
Sat 01/21/2017 |
1:50 pm |
U12BR-60A-Espinoza |
U12BR-2B-Eisenberg |
SPHS |
2-1 |
|
18 |
|
|
Sun 01/22/2017 |
8:30 am |
U12BR-88E-Wood |
U12BR-40A-Medina |
SPHS |
6-0† |
|
19 |
|
|
Sun 01/22/2017 |
9:00 am |
U12BR-88D-Moser |
U12BR-2C-Urbina |
Pasadena HS |
5-0 |
|
20 |
|
|
Sat 01/28/2017 |
9:20 am |
U12BR-13B-Walker |
U12BR-40A-Medina |
Wilson |
5-0† |
|
21 |
|
|
Sat 01/28/2017 |
10:40 am |
U12BR-88A-Arakelyan |
U12BR-13C-Evans |
Rosemont |
3-2 |
|
22 |
|
|
Sat 01/28/2017 |
10:40 am |
U12BR-60A-Espinoza |
U12BR-2A-Chen |
Almansor12 |
4-1 |
|
23 |
|
|
Sat 01/28/2017 |
10:40 am |
U12BR-88C-Gentilucci |
U12BR-214A-Bromley |
Wilson |
2-0 |
|
24 |
|
|
Sat 01/28/2017 |
Noon |
U12BR-2C-Urbina |
U12BR-88B-Frink |
Foothill |
0-3 |
|
25 |
|
|
Sat 01/28/2017 |
1:20 pm |
U12BR-13A-kalvinskas |
U12BR-88D-Moser |
Rosemont |
1-2 |
|
26 |
|
|
Sat 01/28/2017 |
3:10 pm |
U12BR-214B-Grant |
U12BR-88E-Wood |
SPMS |
1-5 |
|
27 |
|
|
Sun 01/29/2017 |
10:50 am |
U12BR-40A-Medina |
U12BR-2D-Vosberg |
Jefferson |
2-3 |
|
28 |
|
|
Sun 01/29/2017 |
12:30 pm |
U12BR-214A-Bromley |
U12BR-2C-Urbina |
SPMS |
7-2 |
|
29 |
|
|
Sun 01/29/2017 |
12:40 pm |
U12BR-13D-Kalmus |
U12BR-88B-Frink |
Wilson |
2-4 |
|
30 |
|
|
Sun 01/29/2017 |
12:40 pm |
U12BR-2A-Chen |
U12BR-88C-Gentilucci |
Rosemont |
5-4 |
|
31 |
|
|
Sun 01/29/2017 |
1:00 pm |
U12BR-2B-Eisenberg |
U12BR-13B-Walker |
Foothill |
1-2 |
|
32 |
|
|
Sun 01/29/2017 |
2:00 pm |
U12BR-13C-Evans |
U12BR-13A-kalvinskas |
Wilson |
5-1 |
|
33 |
|
|
Sun 01/29/2017 |
3:30 pm |
U12BR-88B-Frink |
U12BR-88A-Arakelyan |
Wilson |
3-1 |
|
34 |
|
|
Sat 02/04/2017 |
9:20 am |
U12BR-88C-Gentilucci |
U12BR-2C-Urbina |
Rosemont |
|
|
35 |
|
|
Sat 02/04/2017 |
10:40 am |
U12BR-13C-Evans |
U12BR-2A-Chen |
Muir N. U12 |
|
|
36 |
|
|
Sat 02/04/2017 |
12:30 pm |
U12BR-214A-Bromley |
U12BR-214B-Grant |
SPMS |
5-0 |
|
37 |
|
|
Sat 02/04/2017 |
1:20 pm |
U12BR-60A-Espinoza |
U12BR-13B-Walker |
Almansor12 |
1-0 |
|
38 |
|
|
Sun 02/05/2017 |
10:20 am |
U12BR-2B-Eisenberg |
U12BR-2A-Chen |
Foothill |
2-3 |
|
39 |
|
|
Sun 02/05/2017 |
11:10 am |
U12BR-214B-Grant |
U12BR-88C-Gentilucci |
SPMS |
1-2 |
|
40 |
|
|
Sun 02/05/2017 |
11:40 am |
U12BR-13B-Walker |
U12BR-13C-Evans |
Almansor12 |
1-1 |
|
41 |
|
|
Sun 02/05/2017 |
Noon |
U12BR-40A-Medina |
U12BR-60A-Espinoza |
Madrid U12 |
0-2 |
|
42 |
|
|
Sun 02/05/2017 |
1:00 pm |
U12BR-2D-Vosberg |
U12BR-13A-kalvinskas |
Foothill |
1-3 |
|
43 |
|
|
Sat 02/11/2017 |
10:00 am |
U12BR-13B-Walker |
U12BR-88D-Moser |
SPHS |
3-0 |
|
44 |
|
|
Sat 02/11/2017 |
10:40 am |
U12BR-2B-Eisenberg |
U12BR-88A-Arakelyan |
Foothill |
2-1 |
|
45 |
|
|
Sat 02/11/2017 |
Noon |
U12BR-2D-Vosberg |
U12BR-214B-Grant |
Foothill |
4-1 |
|
46 |
|
|
Sat 02/11/2017 |
1:00 pm |
U12BR-13A-kalvinskas |
U12BR-40A-Medina |
SPHS |
3-1 |
|
47 |
|
|
Sat 02/11/2017 |
1:20 pm |
U12BR-60A-Espinoza |
U12BR-88E-Wood |
Almansor12 |
3-0 |
|
48 |
|
|
Sat 02/11/2017 |
1:50 pm |
U12BR-88C-Gentilucci |
U12BR-88B-Frink |
SPMS |
3-5 |
|
49 |
|
|
Sat 02/11/2017 |
2:40 pm |
U12BR-2A-Chen |
U12BR-13D-Kalmus |
Foothill |
3-5 |
|
50 |
|
|
Sun 02/12/2017 |
9:50 am |
U12BR-214A-Bromley |
U12BR-2B-Eisenberg |
SPMS |
1-4 |
|
51 |
|
|
Sun 02/12/2017 |
10:50 am |
U12BR-40A-Medina |
U12BR-88C-Gentilucci |
Jefferson |
2-5 |
|
52 |
|
|
Sun 02/12/2017 |
Noon |
U12BR-13B-Walker |
U12BR-88E-Wood |
Madrid U12 |
2-1† |
|
53 |
|
|
Sun 02/12/2017 |
1:00 pm |
U12BR-13D-Kalmus |
U12BR-214B-Grant |
Muir Central |
7-1 |
|
54 |
|
|
Sun 02/12/2017 |
1:00 pm |
U12BR-2C-Urbina |
U12BR-13A-kalvinskas |
Foothill |
0-4 |
|
55 |
|
|
Sun 02/12/2017 |
1:20 pm |
U12BR-88D-Moser |
U12BR-2A-Chen |
Madrid U12 |
7-2 |
|
56 |
|
|
Sun 02/12/2017 |
2:20 pm |
U12BR-2D-Vosberg |
U12BR-13C-Evans |
Foothill |
3-3 |
|
57 |
|
|
Sun 02/12/2017 |
2:40 pm |
U12BR-88A-Arakelyan |
U12BR-60A-Espinoza |
Madrid U12 |
2-4 |
|
58 |
|
|
Sat 02/18/2017 |
Noon |
U12BR-2C-Urbina |
U12BR-2B-Eisenberg |
Foothill |
1-4 |
|
59 |
|
|
Sun 02/19/2017 |
10:20 am |
U12BR-2B-Eisenberg |
U12BR-88B-Frink |
Arcadia HS |
2-2 |
|
60 |
|
|
Sun 02/19/2017 |
1:00 pm |
U12BR-13C-Evans |
U12BR-2B-Eisenberg |
Arcadia HS |
6-0 |
|
61 |
|
|
Sun 02/19/2017 |
2:20 pm |
U12BR-88B-Frink |
U12BR-2A-Chen |
Arcadia HS |
4-2 |
|
62 |
|
|
Sat 02/25/2017 |
8:30 am |
U12BR-88D-Moser |
U12BR-40A-Medina |
SPMS |
1-0 |
|
63 |
|
|
Sat 02/25/2017 |
9:20 am |
U12BR-88A-Arakelyan |
U12BR-13D-Kalmus |
Almansor12 |
4-0 |
|
64 |
|
|
Sat 02/25/2017 |
9:20 am |
U12BR-2D-Vosberg |
U12BR-60A-Espinoza |
Foothill |
2-4 |
|
65 |
|
|
Sat 02/25/2017 |
9:50 am |
U12BR-13A-kalvinskas |
U12BR-214A-Bromley |
SPMS |
2-2 |
|
66 |
|
|
Sat 02/25/2017 |
10:40 am |
U12BR-88C-Gentilucci |
U12BR-13B-Walker |
Rosemont |
1-1 |
|
67 |
|
|
Sat 02/25/2017 |
Noon |
U12BR-88E-Wood |
U12BR-88D-Moser |
Rosemont |
1-2 |
|
68 |
|
|
Sat 02/25/2017 |
12:30 pm |
U12BR-214B-Grant |
U12BR-88A-Arakelyan |
SPMS |
0-5 |
|
69 |
|
|
Sat 02/25/2017 |
1:00 pm |
U12BR-13C-Evans |
U12BR-60A-Espinoza |
Wilson |
7-0† |
|
70 |
|
|
Sat 02/25/2017 |
1:20 pm |
U12BR-13D-Kalmus |
U12BR-2D-Vosberg |
Rosemont |
0-1 |
|
71 |
|
|
Sat 02/25/2017 |
1:50 pm |
U12BR-88B-Frink |
U12BR-214A-Bromley |
SPMS |
5-0 |
|
72 |
|
|
Sun 02/26/2017 |
8:00 am |
U12BR-13D-Kalmus |
U12BR-88E-Wood |
Muir Central |
1-7 |
|
73 |
|
|
Sun 02/26/2017 |
8:30 am |
U12BR-88A-Arakelyan |
U12BR-214A-Bromley |
SPMS |
3-1 |
|
74 |
|
|
Sun 02/26/2017 |
10:00 am |
U12BR-88B-Frink |
U12BR-13A-kalvinskas |
Rosemont |
4-3 |
|
75 |
|
|
Sun 02/26/2017 |
11:20 am |
U12BR-88C-Gentilucci |
U12BR-13C-Evans |
Rosemont |
0-1 |
|
76 |
|
|
Sun 02/26/2017 |
12:40 pm |
U12BR-88D-Moser |
U12BR-13D-Kalmus |
Wilson |
8-0 |
|
77 |
|
|
Sun 02/26/2017 |
12:40 pm |
U12BR-88E-Wood |
U12BR-2D-Vosberg |
Rosemont |
1-2 |
|
78 |
|
|
Sun 02/26/2017 |
2:00 pm |
U12BR-13A-kalvinskas |
U12BR-214B-Grant |
Rosemont |
2-0 |
|
79 |
W-Bracket |
Quarter |
Sat 03/11/2017 |
9:00 am |
U12BR-88B-Frink |
U12BR-2D-Vosberg |
Foothill |
3-1 |
|
80 |
W-Bracket |
Quarter |
Sat 03/11/2017 |
10:40 am |
U12BR-60A-Espinoza |
U12BR-88A-Arakelyan |
Foothill |
2-4 |
|
81 |
W-Bracket |
Quarter |
Sat 03/11/2017 |
12:20 pm |
U12BR-13C-Evans |
U12BR-13A-kalvinskas |
Foothill |
7-4 |
|
82 |
W-Bracket |
Quarter |
Sat 03/11/2017 |
2:00 pm |
U12BR-88D-Moser |
U12BR-13B-Walker |
Foothill |
3-2 |
|
83 |
W-Bracket |
Semi #1 W79 vs W80 |
Sun 03/12/2017 |
9:00 am |
U12BR-88B-Frink |
U12BR-88A-Arakelyan |
SPHS |
3-0 |
|
84 |
W-Bracket |
Semi #2 W81 vs W82 |
Sun 03/12/2017 |
9:00 am |
U12BR-13C-Evans |
U12BR-88D-Moser |
Muir Central |
0-3 |
|
85 |
W-Bracket |
3rd L83 vs L84 |
Sun 03/12/2017 |
12:20 pm |
U12BR-88A-Arakelyan |
U12BR-13C-Evans |
SPHS |
2-3 |
|
86 |
W-Bracket |
Final W83 vs W84 |
Sun 03/12/2017 |
12:20 pm |
U12BR-88B-Frink |
U12BR-88D-Moser |
Muir Central |
0-1 |
|
|
Pool |
|
Date |
Time |
Home |
Visitor |
Field |
Score |
1 |
|
|
Sat 01/14/2017 |
8:00 am |
U12BS-13-Chung |
U12BS-214-Betts |
Wilson |
5-0 |
|
2 |
|
|
Sat 01/14/2017 |
10:40 am |
U12BS-60-Castro |
U12BS-88-Dunkin |
Almansor12 |
1-5 |
|
3 |
|
|
Sat 01/14/2017 |
Noon |
U12BS-908-Campos |
U12BS-98-Ching |
Madrid U12 |
3-2 |
|
4 |
|
|
Sat 01/14/2017 |
1:20 pm |
U12BS-2-Cavanagh |
U12BS-40-Mookini |
Foothill |
0-5 |
|
5 |
|
|
Sun 01/15/2017 |
9:00 am |
U12BS-2-Cavanagh |
U12BS-13-Chung |
Foothill |
0-5 |
|
6 |
|
|
Sun 01/15/2017 |
11:10 am |
U12BS-40-Mookini |
U12BS-214-Betts |
SPMS |
0-2 |
|
7 |
|
|
Sun 01/15/2017 |
11:40 am |
U12BS-908-Campos |
U12BS-60-Castro |
Madrid U12 |
1-5 |
|
8 |
|
|
Sun 01/15/2017 |
1:00 pm |
U12BS-98-Ching |
U12BS-88-Dunkin |
Foothill |
2-8 |
|
9 |
|
|
Sat 01/21/2017 |
8:30 am |
U12BS-214-Betts |
U12BS-2-Cavanagh |
SPMS |
0-4 |
|
10 |
|
|
Sat 01/21/2017 |
10:40 am |
U12BS-908-Campos |
U12BS-13-Chung |
Madrid U12 |
0-6 |
|
11 |
|
|
Sat 01/21/2017 |
11:00 am |
U12BS-60-Castro |
U12BS-98-Ching |
Dana MS |
6-0 |
|
12 |
|
|
Sat 01/21/2017 |
5:00 pm |
U12BS-88-Dunkin |
U12BS-40-Mookini |
Glendale SC4 |
4-1 |
|
13 |
|
|
Sun 01/22/2017 |
9:00 am |
U12BS-13-Chung |
U12BS-40-Mookini |
Muir Central |
2-1 |
|
14 |
|
|
Sun 01/22/2017 |
10:30 am |
U12BS-88-Dunkin |
U12BS-908-Campos |
Pasadena HS |
6-1 |
|
15 |
|
|
Sat 01/28/2017 |
8:30 am |
U12BS-214-Betts |
U12BS-13-Chung |
SPMS |
0-2* |
|
16 |
|
|
Sat 01/28/2017 |
9:20 am |
U12BS-88-Dunkin |
U12BS-60-Castro |
Rosemont |
5-0* |
|
17 |
|
|
Sat 01/28/2017 |
10:40 am |
U12BS-98-Ching |
U12BS-908-Campos |
Madrid U12 |
3-1* |
|
18 |
|
|
Sat 01/28/2017 |
11:10 am |
U12BS-40-Mookini |
U12BS-2-Cavanagh |
SPMS |
3-0* |
|
19 |
|
|
Sun 01/29/2017 |
8:30 am |
U12BS-60-Castro |
U12BS-13-Chung |
SPMS |
3-2 |
|
20 |
|
|
Sun 01/29/2017 |
10:00 am |
U12BS-88-Dunkin |
U12BS-214-Betts |
Wilson |
5-3 |
|
21 |
|
|
Sun 01/29/2017 |
10:20 am |
U12BS-98-Ching |
U12BS-40-Mookini |
Madrid U12 |
1-4 |
|
22 |
|
|
Sun 01/29/2017 |
1:00 pm |
U12BS-908-Campos |
U12BS-2-Cavanagh |
Madrid U12 |
3-5 |
|
23 |
|
|
Sat 02/04/2017 |
8:00 am |
U12BS-2-Cavanagh |
U12BS-98-Ching |
Muir N. U12 |
|
|
24 |
|
|
Sat 02/04/2017 |
11:10 am |
U12BS-214-Betts |
U12BS-60-Castro |
SPMS |
2-1 |
|
25 |
|
|
Sun 02/05/2017 |
9:00 am |
U12BS-13-Chung |
U12BS-88-Dunkin |
Almansor12 |
0-1 |
|
26 |
|
|
Sun 02/05/2017 |
9:00 am |
U12BS-60-Castro |
U12BS-2-Cavanagh |
Muir Central |
4-2 |
|
27 |
|
|
Sun 02/05/2017 |
9:30 am |
U12BS-40-Mookini |
U12BS-908-Campos |
Jefferson |
7-1 |
|
28 |
|
|
Sat 02/11/2017 |
8:30 am |
U12BS-60-Castro |
U12BS-13-Chung |
SPMS |
1-6* |
|
29 |
|
|
Sat 02/11/2017 |
10:40 am |
U12BS-98-Ching |
U12BS-2-Cavanagh |
Madrid U12 |
2-0 |
|
30 |
|
|
Sat 02/11/2017 |
Noon |
U12BS-908-Campos |
U12BS-40-Mookini |
Madrid U12 |
0-5* |
|
31 |
|
|
Sat 02/11/2017 |
3:30 pm |
U12BS-88-Dunkin |
U12BS-214-Betts |
Glendale SC4 |
6-0* |
|
32 |
|
|
Sun 02/19/2017 |
8:00 am |
U12BS-13-Chung |
U12BS-98-Ching |
Muir Central |
2-0 |
|
33 |
|
|
Sun 02/19/2017 |
9:20 am |
U12BS-2-Cavanagh |
U12BS-88-Dunkin |
Muir Central |
1-6 |
|
34 |
|
|
Sun 02/19/2017 |
10:40 am |
U12BS-214-Betts |
U12BS-908-Campos |
Muir Central |
6-0 |
|
35 |
|
|
Sun 02/19/2017 |
1:20 pm |
U12BS-40-Mookini |
U12BS-60-Castro |
Muir Central |
2-0 |
|
36 |
|
|
Sun 02/26/2017 |
10:40 am |
U12BS-98-Ching |
U12BS-214-Betts |
Muir Central |
0-1† |
|
37 |
SEMI |
|
Sat 03/04/2017 |
12:45 pm |
U12BS-13-Chung |
U12BS-214-Betts |
Glendale SC4 |
3-2 |
|
38 |
SEMI |
|
Sat 03/04/2017 |
2:30 pm |
U12BS-88-Dunkin |
U12BS-40-Mookini |
Glendale SC4 |
2-3 |
|
39 |
CONS |
3rd |
Sun 03/05/2017 |
12:30 pm |
U12BS-214-Betts |
U12BS-88-Dunkin |
Arcadia HS |
0-0 |
|
40 |
CHAMP |
|
Sun 03/05/2017 |
2:15 pm |
U12BS-13-Chung |
U12BS-40-Mookini |
Arcadia HS |
2-0 |
|
|
Pool |
|
Date |
Time |
Home |
Visitor |
Field |
Score |
1 |
|
|
Sat 01/14/2017 |
9:20 am |
U12GA-2-Panza |
U12GA-13-Burns |
Wilson |
4-2 |
|
2 |
|
|
Sat 01/14/2017 |
9:20 am |
U12GA-60-Ramos |
U12GA-98-Simpson |
Almansor12 |
0-4 |
|
3 |
|
|
Sun 01/15/2017 |
8:30 am |
U12GA-214B-Anguiano |
U12GA-2-Panza |
SPMS |
0-2 |
|
4 |
|
|
Sat 01/21/2017 |
11:10 am |
U12GA-13-Burns |
U12GA-98-Simpson |
SPHS |
0-4 |
|
5 |
|
|
Sat 01/21/2017 |
12:30 pm |
U12GA-60-Ramos |
U12GA-88-Polanco |
SPHS |
0-4 |
|
6 |
|
|
Sun 01/22/2017 |
9:50 am |
U12GA-98-Simpson |
U12GA-214B-Anguiano |
SPMS |
2-0 |
|
7 |
|
|
Sun 01/22/2017 |
1:00 pm |
U12GA-13-Burns |
U12GA-60-Ramos |
Muir Central |
2-0 |
|
8 |
|
|
Sat 01/28/2017 |
8:00 am |
U12GA-88-Polanco |
U12GA-98-Simpson |
Wilson |
3-0 |
|
9 |
|
|
Sat 01/28/2017 |
9:20 am |
U12GA-60-Ramos |
U12GA-2-Panza |
Foothill |
0-6 |
|
10 |
|
|
Sat 01/28/2017 |
12:30 pm |
U12GA-214B-Anguiano |
U12GA-13-Burns |
SPMS |
0-1 |
|
11 |
|
|
Sun 01/29/2017 |
9:00 am |
U12GA-2-Panza |
U12GA-88-Polanco |
Foothill |
2-3 |
|
12 |
|
|
Sun 01/29/2017 |
10:20 am |
U12GA-13-Burns |
U12GA-214B-Anguiano |
Muir N. U12 |
3-0 |
|
13 |
|
|
Sun 01/29/2017 |
11:10 am |
U12GA-98-Simpson |
U12GA-60-Ramos |
SPMS |
5-0 |
|
14 |
|
|
Sat 02/04/2017 |
9:50 am |
U12GA-98-Simpson |
U12GA-2-Panza |
SPMS |
0-2 |
|
15 |
|
|
Sat 02/04/2017 |
10:40 am |
U12GA-88-Polanco |
U12GA-13-Burns |
Wilson |
|
|
16 |
|
|
Sat 02/04/2017 |
Noon |
U12GA-60-Ramos |
U12GA-214B-Anguiano |
Almansor12 |
2-2 |
|
17 |
|
|
Sun 02/05/2017 |
11:20 am |
U12GA-2-Panza |
U12GA-98-Simpson |
Wilson |
|
|
18 |
|
|
Sun 02/05/2017 |
12:30 pm |
U12GA-214B-Anguiano |
U12GA-60-Ramos |
SPMS |
1-0 |
|
19 |
|
|
Sun 02/05/2017 |
1:00 pm |
U12GA-13-Burns |
U12GA-88-Polanco |
Almansor12 |
0-2 |
|
20 |
|
|
Sat 02/11/2017 |
9:20 am |
U12GA-2-Panza |
U12GA-60-Ramos |
Foothill |
6-1 |
|
21 |
|
|
Sat 02/11/2017 |
11:10 am |
U12GA-214B-Anguiano |
U12GA-88-Polanco |
SPMS |
0-4 |
|
22 |
|
|
Sat 02/11/2017 |
2:40 pm |
U12GA-98-Simpson |
U12GA-13-Burns |
Almansor12 |
3-1 |
|
23 |
|
|
Sun 02/12/2017 |
8:00 am |
U12GA-214B-Anguiano |
U12GA-98-Simpson |
Madrid U12 |
0-3 |
|
24 |
|
|
Sun 02/12/2017 |
9:20 am |
U12GA-88-Polanco |
U12GA-60-Ramos |
Madrid U12 |
6-2 |
|
25 |
|
|
Sun 02/12/2017 |
2:20 pm |
U12GA-13-Burns |
U12GA-2-Panza |
Muir Central |
1-2 |
|
26 |
|
|
Sun 02/19/2017 |
11:40 am |
U12GA-60-Ramos |
U12GA-13-Burns |
Arcadia HS |
0-6 |
|
27 |
|
|
Sat 02/25/2017 |
9:20 am |
U12GA-98-Simpson |
U12GA-88-Polanco |
Rosemont |
1-2 |
|
28 |
|
|
Sat 02/25/2017 |
10:40 am |
U12GA-2-Panza |
U12GA-214B-Anguiano |
Almansor12 |
2-0† |
|
29 |
|
|
Sun 02/26/2017 |
9:50 am |
U12GA-88-Polanco |
U12GA-214B-Anguiano |
SPMS |
2-0 |
|
30 |
|
|
Sun 02/26/2017 |
2:00 pm |
U12GA-88-Polanco |
U12GA-2-Panza |
Wilson |
1-2 |
|
31 |
W-Bracket |
Semi #1 |
Sat 03/11/2017 |
12:20 pm |
U12GA-88-Polanco |
U12GA-13-Burns |
Arcadia HS |
4-0 |
|
32 |
W-Bracket |
Semi #2 |
Sat 03/11/2017 |
2:00 pm |
U12GA-2-Panza |
U12GA-98-Simpson |
Arcadia HS |
2-0 |
|
33 |
W-Bracket |
Final W31 vs W32 |
Sun 03/12/2017 |
12:20 pm |
U12GA-88-Polanco |
U12GA-2-Panza |
Arcadia HS |
2-3 |
|
34 |
W-Bracket |
3rd L31 vs L33 |
Sun 03/12/2017 |
2:00 pm |
U12GA-13-Burns |
U12GA-98-Simpson |
Arcadia HS |
0-1 |
|
|
Pool |
|
Date |
Time |
Home |
Visitor |
Field |
Score |
1 |
|
|
Sat 01/14/2017 |
8:00 am |
U12GR-2C-James |
U12GR-2A-Segovia |
Foothill |
1-3 |
|
2 |
|
|
Sat 01/14/2017 |
9:50 am |
U12GR-214-Myers |
U12GR-13A-Sweet |
SPMS |
1-1 |
|
3 |
|
|
Sun 01/15/2017 |
1:00 pm |
U12GR-2C-James |
U12GR-13B-Sahand |
Madrid U12 |
3-1 |
|
4 |
|
|
Sun 01/15/2017 |
2:20 pm |
U12GR-2B-Dugan |
U12GR-13A-Sweet |
Madrid U12 |
3-0 |
|
5 |
|
|
Sat 01/21/2017 |
Noon |
U12GR-2A-Segovia |
U12GR-88D-Kazanchyan |
Foothill |
2-1 |
|
6 |
|
|
Sat 01/21/2017 |
1:50 pm |
U12GR-60A-Valle |
U12GR-88A-Butler |
SPMS |
0-2 |
|
7 |
|
|
Sat 01/21/2017 |
2:40 pm |
U12GR-2B-Dugan |
U12GR-214-Myers |
Foothill |
2-0 |
|
8 |
|
|
Sun 01/22/2017 |
2:20 pm |
U12GR-13B-Sahand |
U12GR-60A-Valle |
Muir Central |
1-0 |
|
9 |
|
|
Sat 01/28/2017 |
9:20 am |
U12GR-60A-Valle |
U12GR-13A-Sweet |
Almansor12 |
0-0 |
|
10 |
|
|
Sat 01/28/2017 |
10:40 am |
U12GR-2C-James |
U12GR-88B-Garscia |
Foothill |
1-0 |
|
11 |
|
|
Sat 01/28/2017 |
Noon |
U12GR-88C-Haig |
U12GR-13B-Sahand |
Wilson |
0-5 |
|
12 |
|
|
Sat 01/28/2017 |
Noon |
U12GR-88D-Kazanchyan |
U12GR-88A-Butler |
Rosemont |
1-0 |
|
13 |
|
|
Sat 01/28/2017 |
1:50 pm |
U12GR-214-Myers |
U12GR-2A-Segovia |
SPMS |
2-1 |
|
14 |
|
|
Sun 01/29/2017 |
11:20 am |
U12GR-88A-Butler |
U12GR-2C-James |
Rosemont |
1-4 |
|
15 |
|
|
Sun 01/29/2017 |
11:40 am |
U12GR-2B-Dugan |
U12GR-60A-Valle |
Foothill |
2-0 |
|
16 |
|
|
Sun 01/29/2017 |
11:40 am |
U12GR-13A-Sweet |
U12GR-88C-Haig |
Muir N. U12 |
4-0 |
|
17 |
|
|
Sun 01/29/2017 |
1:50 pm |
U12GR-214-Myers |
U12GR-88B-Garscia |
SPMS |
0-1 |
|
18 |
|
|
Sun 01/29/2017 |
2:20 pm |
U12GR-2A-Segovia |
U12GR-13B-Sahand |
Foothill |
0-4 |
|
19 |
|
|
Sat 02/04/2017 |
9:20 am |
U12GR-13A-Sweet |
U12GR-2C-James |
Muir N. U12 |
|
|
20 |
|
|
Sat 02/04/2017 |
9:20 am |
U12GR-60A-Valle |
U12GR-88C-Haig |
Almansor12 |
0-0 |
|
21 |
|
|
Sat 02/04/2017 |
Noon |
U12GR-88B-Garscia |
U12GR-2B-Dugan |
Wilson |
1-1 |
|
22 |
|
|
Sat 02/04/2017 |
2:40 pm |
U12GR-88D-Kazanchyan |
U12GR-214-Myers |
Wilson |
|
|
23 |
|
|
Sun 02/05/2017 |
9:00 am |
U12GR-2A-Segovia |
U12GR-2B-Dugan |
Foothill |
0-1 |
|
24 |
|
|
Sun 02/05/2017 |
1:20 pm |
U12GR-2C-James |
U12GR-60A-Valle |
Madrid U12 |
2-0 |
|
25 |
|
|
Sat 02/11/2017 |
11:30 am |
U12GR-88D-Kazanchyan |
U12GR-13A-Sweet |
SPHS |
2-0 |
|
26 |
|
|
Sat 02/11/2017 |
Noon |
U12GR-60A-Valle |
U12GR-214-Myers |
Almansor12 |
1-3 |
|
27 |
|
|
Sat 02/11/2017 |
12:30 pm |
U12GR-88A-Butler |
U12GR-88B-Garscia |
SPMS |
0-0 |
|
28 |
|
|
Sat 02/11/2017 |
1:20 pm |
U12GR-2B-Dugan |
U12GR-88C-Haig |
Foothill |
3-0 |
|
29 |
|
|
Sat 02/11/2017 |
4:30 pm |
U12GR-13B-Sahand |
U12GR-88D-Kazanchyan |
Pasadena HS |
4-1 |
|
30 |
|
|
Sun 02/12/2017 |
10:20 am |
U12GR-13A-Sweet |
U12GR-2A-Segovia |
Muir Central |
4-0 |
|
31 |
|
|
Sun 02/12/2017 |
10:40 am |
U12GR-88D-Kazanchyan |
U12GR-88C-Haig |
Madrid U12 |
1-1 |
|
32 |
|
|
Sun 02/12/2017 |
11:10 am |
U12GR-214-Myers |
U12GR-88A-Butler |
SPMS |
2-0 |
|
33 |
|
|
Sun 02/12/2017 |
11:40 am |
U12GR-13B-Sahand |
U12GR-2B-Dugan |
Muir Central |
2-0 |
|
34 |
|
|
Sun 02/12/2017 |
4:00 pm |
U12GR-88B-Garscia |
U12GR-60A-Valle |
Pasadena HS |
4-0 |
|
35 |
|
|
Sun 02/19/2017 |
9:00 am |
U12GR-88C-Haig |
U12GR-88A-Butler |
Pasadena HS |
1-1 |
|
36 |
|
|
Sat 02/25/2017 |
8:00 am |
U12GR-2B-Dugan |
U12GR-2C-James |
Foothill |
0-2† |
|
37 |
|
|
Sat 02/25/2017 |
8:00 am |
U12GR-88B-Garscia |
U12GR-88D-Kazanchyan |
Rosemont |
3-0 |
|
38 |
|
|
Sat 02/25/2017 |
10:20 am |
U12GR-13B-Sahand |
U12GR-214-Myers |
Wilson |
3-1 |
|
39 |
|
|
Sat 02/25/2017 |
10:40 am |
U12GR-13A-Sweet |
U12GR-88A-Butler |
Foothill |
0-2 |
|
40 |
|
|
Sat 02/25/2017 |
11:40 am |
U12GR-88C-Haig |
U12GR-2C-James |
Wilson |
0-3 |
|
41 |
|
|
Sat 02/25/2017 |
Noon |
U12GR-60A-Valle |
U12GR-88D-Kazanchyan |
Almansor12 |
0-2 |
|
42 |
|
|
Sat 02/25/2017 |
2:20 pm |
U12GR-88C-Haig |
U12GR-2A-Segovia |
Wilson |
1-2 |
|
43 |
|
|
Sat 02/25/2017 |
2:40 pm |
U12GR-88B-Garscia |
U12GR-13A-Sweet |
Rosemont |
6-0 |
|
44 |
|
|
Sat 02/25/2017 |
3:40 pm |
U12GR-88A-Butler |
U12GR-13B-Sahand |
Wilson |
1-2 |
|
45 |
|
|
Sun 02/26/2017 |
9:00 am |
U12GR-2A-Segovia |
U12GR-88B-Garscia |
Foothill |
0-2 |
|
46 |
|
|
Sun 02/26/2017 |
9:20 am |
U12GR-214-Myers |
U12GR-2C-James |
Muir Central |
1-3 |
|
47 |
|
|
Sun 02/26/2017 |
10:00 am |
U12GR-13A-Sweet |
U12GR-13B-Sahand |
Wilson |
1-6 |
|
48 |
|
|
Sun 02/26/2017 |
10:20 am |
U12GR-88D-Kazanchyan |
U12GR-2B-Dugan |
Foothill |
0-0 |
|
49 |
|
|
Sun 02/26/2017 |
11:40 am |
U12GR-88A-Butler |
U12GR-2A-Segovia |
Foothill |
1-1 |
|
50 |
|
|
Sun 02/26/2017 |
1:30 pm |
U12GR-88B-Garscia |
U12GR-88C-Haig |
Arcadia HS |
3-1 |
|
51 |
W-Bracket |
Quarter |
Sat 03/11/2017 |
9:00 am |
U12GR-13B-Sahand |
U12GR-88A-Butler |
SPHS |
2-0 |
|
52 |
W-Bracket |
Quarter |
Sat 03/11/2017 |
10:40 am |
U12GR-2B-Dugan |
U12GR-88D-Kazanchyan |
SPHS |
0-1 |
|
53 |
W-Bracket |
Quarter |
Sat 03/11/2017 |
12:20 pm |
U12GR-88B-Garscia |
U12GR-214-Myers |
SPHS |
1-2 |
|
54 |
W-Bracket |
Quarter |
Sat 03/11/2017 |
2:00 pm |
U12GR-2C-James |
U12GR-2A-Segovia |
SPHS |
2-1 |
|
55 |
W-Bracket |
Semi #1 W51 vs W52 |
Sun 03/12/2017 |
10:40 am |
U12GR-13B-Sahand |
U12GR-88D-Kazanchyan |
SPHS |
1-0 |
|
56 |
W-Bracket |
Semi #2 W53 vs W54 |
Sun 03/12/2017 |
10:40 am |
U12GR-214-Myers |
U12GR-2C-James |
Muir Central |
0-2 |
|
57 |
W-Bracket |
3rd L55 vs L56 |
Sun 03/12/2017 |
2:00 pm |
U12GR-88D-Kazanchyan |
U12GR-214-Myers |
SPHS |
1-2 |
|
58 |
W-Bracket |
Final W55 vs W56 |
Sun 03/12/2017 |
2:00 pm |
U12GR-13B-Sahand |
U12GR-2C-James |
Muir Central |
1-2 |
|
|
Pool |
|
Date |
Time |
Home |
Visitor |
Field |
Score |
1 |
|
|
Sat 01/14/2017 |
8:00 am |
U12GS-98-Lemos |
U12GS-88-Juniel |
Madrid U12 |
6-0 |
|
2 |
|
|
Sat 01/14/2017 |
9:20 am |
U12GS-908-Cabrera |
U12GS-60-Morales |
Madrid U12 |
0-1 |
|
3 |
|
|
Sat 01/14/2017 |
Noon |
U12GS-2-Pysher |
U12GS-13-Becker |
Foothill |
3-1 |
|
4 |
|
|
Sat 01/14/2017 |
12:30 pm |
U12GS-40-Pena |
U12GS-214-Calva |
SPMS |
1-0 |
|
5 |
|
|
Sun 01/15/2017 |
9:50 am |
U12GS-60-Morales |
U12GS-88-Juniel |
SPMS |
3-2 |
|
6 |
|
|
Sun 01/15/2017 |
10:00 am |
U12GS-13-Becker |
U12GS-214-Calva |
Wilson |
2-0 |
|
7 |
|
|
Sun 01/15/2017 |
10:20 am |
U12GS-908-Cabrera |
U12GS-98-Lemos |
Madrid U12 |
1-3 |
|
8 |
|
|
Sun 01/15/2017 |
10:20 am |
U12GS-2-Pysher |
U12GS-40-Pena |
Foothill |
6-1 |
|
9 |
|
|
Sat 01/21/2017 |
10:50 am |
U12GS-13-Becker |
U12GS-40-Pena |
Jefferson |
4-2 |
|
10 |
|
|
Sat 01/21/2017 |
11:10 am |
U12GS-214-Calva |
U12GS-2-Pysher |
SPMS |
0-1 |
|
11 |
|
|
Sat 01/21/2017 |
Noon |
U12GS-88-Juniel |
U12GS-908-Cabrera |
Pasadena HS |
2-1 |
|
12 |
|
|
Sat 01/21/2017 |
12:30 pm |
U12GS-60-Morales |
U12GS-98-Lemos |
SPMS |
0-1 |
|
13 |
|
|
Sun 01/22/2017 |
8:30 am |
U12GS-60-Morales |
U12GS-2-Pysher |
SPMS |
1-3 |
|
14 |
|
|
Sun 01/22/2017 |
10:20 am |
U12GS-88-Juniel |
U12GS-40-Pena |
Muir Central |
0-2 |
|
15 |
|
|
Sat 01/28/2017 |
8:00 am |
U12GS-13-Becker |
U12GS-98-Lemos |
Muir N. U12 |
4-2 |
|
16 |
|
|
Sat 01/28/2017 |
9:50 am |
U12GS-908-Cabrera |
U12GS-214-Calva |
SPMS |
0-2 |
|
17 |
|
|
Sun 01/29/2017 |
9:50 am |
U12GS-60-Morales |
U12GS-13-Becker |
SPMS |
1-2 |
|
18 |
|
|
Sun 01/29/2017 |
10:20 am |
U12GS-2-Pysher |
U12GS-908-Cabrera |
Foothill |
6-0 |
|
19 |
|
|
Sun 01/29/2017 |
11:20 am |
U12GS-88-Juniel |
U12GS-214-Calva |
Wilson |
2-2 |
|
20 |
|
|
Sun 01/29/2017 |
2:20 pm |
U12GS-98-Lemos |
U12GS-40-Pena |
Madrid U12 |
3-1 |
|
21 |
|
|
Sat 02/04/2017 |
8:00 am |
U12GS-98-Lemos |
U12GS-908-Cabrera |
Madrid U12 |
2-0* |
|
22 |
|
|
Sat 02/04/2017 |
8:30 am |
U12GS-214-Calva |
U12GS-13-Becker |
SPMS |
1-2* |
|
23 |
|
|
Sat 02/04/2017 |
9:20 am |
U12GS-88-Juniel |
U12GS-60-Morales |
Wilson |
* |
|
24 |
|
|
Sat 02/04/2017 |
10:40 am |
U12GS-40-Pena |
U12GS-2-Pysher |
Almansor12 |
0-5* |
|
25 |
|
|
Sun 02/05/2017 |
8:00 am |
U12GS-88-Juniel |
U12GS-2-Pysher |
Madrid U12 |
canceled |
|
26 |
|
|
Sun 02/05/2017 |
9:50 am |
U12GS-214-Calva |
U12GS-60-Morales |
SPMS |
1-3 |
|
27 |
|
|
Sun 02/05/2017 |
10:20 am |
U12GS-13-Becker |
U12GS-88-Juniel |
Almansor12 |
5-1 |
|
28 |
|
|
Sun 02/05/2017 |
10:50 am |
U12GS-40-Pena |
U12GS-908-Cabrera |
Jefferson |
2-1 |
|
29 |
|
|
Sun 02/05/2017 |
11:40 am |
U12GS-2-Pysher |
U12GS-98-Lemos |
Foothill |
0-3 |
|
30 |
|
|
Sat 02/11/2017 |
9:20 am |
U12GS-60-Morales |
U12GS-98-Lemos |
Almansor12 |
2-3* |
|
31 |
|
|
Sat 02/11/2017 |
9:50 am |
U12GS-214-Calva |
U12GS-2-Pysher |
SPMS |
1-2* |
|
32 |
|
|
Sat 02/11/2017 |
3:10 pm |
U12GS-88-Juniel |
U12GS-908-Cabrera |
SPMS |
4-2* |
|
33 |
|
|
Sat 02/11/2017 |
4:30 pm |
U12GS-13-Becker |
U12GS-40-Pena |
Muir Central |
4-1* |
|
34 |
|
|
Sun 02/19/2017 |
10:30 am |
U12GS-908-Cabrera |
U12GS-13-Becker |
Pasadena HS |
1-3 |
|
35 |
|
|
Sun 02/19/2017 |
Noon |
U12GS-40-Pena |
U12GS-60-Morales |
Muir Central |
0-2 |
|
36 |
|
|
Sun 02/19/2017 |
2:30 pm |
U12GS-98-Lemos |
U12GS-214-Calva |
SPHS |
4-0 |
|
37 |
|
|
Sat 02/25/2017 |
9:20 am |
U12GS-2-Pysher |
U12GS-88-Juniel |
Muir N. U12 |
2-1 |
|
38 |
SEMI |
|
Wed 03/01/2017 |
6:15 pm |
U12GS-98-Lemos |
U12GS-60-Morales |
Arcadia HS |
2-0 |
|
39 |
SEMI |
|
Wed 03/01/2017 |
7:45 pm |
U12GS-2-Pysher |
U12GS-13-Becker |
Arcadia HS |
3-1 |
|
40 |
CHAMP |
|
Thu 03/02/2017 |
6:15 pm |
U12GS-98-Lemos |
U12GS-2-Pysher |
Arcadia HS |
2-1 |
|
41 |
CONS |
|
Thu 03/02/2017 |
7:00 pm |
U12GS-60-Morales |
U12GS-13-Becker |
Arroyo S1 |
1-2 |
|
|
Pool |
|
Date |
Time |
Home |
Visitor |
Field |
Score |
1 |
|
|
Sat 01/14/2017 |
9:30 am |
U14BA-2C-Wilson |
U14BA-98A-Camacho |
Arcadia HS |
2-1 |
|
2 |
|
|
Sat 01/14/2017 |
12:30 pm |
U14BA-88C-Mirzaian |
U14BA-88A-Bagheri |
Glendale SC5 |
0-8 |
|
3 |
|
|
Sat 01/14/2017 |
12:30 pm |
U14BA-2A-Ciranna |
U14BA-13B-Cook |
Arcadia HS |
1-2 |
|
4 |
|
|
Sat 01/14/2017 |
3:00 pm |
U14BA-13A-Arriaza-Silva |
U14BA-2B-Stroup |
Muir Central |
1-1 |
|
5 |
|
|
Sat 01/14/2017 |
3:30 pm |
U14BA-214B-Rodriguez |
U14BA-1304-Bolanos |
Glendale SC5 |
1-4 |
|
6 |
|
|
Sun 01/15/2017 |
9:30 am |
U14BA-2B-Stroup |
U14BA-88C-Mirzaian |
Arcadia HS |
1-1 |
|
7 |
|
|
Sun 01/15/2017 |
11:00 am |
U14BA-88B-Mentaze |
U14BA-2A-Ciranna |
Glendale SC5 |
2-2 |
|
8 |
|
|
Sun 01/15/2017 |
12:30 pm |
U14BA-88A-Bagheri |
U14BA-214B-Rodriguez |
Glendale SC5 |
6-0 |
|
9 |
|
|
Sun 01/15/2017 |
1:30 pm |
U14BA-1304-Bolanos |
U14BA-13A-Arriaza-Silva |
Muir Central |
0-3 |
|
10 |
|
|
Sun 01/15/2017 |
2:00 pm |
U14BA-214A-Nieblas |
U14BA-2C-Wilson |
Arcadia HS |
4-1 |
|
11 |
|
|
Sat 01/21/2017 |
12:30 pm |
U14BA-2A-Ciranna |
U14BA-2B-Stroup |
Dana MS |
1-2 |
|
12 |
|
|
Sat 01/21/2017 |
2:00 pm |
U14BA-2C-Wilson |
U14BA-88A-Bagheri |
Dana MS |
1-1 |
|
13 |
|
|
Sat 01/21/2017 |
3:00 pm |
U14BA-98A-Camacho |
U14BA-88B-Mentaze |
Pasadena HS |
1-3† |
|
14 |
|
|
Sat 01/21/2017 |
4:30 pm |
U14BA-13A-Arriaza-Silva |
U14BA-214A-Nieblas |
Pasadena HS |
0-3 |
|
15 |
|
|
Sat 01/21/2017 |
6:00 pm |
U14BA-1304-Bolanos |
U14BA-13B-Cook |
Muir Central |
2-6 |
|
16 |
|
|
Sun 01/22/2017 |
10:00 am |
U14BA-98A-Camacho |
U14BA-88C-Mirzaian |
SPHS |
4-0 |
|
17 |
|
|
Sun 01/22/2017 |
11:00 am |
U14BA-88A-Bagheri |
U14BA-88B-Mentaze |
Glendale SC5 |
0-0 |
|
18 |
|
|
Sun 01/22/2017 |
11:30 am |
U14BA-214B-Rodriguez |
U14BA-2A-Ciranna |
SPHS |
0-3 |
|
19 |
|
|
Sun 01/22/2017 |
Noon |
U14BA-13B-Cook |
U14BA-214A-Nieblas |
Pasadena HS |
0-1 |
|
20 |
|
|
Sat 01/28/2017 |
10:00 am |
U14BA-214B-Rodriguez |
U14BA-88B-Mentaze |
SPHS |
1-5 |
|
21 |
|
|
Sat 01/28/2017 |
11:00 am |
U14BA-2A-Ciranna |
U14BA-88A-Bagheri |
Arcadia HS |
1-5 |
|
22 |
|
|
Sat 01/28/2017 |
12:30 pm |
U14BA-2C-Wilson |
U14BA-1304-Bolanos |
Arcadia HS |
4-1 |
|
23 |
|
|
Sat 01/28/2017 |
1:30 pm |
U14BA-13A-Arriaza-Silva |
U14BA-13B-Cook |
Pasadena HS |
0-1 |
|
24 |
|
|
Sat 01/28/2017 |
5:00 pm |
U14BA-88C-Mirzaian |
U14BA-214A-Nieblas |
Glendale SC4 |
2-2 |
|
25 |
|
|
Sun 01/29/2017 |
9:30 am |
U14BA-88B-Mentaze |
U14BA-1304-Bolanos |
Glendale SC5 |
5-0 |
|
26 |
|
|
Sun 01/29/2017 |
11:00 am |
U14BA-13A-Arriaza-Silva |
U14BA-98A-Camacho |
Pasadena HS |
0-0 |
|
27 |
|
|
Sun 01/29/2017 |
11:00 am |
U14BA-2B-Stroup |
U14BA-214A-Nieblas |
Arcadia HS |
1-1 |
|
28 |
|
|
Sun 01/29/2017 |
12:30 pm |
U14BA-13B-Cook |
U14BA-214B-Rodriguez |
Pasadena HS |
6-2 |
|
29 |
|
|
Sun 01/29/2017 |
3:30 pm |
U14BA-2C-Wilson |
U14BA-88C-Mirzaian |
Arcadia HS |
2-2 |
|
30 |
|
|
Sat 02/04/2017 |
10:00 am |
U14BA-214A-Nieblas |
U14BA-214B-Rodriguez |
SPHS |
4-0 |
|
31 |
|
|
Sat 02/04/2017 |
12:30 pm |
U14BA-88A-Bagheri |
U14BA-13B-Cook |
Glendale SC4 |
4-1 |
|
32 |
|
|
Sat 02/04/2017 |
2:00 pm |
U14BA-88B-Mentaze |
U14BA-88C-Mirzaian |
Glendale SC4 |
3-4 |
|
33 |
|
|
Sat 02/04/2017 |
2:00 pm |
U14BA-2A-Ciranna |
U14BA-13A-Arriaza-Silva |
Arcadia HS |
0-1 |
|
34 |
|
|
Sat 02/04/2017 |
3:30 pm |
U14BA-2B-Stroup |
U14BA-98A-Camacho |
Arcadia HS |
3-5 |
|
35 |
|
|
Sun 02/05/2017 |
8:30 am |
U14BA-214B-Rodriguez |
U14BA-2C-Wilson |
SPHS |
0-2 |
|
36 |
|
|
Sun 02/05/2017 |
9:30 am |
U14BA-13B-Cook |
U14BA-13A-Arriaza-Silva |
Pasadena HS |
3-1 |
|
37 |
|
|
Sun 02/05/2017 |
9:30 am |
U14BA-88C-Mirzaian |
U14BA-2A-Ciranna |
Glendale SC5 |
1-2 |
|
38 |
|
|
Sun 02/05/2017 |
11:00 am |
U14BA-88B-Mentaze |
U14BA-2B-Stroup |
Glendale SC5 |
0-1 |
|
39 |
|
|
Sun 02/05/2017 |
11:30 am |
U14BA-1304-Bolanos |
U14BA-214A-Nieblas |
Arcadia HS |
2-4 |
|
40 |
|
|
Sun 02/05/2017 |
12:30 pm |
U14BA-88A-Bagheri |
U14BA-98A-Camacho |
Glendale SC5 |
1-0 |
|
41 |
|
|
Sat 02/11/2017 |
10:00 am |
U14BA-2C-Wilson |
U14BA-2B-Stroup |
Arcadia CH |
2-3 |
|
42 |
|
|
Sat 02/11/2017 |
1:30 pm |
U14BA-98A-Camacho |
U14BA-1304-Bolanos |
Muir Central |
1-1 |
|
43 |
|
|
Sat 02/11/2017 |
1:30 pm |
U14BA-214A-Nieblas |
U14BA-88A-Bagheri |
Pasadena HS |
1-4 |
|
44 |
|
|
Sun 02/12/2017 |
8:30 am |
U14BA-13A-Arriaza-Silva |
U14BA-88B-Mentaze |
Pasadena HS |
0-2 |
|
45 |
|
|
Sun 02/12/2017 |
10:00 am |
U14BA-1304-Bolanos |
U14BA-2A-Ciranna |
SPHS |
1-4 |
|
46 |
|
|
Sun 02/12/2017 |
11:30 am |
U14BA-2B-Stroup |
U14BA-13B-Cook |
Arcadia HS |
1-3 |
|
47 |
|
|
Sun 02/12/2017 |
2:30 pm |
U14BA-88C-Mirzaian |
U14BA-2C-Wilson |
Pasadena HS |
2-1† |
|
48 |
|
|
Sun 02/12/2017 |
2:30 pm |
U14BA-98A-Camacho |
U14BA-214B-Rodriguez |
Arcadia HS |
8-1† |
|
49 |
|
|
Sat 02/18/2017 |
9:30 am |
U14BA-2B-Stroup |
U14BA-2A-Ciranna |
Arcadia CH |
2-2 |
|
50 |
|
|
Sat 02/18/2017 |
10:00 am |
U14BA-214A-Nieblas |
U14BA-13A-Arriaza-Silva |
SPHS |
0-0 |
|
51 |
|
|
Sat 02/18/2017 |
11:30 am |
U14BA-1304-Bolanos |
U14BA-2C-Wilson |
SPHS |
0-3 |
|
52 |
|
|
Sun 02/19/2017 |
9:30 am |
U14BA-88B-Mentaze |
U14BA-88A-Bagheri |
Glendale SC5 |
3-4 |
|
53 |
|
|
Sun 02/19/2017 |
Noon |
U14BA-13B-Cook |
U14BA-88C-Mirzaian |
Pasadena HS |
4-1 |
|
54 |
|
|
Sun 02/19/2017 |
1:00 pm |
U14BA-214B-Rodriguez |
U14BA-98A-Camacho |
SPHS |
0-1 |
|
55 |
W-Bracket |
RD 1 |
Sat 03/11/2017 |
8:00 am |
U14BA-214A-Nieblas |
U14BA-2B-Stroup |
Arcadia CH |
2-3 |
|
56 |
W-Bracket |
RD 1 |
Sat 03/11/2017 |
9:45 am |
U14BA-88B-Mentaze |
U14BA-98A-Camacho |
Arcadia CH |
0-2 |
|
57 |
W-Bracket |
Semi #1 W55 |
Sun 03/12/2017 |
10:00 am |
U14BA-13B-Cook |
U14BA-2B-Stroup |
Arcadia CH |
3-4 |
|
58 |
W-Bracket |
Semi #2 W56 |
Sun 03/12/2017 |
10:00 am |
U14BA-88A-Bagheri |
U14BA-98A-Camacho |
Pasadena HS |
1-0 |
|
59 |
W-Bracket |
Final W57 vs W58 |
Sun 03/12/2017 |
4:00 pm |
U14BA-2B-Stroup |
U14BA-88A-Bagheri |
Pasadena HS |
1-4 |
|
60 |
W-Bracket |
3rd L57 vs L58 |
Sun 03/12/2017 |
4:00 pm |
U14BA-13B-Cook |
U14BA-98A-Camacho |
Arcadia HS |
0-4 |
|
|
Pool |
|
Date |
Time |
Home |
Visitor |
Field |
Score |
1 |
|
|
Sat 01/14/2017 |
1:30 pm |
U14BS-60-Heredia |
U14BS-214-Gunter |
Pasadena HS |
0-9 |
|
2 |
|
|
Sat 01/14/2017 |
2:00 pm |
U14BS-88-Grakasian |
U14BS-98-Lemos |
Glendale SC5 |
3-2 |
|
3 |
|
|
Sat 01/14/2017 |
4:30 pm |
U14BS-13-Way |
U14BS-2-Kateli |
Pasadena HS |
1-3 |
|
4 |
|
|
Sun 01/15/2017 |
9:00 am |
U14BS-13-Way |
U14BS-214-Gunter |
Muir Central |
1-3 |
|
5 |
|
|
Sun 01/15/2017 |
10:30 am |
U14BS-908-Sanchez |
U14BS-60-Heredia |
Muir Central |
9-0 |
|
6 |
|
|
Sun 01/15/2017 |
5:00 pm |
U14BS-2-Kateli |
U14BS-98-Lemos |
Arcadia HS |
0-3 |
|
7 |
|
|
Sat 01/21/2017 |
Noon |
U14BS-214-Gunter |
U14BS-13-Way |
Muir Central |
3-0* |
|
8 |
|
|
Sat 01/21/2017 |
3:00 pm |
U14BS-98-Lemos |
U14BS-60-Heredia |
Muir Central |
8-1 |
|
9 |
|
|
Sat 01/21/2017 |
3:30 pm |
U14BS-908-Sanchez |
U14BS-88-Grakasian |
Dana MS |
3-3 |
|
10 |
|
|
Sun 01/22/2017 |
11:00 am |
U14BS-2-Kateli |
U14BS-60-Heredia |
Arcadia HS |
|
|
11 |
|
|
Sun 01/22/2017 |
1:30 pm |
U14BS-98-Lemos |
U14BS-908-Sanchez |
Pasadena HS |
2-2 |
|
12 |
|
|
Sun 01/22/2017 |
2:00 pm |
U14BS-88-Grakasian |
U14BS-214-Gunter |
Glendale SC5 |
|
|
13 |
|
|
Sat 01/28/2017 |
9:30 am |
U14BS-2-Kateli |
U14BS-908-Sanchez |
Arcadia HS |
6-1 |
|
14 |
|
|
Sat 01/28/2017 |
Noon |
U14BS-13-Way |
U14BS-60-Heredia |
Pasadena HS |
7-1 |
|
15 |
|
|
Sun 01/29/2017 |
10:00 am |
U14BS-98-Lemos |
U14BS-214-Gunter |
SPHS |
0-1 |
|
16 |
|
|
Sun 01/29/2017 |
11:00 am |
U14BS-88-Grakasian |
U14BS-13-Way |
Glendale SC5 |
5-2 |
|
17 |
|
|
Sun 01/29/2017 |
1:00 pm |
U14BS-908-Sanchez |
U14BS-2-Kateli |
SPHS |
2-1* |
|
18 |
|
|
Sat 02/04/2017 |
11:00 am |
U14BS-98-Lemos |
U14BS-60-Heredia |
Arcadia HS |
7-0*† |
|
19 |
|
|
Sat 02/04/2017 |
11:30 am |
U14BS-214-Gunter |
U14BS-88-Grakasian |
SPHS |
1-0 |
|
20 |
|
|
Sun 02/05/2017 |
10:00 am |
U14BS-98-Lemos |
U14BS-88-Grakasian |
Arcadia HS |
1-6* |
|
21 |
|
|
Sun 02/05/2017 |
1:00 pm |
U14BS-2-Kateli |
U14BS-13-Way |
Arcadia HS |
5-3* |
|
22 |
|
|
Sat 02/11/2017 |
Noon |
U14BS-908-Sanchez |
U14BS-88-Grakasian |
Muir Central |
1-1* |
|
23 |
|
|
Sat 02/11/2017 |
3:00 pm |
U14BS-60-Heredia |
U14BS-98-Lemos |
Muir Central |
0-8* |
|
24 |
|
|
Sun 02/12/2017 |
11:30 am |
U14BS-214-Gunter |
U14BS-13-Way |
SPHS |
1-2* |
|
25 |
|
|
Sun 02/12/2017 |
1:00 pm |
U14BS-60-Heredia |
U14BS-2-Kateli |
Arcadia HS |
0-7 |
|
26 |
|
|
Sat 02/18/2017 |
11:00 am |
U14BS-908-Sanchez |
U14BS-13-Way |
Arcadia CH |
3-2 |
|
27 |
|
|
Sat 02/18/2017 |
1:30 pm |
U14BS-60-Heredia |
U14BS-88-Grakasian |
Pasadena HS |
0-12 |
|
28 |
|
|
Sat 02/18/2017 |
2:30 pm |
U14BS-214-Gunter |
U14BS-2-Kateli |
SPHS |
0-1† |
|
29 |
|
|
Sun 02/19/2017 |
11:00 am |
U14BS-60-Heredia |
U14BS-908-Sanchez |
Pasadena HS |
canceled |
|
30 |
|
|
Sun 02/19/2017 |
11:30 am |
U14BS-214-Gunter |
U14BS-908-Sanchez |
SPHS |
0-0 |
|
31 |
|
|
Sun 02/19/2017 |
1:00 pm |
U14BS-88-Grakasian |
U14BS-2-Kateli |
Arcadia CH |
2-4 |
|
32 |
|
|
Sun 02/19/2017 |
4:30 pm |
U14BS-13-Way |
U14BS-98-Lemos |
Pasadena HS |
1-1 |
|
33 |
SEMI |
|
Sat 03/04/2017 |
9:00 am |
U14BS-214-Gunter |
U14BS-88-Grakasian |
Arcadia CH |
2-1 |
|
34 |
SEMI |
|
Sat 03/04/2017 |
10:45 am |
U14BS-2-Kateli |
U14BS-908-Sanchez |
Arcadia CH |
4-2 |
|
35 |
CHAMP |
|
Sun 03/05/2017 |
1:30 pm |
U14BS-214-Gunter |
U14BS-2-Kateli |
Arcadia CH |
2-3 |
|
36 |
CONS |
3rd |
Sun 03/05/2017 |
2:15 pm |
U14BS-88-Grakasian |
U14BS-908-Sanchez |
Pasadena HS |
3-1 |
|
|
Pool |
|
Date |
Time |
Home |
Visitor |
Field |
Score |
1 |
|
|
Sat 01/14/2017 |
11:00 am |
U14GA-2B-Coil |
U14GA-88B-Cazian |
Arcadia HS |
2-1 |
|
2 |
|
|
Sat 01/14/2017 |
Noon |
U14GA-98A-Cooper |
U14GA-2A-Choy |
Pasadena HS |
0-5 |
|
3 |
|
|
Sat 01/14/2017 |
12:30 pm |
U14GA-88C-Elzanaty |
U14GA-88A-Boehm |
Glendale SC4 |
0-3 |
|
4 |
|
|
Sat 01/14/2017 |
2:00 pm |
U14GA-13A-Serdar |
U14GA-40-Andresen |
Glendale SC4 |
6-0 |
|
5 |
|
|
Sat 01/14/2017 |
3:00 pm |
U14GA-13B-Baer |
U14GA-60A-Castro |
Pasadena HS |
1-1 |
|
6 |
|
|
Sun 01/15/2017 |
9:30 am |
U14GA-88A-Boehm |
U14GA-88B-Cazian |
Glendale SC5 |
2-0 |
|
7 |
|
|
Sun 01/15/2017 |
12:30 pm |
U14GA-60A-Castro |
U14GA-2A-Choy |
Arcadia HS |
0-6 |
|
8 |
|
|
Sun 01/15/2017 |
2:00 pm |
U14GA-88C-Elzanaty |
U14GA-98A-Cooper |
Glendale SC5 |
2-0 |
|
9 |
|
|
Sun 01/15/2017 |
3:00 pm |
U14GA-13A-Serdar |
U14GA-2B-Coil |
Pasadena HS |
1-0 |
|
10 |
|
|
Sun 01/15/2017 |
3:30 pm |
U14GA-40-Andresen |
U14GA-13B-Baer |
Glendale SC5 |
1-4 |
|
11 |
|
|
Sat 01/21/2017 |
12:30 pm |
U14GA-88B-Cazian |
U14GA-60A-Castro |
Glendale SC4 |
3-0 |
|
12 |
|
|
Sat 01/21/2017 |
2:00 pm |
U14GA-88A-Boehm |
U14GA-98A-Cooper |
Glendale SC4 |
2-0 |
|
13 |
|
|
Sat 01/21/2017 |
3:30 pm |
U14GA-88C-Elzanaty |
U14GA-2B-Coil |
Glendale SC4 |
4-3 |
|
14 |
|
|
Sat 01/21/2017 |
4:30 pm |
U14GA-13B-Baer |
U14GA-13A-Serdar |
Muir Central |
0-4 |
|
15 |
|
|
Sun 01/22/2017 |
9:30 am |
U14GA-40-Andresen |
U14GA-98A-Cooper |
Arcadia HS |
0-2 |
|
16 |
|
|
Sat 01/28/2017 |
11:30 am |
U14GA-60A-Castro |
U14GA-13A-Serdar |
SPHS |
0-4 |
|
17 |
|
|
Sat 01/28/2017 |
12:30 pm |
U14GA-88B-Cazian |
U14GA-2A-Choy |
Glendale SC4 |
0-2 |
|
18 |
|
|
Sat 01/28/2017 |
1:00 pm |
U14GA-40-Andresen |
U14GA-2B-Coil |
SPHS |
0-4 |
|
19 |
|
|
Sat 01/28/2017 |
2:00 pm |
U14GA-88C-Elzanaty |
U14GA-13B-Baer |
Glendale SC4 |
1-0 |
|
20 |
|
|
Sun 01/29/2017 |
9:30 am |
U14GA-2A-Choy |
U14GA-13A-Serdar |
Arcadia HS |
0-0 |
|
21 |
|
|
Sun 01/29/2017 |
12:30 pm |
U14GA-2B-Coil |
U14GA-98A-Cooper |
Arcadia HS |
2-0 |
|
22 |
|
|
Sun 01/29/2017 |
12:30 pm |
U14GA-88A-Boehm |
U14GA-13B-Baer |
Glendale SC5 |
2-1 |
|
23 |
|
|
Sun 01/29/2017 |
2:00 pm |
U14GA-88B-Cazian |
U14GA-88C-Elzanaty |
Glendale SC5 |
1-1 |
|
24 |
|
|
Sat 02/04/2017 |
8:00 am |
U14GA-2B-Coil |
U14GA-13B-Baer |
Arcadia HS |
6-0 |
|
25 |
|
|
Sat 02/04/2017 |
Noon |
U14GA-13A-Serdar |
U14GA-88A-Boehm |
Muir Central |
0-2 |
|
26 |
|
|
Sat 02/04/2017 |
12:30 pm |
U14GA-2A-Choy |
U14GA-88C-Elzanaty |
Arcadia HS |
2-3 |
|
27 |
|
|
Sat 02/04/2017 |
5:00 pm |
U14GA-40-Andresen |
U14GA-60A-Castro |
Arcadia HS |
1-2 |
|
28 |
|
|
Sun 02/05/2017 |
8:30 am |
U14GA-2A-Choy |
U14GA-2B-Coil |
Arcadia HS |
1-4 |
|
29 |
|
|
Sun 02/05/2017 |
10:00 am |
U14GA-60A-Castro |
U14GA-88C-Elzanaty |
SPHS |
0-3 |
|
30 |
|
|
Sun 02/05/2017 |
2:30 pm |
U14GA-98A-Cooper |
U14GA-88B-Cazian |
Arcadia HS |
0-1 |
|
31 |
|
|
Sat 02/11/2017 |
Noon |
U14GA-98A-Cooper |
U14GA-60A-Castro |
Pasadena HS |
2-1 |
|
32 |
|
|
Sat 02/11/2017 |
12:30 pm |
U14GA-88A-Boehm |
U14GA-2B-Coil |
Glendale SC4 |
3-5 |
|
33 |
|
|
Sat 02/11/2017 |
2:00 pm |
U14GA-88B-Cazian |
U14GA-13A-Serdar |
Glendale SC4 |
1-2 |
|
34 |
|
|
Sat 02/11/2017 |
5:00 pm |
U14GA-2A-Choy |
U14GA-40-Andresen |
Glendale SC4 |
7-0 |
|
35 |
|
|
Sun 02/12/2017 |
9:30 am |
U14GA-88A-Boehm |
U14GA-60A-Castro |
Glendale SC5 |
4-0 |
|
36 |
|
|
Sun 02/12/2017 |
11:00 am |
U14GA-40-Andresen |
U14GA-88B-Cazian |
Glendale SC5 |
0-5 |
|
37 |
|
|
Sun 02/12/2017 |
11:30 am |
U14GA-13B-Baer |
U14GA-2A-Choy |
Pasadena HS |
0-4 |
|
38 |
|
|
Sun 02/12/2017 |
1:00 pm |
U14GA-13A-Serdar |
U14GA-98A-Cooper |
Pasadena HS |
2-1 |
|
39 |
|
|
Sat 02/18/2017 |
9:30 am |
U14GA-2B-Coil |
U14GA-60A-Castro |
Arcadia HS |
1-0 |
|
40 |
|
|
Sat 02/18/2017 |
Noon |
U14GA-13A-Serdar |
U14GA-88C-Elzanaty |
Pasadena HS |
2-0 |
|
41 |
|
|
Sat 02/18/2017 |
12:30 pm |
U14GA-88A-Boehm |
U14GA-40-Andresen |
Arcadia HS |
8-1† |
|
42 |
|
|
Sat 02/18/2017 |
1:00 pm |
U14GA-13B-Baer |
U14GA-98A-Cooper |
SPHS |
4-0 |
|
43 |
|
|
Sun 02/19/2017 |
10:00 am |
U14GA-2A-Choy |
U14GA-88A-Boehm |
Arcadia CH |
4-0 |
|
44 |
|
|
Sun 02/19/2017 |
1:30 pm |
U14GA-13B-Baer |
U14GA-88B-Cazian |
Pasadena HS |
3-1† |
|
45 |
|
|
Sun 02/19/2017 |
3:00 pm |
U14GA-88C-Elzanaty |
U14GA-40-Andresen |
Pasadena HS |
0-0 |
|
46 |
W-Bracket |
1st Round |
Sat 03/04/2017 |
9:00 am |
U14GA-88A-Boehm |
U14GA-13B-Baer |
Arcadia HS |
1-0 |
|
47 |
W-Bracket |
1st Round |
Sat 03/04/2017 |
10:45 am |
U14GA-2A-Choy |
U14GA-88C-Elzanaty |
Arcadia HS |
1-0 |
|
48 |
W-Bracket |
Semi #1 W46 |
Sun 03/05/2017 |
10:00 am |
U14GA-2B-Coil |
U14GA-88A-Boehm |
Arcadia CH |
3-0 |
|
49 |
W-Bracket |
Semi #2 W47 |
Sun 03/05/2017 |
11:45 am |
U14GA-13A-Serdar |
U14GA-2A-Choy |
Arcadia CH |
1-0 |
|
50 |
L-Bracket |
3rd L48 vs L49 |
Sun 03/05/2017 |
4:00 pm |
U14GA-88A-Boehm |
U14GA-2A-Choy |
Pasadena HS |
1-2 |
|
51 |
W-Bracket |
Final W48 vs W49 |
Sun 03/05/2017 |
4:00 pm |
U14GA-2B-Coil |
U14GA-13A-Serdar |
Arcadia HS |
2-0 |
|
|
Pool |
|
Date |
Time |
Home |
Visitor |
Field |
Score |
1 |
|
|
Sat 01/14/2017 |
2:00 pm |
U14GS-2-Van Der Loo |
U14GS-13-Nguyen |
Arcadia HS |
1-1 |
|
2 |
|
|
Sat 01/14/2017 |
3:30 pm |
U14GS-60-Vasquez |
U14GS-88-Barseghian |
Glendale SC4 |
0-5 |
|
3 |
|
|
Sat 01/14/2017 |
5:00 pm |
U14GS-214-Kubisen |
U14GS-98-Sanchez |
Glendale SC4 |
1-2 |
|
4 |
|
|
Sun 01/15/2017 |
11:00 am |
U14GS-98-Sanchez |
U14GS-88-Barseghian |
Arcadia HS |
0-5 |
|
5 |
|
|
Sun 01/15/2017 |
Noon |
U14GS-13-Nguyen |
U14GS-214-Kubisen |
Muir Central |
4-0 |
|
6 |
|
|
Sun 01/15/2017 |
3:30 pm |
U14GS-2-Van Der Loo |
U14GS-60-Vasquez |
Arcadia HS |
2-0 |
|
7 |
|
|
Sat 01/21/2017 |
1:30 pm |
U14GS-88-Barseghian |
U14GS-2-Van Der Loo |
Pasadena HS |
1-0 |
|
8 |
|
|
Sat 01/21/2017 |
1:30 pm |
U14GS-60-Vasquez |
U14GS-98-Sanchez |
Muir Central |
4-2 |
|
9 |
|
|
Sun 01/22/2017 |
9:30 am |
U14GS-88-Barseghian |
U14GS-60-Vasquez |
Glendale SC5 |
6-0 |
|
10 |
|
|
Sat 01/28/2017 |
8:30 am |
U14GS-98-Sanchez |
U14GS-2-Van Der Loo |
SPHS |
0-6 |
|
11 |
|
|
Sat 01/28/2017 |
3:00 pm |
U14GS-60-Vasquez |
U14GS-13-Nguyen |
Pasadena HS |
2-3 |
|
12 |
|
|
Sat 01/28/2017 |
3:30 pm |
U14GS-88-Barseghian |
U14GS-214-Kubisen |
Glendale SC4 |
8-0 |
|
13 |
|
|
Sun 01/29/2017 |
11:30 am |
U14GS-214-Kubisen |
U14GS-88-Barseghian |
SPHS |
0-7 |
|
14 |
|
|
Sun 01/29/2017 |
2:00 pm |
U14GS-13-Nguyen |
U14GS-2-Van Der Loo |
Arcadia HS |
1-2 |
|
15 |
|
|
Sat 02/04/2017 |
8:30 am |
U14GS-214-Kubisen |
U14GS-60-Vasquez |
SPHS |
1-3* |
|
16 |
|
|
Sat 02/04/2017 |
9:30 am |
U14GS-2-Van Der Loo |
U14GS-98-Sanchez |
Arcadia HS |
6-0 |
|
17 |
|
|
Sat 02/04/2017 |
1:30 pm |
U14GS-13-Nguyen |
U14GS-88-Barseghian |
Muir Central |
0-4 |
|
18 |
|
|
Sun 02/05/2017 |
11:30 am |
U14GS-214-Kubisen |
U14GS-13-Nguyen |
SPHS |
0-6 |
|
19 |
|
|
Sun 02/05/2017 |
1:00 pm |
U14GS-88-Barseghian |
U14GS-98-Sanchez |
SPHS |
5-0 |
|
20 |
|
|
Sat 02/11/2017 |
2:30 pm |
U14GS-2-Van Der Loo |
U14GS-214-Kubisen |
SPHS |
6-0 |
|
21 |
|
|
Sat 02/11/2017 |
3:00 pm |
U14GS-60-Vasquez |
U14GS-98-Sanchez |
Pasadena HS |
0-1 |
|
22 |
|
|
Sun 02/12/2017 |
10:00 am |
U14GS-13-Nguyen |
U14GS-98-Sanchez |
Pasadena HS |
2-1 |
|
23 |
|
|
Sun 02/12/2017 |
1:00 pm |
U14GS-214-Kubisen |
U14GS-2-Van Der Loo |
SPHS |
0-5 |
|
24 |
|
|
Wed 02/15/2017 |
7:00 pm |
U14GS-98-Sanchez |
U14GS-13-Nguyen |
Arcadia HS |
0-0 |
|
25 |
|
|
Sat 02/18/2017 |
11:00 am |
U14GS-98-Sanchez |
U14GS-214-Kubisen |
Arcadia HS |
3-0 |
|
26 |
|
|
Sat 02/18/2017 |
12:30 pm |
U14GS-88-Barseghian |
U14GS-13-Nguyen |
Arcadia CH |
1-3 |
|
27 |
|
|
Sat 02/18/2017 |
3:00 pm |
U14GS-60-Vasquez |
U14GS-2-Van Der Loo |
Pasadena HS |
1-3 |
|
28 |
|
|
Sun 02/19/2017 |
10:00 am |
U14GS-60-Vasquez |
U14GS-13-Nguyen |
SPHS |
0-2 |
|
29 |
|
|
Sun 02/19/2017 |
11:30 am |
U14GS-2-Van Der Loo |
U14GS-88-Barseghian |
Arcadia CH |
0-5 |
|
30 |
|
|
Sat 02/25/2017 |
8:30 am |
U14GS-214-Kubisen |
U14GS-60-Vasquez |
SPHS |
0-3 |
|
31 |
SEMI |
|
Sat 03/04/2017 |
12:30 pm |
U14GS-2-Van Der Loo |
U14GS-13-Nguyen |
Arcadia CH |
3-0 |
|
32 |
SEMI |
|
Sat 03/04/2017 |
2:15 pm |
U14GS-98-Sanchez |
U14GS-88-Barseghian |
Arcadia CH |
1-5 |
|
33 |
CONS |
|
Sun 03/05/2017 |
9:00 am |
U14GS-13-Nguyen |
U14GS-98-Sanchez |
Arcadia HS |
2-0 |
|
34 |
CHAMP |
|
Sun 03/05/2017 |
10:45 am |
U14GS-2-Van Der Loo |
U14GS-88-Barseghian |
Arcadia HS |
0-6 |
|